Sign In
Football
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
State Tourney Brackets
Finals Home Page
News
Schedule
Scores
Players
The D Zone 100
Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
More
Teams
Standings
Showcases
Our Tweets
Recruiting
Videos
Photos
Coaches
Looking for Games
Camps / Tryouts
Coach Premium
Player Premium
Transfer Portal
Playoffs
Teams
Standings
Showcases
Our Tweets
Recruiting
Videos
Photos
Coaches
Looking for Games
Camps / Tryouts
Coach Premium
Player Premium
Transfer Portal
Playoffs
Sign In
Teams
The D Zone Basketball
›
Teams
Categories
High Schools
AAU
College Basketball
Middle Schools
Division
High School (815)
BNXT League (0)
Conferences (Basketball) (383)
Division 1 (Basketball) (187)
Division 2 (Basketball) (181)
Division 3 (Basketball) (180)
Division 4 (Basketball) (189)
NBA (1)
NBA G League (2)
Closed High School (15)
#59
Cadillac
(MI)
(23-3)
Big North Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Caledonia
(MI)
(12-11)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - Red
0 Upcoming Games
Calumet Copper
(MI)
(9-13)
Western Peninsula Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Holland Calvary Baptist
(MI)
(6-1)
Alliance League
0 Upcoming Games
Fruitport Calvary Christian
(MI)
(10-9)
Alliance League
0 Upcoming Games
Camden-Frontier
(MI)
(1-16)
Southern Central Athletic Association - East
0 Upcoming Games
#55
Canton
(MI)
(19-5)
Kensington Lakes Activities Association - West
0 Upcoming Games
Canton Preparatory
(MI)
(8-7)
0 Upcoming Games
Capac
(MI)
(7-10)
Greater Thumb Conference - East
0 Upcoming Games
Capital Homeschool Athletic Program
(MI)
(0-1)
Cardinal Mooney
(MI)
(13-8)
Catholic League - Intersectional 1
0 Upcoming Games
Carleton Airport
(MI)
(11-12)
Huron League
0 Upcoming Games
Carney-Nadeau
(MI)
(3-10)
Skyline Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Caro
(MI)
(10-8)
Greater Thumb Conference - West
0 Upcoming Games
Carrollton
(MI)
(9-12)
Tri-Valley Conference - East
0 Upcoming Games
Carson City-Crystal
(MI)
(5-15)
0 Upcoming Games
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
(MI)
(6-8)
North Central Thumb League
0 Upcoming Games
Caseville
(MI)
(2-13)
North Central Thumb League
0 Upcoming Games
Cass City
(MI)
(23-2)
Greater Thumb Conference - West
0 Upcoming Games
Cassopolis
(MI)
(6-9)
Southwest 10 Conference
0 Upcoming Games
#14
Cass Tech
(MI)
(22-3)
Detroit Public School League - Southeast
0 Upcoming Games
Cedar Springs
(MI)
(4-17)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - Gold
0 Upcoming Games
Cedarville
(MI)
(7-7)
Eastern Upper Peninsula Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
#99
Center Line
(MI)
(20-4)
Macomb Area Conference - Bronze
0 Upcoming Games
Center Line Prep
(MI)
(12-7)
0 Upcoming Games
Central Lake
(MI)
(7-11)
Ski-Valley Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Centreville
(MI)
(13-5)
Southwest 10 Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Cesar Chavez Academy
(MI)
(2-9)
0 Upcoming Games
Chandler Park Academy
(MI)
(11-9)
Charter School Conference - East
0 Upcoming Games
Charlevoix
(MI)
(15-5)
Lake Michigan Conference
0 Upcoming Games
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
27
28
>