Sign In
Football
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
State Tourney Brackets
Finals Home Page
News
Schedule
Scores
Players
The D Zone 100
Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
More
Teams
Standings
Showcases
Our Tweets
Recruiting
Videos
Photos
Coaches
Looking for Games
Camps / Tryouts
Coach Premium
Player Premium
Transfer Portal
Playoffs
Teams
Standings
Showcases
Our Tweets
Recruiting
Videos
Photos
Coaches
Looking for Games
Camps / Tryouts
Coach Premium
Player Premium
Transfer Portal
Playoffs
Sign In
Teams
The D Zone Basketball
›
Teams
› Division 1 (Basketball)
Categories
High Schools
AAU
College Basketball
Middle Schools
Division
Division 1 (Basketball) (187)
Closed High School (16)
Allen Park
(MI)
(10-11)
Downriver League
0 Upcoming Games
Alpena
(MI)
(4-18)
Big North Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Anchor Bay
(MI)
(4-16)
Macomb Area Conference - Blue
0 Upcoming Games
#16
Ann Arbor Huron
(MI)
(22-5)
Southeastern Conference - Red
0 Upcoming Games
#45
Ann Arbor Pioneer
(MI)
(16-6)
Southeastern Conference - Red
0 Upcoming Games
#90
Ann Arbor Skyline
(MI)
(13-11)
Southeastern Conference - Red
0 Upcoming Games
#92
Avondale
(MI)
(16-7)
Oakland Activities Association - Blue
0 Upcoming Games
Battle Creek Central
(MI)
(1-18)
Southwestern Michigan Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Harper Creek
(MI)
(10-13)
Interstate Eight Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
#91
Battle Creek Lakeview
(MI)
(17-8)
Southwestern Michigan Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Bay City Central
(MI)
(1-19)
0 Upcoming Games
Bay City Western
(MI)
(7-13)
0 Upcoming Games
Temperance Bedford
(MI)
(4-18)
Southeastern Conference - Red
0 Upcoming Games
#27
Belleville
(MI)
(18-6)
Kensington Lakes Activities Association - East
0 Upcoming Games
Berkley
(MI)
(14-8)
Oakland Activities Association - Blue
0 Upcoming Games
#56
Birmingham Groves
(MI)
(11-12)
Oakland Activities Association - Red
0 Upcoming Games
Bloomfield Hills
(MI)
(6-18)
Oakland Activities Association - White
0 Upcoming Games
Brighton
(MI)
(12-12)
Kensington Lakes Activities Association - West
0 Upcoming Games
#4
Brother Rice
(MI)
(20-7)
Catholic League - Central
0 Upcoming Games
#20
Byron Center
(MI)
(18-6)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - White
0 Upcoming Games
#59
Cadillac
(MI)
(23-3)
Big North Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Caledonia
(MI)
(12-11)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - Red
0 Upcoming Games
#55
Canton
(MI)
(19-5)
Kensington Lakes Activities Association - West
0 Upcoming Games
#14
Cass Tech
(MI)
(22-3)
Detroit Public School League - Southeast
0 Upcoming Games
Cedar Springs
(MI)
(4-17)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - Gold
0 Upcoming Games
#63
Chippewa Valley
(MI)
(16-9)
Macomb Area Conference - Red
0 Upcoming Games
#71
Clarkston
(MI)
(14-12)
Oakland Activities Association - Red
0 Upcoming Games
Clio
(MI)
(7-15)
Flint Metro League
0 Upcoming Games
Coldwater
(MI)
(6-15)
Interstate Eight Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Cousino
(MI)
(8-10)
Macomb Area Conference - Blue
0 Upcoming Games
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>