Sign In
Football
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
State Tourney Brackets
Finals Home Page
News
Schedule
Scores
Players
The D Zone 100
Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
Players
Sign In
Teams
The D Zone Basketball
›
Teams
› Division 3 (Basketball)
Categories
High Schools
AAU
College Basketball
Middle Schools
Division
Division 3 (Basketball) (180)
Closed High School (16)
Addison
(MI)
(6-13)
Cascades Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Adrian Madison
(MI)
(6-10)
Lenawee County Athletic Association
0 Upcoming Games
Alcona
(MI)
(16-6)
North Star League
0 Upcoming Games
Allen Park Cabrini
(MI)
(5-12)
Catholic League - Intersectional 2
0 Upcoming Games
Ann Arbor Greenhills
(MI)
(14-9)
Catholic League - AA
0 Upcoming Games
Arbor Preparatory
(MI)
(12-12)
Independent
0 Upcoming Games
Pontiac Arts & Technology Academy
(MI)
(7-7)
0 Upcoming Games
Bad Axe
(MI)
(5-13)
Greater Thumb Conference - West
0 Upcoming Games
Bangor
(MI)
(4-16)
Southwest 10 Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Bath
(MI)
(3-18)
Central Michigan Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Beal City
(MI)
(19-5)
0 Upcoming Games
Beaverton
(MI)
(12-10)
Jack Pine Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Benzie Central
(MI)
(19-5)
Northwest Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Bishop Foley
(MI)
(7-15)
Catholic League - Intersectional 1
0 Upcoming Games
Black River
(MI)
(4-14)
Southwestern Athletic Conference - Central
0 Upcoming Games
Blanchard Montabella
(MI)
(13-8)
0 Upcoming Games
Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart High School
(MI)
Bloomingdale
(MI)
(2-16)
Southwest 10 Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Breckenridge
(MI)
(15-8)
Mid-State Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Bridgman
(MI)
(10-10)
Southwestern Athletic Conference - Lakeshore
0 Upcoming Games
Bronson
(MI)
(12-9)
Big "8" Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Brown City
(MI)
(11-10)
Greater Thumb Conference - East
0 Upcoming Games
Burton Atherton
(MI)
(1-18)
Genesee Area Conference - Blue
0 Upcoming Games
Burton Bendle
(MI)
(13-10)
Genesee Area Conference - Blue
0 Upcoming Games
Burton Bentley
(MI)
(5-16)
Genesee Area Conference - Blue
0 Upcoming Games
Burton Madison Academy
(MI)
(0-0)
Independent
Byron Area
(MI)
(3-18)
Genesee Area Conference - Blue
0 Upcoming Games
Calumet Copper
(MI)
(9-13)
Western Peninsula Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Capac
(MI)
(7-10)
Greater Thumb Conference - East
0 Upcoming Games
Carson City-Crystal
(MI)
(5-15)
0 Upcoming Games
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>