Sign In
Football
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
State Tourney Brackets
Finals Home Page
News
Schedule
Scores
Players
The D Zone 100
Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
More
Teams
Standings
Showcases
Our Tweets
Recruiting
Videos
Photos
Coaches
Looking for Games
Camps / Tryouts
Coach Premium
Player Premium
Transfer Portal
Playoffs
Teams
Standings
Showcases
Our Tweets
Recruiting
Videos
Photos
Coaches
Looking for Games
Camps / Tryouts
Coach Premium
Player Premium
Transfer Portal
Playoffs
Sign In
Teams
The D Zone Basketball
›
Teams
Categories
High Schools
AAU
College Basketball
Middle Schools
Division
High School (815)
BNXT League (0)
Conferences (Basketball) (383)
Division 1 (Basketball) (187)
Division 2 (Basketball) (181)
Division 3 (Basketball) (180)
Division 4 (Basketball) (189)
NBA (1)
NBA G League (2)
Closed High School (15)
Southfield Arts & Technology
(MI)
(3-19)
Oakland Activities Association - White
0 Upcoming Games
Southfield Bradford
(MI)
(4-9)
Charter School Conference - West
0 Upcoming Games
Southfield Christian
(MI)
(7-16)
Michigan Independent Athletic Conference - Blue
0 Upcoming Games
Southgate Anderson
(MI)
(11-10)
Downriver League
0 Upcoming Games
South Haven
(MI)
(14-7)
Southwestern Athletic Conference - Lakeshore
0 Upcoming Games
St Clair Shores South Lake
(MI)
(8-13)
Macomb Area Conference - Gold
0 Upcoming Games
South Lyon East
(MI)
(13-10)
Lakes Valley Conference
0 Upcoming Games
South Lyon
(MI)
(10-13)
Lakes Valley Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Sparta
(MI)
(14-7)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - Silver
0 Upcoming Games
Spring Lake
(MI)
(12-12)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - Blue
0 Upcoming Games
Springport
(MI)
(13-7)
Big "8" Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Standish-Sterling Central
(MI)
(13-8)
Tri-Valley Conference - Central
0 Upcoming Games
Stanton Central Montcalm
(MI)
(6-10)
0 Upcoming Games
Star International
(MI)
(4-11)
Independent
0 Upcoming Games
Starr Albion Prep
(MI)
(0-1)
St Clair
(MI)
(16-8)
Macomb Area Conference - Silver
0 Upcoming Games
St Clair Shores Lake Shore
(MI)
(5-15)
Macomb Area Conference - Blue
0 Upcoming Games
St Clair Shores Lakeview
(MI)
(14-7)
Macomb Area Conference - Silver
0 Upcoming Games
Stephenson
(MI)
(12-9)
Independent
0 Upcoming Games
Sterling Heights
(MI)
(4-16)
Macomb Area Conference - Bronze
0 Upcoming Games
Sterling Heights Stevenson
(MI)
(1-19)
Macomb Area Conference - Red
0 Upcoming Games
Stevensville Lakeshore
(MI)
(12-10)
Southwestern Michigan Athletic Conference
0 Upcoming Games
St Helen Charlton Heston Academy
(MI)
(12-10)
North Star League
0 Upcoming Games
St Ignace
(MI)
(21-7)
Straits Area Conference
0 Upcoming Games
St Louis
(MI)
(4-18)
Tri-Valley Conference - West
0 Upcoming Games
Stockbridge
(MI)
(14-6)
Greater Lansing Activities Conference
0 Upcoming Games
Stoney Creek
(MI)
(6-16)
Oakland Activities Association - Blue
0 Upcoming Games
Sturgeon Bay (WI) (MI)
Sturgis
(MI)
(4-17)
Wolverine "B" Conference
0 Upcoming Games
#22
Summit Academy
(MI)
(22-3)
Charter School Conference - West
0 Upcoming Games
<
1
2
…
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
>