Sign In
Football
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
News
Players
Schedule
Scores
Teams
Showcases
The D Zone 100
Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Player Rankings
More
Finals Home Page
State Tourney Brackets
Standings
Our Tweets
Recruiting
Videos
Photos
Coaches
Looking for Games
Camps / Tryouts
Coach Premium
Player Premium
Transfer Portal
Playoffs
Finals Home Page
State Tourney Brackets
Standings
Our Tweets
Recruiting
Videos
Photos
Coaches
Looking for Games
Camps / Tryouts
Coach Premium
Player Premium
Transfer Portal
Playoffs
Sign In
Teams
The D Zone Basketball
›
Teams
›
S
Categories
High Schools
AAU
College Basketball
Middle Schools
Division
High School (63)
Conferences (Basketball) (24)
Division 1 (Basketball) (18)
Division 2 (Basketball) (17)
Division 3 (Basketball) (15)
Division 4 (Basketball) (9)
NBA (0)
Closed High School (1)
Southfield Arts & Technology
(MI)
(3-19)
Oakland Activities Association - White
Southfield Bradford
(MI)
(4-9)
Charter School Conference - West
Southfield Christian
(MI)
(7-16)
Michigan Independent Athletic Conference - Blue
Southgate Anderson
(MI)
(11-10)
Downriver League
South Haven
(MI)
(14-7)
Southwestern Athletic Conference - Lakeshore
St Clair Shores South Lake
(MI)
(8-13)
Macomb Area Conference - Gold
South Lyon East
(MI)
(13-10)
Lakes Valley Conference
South Lyon
(MI)
(10-13)
Lakes Valley Conference
Sparta
(MI)
(14-7)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - Silver
Spring Lake
(MI)
(12-12)
Ottawa-Kent Conference - Blue
Springport
(MI)
(13-7)
Big "8" Conference
Standish-Sterling Central
(MI)
(13-8)
Tri-Valley Conference - Central
Stanton Central Montcalm
(MI)
(6-10)
Star International
(MI)
(4-11)
Independent
Starr Albion Prep
(MI)
(0-1)
St Clair
(MI)
(16-8)
Macomb Area Conference - Silver
St Clair Shores Lake Shore
(MI)
(5-15)
Macomb Area Conference - Blue
St Clair Shores Lakeview
(MI)
(14-7)
Macomb Area Conference - Silver
Stephenson
(MI)
(12-9)
Independent
Sterling Heights
(MI)
(4-16)
Macomb Area Conference - Bronze
Sterling Heights Stevenson
(MI)
(1-19)
Macomb Area Conference - Red
Stevensville Lakeshore
(MI)
(12-10)
Southwestern Michigan Athletic Conference
St Helen Charlton Heston Academy
(MI)
(12-10)
North Star League
St Ignace
(MI)
(21-7)
Straits Area Conference
St Louis
(MI)
(4-18)
Tri-Valley Conference - West
Stockbridge
(MI)
(14-6)
Greater Lansing Activities Conference
Stoney Creek
(MI)
(6-16)
Oakland Activities Association - Blue
Sturgeon Bay (WI) (MI)
Sturgis
(MI)
(4-17)
Wolverine "B" Conference
#28
Summit Academy
(MI)
(22-3)
Charter School Conference - West
<
1
2
3
>