Fab48
07/26/2018 to 07/29/2018

Divisions:
17U, 16U, 15U, 14U, 13U, 12U, 11U, 10U
Teams:
17U
Desert Oasis High School
6600 W Erie Ave
Las Vegas, Nevada 89141
Get directions
4 Game(s)
Bishop Gorman High School
5959 South Hualapai Way
Las Vegas, Nevada 89148
Get directions
13 Game(s)
Canyon Springs High School
350 E. Alexander Rd N.
Las Vegas, Nevada 89032
Get directions
Centennial High School
10200 West Centennial Pkwy
Las Vegas, Nevada 89149
Get directions
3 Game(s)
College of Southern Nevada
3200 E Cheyenne Ave
North Las Vegas, Nevada 89030
Get directions
Downtown Rec Center
105 W Basic Rd
Henderson, Nevada 89015
Get directions
1 Game(s)
Faith Lutheran High School
2015 South Hualapai Way
Las Vegas, Nevada 89117
Get directions
Green Valley High School
460 Arroyo Grande Blvd.
Henderson, Nevada 89014
Get directions
11 Game(s)
Hoop City
7770 S. Dean Martin Drive Unit 305
Las Vegas, Nevada 89139
Get directions
Las Vegas High School
6500 East Sahara Ave
Las Vegas, Nevada 89142
Get directions
8 Game(s)
Legacy High School
150 W Deer Springs Way N.
Las Vegas, Nevada 89084
Get directions
9 Game(s)
Mojave High School
5302 N. Goldfield St
North Las Vegas, Nevada 89031
Get directions
2 Game(s)
Palo Verde High School
333 Pavillion Center Drive
Las Vegas, Nevada 89144
Get directions
6 Game(s)
Sierra Vista High School
8100 West Robindale Road
Las Vegas, Nevada 89113
Get directions
7 Game(s)
Silverado High School
1650 Silver Hawk Ave
Las Vegas, Nevada 89123
Get directions
4 Game(s)
Whitney Ranch Rec Center
1575 West Galleria Drive
Henderson, Nevada 89014
Get directions
YMCA-Bill & Lillie Heinrich YMCA
4141 Meadows Lane
Las Vegas, Nevada 89152
Get directions
YMCA-Centennial Hills Community Center
6601 North Buffalo Drive
Las Vegas, Nevada 89131
Get directions
6 Game(s)

Past Games:
July 25, 2018 - WednesdayTimePlaceScore
The Woodz Elite (17U) (AR)(0-0)
Joe Johnson Hawks (17U) (AR)(1-0)
8:40 PMBishop Gorman High School
Court 3
-
Team Takeover (17U) (DC)(24-2)
Compton Magic (17U) (CA)(2-0)
9:20 PMBishop Gorman High School
Court 1
79 - 81
July 26, 2018 - ThursdayTimePlaceScore
Nike Pro Skills (16U) (TX)(0-0)
The Woodz Elite (16U) (AR)(0-0)
8:00 AMDesert Oasis High School
Court 1
-
Northwest Coastal Elite (17U) (WA)(0-1)
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
9:05 AMGreen Valley High School
Court 1
48 - 78
Albany City Rocks (17U) (NY)(14-9)
PSA Cardinals (17U) (NY)(11-12)
10:10 AMBishop Gorman High School
Court 1
56 - 68
BTI Select (17U) (CA)(0-2)
Joe Johnson Hawks (17U) (AR)(1-0)
10:10 AMBishop Gorman High School
Court 2
60 - 62
Los Angeles Rockfish (17U) (CA)(1-0)
Grand Rapids Storm (17U) (MI)(12-18)
10:10 AMSierra Vista High School
Court 2
58 - 50
Southwest Soldiers (17U) (TX)(1-0)
UTS Elite (17U) (MI)(13-11)
10:10 AMSilverado High School
Court 1
77 - 42
Talons Elite (17U)(1-0)
Grand Rapids Storm - Wood (17U) (MI)(16-9)
11:15 AMGreen Valley High School
Court 2
64 - 48
JSK Black (15U) (CA)(0-1)
UTS Elite (15U) (MI)(22-6)
11:15 AMLegacy High School
Court 1
24 - 62
Nike Team Northwest Team Swoosh (15U) (OR)(0-1)
Pack Attack (15U)(6-0)
11:15 AMLegacy High School
Court 2
55 - 93
Houston Defenders (15U) (TX)(1-0)
The Program (15U) (MI)(1-3)
12:20 PMDowntown Rec Center
Court 1
68 - 62
PSA Honey Badgers (15U) (NY)(1-1)
West Michigan Crush (15U) (MI)(5-4)
1:25 PMLegacy High School
Court 3
62 - 45
1Nation (16U) (MI)(4-15)
Team RWA (16U) (IL)(1-0)
1:25 PMYMCA-Centennial Hills Community Center
Court 1
50 - 51
Colorado United Basketball Club (15U) (CO)(0-1)
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
2:30 PMLas Vegas High School
Court 3
40 - 71
Basketball Means More (17U) (TX)(1-4)
5M2K Elite (17U) (MI)(21-11)
2:30 PMSierra Vista High School
Court 3
43 - 44
Alvin Gentry Elite (17U) (AZ)(2-2)
Y & R (17U) (IL)(3-1)
4:40 PMBishop Gorman High School
Court 3
44 - 71
Rev Up All Stars (16U) (CO)(0-1)
The Program (16U) (MI)(6-2)
4:40 PMCentennial High School
Court 1
32 - 51
San Diego All-Stars (17U) (CA)(0-1)
Grand Rapids Storm - Wood (17U) (MI)(16-9)
6:50 PMGreen Valley High School
Court 1
53 - 59
Harbour NZ (17U)(0-1)
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
6:50 PMGreen Valley High School
Court 2
67 - 69
UBC Select (15U) (UT)(0-1)
UTS Elite (15U) (MI)(22-6)
6:50 PMLegacy High School
Court 3
51 - 71
Ray Allen Select - Domask (17U) (WI)(0-1)
Grand Rapids Storm (17U) (MI)(12-18)
6:50 PMSierra Vista High School
Court 1
57 - 64
Coastal Elite Premier (17U) (CA)(1-0)
UTS Elite (17U) (MI)(13-11)
6:50 PMSilverado High School
Court 2
61 - 46
Vegas Elite White (BS) (15U) (NV)(0-1)
Pack Attack (15U)(6-0)
9:00 PMLegacy High School
Court 1
44 - 64
July 27, 2018 - FridayTimePlaceScore
Century Elite (15U)(0-1)
West Michigan Crush (15U) (MI)(5-4)
8:00 AMLegacy High School
Court 3
39 - 42
Ray Allen Select (16U) (WI)(3-0)
1Nation (16U) (MI)(4-15)
8:00 AMYMCA-Centennial Hills Community Center
Court 2
56 - 53
Garner Road (17U) (WV)(1-0)
Team Breakdown (17U) (FL)(5-7)
9:05 AMBishop Gorman High School
Court 2
65 - 61
Q6 All-Stars (15U) (FL)(1-0)
The Program (15U) (MI)(1-3)
9:05 AMPalo Verde High School
Court 1
39 - 23
New Mexico D1 Ambassadors (15U) (NM)(0-1)
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
10:10 AMLas Vegas High School
Court 1
52 - 68
Young Legends (16U) (WI)(0-1)
The Program (16U) (MI)(6-2)
11:15 AMCentennial High School
Court 2
27 - 59
NJ Bulldogs (17U) (NJ)(0-1)
5M2K Elite (17U) (MI)(21-11)
11:15 AMGreen Valley High School
Court 1
51 - 53
Garner Road - Richmond (17U) (WV)(0-1)
Y & R (17U) (IL)(3-1)
12:20 PMBishop Gorman High School
Court 3
49 - 67
WCEUA HA - SD (15U) (CA)(0-1)
UTS Elite (15U) (MI)(22-6)
1:25 PMLegacy High School
Court 3
43 - 77
BTI Elite (17U) (CA)(0-1)
Grand Rapids Storm (17U) (MI)(12-18)
1:25 PMSierra Vista High School
Court 1
53 - 60
Louisiana United (17U) (LA)(1-0)
Grand Rapids Storm - Wood (17U) (MI)(16-9)
2:30 PMGreen Valley High School
Court 2
67 - 62
Tacoma Swish Blue (15U) (WA)(0-1)
Pack Attack (15U)(6-0)
2:30 PMLegacy High School
Court 2
22 - 67
Corey Graham Elite (17U) (NY)(3-2)
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
3:35 PMGreen Valley High School
Court 3
60 - 50
Georgia Kings (17U) (GA)(0-1)
5M2K Elite (17U) (MI)(21-11)
4:40 PMGreen Valley High School
Court 2
63 - 71
FYN Allstars (15U)(0-1)
The Program (15U) (MI)(1-3)
4:40 PMPalo Verde High School
Court 2
52 - 55
UTS Elite (17U) (MI)(13-11)
Nike ProSkills White (17U) (TX)(0-1)
4:40 PMSilverado High School
Court 3
70 - 55
BTI Select (17U) (CA)(0-2)
E1T1 (17U) (FL)(9-13)
5:45 PMBishop Gorman High School
Court 1
56 - 74
Fundamental U. Illinois (Weinstein) (17U) (IL)(0-1)
Y & R (17U) (IL)(3-1)
5:45 PMSierra Vista High School
Court 1
45 - 68
BTI Los Angeles (16U) (CA)(0-1)
The Program (16U) (MI)(6-2)
6:50 PMCentennial High School
Court 3
31 - 56
Lions PSF (15U)(0-1)
West Michigan Crush (15U) (MI)(5-4)
6:50 PMLegacy High School
Court 3
42 - 50
OC Rain Black (GT) (16U) (CA)(1-0)
1Nation (16U) (MI)(4-15)
6:50 PMYMCA-Centennial Hills Community Center
Court 3
66 - 56
Indiana Elite Northeast 2021 (15U) (IN)(1-1)
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
7:55 PMLas Vegas High School
Court 2
45 - 56
July 28, 2018 - SaturdayTimePlaceScore
New York Gauchos (17U) (NY)(3-1)
Y & R (17U) (IL)(3-1)
8:00 AMBishop Gorman High School
Court 3
57 - 55
5M2K Elite (17U) (MI)(21-11)
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
8:00 AMGreen Valley High School
Court 1
56 - 58
CO WS Premier (15U) (CO)(0-1)
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
9:05 AMMojave High School
Court 2
48 - 77
CO WS Premier (17U) (CO)(0-1)
UTS Elite (17U) (MI)(13-11)
9:05 AMPalo Verde High School
Court 2
38 - 77
SW Elite SBUSA (16U)(0-1)
1Nation (16U) (MI)(4-15)
10:10 AMLas Vegas High School
Court 3
56 - 83
OTB (17U)(0-1)
Grand Rapids Storm - Wood (17U) (MI)(16-9)
11:15 AMPalo Verde High School
Court 2
49 - 56
DBS Empire (16U)(0-1)
The Program (16U) (MI)(6-2)
1:25 PMLas Vegas High School
Court 1
30 - 65
Nightrydas Elite (16U) (FL)(3-3)
Grand Rapids Storm (17U) (MI)(12-18)
1:25 PMSierra Vista High School
Court 1
59 - 56
Team Esface (15U) (CA)(0-1)
West Michigan Crush (15U) (MI)(5-4)
3:35 PMGreen Valley High School
Court 3
45 - 49
U.T.U. Gorillas (15U)(1-0)
The Program (15U) (MI)(1-3)
4:40 PMDesert Oasis High School
Court 1
52 - 44
WCEUA Silver - LA (17U) (CA)(0-1)
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
4:40 PMGreen Valley High School
Court 1
48 - 57
Texas Bluechips (17U) (TX)(1-0)
UTS Elite (17U) (MI)(13-11)
4:40 PMPalo Verde High School
Court 2
64 - 59
Powerhouse Dynasty (15U) (AZ)(0-1)
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
5:45 PMMojave High School
Court 2
30 - 62
Tampa BayHawks - Patterson (17U) (FL)(1-0)
Grand Rapids Storm - Wood (17U) (MI)(16-9)
5:45 PMPalo Verde High School
Court 1
64 - 63
Utah Premier (15U) (UT)(1-0)
West Michigan Crush (15U) (MI)(5-4)
6:40 PMSierra Vista High School
Court 2
69 - 62
Mater Dei (15U) (CA)(0-1)
Pack Attack (15U)(6-0)
6:50 PMLas Vegas High School
Court 1
23 - 69
The Circuit (15U) (CA)(1-0)
UTS Elite (15U) (MI)(22-6)
6:50 PMSilverado High School
Court 1
67 - 65
Salt Lake Bounce (16U) (UT)(0-1)
The Program (16U) (MI)(6-2)
7:55 PMLas Vegas High School
Court 3
38 - 55
PSA Honey Badgers (15U) (NY)(1-1)
Pack Attack (15U)(6-0)
9:00 PMLas Vegas High School
Court 3
51 - 52
July 29, 2018 - SundayTimePlaceScore
Pentagon Schoolers (17U) (SD)(0-1)
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
8:00 AMDesert Oasis High School
Court 1
60 - 69
Team New England (15U) (MA)(0-1)
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
8:00 AMDesert Oasis High School
Court 3
43 - 65
Bay Area Mambas Elite (16U) (CA)(1-0)
The Program (16U) (MI)(6-2)
12:20 PMYMCA-Centennial Hills Community Center
Court 3
15 - 0
Y & R (14U) (IL)(0-1)
Pack Attack (15U)(6-0)
1:25 PMYMCA-Centennial Hills Community Center
Court 3
42 - 65
Crab5elite (17U) (TX)(0-1)
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
2:30 PMBishop Gorman High School
Court 3
63 - 80
Lincoln Supreme (15U) (NE)(0-1)
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
2:30 PMYMCA-Centennial Hills Community Center
Court 1
33 - 53
Indiana Elite Central 2021 (15U) (IN)(3-2)
3Oakland Elite (15U) (MI)(41-7)
6:50 PMBishop Gorman High School
Court 2
-
The Circuit (15U) (CA)(1-0)
Pack Attack (15U)(6-0)
6:50 PMBishop Gorman High School
Court 3
-
Corey Graham Elite (17U) (NY)(3-2)
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
7:00 PMBishop Gorman High School
Court 1
-