Adidas Summer Championships: Orange County, CA
07/18/2018 to 07/22/2018

Divisions:
17U, 16U, 15U, 14U, 13U, 12U, 11U
Teams:
17U
16U
15U
Ladera Sport Center
2 Terrace Rd
Ladera Ranch, California 92694
Get directions
113 Game(s)
Laguna Hills High School
25401 Paseo De Valencia
Laguna Hills, California 92653
Get directions
33 Game(s)
Momentous Sports Center
14522 Myford Rd
Irvine, California 92606
Get directions
237 Game(s)

Past Games:
July 18, 2018 - WednesdayTimePlaceScore
Garner Road (17U) (WV)(1-0)
D1 Minnesota (17U) (MN)(8-1)
6:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
Louisiana Supreme Gold (16U) (LA)(0-0)
Compton Magic (16U) (CA)(0-0)
6:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
Chauncey Billups Elite (17U) (CO)(0-0)
Atlanta Celtics (17U) (GA)(0-0)
6:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
Team Lavine Gold (17U) (WA)(0-0)
Indiana Elite (17U) (IN)(1-1)
6:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
Las Vegas Knicks (17U) (NV)(0-0)
Brookwood Elite (17U) (ON)(0-0)
6:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
Game Elite Gold (17U) (FL)(0-1)
ITPS Wildcats (17U) (PA)(1-0)
6:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Team New England (17U) (MA)(0-0)
YIIS TX Future (17U) (TX)(0-0)
6:00 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
Tokyo Samurai (17U)(0-0)
Arizona Grassroots (17U) (AZ)(1-0)
6:00 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
B & B Academy - Elite White (17U) (CO)(0-0)
Fastbreak Sports Blue (17U) (CA)(0-0)
6:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
EBA Pharaohs Gold (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Team Knight (17U) (FL)(0-0)
6:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
Washington Elite (17U) (WA)(0-0)
Urban DFW Elite (17U) (TX)(0-0)
6:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
B & B Academy - Elite Black (17U) (CO)(0-0)
Team Eleate (17U) (CA)(1-2)
6:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
DB Celtics Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Zone 6 Elite (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
6:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
Mass Rivals Select (17U) (MA)(0-0)
Gamepoint White (17U) (CA)(0-0)
6:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
Compton Magic Black Premiere (17U) (CA)(0-0)
East End Explosion (17U) (VA)(0-0)
6:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
Houston Topguns (17U) (TX)(0-0)
The Basketball Factory (17U) (CA)(0-0)
6:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
Riverside Hawks (17U) (NY)(0-0)
Gamepoint Black (17U) (CA)(0-0)
6:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
Gamepoint Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Wyoming Beasts (17U) (WY)(2-3)
6:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
DTX Blue (17U) (CT)(0-0)
Fastbreak Sports White (17U) (CA)(0-0)
6:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier (17U) (CA)(0-0)
44 Elite (17U) (MN)(1-3)
6:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
F.A.B Star Basketball Club (17U)(0-0)
The Firm (17U) (NJ)(0-0)
6:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
Elite Prep (17U) (WA)(0-0)
Tyler Johnson Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
6:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
Hoop City 17U Elite (17U) (TN)(7-3)
Exum Elite (17U) (UT)(0-0)
7:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
John Wall Elite (17U)(0-0)
K-Low Elite (17U) (PA)(0-0)
7:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
Team Faith (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Dfavor Celtics (17U) (GA)(0-0)
7:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
John Wall Elite (16U)(0-1)
Indiana Elite 2020 (16U) (IN)(10-1)
7:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
39 - 63
Team Avery Bradley (17U) (WA)(0-0)
Pump N Run Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
7:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
Team Harden (Houston) (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
EG10 (17U) (IN)(4-1)
7:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
YGC36 (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Basketball University (17U) (TX)(0-0)
7:15 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
Red & Black Basketball (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Team Loaded 704 (17U) (NC)(0-0)
7:15 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
Detroit Spartans (17U) (MI)(7-6)
TEAM OZ Gold (17U) (CA)(0-0)
7:15 PMMomentous Sports Center -
Compton Magic Black Silver (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Chicago Grinders (17U) (IL)(0-0)
7:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
Bay City Select (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Alpha Males (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
7:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
Houston Topguns Blue (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Team Hardwood Black (17U) (CA)(0-0)
7:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
California Fierce (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Juice All- Stars- Stephenson (17U) (NC)(0-0)
7:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
Texas Exclusive Student Athletes (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Saints Basketball (17U) (CA)(0-0)
7:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
EBA Pharaohs Black (17U) (CA)(0-0)
BCNP Martin (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
7:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
Arizona Firestorm (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
Compton Magic Select (17U) (CA)(0-0)
7:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
Go Time Athletics (17U) (WA)(0-0)
TEAM OZ White (17U) (CA)(0-0)
7:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
Gamepoint Select (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Indiana Elite Fastbreak (17U) (IN)(5-5)
7:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
Apex Elite (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Gamepoint OC Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
7:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
Team New England (16U) (MA)(0-1)
Pump N Run Elite (16U) (CA)(0-1)
7:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
Ohio Basketball Club (16U) (OH)(3-1)
ITPS Wildcats (16U) (PA)(0-1)
7:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
Louisville Magic (16U) (KY)(0-0)
Game Elite Black (16U) (FL)(0-0)
7:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
Ohio Basketball Club (17U) (OH)(1-2)
Compton Magic (17U) (CA)(2-0)
8:30 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
Joe Johnson Hawks (17U) (AR)(1-0)
Louisiana Supreme Gold (17U) (LA)(0-0)
8:30 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
Stackhouse Elite (16U) (GA)(0-0)
Team Carroll Premier (17U) (MO)(2-2)
8:30 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
Mass Rivals Gold (17U) (MA)(0-1)
EBO (17U) (CA)(0-0)
8:30 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
Iowa Barnstormers (17U) (IA)(0-0)
Team Knight Gold (17U) (FL)(4-1)
8:30 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Upward Stars (17U) (SC)(0-0)
OSA Crusaders (17U) (NE)(0-0)
8:30 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Team Lillard (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Game Elite Black (17U) (FL)(0-0)
8:30 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
Manimal Elite Gold (17U) (KY)(0-0)
Dream Vision (17U) (CA)(1-0)
8:30 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
Peak Basketball (17U) (CA)(0-0)
DC Warriors (17U) (MD)(0-0)
8:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
California Select (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Mo Taylor Elite (17U) (TX)(0-0)
8:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
DTX Red (17U) (CT)(0-0)
TEAM OZ Green (17U) (CA)(0-0)
8:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
Cali Rebels Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Team Zona (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
8:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
The Force Basketball (17U) (CO)(0-0)
Stanco Stampede (17U) (CA)(0-0)
8:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
DRIVE Basketball Elite 1 (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Mentality (17U) (MN)(2-2)
8:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
One Shot At Greatness (17U) (MS)(0-0)
Southern California Allstars (17U) (CA)(0-0)
8:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
NY Jayhawks (17U) (NY)(0-0)
Team Select Black (17U) (CA)(0-0)
8:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
vs NorCal Tar Heels Elite 8:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
Oakland Rebels Red (17U) (CA)(0-0)
DRIVE Basketball Elite 2 (17U) (CA)(0-0)
8:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
Los Angeles Elite Black (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Gamepoint OC Select (17U) (CA)(0-0)
8:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
Game Elite Gold (16U) (FL)(0-0)
D1 Minnesota (16U) (MN)(4-1)
8:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
Basketball University (16U) (TX)(0-0)
EBO (16U) (CA)(0-0)
8:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
OSA Crusaders (16U) (NE)(0-0)
Dream Vision (16U) (CA)(0-0)
8:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
July 19, 2018 - ThursdayTimePlaceScore
OSA Crusaders (15U) (NE)(0-0)
Compton Magic (15U) (CA)(0-0)
9:00 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
EG10 (15U) (IN)(0-0)
Louisiana Supreme Gold (15U) (LA)(0-0)
9:00 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
Joe Johnson Hawks (15U) (AR)(0-0)
Exum Elite (15U) (UT)(0-0)
9:00 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
Atlanta Celtics (15U) (GA)(0-0)
Team Lillard (15U) (CA)(0-0)
9:00 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
Team Knight (15U) (FL)(0-0)
Team Faith (15U) (TX)(0-0)
9:00 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
Kansas Pray & Play (15U) (KS)(5-1)
Louisville Magic (15U) (KY)(0-0)
9:00 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Louisiana Supreme Gold (16U) (LA)(0-0)
Ohio Basketball Club (16U) (OH)(3-1)
10:15 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
Hoop City 17U Elite (17U) (TN)(7-3)
Game Elite Gold (17U) (FL)(0-1)
10:15 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
55 - 51
Team New England (15U) (MA)(0-1)
Pump N Run Elite (15U) (CA)(0-0)
10:15 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
Chauncey Billups Elite (17U) (CO)(0-0)
Las Vegas Knicks (17U) (NV)(0-0)
10:15 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
Compton Magic (16U) (CA)(0-0)
ITPS Wildcats (16U) (PA)(0-1)
10:15 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Basketball University (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Indiana Elite 2021 (15U) (IN)(4-0)
10:15 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Arizona Grassroots (17U) (AZ)(1-0)
Red & Black Basketball (17U) (CA)(0-0)
10:15 AMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
Tokyo Samurai (17U)(0-0)
Team Loaded 704 (17U) (NC)(0-0)
10:15 AMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
College Bound (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Cali Rebels Elite (15U) (CA)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
Wyoming Beasts (17U) (WY)(2-3)
Fastbreak Sports White (17U) (CA)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
Gamepoint Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
DTX Blue (17U) (CT)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
California Select Black (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Gamepoint Elite (16U) (CA)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
Arizona Firestorm (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
DRIVE Basketball Elite 1 (16U) (CA)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
California Select (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Gamepoint OC (16U) (CA)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
Team Lavine Black (16U) (WA)(0-0)
Texas Mel Elite (16U) (TX)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
RAW Hoops Australia (16U)(0-0)
Texas Elite - Warriors (16U) (TX)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
Apex Elite (15U) (TX)(0-0)
NEBC Buffalo 2022 (15U) (NY)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
Stanco Stampede 1 (15U) (CA)(0-0)
California Select (15U) (CA)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
Arizona Firestorm - Black (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
SportClips Select (15U) (WA)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
Valley Blazers (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Gamepoint Elite (15U) (CA)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
Zone 6 Elite (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
Team Eleate (15U) (CA)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
NTX Hawks (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Chicago Hoops (15U) (IL)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
Indiana Elite 2020 (16U) (IN)(10-1)
Pump N Run Elite (16U) (CA)(0-1)
11:30 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
70 - 58
John Wall Elite (16U)(0-1)
Team New England (16U) (MA)(0-1)
11:30 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
Exum Elite (17U) (UT)(0-0)
ITPS Wildcats (17U) (PA)(1-0)
11:30 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
YGC36 (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Mass Rivals Gold (15U) (MA)(0-0)
11:30 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
Atlanta Celtics (17U) (GA)(0-0)
Brookwood Elite (17U) (ON)(0-0)
11:30 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
Team Harden (Houston) (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
Dream Vision (15U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Alpha Males (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
Team Hardwood Black (17U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
Bay City Select (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Houston Topguns Blue (17U) (TX)(0-0)
11:30 AMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
And1 Academy (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Gamepoint OC (15U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
Chicago Grinders (17U) (IL)(0-0)
TEAM OZ White (17U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
Compton Magic (17U) (CA)(2-0)
Go Time Athletics (16U) (WA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
Team Hardwood Premier (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Cali Rebels Elite (16U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
Chicago Grinders (16U) (IL)(0-0)
Team Zona (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
Hard2Guard (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Los Angeles Elite Grey (16U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
Rock United (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Urban DFW Elite (16U) (TX)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
Do It Better (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Gamepoint Black (16U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
Texas Elite - OC (15U) (TX)(0-0)
BC Nation Black (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
West Coast Flight (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Stanco Stampede 2 (15U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
Arizona Firestorm (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
The Force Basketball (15U) (CO)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
Chicago Grinders (15U) (IL)(0-0)
California Select Black (15U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
Texas Elite - GS (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Gain Elite Minnesota (15U) (MN)(3-2)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
DRIVE Basketball Elite 1 (15U) (CA)(0-0)
San Jose Falcons (15U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
Indiana Elite (17U) (IN)(1-1)
Dfavor Celtics (17U) (GA)(0-0)
12:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
Garner Road (17U) (WV)(1-0)
Upward Stars (17U) (SC)(0-0)
12:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
D1 Minnesota (17U) (MN)(8-1)
OSA Crusaders (17U) (NE)(0-0)
12:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
Exum Elite (16U) (UT)(0-0)
Team Harden AZ (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
12:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
Team Lavine Gold (17U) (WA)(0-0)
Team Faith (17U) (TX)(0-0)
12:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
EG10 (16U) (IN)(2-0)
Hoop City 16U Elite (16U) (TN)(6-0)
12:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Mo Taylor Elite (17U) (TX)(0-0)
TEAM OZ Green (17U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
California Select (17U) (CA)(0-0)
DTX Red (17U) (CT)(0-0)
12:45 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
Team Select Black (15U) (CA)(0-0)
LAorangemen (15U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
BCNP Martin (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
TEAM OZ Gold (17U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
EBA Pharaohs Black (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Detroit Spartans (17U) (MI)(7-6)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
NY Jayhawks (17U) (NY)(0-0)
Arizona Firestorm (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
Riverside Hawks (16U) (NY)(0-0)
NTX Hawks (16U) (TX)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
OC Titans (16U) (CA)(0-0)
EBA Pharaohs Black (16U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
The Legion Of Hoops (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
Chuck Hayes Basketball (16U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
Gamepoint Select (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Team Infinite (16U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
DRIVE Basketball Elite 2 (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Team TUFF (15U) (GA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
California Fierce (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Gamepoint Select (15U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
GetEmUp Elite (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
B & B Academy Elite (15U) (CO)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
EBA Pharaohs Black (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Tokyo Samurai (15U)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
Jamal Murray Elite (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
Team United (15U) (NC)(5-2)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
The Legion Of Hoops (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
IN Red Storm (15U) (IN)(4-2)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
Pump N Run Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
EG10 (17U) (IN)(4-1)
2:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
OSA Crusaders (15U) (NE)(0-0)
EG10 (15U) (IN)(0-0)
2:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
Compton Magic (17U) (CA)(2-0)
Team Carroll Premier (17U) (MO)(2-2)
2:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
Louisville Magic (15U) (KY)(0-0)
Exum Elite (15U) (UT)(0-0)
2:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
Team Avery Bradley (17U) (WA)(0-0)
Team Harden (Houston) (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
2:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
Compton Magic (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Louisiana Supreme Gold (15U) (LA)(0-0)
2:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Juice All- Stars- Stephenson (17U) (NC)(0-0)
Saints Basketball (17U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
California Fierce (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Texas Exclusive Student Athletes (17U) (TX)(0-0)
2:00 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
Cali Rebels Elite (15U) (CA)(0-0)
NEBC Buffalo 2022 (15U) (NY)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
Mentality (17U) (MN)(2-2)
Southern California Allstars (17U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
DRIVE Basketball Elite 1 (17U) (CA)(0-0)
One Shot At Greatness (17U) (MS)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
Compton Magic Select (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Team Select Black (17U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
Gain Elite Minnesota (16U) (MN)(1-1)
Tokyo Samurai (16U)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
Stanco Stampede (16U) (CA)(0-0)
EBA Pharaohs Gold (16U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
Washington Elite (16U) (WA)(0-0)
California Fierce (16U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
Bay Area Mambas (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Los Angeles Elite Premier (16U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
College Bound (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Apex Elite (15U) (TX)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
ATX Metro Elite (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Stackhouse Elite (15U) (GA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
Los Angeles Elite Grey (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Gamepoint Black (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
NTX Hawks (15U) (TX)(0-0)
California Select Black (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
Chicago Hoops (15U) (IL)(0-0)
Team Eleate (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
Chicago Grinders (15U) (IL)(0-0)
Zone 6 Elite (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
Ohio Basketball Club (17U) (OH)(1-2)
Stackhouse Elite (17U) (GA)(0-0)
3:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
Indiana Elite 2021 (15U) (IN)(4-0)
Pump N Run Elite (15U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
Team Knight Gold (17U) (FL)(4-1)
EBO (17U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
Kansas Pray & Play (15U) (KS)(5-1)
Joe Johnson Hawks (15U) (AR)(0-0)
3:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
Iowa Barnstormers - Gold (17U) (IA)(2-0)
Mass Rivals Gold (17U) (MA)(0-1)
3:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
Basketball University (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Team New England (15U) (MA)(0-1)
3:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Zone 6 Elite (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
Gamepoint White (17U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
DB Celtics Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Mass Rivals Select (17U) (MA)(0-0)
3:15 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
Gamepoint OC (15U) (CA)(0-0)
BC Nation Black (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
Team Knight (17U) (FL)(0-0)
Tyler Johnson Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
EBA Pharaohs Gold (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Elite Prep (17U) (WA)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
Compton Magic Black Silver (16U) (CA)(0-0)
NexGen Basketball (16U) (AB)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
YIIS TX Future vs And1 Academy 3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
Gamepoint Elite (16U) (CA)(0-0)
DRIVE Basketball Elite 1 (16U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
California Select Black (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Arizona Firestorm (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
Ann Arbor Basketball Academy (AABA) - National (16U) (MI)(13-3)
TS Wolverines (16U) (IL)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
And1 Academy (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Texas Elite - OC (15U) (TX)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
Defense Nation (16U) (FL)(0-0)
The Force Basketball (16U) (CO)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
California Select (15U) (CA)(0-0)
SportClips Select (15U) (WA)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
Stanco Stampede 1 (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Arizona Firestorm - Black (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
Gamepoint Elite (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Gain Elite Minnesota (15U) (MN)(3-2)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
Valley Blazers (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Texas Elite - GS (15U) (TX)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
San Jose Falcons (15U) (CA)(0-0)
IN Red Storm (15U) (IN)(4-2)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
D1 Minnesota (16U) (MN)(4-1)
EBO (16U) (CA)(0-0)
4:30 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
Game Elite Gold (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Basketball University (16U) (TX)(0-0)
4:30 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
Basketball University (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Game Elite Black (17U) (FL)(0-0)
4:30 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
Atlanta Celtics (15U) (GA)(0-0)
Team Knight (15U) (FL)(0-0)
4:30 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
YGC36 (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Team Lillard (17U) (CA)(0-0)
4:30 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
Team Lillard (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Team Faith (15U) (TX)(0-0)
4:30 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
East End Explosion (17U) (VA)(0-0)
The Basketball Factory (17U) (CA)(0-0)
4:30 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
Compton Magic Black Premiere (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Houston Topguns (17U) (TX)(0-0)
4:30 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
LAorangemen (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Team TUFF (15U) (GA)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
B & B Academy - Elite White (17U) (CO)(0-0)
Gamepoint Black (17U) (CA)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
Fastbreak Sports Blue (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Riverside Hawks (17U) (NY)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
Cali Rebels Elite (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Team Zona (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
Team Hardwood Premier (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Chicago Grinders (16U) (IL)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
Gamepoint OC (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Texas Mel Elite (16U) (TX)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
California Select (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Team Lavine Black (16U) (WA)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
Gamepoint Black (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Texas Elite - Warriors (16U) (TX)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
Team Select Black (15U) (CA)(0-0)
DRIVE Basketball Elite 2 (15U) (CA)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
Stanco Stampede 2 (15U) (CA)(0-0)
The Force Basketball (15U) (CO)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
West Coast Flight (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Arizona Firestorm (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
Tokyo Samurai (15U)(0-0)
Team United (15U) (NC)(5-2)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
EBA Pharaohs Black (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Jamal Murray Elite (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
DRIVE Basketball Elite 1 (15U) (CA)(0-0)
The Legion Of Hoops (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
Joe Johnson Hawks (17U) (AR)(1-0)
John Wall Elite (17U)(0-0)
5:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
Dream Vision (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Mass Rivals Gold (15U) (MA)(0-0)
5:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
Dream Vision (17U) (CA)(1-0)
YIIS TX Future (17U) (TX)(0-0)
5:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
Urban DFW Elite (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Team Eleate (17U) (CA)(1-2)
5:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
Manimal Elite Gold (17U) (KY)(0-0)
Team New England (17U) (MA)(0-0)
5:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
Team Harden (Houston) (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
YGC36 (15U) (TX)(0-0)
5:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Washington Elite (17U) (WA)(0-0)
B & B Academy - Elite Black (17U) (CO)(0-0)
5:45 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
DC Warriors (17U) (MD)(0-0)
NorCal Tar Heels Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
5:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
Peak Basketball (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Elite Ballers (17U) (FL)(0-0)
5:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
Team Infinite (16U) (CA)(0-0)
NTX Hawks (16U) (TX)(0-0)
5:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
Gamepoint Select (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Riverside Hawks (16U) (NY)(0-0)
5:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
Los Angeles Elite Grey (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Urban DFW Elite (16U) (TX)(0-0)
5:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
Hard2Guard (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Rock United (16U) (FL)(0-0)
5:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
Do It Better (16U) (CA)(0-0)
RAW Hoops Australia (16U)(0-0)
5:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
Ann Arbor Basketball Academy (AABA) - National (16U) (MI)(13-3)
Washington Elite (16U) (WA)(0-0)
5:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
Gamepoint Select (15U) (CA)(0-0)
B & B Academy Elite (15U) (CO)(0-0)
5:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
California Fierce (15U) (CA)(0-0)
GetEmUp Elite (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
5:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
Gamepoint Black (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Stackhouse Elite (15U) (GA)(0-0)
5:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
Los Angeles Elite Grey (15U) (CA)(0-0)
ATX Metro Elite (15U) (TX)(0-0)
5:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
OSA Crusaders (16U) (NE)(0-0)
Louisville Magic (16U) (KY)(0-0)
7:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
Indiana Elite Fastbreak (17U) (IN)(5-5)
Gamepoint OC Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
7:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
Louisiana Supreme Gold (17U) (LA)(0-0)
K-Low Elite (17U) (PA)(0-0)
7:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
Cali Rebels Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
The Force Basketball (17U) (CO)(0-0)
7:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
Dream Vision (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Game Elite Black (16U) (FL)(0-0)
7:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
44 Elite (17U) (MN)(1-3)
The Firm (17U) (NJ)(0-0)
7:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Gamepoint Select (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Apex Elite (17U) (TX)(0-0)
7:00 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
Team Zona (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
Stanco Stampede (17U) (CA)(0-0)
7:00 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
Los Angeles Elite Premier (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Tokyo Samurai (16U)(0-0)
7:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
Bay Area Mambas (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Gain Elite Minnesota (16U) (MN)(1-1)
7:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
EBA Pharaohs Black (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Chuck Hayes Basketball (16U) (CA)(0-0)
7:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
OC Titans (16U) (CA)(0-0)
The Legion Of Hoops (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
7:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
The Force Basketball (16U) (CO)(0-0)
EBA Pharaohs Gold (16U) (CA)(0-0)
7:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
TS Wolverines (16U) (IL)(0-0)
California Fierce (16U) (CA)(0-0)
7:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
Defense Nation (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Stanco Stampede (16U) (CA)(0-0)
7:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
Compton Magic Black Silver vs YIIS TX Future 7:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
NexGen Basketball (16U) (AB)(0-0)
And1 Academy (16U) (CA)(0-0)
7:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
Team Faith (16U) (TX)(0-0)
Chauncey Billups Elite (16U) (CO)(0-0)
8:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
Team Harden (Houston) (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
Team Lillard (16U) (CA)(0-0)
8:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
Garner Road - West (16U) (WV)(0-0)
YGC36 (16U) (TX)(0-1)
8:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
DRIVE Basketball Elite 2 (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Gamepoint OC (17U) (CA)(0-0)
8:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
Iowa Barnstormers - Gold (16U) (IA)(2-0)
Stackhouse Elite (16U) (GA)(0-0)
8:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
F.A.B Star Basketball Club (17U)(0-0)
Los Angeles Elite Premier (17U) (CA)(0-0)
8:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
July 20, 2018 - FridayTimePlaceScore
Ohio Basketball Club (16U) (OH)(3-1)
Compton Magic (16U) (CA)(0-0)
9:00 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
ITPS Wildcats (16U) (PA)(0-1)
Louisiana Supreme Gold (16U) (LA)(0-0)
9:00 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
EBO (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Game Elite Gold (16U) (FL)(0-0)
9:00 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
DTX Red (17U) (CT)(0-0)
Mo Taylor Elite (17U) (TX)(0-0)
9:00 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
TEAM OZ Green (17U) (CA)(0-0)
California Select (17U) (CA)(0-0)
9:00 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
Basketball University (16U) (TX)(0-0)
D1 Minnesota (16U) (MN)(4-1)
9:00 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Texas Exclusive Student Athletes (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Juice All- Stars- Stephenson (17U) (NC)(0-0)
9:00 AMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
Saints Basketball (17U) (CA)(0-0)
California Fierce (17U) (CA)(0-0)
9:00 AMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
Ann Arbor Basketball Academy (AABA) - National (16U) (MI)(13-3)
California Fierce (16U) (CA)(0-0)
9:00 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
Houston Topguns Blue (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Alpha Males (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
9:00 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
Team Hardwood Black (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Bay City Select (17U) (CA)(0-0)
9:00 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
NY Jayhawks (17U) (NY)(0-0)
Compton Magic Select (17U) (CA)(0-0)
9:00 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
Go Time Athletics (17U) (WA)(0-0)
Chicago Grinders (17U) (IL)(0-0)
9:00 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
TEAM OZ White (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Compton Magic Black Silver (17U) (CA)(0-0)
9:00 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
Louisville Magic (16U) (KY)(0-0)
Dream Vision (16U) (CA)(0-0)
9:00 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
Team Zona (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
Team Hardwood Premier (16U) (CA)(0-0)
9:00 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
Chicago Grinders (16U) (IL)(0-0)
Cali Rebels Elite (16U) (CA)(0-0)
9:00 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
Arizona Firestorm (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
Gamepoint Elite (16U) (CA)(0-0)
9:00 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
DRIVE Basketball Elite 1 (16U) (CA)(0-0)
California Select Black (16U) (CA)(0-0)
9:00 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
Team Harden AZ (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
EG10 (16U) (IN)(2-0)
9:00 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
Hoop City 16U Elite (16U) (TN)(6-0)
Exum Elite (16U) (UT)(0-0)
9:00 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
Stackhouse Elite (17U) (GA)(0-0)
Compton Magic (17U) (CA)(2-0)
10:15 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
Team New England (16U) (MA)(0-1)
Indiana Elite 2020 (16U) (IN)(10-1)
10:15 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
48 - 69
Upward Stars (17U) (SC)(0-0)
D1 Minnesota (17U) (MN)(8-1)
10:15 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
OSA Crusaders (17U) (NE)(0-0)
Garner Road (17U) (WV)(1-0)
10:15 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
Team Carroll Premier (17U) (MO)(2-2)
Ohio Basketball Club (17U) (OH)(1-2)
10:15 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
Pump N Run Elite (16U) (CA)(0-1)
John Wall Elite (16U)(0-1)
10:15 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Mass Rivals Select (17U) (MA)(0-0)
Zone 6 Elite (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
10:15 AMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
Gamepoint White (17U) (CA)(0-0)
DB Celtics Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
10:15 AMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
Stanco Stampede (16U) (CA)(0-0)
The Force Basketball (16U) (CO)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
Red & Black Basketball (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Tokyo Samurai (17U)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
Team Loaded 704 (17U) (NC)(0-0)
Arizona Grassroots (17U) (AZ)(1-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
Elite Prep (17U) (WA)(0-0)
Team Knight (17U) (FL)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
Team Select Black (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Arizona Firestorm (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
DTX Blue (17U) (CT)(0-0)
Wyoming Beasts (17U) (WY)(2-3)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
Fastbreak Sports White (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Gamepoint Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
Game Elite Black (16U) (FL)(0-0)
OSA Crusaders (16U) (NE)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
NTX Hawks (16U) (TX)(0-0)
Gamepoint Select (16U) (CA)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
Riverside Hawks (16U) (NY)(0-0)
Team Infinite (16U) (CA)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
NexGen Basketball vs YIIS TX Future 10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
And1 Academy (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Compton Magic Black Silver (16U) (CA)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
Stackhouse Elite (16U) (GA)(0-0)
Team Faith (16U) (TX)(0-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
Chauncey Billups Elite (16U) (CO)(0-0)
Iowa Barnstormers - Gold (16U) (IA)(2-0)
10:15 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
Team Faith (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Indiana Elite 2019 (17U) (IN)(4-0)
11:30 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
Team Lillard (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Basketball University (17U) (TX)(0-0)
11:30 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
Game Elite Gold (17U) (FL)(0-1)
Exum Elite (17U) (UT)(0-0)
11:30 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
Hoop City 17U Elite (17U) (TN)(7-3)
ITPS Wildcats (17U) (PA)(1-0)
11:30 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
61 - 77
Dfavor Celtics (17U) (GA)(0-0)
Team Lavine Gold (17U) (WA)(0-0)
11:30 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
Game Elite Black (17U) (FL)(0-0)
YGC36 (17U) (TX)(0-0)
11:30 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Houston Topguns (17U) (TX)(0-0)
East End Explosion (17U) (VA)(0-0)
11:30 AMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
The Basketball Factory (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Compton Magic Black Premiere (17U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
Washington Elite (16U) (WA)(0-0)
TS Wolverines (16U) (IL)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
Detroit Spartans (17U) (MI)(7-6)
BCNP Martin (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
TEAM OZ Gold (17U) (CA)(0-0)
EBA Pharaohs Black (17U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
F.A.B Star Basketball Club (17U)(0-0)
44 Elite (17U) (MN)(1-3)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
The Firm (17U) (NJ)(0-0)
Los Angeles Elite Premier (17U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
Riverside Hawks (17U) (NY)(0-0)
B & B Academy - Elite White (17U) (CO)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
Gamepoint Black (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Fastbreak Sports Blue (17U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
Gamepoint OC Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Gamepoint Select (17U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
Texas Elite - Warriors (16U) (TX)(0-0)
Do It Better (16U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
RAW Hoops Australia (16U)(0-0)
Gamepoint Black (16U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
Team Lillard (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Garner Road - West (16U) (WV)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
YGC36 (16U) (TX)(0-1)
Team Harden (Houston) (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
Gain Elite Minnesota (16U) (MN)(1-1)
Los Angeles Elite Premier (16U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
Tokyo Samurai (16U)(0-0)
Bay Area Mambas (16U) (CA)(0-0)
11:30 AMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
K-Low Elite (17U) (PA)(0-0)
Joe Johnson Hawks (17U) (AR)(1-0)
12:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
Team New England (17U) (MA)(0-0)
Dream Vision (17U) (CA)(1-0)
12:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
Las Vegas Knicks (17U) (NV)(0-0)
Atlanta Celtics (17U) (GA)(0-0)
12:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
Brookwood Elite (17U) (ON)(0-0)
Chauncey Billups Elite (17U) (CO)(0-0)
12:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
John Wall Elite (17U)(0-0)
Louisiana Supreme Gold (17U) (LA)(0-0)
12:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
YIIS TX Future (17U) (TX)(0-0)
Manimal Elite Gold (17U) (KY)(0-0)
12:45 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
Team Eleate (17U) (CA)(1-2)
Washington Elite (17U) (WA)(0-0)
12:45 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
Las Vegas Knicks (17U) (NV)(0-0)
Atlanta Celtics (17U) (GA)(0-0)
12:45 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 4
-
Team Lavine Black (16U) (WA)(0-0)
Gamepoint OC (16U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
One Shot At Greatness (17U) (MS)(0-0)
Mentality (17U) (MN)(2-2)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
Southern California Allstars (17U) (CA)(0-0)
DRIVE Basketball Elite 1 (17U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
Los Angeles Elite Black (17U) (CA)(0-0)
DRIVE Basketball Elite 2 (17U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
Gamepoint OC Select (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Oakland Rebels Red (17U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
Elite Ballers (17U) (FL)(0-0)
DC Warriors (17U) (MD)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
NorCal Tar Heels Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Peak Basketball (17U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
Apex Basketball Club (17U) (OH)(0-1)
Indiana Elite Fastbreak (17U) (IN)(5-5)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
Texas Mel Elite (16U) (TX)(0-0)
California Select (16U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
Rock United (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Los Angeles Elite Grey (16U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
Urban DFW Elite (16U) (TX)(0-0)
Hard2Guard (16U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
The Legion Of Hoops (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
EBA Pharaohs Black (16U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
Chuck Hayes Basketball (16U) (CA)(0-0)
OC Titans (16U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
California Select Black (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Team Eleate (15U) (CA)(0-0)
12:45 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
EG10 (17U) (IN)(4-1)
Team Avery Bradley (17U) (WA)(0-0)
2:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 1
-
EG10 (15U) (IN)(0-0)
Compton Magic (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 2
-
Team Harden (Houston) (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
Pump N Run Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
-
Mass Rivals Gold (17U) (MA)(0-1)
Team Knight Gold (17U) (FL)(4-1)
2:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
-
EBO (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Iowa Barnstormers - Gold (17U) (IA)(2-0)
2:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
Team New England (15U) (MA)(0-1)
Indiana Elite 2021 (15U) (IN)(4-0)
2:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 8
-
The Force Basketball (17U) (CO)(0-0)
Team Zona (17U) (AZ)(0-0)
2:00 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
Cali Rebels Elite (17U) (CA)(0-0)
Stanco Stampede (17U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
B & B Academy Elite (15U) (CO)(0-0)
California Fierce (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
The Force Basketball (15U) (CO)(0-0)
West Coast Flight (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
Arizona Firestorm (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
Stanco Stampede 2 (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
BC Nation Black (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
And1 Academy (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
Texas Elite - OC (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Gamepoint OC (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
SportClips Select (15U) (WA)(0-0)
Stanco Stampede 1 (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
Arizona Firestorm - Black (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
California Select (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
NEBC Buffalo 2022 (15U) (NY)(0-0)
College Bound (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
Jamal Murray Elite (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
Tokyo Samurai (15U)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
Team United (15U) (NC)(5-2)
EBA Pharaohs Black (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
ATX Metro Elite (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Gamepoint Black (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
Stackhouse Elite (15U) (GA)(0-0)
Los Angeles Elite Grey (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
Chicago Grinders (15U) (IL)(0-0)
NTX Hawks (15U) (TX)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
Zone 6 Elite (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
Chicago Hoops (15U) (IL)(0-0)
2:00 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
Defense Nation (16U) (FL)(0-0)
EBA Pharaohs Gold (16U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 6
-
Pump N Run Elite (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Basketball University (15U) (TX)(0-0)
3:15 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 1
-
Louisiana Supreme Gold (15U) (LA)(0-0)
OSA Crusaders (15U) (NE)(0-0)
3:15 PMLaguna Hills High School
Court 2
-
GetEmUp Elite (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
Gamepoint Select (15U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 1
-
Joe Johnson Hawks (15U) (AR)(0-0)
Louisville Magic (15U) (KY)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 10
-
Exum Elite (15U) (UT)(0-0)
Kansas Pray & Play (15U) (KS)(5-1)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 11
-
Team Knight (15U) (FL)(0-0)
Team Lillard (15U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 12
-
Team Faith (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Atlanta Celtics (15U) (GA)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 13
-
YGC36 (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Dream Vision (15U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 14
-
Mass Rivals Gold (15U) (MA)(0-0)
Team Harden (Houston) (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 15
-
Apex Elite (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Cali Rebels Elite (15U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 16
-
Team TUFF (15U) (GA)(0-0)
Team Select Black (15U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
DRIVE Basketball Elite 2 (15U) (CA)(0-0)
LAorangemen (15U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
IN Red Storm (15U) (IN)(4-2)
DRIVE Basketball Elite 1 (15U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
The Legion Of Hoops (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
San Jose Falcons (15U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
Gain Elite Minnesota (15U) (MN)(3-2)
Valley Blazers (15U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
Texas Elite - GS (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Gamepoint Elite (15U) (CA)(0-0)
3:15 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
Dream Vision (17U) (CA)(1-0)
Hoop City 17U Elite (17U) (TN)(7-3)
4:30 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
68 - 63
Hoop City 16U Elite (16U) (TN)(6-0)
Team Harden AZ (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 2
-
EG10 (16U) (IN)(2-0)
Exum Elite (16U) (UT)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 3
-
Iowa Barnstormers - Gold (16U) (IA)(2-0)
Team Faith (16U) (TX)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 4
-
Team Harden (Houston) (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
Garner Road - West (16U) (WV)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 5
-
Team Lillard (16U) (CA)(0-0)
YGC36 (16U) (TX)(0-1)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 6
-
Stackhouse Elite (16U) (GA)(0-0)
Chauncey Billups Elite (16U) (CO)(0-0)
4:30 PMMomentous Sports Center
Court 7
-
July 21, 2018 - SaturdayTimePlaceScore
Indiana Elite 2020 (16U) (IN)(10-1)
ITPS Wildcats (16U) (PA)(0-1)
4:30 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
61 - 46
July 22, 2018 - SundayTimePlaceScore
Louisiana Supreme (15U) (LA)(0-1)
Indiana Elite (15U) (IN)(2-0)
9:00 AMLadera Sport Center
Court 5
60 - 79
Mass Rivals Gold (17U) (MA)(0-1)
Compton Magic (17U) (CA)(2-0)
2:00 PMLadera Sport Center
Court 4
57 - 58