UA Challenge
07/11/2018 to 07/14/2018

Divisions:
17U, 16U, 15U
Teams:
17U
16U
15U
Lake Point Champions Center
261 Stars Way
Emerson, Georgia 30121
Get directions
287 Game(s)
Burnt Hickory Elementary
6696, 80 N Paulding Dr
Dallas, Georgia 30132
Get directions
20 Game(s)
North Paulding High School
6675, 300 N Paulding Dr
Dallas, Georgia 30132
Get directions
41 Game(s)

Past Games:
July 11, 2018 - WednesdayTimePlaceScore
Team Charlotte (17U) (NC)(10-2)
Philly Pride (17U) (PA)(10-2)
5:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
58 - 66
NE6 (16U) (MA)(1-3)
Houston Defenders (16U) (TX)(5-3)
5:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
-
Powerhouse Hoops (17U) (NE)(4-3)
Team Thad (17U) (TN)(9-2)
5:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
62 - 71
NX Level (17U)(0-4)
Louisiville Legends (17U) (KY)(2-1)
5:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
69 - 79
TJ Ford Austin (17U) (TX)(1-2)
Mid Atlantic Select (17U) (MD)(3-0)
5:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
52 - 58
Durham Hurricanes (17U) (NC)(0-4)
Team Rio Tague (17U) (NJ)(3-1)
5:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
44 - 71
B. Maze Elite (17U) (TN)(10-3)
Atlanta Xpress (17U) (GA)(7-6)
5:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
84 - 83
Team Rio (16U) (NJ)(4-4)
Florida Lightning (16U) (FL)(3-4)
5:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
-
Atlanta Xpress DB (17U) (GA)(0-4)
Team Thad Elite (17U) (TN)(2-1)
5:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
49 - 71
Louisiana Elite (16U) (LA)(2-0)
C2k Elite (16U) (OH)(22-4)
5:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
-
KC Run GMC (16U) (MO)(1-2)
Texas Hardwork (16U) (TX)(2-6)
5:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
-
Crusader Nation (17U) (MD)(1-2)
Arsenal Hoops (17U) (MO)(3-6)
5:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
62 - 65
Sports U (16U) (NJ)(0-0)
Washington Supreme (16U) (WA)(2-4)
6:10 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
-
Philly Pride (16U) (PA)(6-2)
Team Thad (16U) (TN)(7-2)
6:10 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
-
Team Auto Nation (17U) (FL)(1-2)
Team EAT (17U) (GA)(2-1)
6:10 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
55 - 59
Showtime Ballers (17U) (FL)(2-1)
TMPW Xplorers (17U) (WV)(0-4)
6:10 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
68 - 61
Canada Elite (17U) (ON)(2-9)
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
6:10 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
59 - 55
AC Georgia (17U) (GA)(2-1)
Basketball Means More (17U) (TX)(1-4)
6:10 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
66 - 59
Houston Defenders (17U) (TX)(5-6)
C2k Elite (17U) (OH)(16-11)
6:10 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
31 - 53
Oklahoma Run PWP (17U) (OK)(4-8)
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (17U) (WI)(5-10)
6:10 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
61 - 67
Pocket City (17U) (IN)(1-3)
WrightWay Skills (17U) (MA)(1-3)
6:10 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
57 - 67
KC Run GMC (17U) (MO)(3-8)
Team Rio (17U) (NJ)(11-2)
6:10 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
61 - 76
1Nation (16U) (MI)(4-15)
Illinois Wolves (16U) (IL)(1-5)
6:10 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
-
Skills Center Elite (17U) (FL)(2-1)
Illinois Stars (17U) (IL)(1-4)
6:10 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
58 - 43
Team Breakdown (17U) (FL)(5-7)
Team Felton (17U) (NC)(4-5)
7:20 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
64 - 60
Louisiana Elite (17U) (LA)(6-4)
New Heights (17U) (NY)(4-0)
7:20 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
54 - 63
G3 Grind vs We R1 7:20 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
-
Texas Impact 4:13 (17U) (TX)(4-1)
Pro Skills Basketball Elite (17U) (NC)(1-2)
7:20 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
59 - 57
TMP Basketball (17U) (SC)(3-1)
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs (17U) (KY)(1-3)
7:20 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
56 - 54
Austin Defenders (17U) (TX)(0-4)
Rising Stars Elite (17U)(2-2)
7:20 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
40 - 56
Grassroots Sizzle vs Washington Supreme 7:20 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
45 - 72
B. Maze Elite (16U) (TN)(5-3)
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (16U) (WI)(9-4)
7:20 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
-
New York Gauchos (17U) (NY)(3-1)
Lone Star Elite (17U) (TX)(0-4)
7:20 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
61 - 59
NE6 (17U) (MA)(4-1)
Sports U (17U) (NJ)(3-2)
7:20 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
43 - 67
West Coast Elite (16U) (CA)(6-8)
Team Thrill (16U) (MD)(4-4)
7:20 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
-
Dallas Showtyme (17U) (TX)(1-3)
Flight 22 Elite (17U) (NC)(2-1)
7:20 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
48 - 62
G3 Grind (17U) (IN)(5-8)
WeR1 (17U) (PA)(12-2)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
40 - 72
West Coast Elite - NorCal (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Team Charlotte (16U) (NC)(2-5)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
-
New Heights (16U) (NY)(7-1)
Canada Elite (16U) (ON)(6-2)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
-
Next Level 24 (17U) (IL)(1-3)
Team MOAM (17U) (FL)(2-1)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
29 - 75
Oklahoma Run PWP (16U) (OK)(4-4)
Atlanta Xpress (16U) (GA)(4-4)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
-
DFW Defenders (17U) (TX)(1-3)
Nova Village - James (17U) (OH)(9-6)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
24 - 62
West Coast Elite (17U) (CA)(13-2)
DC Premier (17U) (DC)(14-1)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
75 - 57
Team Thrill (17U) (MD)(3-8)
Illinois Wolves (17U) (IL)(6-1)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
38 - 65
Kentucky Vision (17U) (KY)(1-3)
Corey Graham Elite (17U) (NY)(3-2)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
48 - 75
Texas Hardwork (17U) (TX)(9-4)
Mudiay Elite (17U) (TX)(4-6)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
69 - 49
New York Gauchos (16U) (NY)(4-3)
Team South (16U) (AR)(4-4)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
-
Ball 4 Lyfe (17U) (NY)(1-3)
Northern Kings (17U) (ON)(2-1)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
50 - 58
Dallas Mustangs (17U) (TX)(2-1)
6th Man Warriors (17U) (MD)(1-2)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
70 - 64
Powerhouse Hoops NE (17U) (NE)(2-2)
Virginia Elite (17U) (VA)(2-1)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
60 - 64
Charlotte Aces (17U) (NC)(1-3)
Philly Pride Orange (17U) (PA)(1-3)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
57 - 65
Team Breakdown (16U) (FL)(2-5)
DC Premier (16U) (DC)(2-6)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
-
Fundamental U (17U) (IL)(1-4)
Alvin Gentry Elite (17U) (AZ)(2-2)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
46 - 47
Erick Green Premiere (17U) (VA)(0-4)
Example Sports (17U) (IL)(2-1)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
52 - 81
July 12, 2018 - ThursdayTimePlaceScore
Dallas Mustangs (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Illinois Stars (15U) (IL)(2-2)
8:00 AMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
Pro Skills Basketball (16U) (NC)(0-0)
Powerhouse Hoops (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
-
Nova Village - Alleyne (16U) (OH)(7-3)
Atlanta Xpress (16U) (GA)(4-4)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
-
Dream Chasers (16U)(0-0)
Washington Supreme (16U) (WA)(2-4)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
-
Corey Graham Elite (16U) (NY)(0-0)
B. Maze Elite (16U) (TN)(5-3)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Crusader Nation (16U) (MD)(0-0)
Houston Defenders (16U) (TX)(5-3)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
-
Example Sports (16U) (IL)(0-0)
1Nation (16U) (MI)(4-15)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
6th Man Warriors (16U) (MD)(0-0)
G3 Grind (16U) (IN)(7-0)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
-
Northern Kings (16U) (ON)(0-0)
West Coast Elite - NorCal (16U) (CA)(0-0)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
-
Kentucky Vision (16U) (KY)(0-0)
Philly Pride (16U) (PA)(6-2)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Virginia Elite (16U) (VA)(0-0)
Team Rio (16U) (NJ)(4-4)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
-
New York Dragons (16U) (NY)(0-0)
C2k Elite (16U) (OH)(22-4)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
-
Texas Impact 4:13 (16U) (TX)(0-0)
Florida Lightning (16U) (FL)(3-4)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Eightball Elite (15U) (GA)(0-0)
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs (15U) (KY)(0-0)
8:00 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
6th Man Warriors (15U) (MD)(0-0)
Example Sports (15U) (IL)(0-0)
8:00 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
Next Level 24 (15U) (IL)(0-0)
Utah Elite (15U) (UT)(0-0)
9:15 AMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
Pocket City (17U) (IN)(1-3)
Showtime Ballers (17U) (FL)(2-1)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
47 - 78
Austin Defenders (17U) (TX)(0-4)
Louisiville Legends (17U) (KY)(2-1)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
44 - 63
Skills Center Elite vs We R1 9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
-
Mid Atlantic Select (16U) (MD)(0-0)
Illinois Wolves (16U) (IL)(1-5)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
GA Elite Ballers/GP (16U) (GA)(0-0)
KC Run GMC (16U) (MO)(1-2)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
-
TMP Basketball (16U) (SC)(0-0)
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (16U) (WI)(9-4)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
Texas Impact 4:13 (17U) (TX)(4-1)
Grassroots Sizzle (17U) (MD)(3-4)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
68 - 64
AC Georgia (17U) (GA)(2-1)
Canada Elite (17U) (ON)(2-9)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
69 - 66
Dallas Showtyme (16U) (TX)(0-0)
Sports U (16U) (NJ)(0-0)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Ball 4 Lyfe (17U) (NY)(1-3)
Flight 22 Elite (17U) (NC)(2-1)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
59 - 70
Durham Hurricanes (17U) (NC)(0-4)
Powerhouse Hoops (17U) (NE)(4-3)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
67 - 71
Boston Bobcats (16U) (MA)(0-0)
Team Thad (16U) (TN)(7-2)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Pro One Select (15U) (AL)(0-0)
Team Stat (15U)(0-0)
9:15 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
Louisiville Legends (15U) (KY)(0-0)
Triple Threat Raptors (15U) (LA)(0-0)
9:15 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
New Haven Heat (15U) (CT)(0-0)
Austin Defenders (15U) (TX)(0-0)
10:30 AMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
Team MOAM (17U) (FL)(2-1)
B. Maze Elite (17U) (TN)(10-3)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
75 - 78
New York Gauchos vs Washington Supreme 10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
63 - 75
Dallas Mustangs (16U) (TX)(0-0)
NE6 (16U) (MA)(1-3)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
-
Team Felton - Fleming (16U) (NC)(0-0)
Texas Hardwork (16U) (TX)(2-6)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Flight 22 Elite (16U) (NC)(0-0)
Team Thrill (16U) (MD)(4-4)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
-
Durham Hurricanes (16U) (NC)(0-0)
Canada Elite (16U) (ON)(6-2)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs (17U) (KY)(1-3)
Team Felton (17U) (NC)(4-5)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
66 - 75
Rising Stars Elite (17U)(2-2)
Virginia Elite (17U) (VA)(2-1)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
54 - 69
Gateway Basketball Club (16U) (MO)(2-0)
DC Premier (16U) (DC)(2-6)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Mid Atlantic Select (17U) (MD)(3-0)
Houston Defenders (17U) (TX)(5-6)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
59 - 54
Atlanta Xpress DB (17U) (GA)(0-4)
Dallas Mustangs (17U) (TX)(2-1)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
33 - 67
Pocket City (16U) (IN)(0-0)
New York Gauchos (16U) (NY)(4-3)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
College Park Rim Rockers (15U) (GA)(0-0)
Gateway Basketball Club (15U) (MO)(1-3)
10:30 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
Team EAT (15U) (GA)(0-0)
Rising Stars (15U)(0-0)
10:30 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
Northern Kings (15U) (ON)(0-0)
Dallas Mustangs - Tony (15U) (TX)(0-0)
11:45 AMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
Team Rio Tague (17U) (NJ)(3-1)
Mudiay Elite (17U) (TX)(4-6)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
64 - 60
Team EAT (17U) (GA)(2-1)
NE6 (17U) (MA)(4-1)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
62 - 82
Rising Stars Elite (16U)(0-0)
Team Breakdown (16U) (FL)(2-5)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
-
Las Vegas Punishers (16U) (NV)(0-0)
New Heights (16U) (NY)(7-1)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Rebels (16U) (OH)(0-0)
Louisiana Elite (16U) (LA)(2-0)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
-
DC Thunder (16U) (DC)(0-0)
Team Charlotte (16U) (NC)(2-5)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
Dallas Showtyme (17U) (TX)(1-3)
WeR1 (17U) (PA)(12-2)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
44 - 65
TMPW Xplorers (17U) (WV)(0-4)
Illinois Wolves (17U) (IL)(6-1)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
30 - 60
Arsenal Hoops (16U) (MO)(3-2)
West Coast Elite (16U) (CA)(6-8)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Northern Kings (17U) (ON)(2-1)
West Coast Elite (17U) (CA)(13-2)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
67 - 73
TMP Basketball (17U) (SC)(3-1)
G3 Grind (17U) (IN)(5-8)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
65 - 55
Fundamental U (16U) (IL)(0-1)
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs (16U) (KY)(0-0)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Atlanta Xpress Fuller (15U) (GA)(0-0)
TMP Basketball (15U) (SC)(0-0)
11:45 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
Virginia Elite (15U) (VA)(0-0)
Boston Bobcats (15U) (MA)(0-0)
11:45 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
Pro Skills Basketball (16U) (NC)(0-0)
6th Man Warriors (16U) (MD)(0-0)
1:00 PMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
6th Man Warriors (17U) (MD)(1-2)
Team Thad (17U) (TN)(9-2)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
60 - 70
Atlanta Xpress (17U) (GA)(7-6)
WrightWay Skills (17U) (MA)(1-3)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
66 - 61
Flint's Finest Basketball Club (16U) (MI)(4-7)
Oklahoma Run PWP (16U) (OK)(4-4)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
-
Grassroots Sizzle (16U) (MD)(0-0)
Houston Defenders - Gold (16U) (TX)(0-0)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Q6 All-Stars (16U) (FL)(0-0)
Team South (16U) (AR)(4-4)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
-
National Spotlight (16U)(0-0)
Team Felton Academy (16U) (NC)(0-0)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
Team Auto Nation (17U) (FL)(1-2)
New Heights (17U) (NY)(4-0)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
53 - 62
Team Thrill (17U) (MD)(3-8)
Team Breakdown (17U) (FL)(5-7)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
57 - 67
Team Thrill Black (16U) (MD)(0-0)
KC Run Red (16U) (MO)(0-0)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
Oklahoma Run PWP (17U) (OK)(4-8)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
74 - 75
Pro Skills Basketball Elite (17U) (NC)(1-2)
Texas Hardwork (17U) (TX)(9-4)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
46 - 63
Atlanta Xpress Hooks vs We R1 - Harmon 1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Q6 All-Stars (15U) (FL)(1-0)
Mid Atlantic Select (15U) (MD)(0-0)
1:00 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
Larry Hughes (15U) (MO)(0-0)
Charlotte Aces (15U) (NC)(0-0)
1:00 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
Nova Village - Alleyne (16U) (OH)(7-3)
Virginia Elite (15U) (VA)(0-0)
2:15 PMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
Illinois Stars (17U) (IL)(1-4)
Sports U (17U) (NJ)(3-2)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
51 - 53
Kentucky Vision (17U) (KY)(1-3)
Texas Impact 4:13 (17U) (TX)(4-1)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
37 - 70
We R1 vs Team Thad 2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
-
DC Premier (15U) (DC)(0-0)
Atlanta Xpress (15U) (GA)(0-0)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Houston Defenders (15U) (TX)(1-0)
West Coast Elite (15U) (CA)(0-0)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
-
Powerhouse Hoops (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
New Heights (15U) (NY)(0-0)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
Lone Star Elite (17U) (TX)(0-4)
Team Charlotte (17U) (NC)(10-2)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
49 - 68
C2k Elite (17U) (OH)(16-11)
Flight 22 Elite (17U) (NC)(2-1)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
80 - 75
B. Maze Elite (15U) (TN)(0-0)
Canada Elite (15U) (ON)(0-0)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
DC Premier (17U) (DC)(14-1)
Pocket City (17U) (IN)(1-3)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
71 - 38
Philly Pride (17U) (PA)(10-2)
Austin Defenders (17U) (TX)(0-4)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
68 - 43
Pro Skills Basketball Elite (15U) (NC)(0-0)
G3 Grind (15U) (IN)(0-0)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Northern Kings (16U) (ON)(0-0)
Crusader Nation (16U) (MD)(0-0)
2:15 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
Dream Chasers (16U)(0-0)
New York Dragons (16U) (NY)(0-0)
2:15 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
Example Sports (16U) (IL)(0-0)
Kentucky Vision (16U) (KY)(0-0)
3:30 PMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
KC Run GMC (17U) (MO)(3-8)
AC Georgia (17U) (GA)(2-1)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
72 - 64
Team Rio (17U) (NJ)(11-2)
Atlanta Xpress DB (17U) (GA)(0-4)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
67 - 47
Nova Village - James (17U) (OH)(9-6)
New York Gauchos (17U) (NY)(3-1)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
62 - 49
Grassroots Sizzle (15U) (MD)(0-0)
New York Gauchos (15U) (NY)(1-0)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Arsenal Hoops (17U) (MO)(3-6)
Team MOAM (17U) (FL)(2-1)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
57 - 77
NE6 (15U) (MA)(0-0)
Illinois Wolves (15U) (IL)(0-0)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (17U) (WI)(5-10)
Durham Hurricanes (17U) (NC)(0-4)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
77 - 60
Powerhouse Hoops NE (17U) (NE)(2-2)
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs (17U) (KY)(1-3)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
62 - 82
Philly Pride (15U) (PA)(0-0)
Team Felton (15U) (NC)(0-0)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Louisiana Elite (17U) (LA)(6-4)
Rising Stars Elite (17U)(2-2)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
75 - 64
Team Thad Elite (17U) (TN)(2-1)
Mid Atlantic Select (17U) (MD)(3-0)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
51 - 64
Team Charlotte (15U) (NC)(0-0)
KC Run GMC (15U) (MO)(0-0)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Texas Impact 4:13 (16U) (TX)(0-0)
Corey Graham Elite (16U) (NY)(0-0)
3:30 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
GA Elite Ballers/GP (16U) (GA)(0-0)
Skills Center Elite (16U) (FL)(0-0)
3:30 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
Dallas Showtyme (16U) (TX)(0-0)
TMP Basketball (16U) (SC)(0-0)
4:45 PMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
Crusader Nation (17U) (MD)(1-2)
Dallas Showtyme (17U) (TX)(1-3)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
50 - 45
Philly Pride Orange (17U) (PA)(1-3)
Northern Kings (17U) (ON)(2-1)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
63 - 66
Erick Green Premiere (17U) (VA)(0-4)
Team Auto Nation (17U) (FL)(1-2)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
48 - 54
G3 Grind (16U) (IN)(7-0)
Powerhouse Hoops (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Skills Center Elite (17U) (FL)(2-1)
TMPW Xplorers (17U) (WV)(0-4)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
59 - 49
Team Rio (15U) (NJ)(0-0)
West Coast Elite - NorCal (15U) (CA)(0-0)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
Fundamental U (17U) (IL)(1-4)
Team Rio Tague (17U) (NJ)(3-1)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
44 - 66
Corey Graham Elite (17U) (NY)(3-2)
TMP Basketball (17U) (SC)(3-1)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
31 - 51
C2k Elite (15U) (OH)(5-10)
Team Thrill (15U) (MD)(0-0)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Basketball Means More (17U) (TX)(1-4)
Team EAT (17U) (GA)(2-1)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
55 - 59
Next Level 24 (17U) (IL)(1-3)
6th Man Warriors (17U) (MD)(1-2)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
51 - 74
Oklahoma Run PWP (15U) (OK)(0-0)
Texas Hardwork (15U) (TX)(0-0)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Mid Atlantic Select (16U) (MD)(0-0)
Boston Bobcats (16U) (MA)(0-0)
4:45 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
Dallas Mustangs (16U) (TX)(0-0)
Flight 22 Elite (16U) (NC)(0-0)
4:45 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
Gateway Basketball Club (16U) (MO)(2-0)
Durham Hurricanes (16U) (NC)(0-0)
6:00 PMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
TJ Ford Austin (17U) (TX)(1-2)
Illinois Stars (17U) (IL)(1-4)
6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
56 - 61
DFW Defenders (17U) (TX)(1-3)
Team Thrill (17U) (MD)(3-8)
6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
37 - 82
Grassroots Sizzle (17U) (MD)(3-4)
Kentucky Vision (17U) (KY)(1-3)
6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
60 - 66
Philly Pride (16U) (PA)(6-2)
1Nation (16U) (MI)(4-15)
6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
NX Level (17U)(0-4)
Pro Skills Basketball Elite (17U) (NC)(1-2)
6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
49 - 62
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (16U) (WI)(9-4)
Sports U (16U) (NJ)(0-0)
6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
Example Sports (17U) (IL)(2-1)
Atlanta Xpress (17U) (GA)(7-6)
6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
61 - 81
Alvin Gentry Elite (17U) (AZ)(2-2)
Lone Star Elite (17U) (TX)(0-4)
6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
74 - 68
Team Rio (16U) (NJ)(4-4)
Atlanta Xpress (16U) (GA)(4-4)
6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Charlotte Aces (17U) (NC)(1-3)
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
65 - 51
Showtime Ballers (17U) (FL)(2-1)
DC Premier (17U) (DC)(14-1)
6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
52 - 69
Houston Defenders (16U) (TX)(5-3)
West Coast Elite - NorCal (16U) (CA)(0-0)
6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Team Felton - Fleming (16U) (NC)(0-0)
Pocket City (16U) (IN)(0-0)
6:00 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
Rising Stars Elite (16U)(0-0)
Rebels (16U) (OH)(0-0)
6:00 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
DC Thunder (16U) (DC)(0-0)
Arsenal Hoops (16U) (MO)(3-2)
7:15 PMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
Ball 4 Lyfe (17U) (NY)(1-3)
C2k Elite (17U) (OH)(16-11)
7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
50 - 60
Powerhouse Hoops (17U) (NE)(4-3)
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (17U) (WI)(5-10)
7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
76 - 48
Team Felton (17U) (NC)(4-5)
Powerhouse Hoops NE (17U) (NE)(2-2)
7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
55 - 63
C2k Elite (16U) (OH)(22-4)
Washington Supreme (16U) (WA)(2-4)
7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Virginia Elite (17U) (VA)(2-1)
Louisiana Elite (17U) (LA)(6-4)
7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
64 - 74
Team Thad (16U) (TN)(7-2)
Illinois Wolves (16U) (IL)(1-5)
7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
Louisiville Legends (17U) (KY)(2-1)
Philly Pride (17U) (PA)(10-2)
7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
67 - 68
Dallas Mustangs (17U) (TX)(2-1)
Team Rio (17U) (NJ)(11-2)
7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
60 - 69
B. Maze Elite (16U) (TN)(5-3)
Florida Lightning (16U) (FL)(3-4)
7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Canada Elite (17U) (ON)(2-9)
KC Run GMC (17U) (MO)(3-8)
7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
59 - 65
B. Maze Elite (17U) (TN)(10-3)
Arsenal Hoops (17U) (MO)(3-6)
7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
74 - 42
We R1 vs KC Run GMC 7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Team Felton Academy (16U) (NC)(0-0)
KC Run Red (16U) (MO)(0-0)
7:15 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
Fundamental U (16U) (IL)(0-1)
Las Vegas Punishers (16U) (NV)(0-0)
7:15 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
Flint's Finest Basketball Club (16U) (MI)(4-7)
Q6 All-Stars (16U) (FL)(0-0)
8:30 PMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
Houston Defenders (17U) (TX)(5-6)
Team Thad Elite (17U) (TN)(2-1)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
64 - 73
West Coast Elite (17U) (CA)(13-2)
Philly Pride Orange (17U) (PA)(1-3)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
91 - 71
G3 Grind (17U) (IN)(5-8)
Corey Graham Elite (17U) (NY)(3-2)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
68 - 63
Canada Elite (16U) (ON)(6-2)
DC Premier (16U) (DC)(2-6)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
NE6 (17U) (MA)(4-1)
Basketball Means More (17U) (TX)(1-4)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
59 - 42
New York Gauchos (16U) (NY)(4-3)
Texas Hardwork (16U) (TX)(2-6)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
Washington Supreme vs Nova Village - James 8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
70 - 57
Mudiay Elite (17U) (TX)(4-6)
Fundamental U (17U) (IL)(1-4)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
72 - 62
Louisiana Elite (16U) (LA)(2-0)
Team Breakdown (16U) (FL)(2-5)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
WeR1 (17U) (PA)(12-2)
Crusader Nation (17U) (MD)(1-2)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
89 - 36
Illinois Wolves (17U) (IL)(6-1)
Skills Center Elite (17U) (FL)(2-1)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
64 - 53
Team Thrill (16U) (MD)(4-4)
NE6 (16U) (MA)(1-3)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Team Thrill Black (16U) (MD)(0-0)
National Spotlight (16U)(0-0)
8:30 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
We R1 - Harmon vs Houston Defenders - Gold 8:30 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
Oklahoma Run PWP (17U) (OK)(4-8)
Charlotte Aces (17U) (NC)(1-3)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
62 - 53
WrightWay Skills (17U) (MA)(1-3)
Example Sports (17U) (IL)(2-1)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
58 - 63
Team Charlotte (17U) (NC)(10-2)
Alvin Gentry Elite (17U) (AZ)(2-2)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
70 - 57
Team South (16U) (AR)(4-4)
Oklahoma Run PWP (16U) (OK)(4-4)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Team Breakdown (17U) (FL)(5-7)
DFW Defenders (17U) (TX)(1-3)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
66 - 55
Texas Hardwork (17U) (TX)(9-4)
NX Level (17U)(0-4)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
62 - 41
New Heights (17U) (NY)(4-0)
Erick Green Premiere (17U) (VA)(0-4)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
68 - 38
New Heights (16U) (NY)(7-1)
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs (16U) (KY)(0-0)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Team Thad (17U) (TN)(9-2)
Next Level 24 (17U) (IL)(1-3)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
81 - 58
Sports U (17U) (NJ)(3-2)
TJ Ford Austin (17U) (TX)(1-2)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
52 - 59
West Coast Elite (16U) (CA)(6-8)
Team Charlotte (16U) (NC)(2-5)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Grassroots Sizzle (16U) (MD)(0-0)
Atlanta Xpress Hooks (16U) (GA)(0-0)
9:40 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
July 13, 2018 - FridayTimePlaceScore
G3 Grind (15U) (IN)(0-0)
Atlanta Xpress (15U) (GA)(0-0)
8:00 AMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs (15U) (KY)(0-0)
Example Sports (15U) (IL)(0-0)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
-
Dallas Mustangs (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Pro One Select (15U) (AL)(0-0)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
-
Team EAT (15U) (GA)(0-0)
College Park Rim Rockers (15U) (GA)(0-0)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
-
Boston Bobcats (15U) (MA)(0-0)
Dallas Mustangs - Tony (15U) (TX)(0-0)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Louisiville Legends (15U) (KY)(0-0)
Next Level 24 (15U) (IL)(0-0)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
-
New Haven Heat (15U) (CT)(0-0)
Atlanta Xpress Fuller (15U) (GA)(0-0)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
6th Man Warriors (15U) (MD)(0-0)
Eightball Elite (15U) (GA)(0-0)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
-
Utah Elite (15U) (UT)(0-0)
Triple Threat Raptors (15U) (LA)(0-0)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
-
TMP Basketball (16U) (SC)(0-0)
Austin Defenders (15U) (TX)(0-0)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Team Stat (15U)(0-0)
Illinois Stars (15U) (IL)(2-2)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
-
Gateway Basketball Club (15U) (MO)(1-3)
Rising Stars (15U)(0-0)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
-
Northern Kings (15U) (ON)(0-0)
Virginia Elite (15U) (VA)(0-0)
8:00 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
West Coast Elite (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Team Thad (15U) (TN)(0-0)
8:00 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
We R1 vs Houston Defenders 8:00 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
DC Premier (15U) (DC)(0-0)
Pro Skills Basketball Elite (15U) (NC)(0-0)
9:15 AMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
Team Felton (17U) (NC)(4-5)
DC Premier (17U) (DC)(14-1)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
49 - 65
Louisiana Elite (17U) (LA)(6-4)
Powerhouse Hoops (17U) (NE)(4-3)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
83 - 61
Larry Hughes (15U) (MO)(0-0)
Q6 All-Stars (15U) (FL)(1-0)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Team Rio (17U) (NJ)(11-2)
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (17U) (WI)(5-10)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
69 - 63
Team Felton Academy (16U) (NC)(0-0)
Team Thrill Black (16U) (MD)(0-0)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
C2k Elite (17U) (OH)(16-11)
Texas Impact 4:13 (17U) (TX)(4-1)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
63 - 62
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs (17U) (KY)(1-3)
B. Maze Elite (17U) (TN)(10-3)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
72 - 82
KC Run Red (16U) (MO)(0-0)
National Spotlight (16U)(0-0)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
KC Run GMC (17U) (MO)(3-8)
Philly Pride (17U) (PA)(10-2)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
49 - 64
Mid Atlantic Select (15U) (MD)(0-0)
Charlotte Aces (15U) (NC)(0-0)
9:15 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
New Heights (15U) (NY)(0-0)
Canada Elite (15U) (ON)(0-0)
9:15 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
B. Maze Elite (15U) (TN)(0-0)
Powerhouse Hoops (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
9:15 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
Philly Pride (15U) (PA)(0-0)
NE6 (15U) (MA)(0-0)
10:30 AMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
Team Thrill (17U) (MD)(3-8)
West Coast Elite (17U) (CA)(13-2)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
65 - 69
Charlotte Aces (17U) (NC)(1-3)
Team Thad (17U) (TN)(9-2)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
49 - 78
G3 Grind (17U) (IN)(5-8)
Team Charlotte (17U) (NC)(10-2)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
47 - 67
Team Rio (16U) (NJ)(4-4)
Nova Village - Alleyne (16U) (OH)(7-3)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Oklahoma Run PWP (17U) (OK)(4-8)
New Heights (17U) (NY)(4-0)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
64 - 69
Houston Defenders - Gold (16U) (TX)(0-0)
Atlanta Xpress Hooks (16U) (GA)(0-0)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
Team Rio Tague (17U) (NJ)(3-1)
NE6 (17U) (MA)(4-1)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
40 - 63
Team Breakdown (17U) (FL)(5-7)
Atlanta Xpress (17U) (GA)(7-6)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
69 - 68
We R1 - Harmon vs Grassroots Sizzle 10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
TMP Basketball (17U) (SC)(3-1)
Illinois Wolves (17U) (IL)(6-1)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
40 - 50
Illinois Stars (17U) (IL)(1-4)
Texas Hardwork (17U) (TX)(9-4)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
63 - 64
Atlanta Xpress (16U) (GA)(4-4)
Virginia Elite (16U) (VA)(0-0)
10:30 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
West Coast Elite - NorCal (15U) (CA)(0-0)
Team Thrill (15U) (MD)(0-0)
10:30 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
Illinois Wolves (15U) (IL)(0-0)
Team Felton (15U) (NC)(0-0)
10:30 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
New York Gauchos (15U) (NY)(1-0)
KC Run GMC (15U) (MO)(0-0)
11:45 AMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
Kentucky Vision (17U) (KY)(1-3)
Pocket City (17U) (IN)(1-3)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
52 - 79
Atlanta Xpress DB (17U) (GA)(0-4)
Rising Stars Elite (17U)(2-2)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
40 - 67
G3 Grind (16U) (IN)(7-0)
Pro Skills Basketball (16U) (NC)(0-0)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
-
New Heights (16U) (NY)(7-1)
Fundamental U (16U) (IL)(0-1)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Powerhouse Hoops NE (17U) (NE)(2-2)
Arsenal Hoops (17U) (MO)(3-6)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
71 - 66
Powerhouse Hoops (16U) (AZ)(0-0)
6th Man Warriors (16U) (MD)(0-0)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
Austin Defenders (17U) (TX)(0-4)
Ball 4 Lyfe (17U) (NY)(1-3)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
55 - 77
New York Gauchos (17U) (NY)(3-1)
Houston Defenders (17U) (TX)(5-6)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
60 - 41
Oklahoma Run PWP (16U) (OK)(4-4)
Q6 All-Stars (16U) (FL)(0-0)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Durham Hurricanes (17U) (NC)(0-4)
Canada Elite (17U) (ON)(2-9)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
42 - 78
Philly Pride Orange (17U) (PA)(1-3)
Dallas Showtyme (17U) (TX)(1-3)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
50 - 72
Team South (16U) (AR)(4-4)
Flint's Finest Basketball Club (16U) (MI)(4-7)
11:45 AMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Team Rio (15U) (NJ)(0-0)
Texas Hardwork (15U) (TX)(0-0)
11:45 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
Team Charlotte (15U) (NC)(0-0)
Grassroots Sizzle (15U) (MD)(0-0)
11:45 AMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
C2k Elite (15U) (OH)(5-10)
Oklahoma Run PWP (15U) (OK)(0-0)
1:00 PMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
Fundamental U (17U) (IL)(1-4)
Basketball Means More (17U) (TX)(1-4)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 1
65 - 66
WrightWay Skills (17U) (MA)(1-3)
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 10
64 - 65
West Coast Elite - NorCal (16U) (CA)(0-0)
Crusader Nation (16U) (MD)(0-0)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
-
Philly Pride (16U) (PA)(6-2)
Example Sports (16U) (IL)(0-0)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
NX Level (17U)(0-4)
DFW Defenders (17U) (TX)(1-3)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
57 - 59
Washington Supreme (16U) (WA)(2-4)
New York Dragons (16U) (NY)(0-0)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
Corey Graham Elite (17U) (NY)(3-2)
TMPW Xplorers (17U) (WV)(0-4)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 4
57 - 49
Lone Star Elite (17U) (TX)(0-4)
Sports U (17U) (NJ)(3-2)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
45 - 67
C2k Elite (16U) (OH)(22-4)
Dream Chasers (16U)(0-0)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Houston Defenders (16U) (TX)(5-3)
Northern Kings (16U) (ON)(0-0)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
-
1Nation (16U) (MI)(4-15)
Kentucky Vision (16U) (KY)(0-0)
1:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs (15U) (KY)(0-0)
6th Man Warriors (15U) (MD)(0-0)
1:00 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
Example Sports (15U) (IL)(0-0)
Eightball Elite (15U) (GA)(0-0)
1:00 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
Illinois Stars (15U) (IL)(2-2)
Pro One Select (15U) (AL)(0-0)
2:15 PMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
Sports U (16U) (NJ)(0-0)
TMP Basketball (16U) (SC)(0-0)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
-
Florida Lightning (16U) (FL)(3-4)
Corey Graham Elite (16U) (NY)(0-0)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
We R1 vs GA Elite Ballers/GP 2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
-
B. Maze Elite (16U) (TN)(5-3)
Texas Impact 4:13 (16U) (TX)(0-0)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
KC Run GMC (16U) (MO)(1-2)
Skills Center Elite (16U) (FL)(0-0)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 5
-
Illinois Wolves (16U) (IL)(1-5)
Boston Bobcats (16U) (MA)(0-0)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (16U) (WI)(9-4)
Dallas Showtyme (16U) (TX)(0-0)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 8
-
Team Thad (16U) (TN)(7-2)
Mid Atlantic Select (16U) (MD)(0-0)
2:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Utah Elite (15U) (UT)(0-0)
Louisiville Legends (15U) (KY)(0-0)
2:15 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
Team Stat (15U)(0-0)
Dallas Mustangs (15U) (TX)(0-0)
2:15 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
Rising Stars (15U)(0-0)
College Park Rim Rockers (15U) (GA)(0-0)
3:30 PMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
Canada Elite (16U) (ON)(6-2)
Gateway Basketball Club (16U) (MO)(2-0)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Team Thrill (16U) (MD)(4-4)
Dallas Mustangs (16U) (TX)(0-0)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
NE6 (16U) (MA)(1-3)
Flight 22 Elite (16U) (NC)(0-0)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
DC Premier (16U) (DC)(2-6)
Durham Hurricanes (16U) (NC)(0-0)
3:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Triple Threat Raptors (15U) (LA)(0-0)
Next Level 24 (15U) (IL)(0-0)
3:30 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
Gateway Basketball Club (15U) (MO)(1-3)
Team EAT (15U) (GA)(0-0)
3:30 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
Boston Bobcats (15U) (MA)(0-0)
Northern Kings (15U) (ON)(0-0)
4:45 PMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
M.A.T.T.S. Mustangs (16U) (KY)(0-0)
Las Vegas Punishers (16U) (NV)(0-0)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 11
-
New York Gauchos (16U) (NY)(4-3)
Team Felton - Fleming (16U) (NC)(0-0)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
DC Thunder (16U) (DC)(0-0)
West Coast Elite (16U) (CA)(6-8)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 2
-
Louisiana Elite (16U) (LA)(2-0)
Rising Stars Elite (16U)(0-0)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
Texas Hardwork (16U) (TX)(2-6)
Pocket City (16U) (IN)(0-0)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Team Breakdown (16U) (FL)(2-5)
Rebels (16U) (OH)(0-0)
4:45 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
TMP Basketball (15U) (SC)(0-0)
New Haven Heat (15U) (CT)(0-0)
4:45 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
Austin Defenders (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Atlanta Xpress Fuller (15U) (GA)(0-0)
4:45 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
Charlotte Aces (15U) (NC)(0-0)
Q6 All-Stars (15U) (FL)(1-0)
6:00 PMBurnt Hickory Elementary
Court 15
-
Illinois Wolves (15U) (IL)(0-0)
Philly Pride (15U) (PA)(0-0)
6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Team Charlotte (16U) (NC)(2-5)
Arsenal Hoops (16U) (MO)(3-2)
6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
West Coast Elite vs We R1 6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Canada Elite (15U) (ON)(0-0)
Powerhouse Hoops (15U) (AZ)(0-0)
6:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Dallas Mustangs - Tony (15U) (TX)(0-0)
Virginia Elite (15U) (VA)(0-0)
6:00 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 13
-
Mid Atlantic Select (15U) (MD)(0-0)
Larry Hughes (15U) (MO)(0-0)
6:00 PMNorth Paulding High School
Court 14
-
Erick Green Premiere (17U) (VA)(0-4)
Next Level 24 (17U) (IL)(1-3)
7:00 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 7
68 - 72
New Heights (15U) (NY)(0-0)
B. Maze Elite (15U) (TN)(0-0)
7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Team Thad (15U) (TN)(0-0)
Houston Defenders (15U) (TX)(1-0)
7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
G3 Grind (15U) (IN)(0-0)
DC Premier (15U) (DC)(0-0)
7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Atlanta Xpress (15U) (GA)(0-0)
Pro Skills Basketball Elite (15U) (NC)(0-0)
7:15 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
West Coast Elite - NorCal (15U) (CA)(0-0)
C2k Elite (15U) (OH)(5-10)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
KC Run GMC (15U) (MO)(0-0)
Grassroots Sizzle (15U) (MD)(0-0)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 3
-
New York Gauchos (15U) (NY)(1-0)
Team Charlotte (15U) (NC)(0-0)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 6
-
Team Felton (15U) (NC)(0-0)
NE6 (15U) (MA)(0-0)
8:30 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-
Oklahoma Run PWP (15U) (OK)(0-0)
Team Rio (15U) (NJ)(0-0)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 12
-
Team Thrill (15U) (MD)(0-0)
Texas Hardwork (15U) (TX)(0-0)
9:40 PMLake Point Champions Center
Court 9
-