UAA II
04/27/2018 to 04/29/2018

Divisions:
17U, 16U
Teams:
Best Choice Fieldhouse
11825 Technology Drive
Fishers, Indiana 46038
Get directions
120 Game(s)

Past Games:
April 27, 2018 - FridayTimePlaceScore
Illinois Wolves (17U) (IL)(6-1)
Canada Elite (17U) (ON)(2-9)
6:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
69 - 61
Atlanta Xpress (16U) (GA)(4-4)
B. Maze Elite (16U) (TN)(5-3)
6:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
46 - 74
Houston Defenders (17U) (TX)(5-6)
Team Felton (17U) (NC)(4-5)
6:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
65 - 57
G3 Grind (17U) (IN)(5-8)
Team Breakdown (17U) (FL)(5-7)
6:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
84 - 78
C2k Elite (17U) (OH)(16-11)
NE6 (17U) (MA)(4-1)
6:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
46 - 62
West Coast Elite (17U) (CA)(13-2)
Team Rio (17U) (NJ)(11-2)
6:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
77 - 80
Powerhouse Hoops (17U) (NE)(4-3)
71Nation (17U) (MI)(14-12)
7:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
73 - 71
Washington Supreme vs Oklahoma Run PWP 7:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
58 - 78
Team Thrill (17U) (MD)(3-8)
Philly Pride (17U) (PA)(10-2)
7:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
47 - 73
Mudiay Elite (17U) (TX)(4-6)
Team Thad (17U) (TN)(9-2)
7:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
67 - 84
WeR1 (16U) (PA)(7-1)
Texas Hardwork (16U) (TX)(2-6)
7:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
77 - 75
Team Charlotte (17U) (NC)(10-2)
WeR1 (17U) (PA)(12-2)
7:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
64 - 58
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (17U) (WI)(5-10)
Texas Hardwork (17U) (TX)(9-4)
8:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
48 - 57
Sports U Team Izod (17U) (NJ)(2-4)
DC Premier (17U) (DC)(14-1)
8:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
55 - 57
New Heights vs Atlanta Xpress 8:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
74 - 76
Team Rio vs KC Run GMC 8:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
82 - 62
Louisiana Elite (17U) (LA)(6-4)
KC Run GMC (17U) (MO)(3-8)
8:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
57 - 47
B. Maze Elite vs Grassroots Sizzle 8:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
77 - 57
April 28, 2018 - SaturdayTimePlaceScore
Team Breakdown (16U) (FL)(2-5)
Sports U Team Izod (16U) (NJ)(5-4)
8:30 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse46 - 67
Canada Elite (16U) (ON)(6-2)
New York Gauchos (16U) (NY)(4-3)
8:30 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
56 - 62
Team Thrill (16U) (MD)(4-4)
G3 Grind (16U) (IN)(7-0)
8:30 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
54 - 67
Team Charlotte (16U) (NC)(2-5)
Houston Defenders (16U) (TX)(5-3)
8:30 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
87 - 95
Oklahoma Run PWP vs Illinois Wolves 8:30 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
64 - 59
Team South (16U) (AR)(4-4)
C2k Elite (16U) (OH)(22-4)
8:30 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
38 - 63
Washington Supreme (16U) (WA)(2-4)
West Coast Elite (16U) (CA)(6-8)
9:45 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
50 - 70
Florida Lightning (16U) (FL)(3-4)
DC Premier (16U) (DC)(2-6)
9:45 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
44 - 59
Team Rio (17U) (NJ)(11-2)
Team Thrill (17U) (MD)(3-8)
9:45 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
66 - 65
NE6 vs 1Nation 9:45 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
62 - 40
Team Thad (16U) (TN)(7-2)
New Heights (16U) (NY)(7-1)
9:45 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
57 - 72
Oklahoma Run PWP (17U) (OK)(4-8)
G3 Grind (17U) (IN)(5-8)
9:45 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
63 - 77
West Coast Elite (16U) (CA)(6-8)
Philly Pride (16U) (PA)(6-2)
11:00 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
40 - 60
Louisiana Elite (16U) (LA)(2-0)
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (16U) (WI)(9-4)
11:00 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
68 - 47
Mudiay Elite (17U) (TX)(4-6)
West Coast Elite (17U) (CA)(13-2)
11:00 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
69 - 80
Team Thad vs Washington Supreme 11:00 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
71 - 51
B. Maze Elite (16U) (TN)(5-3)
Texas Hardwork (16U) (TX)(2-6)
11:00 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
67 - 54
Philly Pride (17U) (PA)(10-2)
Team Breakdown (17U) (FL)(5-7)
11:00 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
60 - 58
Louisiana Elite vs Grassroots Sizzle 12:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
62 - 47
B. Maze Elite (17U) (TN)(10-3)
C2k Elite (17U) (OH)(16-11)
12:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
73 - 84
WeR1 (17U) (PA)(12-2)
Powerhouse Hoops (17U) (AZ)(1-5)
12:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
72 - 58
NE6 vs Team Charlotte 12:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
73 - 52
Houston Defenders (17U) (TX)(5-6)
Sports U Team Izod (17U) (NJ)(2-4)
12:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
64 - 62
KC RUN GMC vs 1Nation 12:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
77 - 47
Sports U Team Izod (16U) (NJ)(5-4)
Houston Defenders (16U) (TX)(5-3)
1:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
74 - 72
Illinois Wolves (16U) (IL)(1-5)
G3 Grind (16U) (IN)(7-0)
1:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
39 - 49
Team Charlotte (16U) (NC)(2-5)
Team South (16U) (AR)(4-4)
1:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
80 - 70
WeR1 (16U) (PA)(7-1)
Team Breakdown (16U) (FL)(2-5)
1:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
73 - 50
C2k Elite (16U) (OH)(22-4)
Atlanta Xpress (16U) (GA)(4-4)
1:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
74 - 63
New Heights vs Wisconsin Playground Warriors 1:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
66 - 42
Oklahoma Run PWP (16U) (OK)(4-4)
Team Rio (16U) (NJ)(4-4)
2:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
60 - 64
DC Premier (16U) (DC)(2-6)
Washington Supreme (16U) (WA)(2-4)
2:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
65 - 74
Atlanta Xpress (17U) (GA)(7-6)
Texas Hardwork (17U) (TX)(9-4)
2:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
63 - 70
Canada Elite (17U) (ON)(2-9)
Team Felton (17U) (NC)(4-5)
2:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
43 - 66
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (16U) (WI)(1-0)
1Nation (16U) (MI)(4-15)
2:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
62 - 60
DC Premier vs Illinois Wolves 2:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
59 - 24
KC Run GMC vs Canada Elite 4:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
40 - 65
West Coast Elite (16U) (CA)(6-8)
Team Thad (16U) (TN)(7-2)
4:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
67 - 68
Oklahoma Run PWP (17U) (OK)(4-8)
Team Thrill (17U) (MD)(3-8)
4:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
55 - 65
New York Gauchos (16U) (NY)(4-3)
Philly Pride (16U) (PA)(6-2)
4:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
63 - 64
West Coast Elite (16U) (CA)(6-8)
Team Thrill (16U) (MD)(4-4)
4:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
64 - 48
New Heights (16U) (NY)(7-1)
NE6 (16U) (MA)(1-3)
4:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
81 - 67
Florida Lightning (16U) (FL)(3-4)
Louisiana Elite (16U) (LA)(2-0)
5:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
43 - 57
Grassroots Sizzle (17U) (MD)(3-4)
Powerhouse Hoops (17U) (AZ)(1-5)
5:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
63 - 55
Louisiana Elite vs 1Nation 5:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
58 - 46
Washington Supreme vs Mudiay Elite 5:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
70 - 50
Philly Pride (17U) (PA)(10-2)
Team Thad (17U) (TN)(9-2)
5:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
78 - 58
G3 Grind (17U) (IN)(5-8)
West Coast Elite (17U) (CA)(13-2)
5:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
63 - 75
Team South (16U) (AR)(4-4)
Sports U Team Izod (16U) (NJ)(5-4)
6:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse69 - 67
B. Maze Elite (16U) (TN)(5-3)
C2k Elite (16U) (OH)(22-4)
6:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
63 - 66
Houston Defenders (16U) (TX)(5-3)
WeR1 (16U) (PA)(7-1)
6:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
61 - 68
KC Run GMC vs NE6 6:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
77 - 57
Atlanta Xpress (16U) (GA)(4-4)
Team Charlotte (16U) (NC)(2-5)
6:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
70 - 54
Team Rio (17U) (NJ)(11-2)
Team Breakdown (17U) (FL)(5-7)
6:30 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
74 - 71
Team Felton (17U) (NC)(4-5)
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (17U) (WI)(5-10)
7:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse77 - 44
Washington Supreme (16U) (WA)(2-4)
1Nation (16U) (MI)(4-15)
7:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
69 - 67
Canada Elite (17U) (ON)(2-9)
Houston Defenders (17U) (TX)(5-6)
7:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
71 - 76
Illinois Wolves vs New Heights 7:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
38 - 65
Texas Hardwork (16U) (TX)(2-6)
Team Breakdown (16U) (FL)(2-5)
7:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
68 - 49
B. Maze Elite (17U) (TN)(10-3)
WeR1 (17U) (PA)(12-2)
7:45 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
73 - 78
C2k Elite (17U) (OH)(16-11)
Team Charlotte (17U) (NC)(10-2)
9:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
60 - 67
Team Rio (16U) (NJ)(4-4)
West Coast Elite (16U) (CA)(6-8)
9:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
73 - 68
Sports U Team Izod (17U) (NJ)(2-4)
Atlanta Xpress (17U) (GA)(7-6)
9:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
58 - 64
Team Thad (16U) (TN)(7-2)
NE6 (16U) (MA)(1-3)
9:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
77 - 67
KC Run GMC vs Oklahoma Run PWP 9:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
68 - 74
Texas Hardwork (17U) (TX)(9-4)
DC Premier (17U) (DC)(14-1)
9:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
38 - 58
April 29, 2018 - SundayTimePlaceScore
G3 Grind (16U) (IN)(7-0)
Canada Elite (16U) (ON)(6-2)
8:00 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
45 - 38
NE6 (16U) (MA)(1-3)
West Coast Elite (16U) (CA)(6-8)
8:00 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
64 - 67
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (17U) (WI)(5-10)
DC Premier (16U) (DC)(2-6)
8:00 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
69 - 47
New Heights (16U) (NY)(7-1)
Florida Lightning (16U) (FL)(3-4)
8:00 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
68 - 76
Philly Pride (16U) (PA)(6-2)
Illinois Wolves (16U) (IL)(1-5)
8:00 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
57 - 40
Louisiana Elite vs Washington Supreme 8:00 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
65 - 51
Team Breakdown (17U) (FL)(5-7)
Mudiay Elite (17U) (TX)(4-6)
9:15 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
72 - 86
West Coast Elite (17U) (CA)(13-2)
Oklahoma Run PWP (17U) (OK)(4-8)
9:15 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
85 - 67
B. Maze Elite vs NE6 9:15 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
77 - 52
New York Gauchos (16U) (NY)(4-3)
Team Thrill (16U) (MD)(4-4)
9:15 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
58 - 55
Sports U Team Izod (16U) (NJ)(5-4)
WeR1 (16U) (PA)(7-1)
9:15 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
68 - 70
Team Felton vs New Heights 9:15 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
71 - 74
Texas Hardwork (16U) (TX)(2-6)
Atlanta Xpress (16U) (GA)(4-4)
10:30 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
56 - 60
Houston Defenders (16U) (TX)(5-3)
C2k Elite (16U) (OH)(22-4)
10:30 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
73 - 70
DC Premier (17U) (DC)(14-1)
Houston Defenders (17U) (TX)(5-6)
10:30 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
64 - 56
WeR1 (17U) (PA)(12-2)
Louisiana Elite (17U) (LA)(6-4)
10:30 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
71 - 66
Team Breakdown (16U) (FL)(2-5)
Team Charlotte (16U) (NC)(2-5)
10:30 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
76 - 73
Team Rio (17U) (NJ)(11-2)
Team Thad (17U) (TN)(9-2)
10:30 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
65 - 76
DC Premier (16U) (DC)(2-6)
Team Thad (16U) (TN)(7-2)
11:45 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
59 - 65
West Coast Elite vs Louisiana Elite 11:45 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
74 - 79
Team Thrill vs Washington Supreme 11:45 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
71 - 74
Canada Elite (16U) (ON)(6-2)
West Coast Elite (16U) (CA)(6-8)
11:45 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
70 - 43
G3 Grind vs KC Run GMC 11:45 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
83 - 45
Team Charlotte (17U) (NC)(10-2)
KC Run GMC (17U) (MO)(3-8)
11:45 AMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
62 - 60
New Heights (16U) (NY)(7-1)
1Nation (16U) (MI)(4-15)
1:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
59 - 36
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (17U) (WI)(5-10)
Sports U Team Izod (17U) (NJ)(2-4)
1:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
51 - 64
Grassroots Sizzle vs 1Nation 1:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
62 - 61
Wisconsin Playground Warriors (16U) (WI)(9-4)
Florida Lightning (16U) (FL)(3-4)
1:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
66 - 63
Philly Pride (16U) (PA)(6-2)
Team Rio (16U) (NJ)(4-4)
1:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
62 - 42
Atlanta Xpress vs Illinois Wolves 1:00 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
79 - 72
New York Gauchos (16U) (NY)(4-3)
Oklahoma Run PWP (16U) (OK)(4-4)
2:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 1
69 - 72
Powerhouse Hoops (17U) (AZ)(1-5)
C2k Elite (17U) (OH)(16-11)
2:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 2
71 - 49
Philly Pride (17U) (PA)(10-2)
G3 Grind (17U) (IN)(5-8)
2:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 3
59 - 55
Illinois Wolves (16U) (IL)(1-5)
Team Thrill (16U) (MD)(4-4)
2:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 4
39 - 59
Texas Hardwork (17U) (TX)(9-4)
Canada Elite (17U) (ON)(2-9)
2:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 5
70 - 64
B. Maze Elite (16U) (TN)(5-3)
Team South (16U) (AR)(4-4)
2:15 PMBest Choice Fieldhouse
Court 6
70 - 49