Western Michigan "B" League

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Pentwater Falcons13 - 2837 / 624220 - 31272 / 9735
Brethren Bobcats12 - 2812 / 612118 - 41274 / 9843
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers10 - 6828 / 657212 - 91040 / 8661
Baldwin Panthers9 - 5802 / 663616 - 61316 / 10101
Mason County Eastern Cardinals7 - 7754 / 667413 - 91195 / 9651
Onekama Portagers2 - 0103 / 73211 - 101096 / 10721
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars2 - 12588 / 90323 - 18886 / 13512
Bear Lake Lakers2 - 12498 / 81192 - 19731 / 122313
Walkerville Wildcats2 - 13661 / 87346 - 161003 / 12444
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
McBain Northern Michigan Christian Comets
7:30 PM35 - 55
*
Hart Pirates
Pentwater Falcons
7:30 PM70 - 53
*
Walkerville Wildcats
Hesperia Panthers
7:00 PM45 - 39
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bear Lake Lakers
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM36 - 69
*
Onekama Portagers
Lake Leelanau St Mary Eagles
7:00 PM52 - 53
*
Traverse City Christian Sabres
Baldwin Panthers
7:30 PM62 - 67
*
White Cloud Indians
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
7:00 PM47 - 45
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Bear Lake Lakers
Marion Eagles
7:30 PM20 - 32
*
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM46 - 42
Brethren Bobcats
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
7:30 PM35 - 45
*
Onekama Portagers
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM67 - 45
Pentwater Falcons
Baldwin Panthers
7:30 PM53 - 43
Walkerville Wildcats
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
7:30 PM25 - 61
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fife Lake Forest Area Warriors
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
7:30 PM84 - 58
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
Onekama Portagers
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
7:30 PM47 - 28
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Baldwin Panthers
Marion Eagles
7:30 PM54 - 29
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
7:30 PM58 - 31
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
Bear Lake Lakers
7:30 PM60 - 39
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Brethren Bobcats
7:30 PM32 - 60
Walkerville Wildcats
Pentwater Falcons
7:30 PM24 - 63
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Baldwin Panthers
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
7:30 PM31 - 51
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
7:30 PM46 - 52
Brethren Bobcats
Pentwater Falcons
7:30 PM -
*
Frankfort Panthers
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM51 - 46
*
Marion Eagles
Walkerville Wildcats
7:30 PM49 - 57
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Bear Lake Lakers
7:30 PM44 - 31
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
Baldwin Panthers
7:30 PM47 - 50
*
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM42 - 32
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
Brethren Bobcats
7:30 PM44 - 46
*
Onekama Portagers
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:00 PM49 - 70
*
Pentwater Falcons
Marion Eagles
7:30 PM49 - 42
Walkerville Wildcats
Bear Lake Lakers
7:30 PM27 - 40
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Baldwin Panthers
Walkerville Wildcats
7:30 PM64 - 42
Bear Lake Lakers
Pentwater Falcons
7:30 PM -
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
Brethren Bobcats
7:30 PM43 - 71
*
Marion Eagles
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
7:30 PM33 - 51
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
7:30 PM33 - 63
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
Pentwater Falcons
7:30 PM38 - 63
*
Brethren Bobcats
Marion Eagles
7:30 PM73 - 49
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Bear Lake Lakers
7:30 PM62 - 29
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
Baldwin Panthers
7:30 PM58 - 47
*
Onekama Portagers
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM47 - 63
*
Walkerville Wildcats
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM38 - 65
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Baldwin Panthers
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM89 - 60
Bear Lake Lakers
Brethren Bobcats
7:30 PM22 - 60
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
Walkerville Wildcats
7:30 PM40 - 65
*
Marion Eagles
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
7:30 PM48 - 64
Pentwater Falcons
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
7:30 PM53 - 52
*
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM29 - 57
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Pentwater Falcons
Hesperia Panthers
7:00 PM64 - 27
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Kingsley Stags
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM54 - 65
January 22, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Baldwin Panthers
Brethren Bobcats
7:30 PM54 - 65
Bear Lake Lakers
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
7:30 PM59 - 45
Brethren Bobcats
Baldwin Panthers
7:30 PM -
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Walkerville Wildcats
7:30 PM61 - 46
Pentwater Falcons
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
7:30 PM62 - 52
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Onekama Portagers
Leland Comets
7:30 PM49 - 59
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Baldwin Panthers
Bear Lake Lakers
7:30 PM67 - 41
*
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
Marion Eagles
7:30 PM -
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
7:30 PM39 - 62
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Pentwater Falcons
7:30 PM38 - 58
Walkerville Wildcats
Brethren Bobcats
7:30 PM43 - 81
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Frankfort Panthers
Bear Lake Lakers
7:30 PM61 - 17
*
Lake Leelanau St Mary Eagles
Onekama Portagers
7:00 PM61 - 58
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Mason County Central Spartans
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM63 - 58
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Baldwin Panthers
Pentwater Falcons
7:30 PM45 - 57
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Brethren Bobcats
7:30 PM41 - 44
*
Marion Eagles
Bear Lake Lakers
7:30 PM51 - 47
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
Walkerville Wildcats
7:30 PM61 - 55
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
7:30 PM74 - 33
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Bear Lake Lakers
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
7:30 PM27 - 66
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
7:30 PM35 - 62
*
Brethren Bobcats
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM55 - 54
*
Buckley Bears
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM39 - 40
*
Marion Eagles
Baldwin Panthers
7:30 PM36 - 80
Pentwater Falcons
Walkerville Wildcats
7:30 PM47 - 45
February 1, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
Marion Eagles
6:00 PM31 - 71
Pentwater Falcons
Walkerville Wildcats
1:30 PM47 - 45
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Brethren Bobcats
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM49 - 50
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
Hesperia Panthers
7:10 PM72 - 22
*
White Cloud Indians
Walkerville Wildcats
7:30 PM60 - 48
February 5, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Frankfort Panthers
Brethren Bobcats
7:30 PM59 - 34
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM45 - 56
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bear Lake Lakers
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM47 - 80
Brethren Bobcats
Pentwater Falcons
7:30 PM52 - 51
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Baldwin Panthers
7:30 PM -
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
7:30 PM77 - 36
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Bear Lake Lakers
7:30 PM -
*
Onekama Portagers
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM47 - 44
Pentwater Falcons
Brethren Bobcats
7:30 PM -
*
Walkerville Wildcats
Marion Eagles
7:30 PM39 - 37
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
St Helen Charlton Heston Academy Patriots
Baldwin Panthers
7:00 PM -
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Baldwin Panthers
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
7:30 PM82 - 27
Bear Lake Lakers
Walkerville Wildcats
7:30 PM45 - 60
Brethren Bobcats
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
7:30 PM59 - 52
*
Marion Eagles
Pentwater Falcons
7:30 PM46 - 57
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
7:30 PM55 - 47
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Brethren Bobcats
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
7:00 PM85 - 45
*
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Marion Eagles
7:30 PM38 - 44
*
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Onekama Portagers
7:00 PM69 - 25
*
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM58 - 42
Pentwater Falcons
Bear Lake Lakers
7:30 PM49 - 41
Walkerville Wildcats
Baldwin Panthers
7:30 PM38 - 75
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Baldwin Panthers
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
7:30 PM54 - 48
Bear Lake Lakers
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
7:30 PM30 - 58
*
Marion Eagles
Brethren Bobcats
7:30 PM46 - 68
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Walkerville Wildcats
7:30 PM55 - 59
Pentwater Falcons
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
7:30 PM77 - 35
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benzie Central Huskies
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM40 - 67
Brethren Bobcats
Bear Lake Lakers
7:30 PM69 - 33
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Pentwater Falcons
7:30 PM43 - 56
*
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
Marion Eagles
7:30 PM48 - 30
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Baldwin Panthers
7:30 PM40 - 48
Walkerville Wildcats
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
7:30 PM63 - 71
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
St Helen Charlton Heston Academy Patriots
Baldwin Panthers
7:00 PM24 - 69
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Baldwin Panthers
7:30 PM48 - 51
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Onekama Portagers
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM64 - 56
Pentwater Falcons
Brethren Bobcats
7:30 PM39 - 43
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Baldwin Panthers
Brethren Bobcats
7:30 PM -
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
Bear Lake Lakers
7:30 PM49 - 39
Brethren Bobcats
Baldwin Panthers
7:30 PM50 - 58
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
Pentwater Falcons
7:30 PM51 - 62
*
Onekama Portagers
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM40 - 57
Walkerville Wildcats
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
7:30 PM41 - 65
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Bear Lake Lakers
Pentwater Falcons
7:30 PM15 - 58
*
Onekama Portagers
Manistee Chippewas
7:00 PM54 - 39
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Bear Lake Lakers
Baldwin Panthers
7:30 PM38 - 81
Brethren Bobcats
Walkerville Wildcats
7:30 PM52 - 42
*
Leland Comets
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM59 - 61
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
7:30 PM47 - 33
*
Marion Eagles
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
7:00 PM50 - 49
*
Pentwater Falcons
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM47 - 34
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Baldwin Panthers
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
6:00 PM72 - 46
*
Bear Lake Lakers
Brethren Bobcats
7:00 PM35 - 75
*
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
Marion Eagles
6:00 PM55 - 35
*
Walkerville Wildcats
Pentwater Falcons
6:00 PM56 - 66
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Frankfort Panthers
6:00 PM34 - 45
*
McBain Northern Michigan Christian Comets
Baldwin Panthers
8:00 PM50 - 35
*
Onekama Portagers
Brethren Bobcats
7:00 PM47 - 48
*
Pentwater Falcons
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
6:00 PM41 - 36