West Michigan Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Ravenna Bulldogs14 - 0813 / 5421421 - 11301 / 9201
Oakridge Eagles11 - 3841 / 673113 - 81231 / 10373
North Muskegon Norsemen10 - 4736 / 552314 - 61047 / 8121
Montague Wildcats7 - 7704 / 747210 - 111079 / 11511
Whitehall Vikings7 - 7690 / 671110 - 111040 / 10401
Mason County Central Spartans5 - 9714 / 709310 - 121098 / 10501
Shelby Tigers2 - 12480 / 70434 - 16745 / 10362
Hart Pirates0 - 14511 / 891144 - 17874 / 122613
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Hart Pirates
Pentwater Falcons
7:30 PM70 - 53
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Benzie Central Huskies
Mason County Central Spartans
7:30 PM54 - 44
*
Fremont Packers
Shelby Tigers
7:35 PM81 - 45
*
Fruitport Trojans
Montague Wildcats
7:00 PM58 - 67
*
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian Warriors
Oakridge Eagles
7:30 PM70 - 27
*
North Muskegon Norsemen
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
7:00 PM64 - 28
*
Spring Lake Lakers
Whitehall Vikings
7:00 PM61 - 48
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Hart Pirates
Oakridge Eagles
7:30 PM50 - 76
Mason County Central Spartans
North Muskegon Norsemen
7:00 PM51 - 63
Montague Wildcats
Ravenna Bulldogs
7:00 PM42 - 68
Whitehall Vikings
Shelby Tigers
7:30 PM42 - 28
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Mason County Central Spartans
White Cloud Indians
7:00 PM58 - 27
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Calvary Christian Eagles
Oakridge Eagles
7:30 PM38 - 84
*
Fremont Packers
Montague Wildcats
7:00 PM71 - 48
*
Hesperia Panthers
Hart Pirates
7:30 PM24 - 61
*
Ravenna Bulldogs
Zion Christian Mountaineers
7:00 PM72 - 32
*
Whitehall Vikings
Mona Shores Sailors
7:00 PM39 - 47
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Mason County Central Spartans
Hart Pirates
7:30 PM59 - 35
Montague Wildcats
Oakridge Eagles
7:30 PM46 - 72
Ravenna Bulldogs
Whitehall Vikings
7:00 PM59 - 29
Shelby Tigers
North Muskegon Norsemen
7:00 PM25 - 46
December 21, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Marshall Academy Griffons
Ravenna Bulldogs
1:00 PM51 - 60
January 2, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Oakridge Eagles
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
4:00 PM49 - 52
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Holton Red Devils
Ravenna Bulldogs
7:00 PM48 - 58
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Hart Pirates
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:00 PM52 - 47
*
Oakridge Eagles
Mona Shores Sailors
4:00 PM49 - 57
*
Shelby Tigers
Manistee Chippewas
3:30 PM40 - 43
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Montague Wildcats
Mason County Central Spartans
7:30 PM -
North Muskegon Norsemen
Whitehall Vikings
7:00 PM41 - 42
Ravenna Bulldogs
Hart Pirates
7:30 PM64 - 32
Shelby Tigers
Oakridge Eagles
7:30 PM36 - 75
January 8, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Montague Wildcats
Mason County Central Spartans
7:30 PM55 - 48
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Mason County Central Spartans
Oakridge Eagles
7:30 PM62 - 67
Montague Wildcats
Whitehall Vikings
7:00 PM61 - 55
North Muskegon Norsemen
Ravenna Bulldogs
7:00 PM42 - 50
Shelby Tigers
Hart Pirates
7:30 PM46 - 30
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
Montague Wildcats
7:00 PM47 - 54
*
White Cloud Indians
Hart Pirates
7:30 PM48 - 54
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Manistee Chippewas
Mason County Central Spartans
7:00 PM35 - 46
*
North Muskegon Norsemen
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian Warriors
7:00 PM38 - 55
*
Oakridge Eagles
Hesperia Panthers
7:00 PM91 - 22
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Montague Wildcats
North Muskegon Norsemen
7:00 PM37 - 76
Oakridge Eagles
Ravenna Bulldogs
7:00 PM56 - 62
Shelby Tigers
Mason County Central Spartans
7:30 PM43 - 63
Whitehall Vikings
Hart Pirates
7:30 PM61 - 29
January 18, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Shelby Tigers
Ashley Bears
3:00 PM -
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Ludington Orioles
Mason County Central Spartans
7:30 PM61 - 30
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Hart Pirates
North Muskegon Norsemen
7:00 PM28 - 65
Mason County Central Spartans
Ravenna Bulldogs
7:00 PM35 - 50
Shelby Tigers
Montague Wildcats
7:00 PM37 - 51
Whitehall Vikings
Oakridge Eagles
7:30 PM58 - 60
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Montague Wildcats
Hart Pirates
7:30 PM78 - 56
Oakridge Eagles
North Muskegon Norsemen
7:00 PM52 - 39
Shelby Tigers
Ravenna Bulldogs
7:00 PM35 - 46
Whitehall Vikings
Mason County Central Spartans
7:30 PM44 - 53
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Hart Pirates
Holton Red Devils
7:00 PM39 - 47
*
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
North Muskegon Norsemen
7:00 PM43 - 69
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Fremont Packers
Whitehall Vikings
7:00 PM66 - 69
*
Mason County Central Spartans
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM63 - 58
January 30, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
North Muskegon Norsemen
Mason County Central Spartans
7:30 PM57 - 48
Oakridge Eagles
Hart Pirates
7:30 PM74 - 40
Ravenna Bulldogs
Montague Wildcats
7:00 PM60 - 42
Shelby Tigers
Whitehall Vikings
7:00 PM30 - 53
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Hart Pirates
Mason County Central Spartans
7:30 PM26 - 65
North Muskegon Norsemen
Shelby Tigers
7:30 PM51 - 13
Oakridge Eagles
Montague Wildcats
7:00 PM58 - 45
Whitehall Vikings
Ravenna Bulldogs
7:00 PM38 - 56
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Hart Pirates
Ravenna Bulldogs
7:00 PM21 - 64
Mason County Central Spartans
Montague Wildcats
7:30 PM40 - 56
Oakridge Eagles
Shelby Tigers
7:30 PM81 - 45
Whitehall Vikings
North Muskegon Norsemen
7:00 PM40 - 45
February 8, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Shelby Tigers
Ashley Bears
3:00 PM -
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Shelby Tigers
Orchard View Cardinals
7:00 PM32 - 73
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Mason County Central Spartans
Hesperia Panthers
7:00 PM54 - 8
*
Montague Wildcats
Orchard View Cardinals
7:00 PM59 - 67
*
Ravenna Bulldogs
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
7:00 PM68 - 57
*
Saugatuck Indians
North Muskegon Norsemen
7:00 PM24 - 44
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Hart Pirates
Shelby Tigers
7:30 PM25 - 38
Oakridge Eagles
Mason County Central Spartans
7:30 PM -
Ravenna Bulldogs
North Muskegon Norsemen
7:00 PM54 - 52
Whitehall Vikings
Montague Wildcats
7:00 PM57 - 54
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Hart Pirates
Whitehall Vikings
7:00 PM54 - 77
Mason County Central Spartans
Shelby Tigers
7:30 PM49 - 40
North Muskegon Norsemen
Montague Wildcats
7:00 PM49 - 36
Ravenna Bulldogs
Oakridge Eagles
7:30 PM70 - 36
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Montague Wildcats
Shelby Tigers
7:30 PM45 - 33
North Muskegon Norsemen
Hart Pirates
7:30 PM68 - 47
Oakridge Eagles
Whitehall Vikings
7:00 PM52 - 37
Ravenna Bulldogs
Mason County Central Spartans
7:30 PM63 - 51
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Holton Red Devils
Shelby Tigers
7:35 PM59 - 34
*
Ludington Orioles
Whitehall Vikings
7:00 PM48 - 47
*
Montague Wildcats
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian Warriors
7:00 PM48 - 62
*
North Muskegon Norsemen
Orchard View Cardinals
7:00 PM55 - 51
Oakridge Eagles
Mason County Central Spartans
7:30 PM53 - 41
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
White Cloud Indians
Ravenna Bulldogs
7:00 PM51 - 63
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Hart Pirates
Montague Wildcats
7:00 PM38 - 56
Mason County Central Spartans
Whitehall Vikings
7:00 PM49 - 57
North Muskegon Norsemen
Oakridge Eagles
7:30 PM42 - 29
Ravenna Bulldogs
Shelby Tigers
7:30 PM47 - 31
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Ludington Orioles
Mason County Central Spartans
7:30 PM39 - 41
*
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
Hart Pirates
7:30 PM53 - 28
*
Newaygo Lions
Whitehall Vikings
7:00 PM57 - 70
*
Oakridge Eagles
Coopersville Broncos
7:00 PM48 - 76
*
Ravenna Bulldogs
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:00 PM71 - 51
*
Shelby Tigers
Hesperia Panthers
7:05 PM55 - 21
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Belding Black Knights
Montague Wildcats
7:00 PM36 - 59
*
Whitehall Vikings
Comstock Park Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
Whitehall Vikings
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM44 - 36
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
Oakridge Eagles
7:00 PM49 - 42
*
Hart Pirates
Evart Wildcats
7:00 PM59 - 63
*
LeRoy Pine River Bucks
Mason County Central Spartans
5:30 PM59 - 48
*
North Muskegon Norsemen
Ravenna Bulldogs
5:30 PM41 - 59
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Kent City Eagles
Ravenna Bulldogs
5:30 PM47 - 37
*
Montague Wildcats
Spring Lake Lakers
7:30 PM40 - 63
*
Shelby Tigers
Evart Wildcats
7:00 PM59 - 55
*
Whitehall Vikings
Fruitport Trojans
6:00 PM33 - 54
March 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Shelby Tigers
LeRoy Pine River Bucks
6:30 PM -