Tri-Valley Conference - Central

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Alma Panthers6 - 1394 / 322515 - 71252 / 11033
Freeland Falcons5 - 2352 / 340111 - 101029 / 11201
Shepherd Bluejays2 - 1147 / 142116 - 61146 / 9421
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers2 - 4309 / 32119 - 121180 / 11961
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers0 - 00 / 007 - 141021 / 10951
Chesaning Indians0 - 143 / 4917 - 11892 / 9573
Swan Valley Vikings0 - 6284 / 35564 - 17947 / 11991
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Freeland Falcons
Saginaw Valley Lutheran Chargers
7:30 PM54 - 49
*
Gladwin Flying G's
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
7:30 PM26 - 56
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Alma Panthers
Fowlerville Gladiators
7:30 PM52 - 66
*
Ithaca Yellowjackets
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM36 - 60
*
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM70 - 60
December 11, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM42 - 48
*
65Cadillac Vikings
Swan Valley Vikings
7:00 PM52 - 44
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Clare Pioneers
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM41 - 55
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
50Bridgeport Bearcats
Alma Panthers
7:30 PM61 - 41
*
Freeland Falcons
Birch Run Panthers
7:30 PM62 - 54
*
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
Saginaw MLS Cardinals
7:30 PM44 - 55
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM54 - 49
*
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
100Frankenmuth Eagles
7:30 PM61 - 67
*
Swan Valley Vikings
Essexville Garber Dukes
7:30 PM57 - 78
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bay City Western Warriors
Freeland Falcons
7:30 PM54 - 68
*
Chesaning Indians
82Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM36 - 64
*
91Hemlock Huskies
Swan Valley Vikings
7:30 PM56 - 20
*
Reed City Coyotes
Alma Panthers
7:30 PM28 - 61
*
Shepherd Bluejays
Farwell Eagles
7:30 PM48 - 43
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Gladwin Flying G's
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM37 - 65
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Alma Panthers
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
7:30 PM60 - 55
*
Byron Area Eagles
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM44 - 52
*
Millington Cardinals
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
7:30 PM46 - 49
Swan Valley Vikings
Freeland Falcons
7:30 PM52 - 57
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Alma Panthers
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM63 - 58
*
Davison Cardinals
Swan Valley Vikings
7:00 PM54 - 46
Freeland Falcons
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM40 - 50
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Alma Panthers
Freeland Falcons
7:30 PM42 - 45
*
Durand Railroaders
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM45 - 59
*
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
Saginaw Nouvel Panthers
7:30 PM39 - 48
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
Swan Valley Vikings
7:30 PM55 - 41
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Shepherd Bluejays
Harrison Hornets
7:30 PM55 - 32
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Alma Panthers
Birch Run Panthers
7:30 PM -
*
Birch Run Panthers
Alma Panthers
7:30 PM50 - 60
*
Chesaning Indians
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM59 - 40
*
Freeland Falcons
50Bridgeport Bearcats
7:30 PM18 - 58
*
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
Saginaw Valley Lutheran Chargers
7:30 PM57 - 69
*
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
Essexville Garber Dukes
7:30 PM48 - 51
*
Swan Valley Vikings
100Frankenmuth Eagles
7:30 PM37 - 53
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bay City John Glenn Bobcats
Swan Valley Vikings
7:00 PM60 - 44
*
Chesaning Indians
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM -
*
91Hemlock Huskies
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
7:30 PM58 - 43
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
7:30 PM58 - 69
*
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM51 - 50
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Shepherd Bluejays
Pinconning Spartans
7:30 PM49 - 45
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Essexville Garber Dukes
Alma Panthers
7:30 PM51 - 65
*
100Frankenmuth Eagles
Freeland Falcons
7:30 PM46 - 43
*
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
St Charles Bulldogs
7:30 PM42 - 47
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM47 - 65
*
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
Birch Run Panthers
7:30 PM65 - 52
*
Swan Valley Vikings
50Bridgeport Bearcats
7:30 PM16 - 66
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Alma Panthers
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM59 - 48
*
Bay City John Glenn Bobcats
Freeland Falcons
7:00 PM33 - 43
*
Bay City Western Warriors
Swan Valley Vikings
7:00 PM47 - 49
*
Chesaning Indians
New Lothrop Hornets
5:30 PM38 - 47
*
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
87Carrollton Cavaliers
7:30 PM62 - 80
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM -
*
Pinconning Spartans
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
7:30 PM49 - 48
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Birch Run Panthers
Swan Valley Vikings
7:30 PM33 - 57
*
50Bridgeport Bearcats
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
7:30 PM72 - 51
*
100Frankenmuth Eagles
Alma Panthers
7:30 PM45 - 59
*
Freeland Falcons
Essexville Garber Dukes
7:30 PM62 - 42
*
Ithaca Yellowjackets
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
7:30 PM53 - 49
*
82Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM -
*
Shepherd Bluejays
Beaverton Beavers
7:30 PM41 - 51
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Alma Panthers
Swan Valley Vikings
7:30 PM66 - 42
Freeland Falcons
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
7:30 PM54 - 46
Shepherd Bluejays
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM49 - 43
*
St Louis Sharks
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
7:30 PM41 - 45
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Alma Panthers
50Bridgeport Bearcats
7:30 PM38 - 69
*
Birch Run Panthers
Freeland Falcons
7:30 PM44 - 63
*
Chesaning Indians
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM47 - 52
*
Essexville Garber Dukes
Swan Valley Vikings
7:30 PM49 - 36
*
100Frankenmuth Eagles
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
7:30 PM53 - 37
*
Saginaw MLS Cardinals
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
7:30 PM45 - 49
*
Shepherd Bluejays
Clare Pioneers
7:30 PM33 - 42
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
7:30 PM70 - 54
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chesaning Indians
91Hemlock Huskies
7:30 PM39 - 85
*
Freeland Falcons
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM58 - 62
*
Stanton Central Montcalm Hornets
Alma Panthers
7:30 PM59 - 67
February 5, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Farwell Eagles
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM36 - 51
*
82Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Chesaning Indians
6:00 PM63 - 48
*
Swan Valley Vikings
Reese Rockets
7:30 PM66 - 72
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Chesaning Indians
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM44 - 45
Freeland Falcons
Swan Valley Vikings
7:30 PM63 - 52
*
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
Millington Cardinals
7:30 PM57 - 61
*
Shepherd Bluejays
Gladwin Flying G's
7:30 PM67 - 41
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
Alma Panthers
7:30 PM47 - 61
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Freeland Falcons
Alma Panthers
7:30 PM39 - 46
*
Saginaw Nouvel Panthers
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
7:30 PM59 - 52
Swan Valley Vikings
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
7:30 PM51 - 54
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM42 - 50
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Alma Panthers
Birch Run Panthers
7:30 PM69 - 46
*
50Bridgeport Bearcats
Freeland Falcons
7:30 PM84 - 39
*
Essexville Garber Dukes
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
7:30 PM61 - 51
*
100Frankenmuth Eagles
Swan Valley Vikings
7:30 PM53 - 44
*
Harrison Hornets
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM34 - 61
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM -
*
Saginaw Valley Lutheran Chargers
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
7:30 PM52 - 70
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Alma Panthers
81Ionia Bulldogs
7:30 PM -
*
Chesaning Indians
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
81Ionia Bulldogs
Alma Panthers
6:00 PM57 - 47
*
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
91Hemlock Huskies
7:30 PM38 - 58
*
Shepherd Bluejays
Breckenridge Huskies
7:30 PM49 - 40
*
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
Tawas Area Braves
7:30 PM -
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
Tawas Area Braves
7:30 PM71 - 40
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Alma Panthers
Essexville Garber Dukes
7:30 PM58 - 64
*
Birch Run Panthers
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
7:30 PM33 - 57
*
50Bridgeport Bearcats
Swan Valley Vikings
7:30 PM63 - 30
*
Chesaning Indians
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM -
*
Freeland Falcons
100Frankenmuth Eagles
7:30 PM23 - 65
*
Montrose Rams
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM55 - 68
*
Shepherd Bluejays
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
7:30 PM57 - 59
*
St Charles Bulldogs
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
7:30 PM33 - 50
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
87Carrollton Cavaliers
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
7:30 PM66 - 49
*
Chesaning Indians
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:00 PM55 - 72
*
Tawas Area Braves
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
7:30 PM44 - 61
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Chesaning Indians
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM -
*
Freeland Falcons
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
7:30 PM36 - 58
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Alma Panthers
100Frankenmuth Eagles
7:30 PM48 - 55
*
Chesaning Indians
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM48 - 55
*
Essexville Garber Dukes
Freeland Falcons
7:30 PM58 - 56
*
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
Ithaca Yellowjackets
7:30 PM23 - 30
*
Pinconning Spartans
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM45 - 50
*
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
50Bridgeport Bearcats
7:30 PM53 - 91
*
Swan Valley Vikings
Birch Run Panthers
7:30 PM50 - 44
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
St Louis Sharks
7:30 PM48 - 41
*
Montrose Rams
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM -
*
Shepherd Bluejays
Stanton Central Montcalm Hornets
7:00 PM49 - 35
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
Freeland Falcons
7:30 PM52 - 54
Swan Valley Vikings
Alma Panthers
7:30 PM46 - 60
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Beaverton Beavers
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM43 - 47
*
Mio AuSable Thunderbolts
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
7:30 PM71 - 74
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Belding Black Knights
Shepherd Bluejays
5:30 PM37 - 63
*
Chesaning Indians
Perry Ramblers
7:00 PM44 - 56
*
Howard City Tri-County Vikings
Alma Panthers
7:00 PM32 - 77
*
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
87Carrollton Cavaliers
5:30 PM45 - 57
*
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
Clare Pioneers
6:00 PM55 - 73
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Freeland Falcons
87Carrollton Cavaliers
5:30 PM52 - 73
*
81Ionia Bulldogs
Shepherd Bluejays
5:30 PM52 - 49
*
Stanton Central Montcalm Hornets
Alma Panthers
7:00 PM40 - 53
*
Swan Valley Vikings
Essexville Garber Dukes
7:00 PM67 - 64
March 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
81Ionia Bulldogs
Alma Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
Swan Valley Vikings
87Carrollton Cavaliers
6:00 PM -