Tri-County Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs12 - 0682 / 4511217 - 21045 / 7531
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots7 - 5651 / 593112 - 101242 / 11363
Morenci Bulldogs7 - 5585 / 55119 - 12970 / 10201
Adrian Madison Trojans7 - 5522 / 51319 - 12865 / 9291
Clinton Redskins6 - 6559 / 60517 - 141010 / 11964
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats2 - 10525 / 66012 - 16762 / 10673
Sand Creek Aggies1 - 11557 / 70812 - 19979 / 13184
Whitmore Lake0 - 00 / 009 - 121210 / 12731
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM49 - 29
*
Morenci Bulldogs
Hudson Tigers
7:00 PM53 - 67
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Greenhills Gryphons
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM48 - 34
*
Blissfield Royals
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
7:00 PM57 - 25
*
Clinton Redskins
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM57 - 70
*
Ida Bluestreaks
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
7:00 PM31 - 44
*
Pittsford Wildcats
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
5:30 PM35 - 53
*
Sand Creek Aggies
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM60 - 55
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Madison Trojans
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM32 - 33
*
Morenci Bulldogs
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM49 - 16
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM71 - 65
*
Blissfield Royals
Clinton Redskins
7:00 PM80 - 46
*
Hudson Tigers
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM73 - 67
*
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
96Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM28 - 68
*
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
Carleton Airport Jets
7:00 PM58 - 42
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Blissfield Royals
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM81 - 56
*
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM62 - 50
*
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
Ida Bluestreaks
7:00 PM32 - 45
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Hudson Tigers
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM56 - 42
*
Ida Bluestreaks
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
7:00 PM -
*
Monroe Jefferson Bears
Clinton Redskins
7:00 PM63 - 77
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
Morenci Bulldogs
7:00 PM47 - 35
*
Whitmore Lake
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:00 PM43 - 69
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Adrian Madison Trojans
Clinton Redskins
7:00 PM43 - 46
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
Morenci Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
7:00 PM50 - 43
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Morenci Bulldogs
Gorham-Fayette (OH)
7:30 PM29 - 32
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Whitmore Lake
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Noon64 - 71
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Clinton Redskins
Morenci Bulldogs
7:00 PM39 - 48
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Whitmore Lake
7:00 AM58 - 61
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM64 - 42
Sand Creek Aggies
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM38 - 49
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Morenci Bulldogs
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM64 - 50
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
7:00 PM58 - 31
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM56 - 47
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ida Bluestreaks
Clinton Redskins
7:00 PM61 - 41
*
Whitmore Lake
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
8:00 PM42 - 44
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Madison Trojans
41Quincy Orioles
7:00 PM31 - 41
*
Reading Rangers
Morenci Bulldogs
5:30 PM63 - 50
*
Whitmore Lake
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:00 PM79 - 64
*
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM48 - 67
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Morenci Bulldogs
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM -
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM37 - 45
*
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
Blissfield Royals
7:00 PM55 - 60
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Clinton Redskins
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM61 - 58
Morenci Bulldogs
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM43 - 42
*
Whitmore Lake
Roeper Roughriders
7:30 PM60 - 68
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Madison Trojans
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM40 - 51
Clinton Redskins
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
7:00 PM35 - 54
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
Morenci Bulldogs
7:00 PM46 - 56
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM71 - 62
Sand Creek Aggies
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM54 - 73
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM46 - 30
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
Clinton Redskins
7:00 PM58 - 39
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM57 - 44
*
Whitmore Lake
Livingston Christian Falcons
7:00 PM76 - 63
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Adrian Madison Trojans
Morenci Bulldogs
7:00 PM46 - 34
Clinton Redskins
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
7:00 PM56 - 46
Sand Creek Aggies
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
7:00 PM45 - 69
*
Whitmore Lake
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM58 - 44
*
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
Hudson Tigers
7:00 PM73 - 79
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Clinton Redskins
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM27 - 40
Morenci Bulldogs
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
7:00 PM53 - 61
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM41 - 70
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Whitmore Lake
7:30 PM57 - 45
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Adrian Madison Trojans
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM57 - 53
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM77 - 81
Morenci Bulldogs
Clinton Redskins
7:00 PM38 - 52
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
7:00 PM51 - 58
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Adrian Madison Trojans
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM41 - 49
*
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM62 - 64
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
7:00 PM31 - 52
Sand Creek Aggies
Morenci Bulldogs
7:00 PM33 - 55
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Adrian Madison Trojans
Jonesville Comets
7:00 PM41 - 47
*
Homer Trojans
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM62 - 20
*
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM40 - 24
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Whitmore Lake
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM73 - 68
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Clinton Redskins
41Quincy Orioles
7:00 PM36 - 69
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Adrian Madison Trojans
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
7:00 PM61 - 44
*
79Erie Mason Eagles
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
7:00 PM33 - 47
*
Roeper Roughriders
Whitmore Lake
7:30 PM55 - 48
Sand Creek Aggies
Clinton Redskins
7:00 PM45 - 61
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
Morenci Bulldogs
7:00 PM51 - 61
February 17, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Grass Lake Warriors
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM65 - 23
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Clinton Redskins
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
7:00 PM58 - 63
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Sand Creek Aggies
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM75 - 84
*
Whitmore Lake
Taylor Prep Tigers
4:30 PM62 - 58
*
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM27 - 44
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM44 - 58
Morenci Bulldogs
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
7:00 PM62 - 47
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
Clinton Redskins
7:00 PM62 - 45
*
Whitmore Lake
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:30 PM46 - 52
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM55 - 42
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Adrian Madison Trojans
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
7:00 PM26 - 47
*
Canton Preparatory Chargers
Whitmore Lake
7:30 PM60 - 46
Clinton Redskins
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM60 - 54
*
Dundee Vikings
Morenci Bulldogs
7:00 PM72 - 36
Sand Creek Aggies
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
7:00 PM68 - 43
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM43 - 73
Morenci Bulldogs
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM36 - 37
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
Clinton Redskins
7:00 PM59 - 38
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM64 - 27
*
Tecumseh Indians
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM49 - 52
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Addison Panthers
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM60 - 53
*
Clinton Redskins
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM42 - 55
*
Grass Lake Warriors
Morenci Bulldogs
7:00 PM70 - 29
*
Monroe Jefferson Bears
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
7:00 PM100 - 68
*
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
7:00 PM62 - 43
*
Sand Creek Aggies
Pittsford Wildcats
7:00 PM44 - 45
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Madison Trojans
Blissfield Royals
7:00 PM31 - 58
*
Clinton Redskins
Onsted Wildcats
7:00 PM38 - 70
*
Morenci Bulldogs
Hillsdale Hornets
7:00 PM33 - 46
*
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
Dundee Vikings
7:00 PM41 - 65
*
Sand Creek Aggies
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM50 - 80
*
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
Monroe Jefferson Bears
7:00 PM95 - 78
March 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Hudson Tigers
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Clinton Redskins
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM56 - 60
*
Hudson Tigers
Morenci Bulldogs
6:00 PM64 - 69
*
North Adams-Jerome Rams
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
6:00 PM23 - 70
*
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
79Erie Mason Eagles
7:00 PM43 - 72
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM84 - 33
*
Adrian Madison Trojans
Morenci Bulldogs
5:30 PM39 - 37
*
59Arbor Preparatory Gators
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM70 - 28
*
Blissfield Royals
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
7:30 PM69 - 57
*
Jackson Christian Royals
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
6:00 PM27 - 64
March 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Adrian Madison Trojans
7:00 PM -