Southwestern Athletic Conference - II

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
47Schoolcraft Eagles2 - 0139 / 5729 - 0556 / 3319
Gobles Tigers2 - 0134 / 8327 - 2537 / 4673
Hartford Indians1 - 070 / 5215 - 4518 / 4651
Lawton Blue Devils1 - 2128 / 16313 - 6390 / 4271
Bangor Vikings0 - 152 / 7010 - 7344 / 4527
Galesburg-Augusta Rams0 - 393 / 19131 - 8249 / 5136
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Lawton Blue Devils
Gobles Tigers
7:00 PM46 - 62
*
Lawton Blue Devils
Marcellus Wildcats
7:30 PM -
*
47Schoolcraft Eagles
Hopkins Vikings
7:00 PM58 - 56
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Constantine Falcons
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
7:30 PM44 - 28
*
Delton Kellogg Panthers
47Schoolcraft Eagles
7:30 PM47 - 71
*
Kalamazoo Christian Comets
Lawton Blue Devils
7:30 PM39 - 30
*
Saugatuck Indians
Gobles Tigers
7:30 PM50 - 67
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Hartford Indians
Watervliet Panthers
6:00 PM47 - 55
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
Gobles Tigers
7:00 PM37 - 72
*
Hartford Indians
Bloomingdale Cardinals
7:30 PM58 - 63
*
Lawton Blue Devils
Fennville Blackhawks
7:00 PM48 - 67
*
Saugatuck Indians
47Schoolcraft Eagles
7:00 PM30 - 59
*
White Pigeon Chiefs
Bangor Vikings
7:30 PM66 - 46
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bangor Vikings
Cassopolis Rangers
7:30 PM49 - 70
*
Eau Claire Beavers
Hartford Indians
7:30 PM41 - 63
*
Gobles Tigers
Watervliet Panthers
7:30 PM55 - 54
Lawton Blue Devils
47Schoolcraft Eagles
7:30 PM38 - 64
*
Zion Christian Mountaineers
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
7:00 PM22 - 32
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bangor Vikings
Lawrence Tigers
7:30 PM50 - 65
*
47Schoolcraft Eagles
Battle Creek Central Bearcats
8:00 PM65 - 43
December 30, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Centreville Bulldogs
Lawton Blue Devils
5:00 PM -
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Bangor Vikings
Hartford Indians
7:30 PM52 - 70
*
Gobles Tigers
South Haven Rams
7:15 PM53 - 71
Lawton Blue Devils
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
7:00 PM44 - 37
*
47Schoolcraft Eagles
Kalamazoo Hackett Fighting Irish
7:00 PM -
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Bangor Vikings
Decatur Raiders
7:30 PM44 - 58
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fennville Blackhawks
Gobles Tigers
7:30 PM42 - 38
*
Hartford Indians
Mendon Hornets
7:30 PM47 - 28
*
Kalamazoo Christian Comets
47Schoolcraft Eagles
7:30 PM37 - 51
*
Kalamazoo Hackett Fighting Irish
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
7:00 PM59 - 26
January 11, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Lawton Blue Devils
Marcellus Wildcats
7:30 PM -
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Lawton Blue Devils
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:30 PM65 - 31
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bangor Vikings
Mendon Hornets
7:30 PM39 - 54
*
Marcellus Wildcats
Hartford Indians
7:30 PM74 - 65
*
Marshall Academy Griffons
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
7:15 PM64 - 25
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Centreville Bulldogs
Bangor Vikings
7:30 PM -
*
Coloma Comets
Gobles Tigers
7:30 PM58 - 60
*
Decatur Raiders
Hartford Indians
7:30 PM51 - 62
*
Delton Kellogg Panthers
Lawton Blue Devils
7:30 PM44 - 37
47Schoolcraft Eagles
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
7:30 PM75 - 19
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Constantine Falcons
47Schoolcraft Eagles
7:00 PM31 - 45
*
Eau Claire Beavers
Bangor Vikings
7:30 PM69 - 64
*
Gobles Tigers
Colon Magi
7:00 PM57 - 43
*
Hartford Indians
White Pigeon Chiefs
7:30 PM45 - 47
*
Kalamazoo Christian Comets
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
7:00 PM68 - 19
*
Kalamazoo Hackett Fighting Irish
Lawton Blue Devils
7:00 PM48 - 42
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
Constantine Falcons
7:30 PM26 - 65
*
Lawton Blue Devils
Kalamazoo Christian Comets
7:30 PM40 - 35
*
Martin Clippers
Gobles Tigers
7:30 PM66 - 73
*
47Schoolcraft Eagles
Delton Kellogg Panthers
7:30 PM68 - 30
January 25, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Watervliet Panthers
Hartford Indians
6:00 PM54 - 61
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bangor Vikings
Marcellus Wildcats
7:30 PM -
*
Cassopolis Rangers
Hartford Indians
7:30 PM -
*
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:30 PM -
Gobles Tigers
Lawton Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
*
47Schoolcraft Eagles
Coloma Comets
7:00 PM -
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bangor Vikings
Bloomingdale Cardinals
7:30 PM -
*
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
Delton Kellogg Panthers
7:30 PM -
*
Gobles Tigers
Saugatuck Indians
7:30 PM -
*
Hartford Indians
Centreville Bulldogs
7:30 PM -
*
Lawton Blue Devils
Constantine Falcons
7:30 PM -
*
47Schoolcraft Eagles
Vicksburg Bulldogs
7:30 PM -
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bangor Vikings
White Pigeon Chiefs
7:30 PM -
*
Bloomingdale Cardinals
Hartford Indians
7:30 PM -
*
Coloma Comets
Lawton Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
*
Edwardsburg Eddies
47Schoolcraft Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
Fennville Blackhawks
7:00 PM -
*
Kalamazoo Hackett Fighting Irish
Gobles Tigers
7:00 PM -
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Cassopolis Rangers
Bangor Vikings
7:30 PM -
*
Hartford Indians
Eau Claire Beavers
7:30 PM -
47Schoolcraft Eagles
Lawton Blue Devils
7:30 PM -
*
Vermontville Maple Valley Lions
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
7:30 PM -
*
Watervliet Panthers
Gobles Tigers
7:30 PM -
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
Lawton Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
*
Gobles Tigers
Comstock Colts
7:00 PM -
Hartford Indians
Bangor Vikings
7:30 PM -
*
47Schoolcraft Eagles
Kalamazoo Hackett Fighting Irish
7:00 PM -
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Decatur Raiders
Bangor Vikings
7:30 PM -
*
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
Kalamazoo Hackett Fighting Irish
7:00 PM -
*
Gobles Tigers
Fennville Blackhawks
7:30 PM -
*
Mendon Hornets
Hartford Indians
7:30 PM -
*
47Schoolcraft Eagles
Kalamazoo Christian Comets
7:30 PM -
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Bangor Vikings
Bangor Vikings
6:00 PM -
*
Bangor Vikings
Mendon Hornets
6:00 PM -
*
Hartford Indians
Marcellus Wildcats
7:30 PM -
*
Mendon Hornets
Bangor Vikings
7:30 PM -
*
47Schoolcraft Eagles
Richland Gull Lake Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
*
Watervliet Panthers
Lawton Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bangor Vikings
Centreville Bulldogs
7:30 PM -
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
47Schoolcraft Eagles
7:30 PM -
*
Gobles Tigers
Coloma Comets
7:30 PM -
*
Hartford Indians
Decatur Raiders
7:30 PM -
*
Lawton Blue Devils
Delton Kellogg Panthers
7:30 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bangor Vikings
Eau Claire Beavers
7:30 PM -
*
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
Kalamazoo Christian Comets
7:00 PM -
*
Lawton Blue Devils
Kalamazoo Hackett Fighting Irish
7:00 PM -
*
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
Gobles Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
47Schoolcraft Eagles
Constantine Falcons
6:30 PM -
*
White Pigeon Chiefs
Hartford Indians
7:30 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Cassopolis Rangers
Hartford Indians
7:30 PM -
*
Constantine Falcons
Lawton Blue Devils
7:30 PM -
*
Delton Kellogg Panthers
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
7:30 PM -
*
Gobles Tigers
Martin Clippers
7:30 PM -
*
Marcellus Wildcats
Bangor Vikings
7:30 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Battle Creek Pennfield Panthers
47Schoolcraft Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Bloomingdale Cardinals
Bangor Vikings
7:30 PM -
*
Centreville Bulldogs
Hartford Indians
7:30 PM -
*
Climax-Scotts Panthers
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Constantine Falcons
Gobles Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
Martin Clippers
7:00 PM -
*
Saugatuck Indians
Lawton Blue Devils
7:00 PM -