Southeastern Conference - White

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Chelsea Bulldogs6 - 2436 / 382112 - 4863 / 7111
Dexter Dreadnaughts6 - 2425 / 350416 - 4968 / 7921
Pinckney Pirates5 - 2338 / 301111 - 3661 / 5301
47Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters1 - 065 / 45110 - 4753 / 7241
Tecumseh Indians1 - 6265 / 34966 - 10703 / 7931
Adrian Maples1 - 7400 / 48219 - 101029 / 10151
Ypsilanti Community Grizzlies0 - 145 / 6513 - 7439 / 5131
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
February 8, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Chelsea Bulldogs
Stockbridge Panthers
7:00 PM46 - 27
*
57Hanover-Horton Comets
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM58 - 38
*
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Pinckney Pirates
7:00 AM46 - 56
February 9, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
9De La Salle Pilots
Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM56 - 18
February 10, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Madison Trojans
Tecumseh Indians
6:00 PM41 - 55
February 11, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
Adrian Maples
Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM56 - 80
*
3Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
47Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM91 - 79
Dexter Dreadnaughts
Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM37 - 40
February 12, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Temperance Bedford Mules
47Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM40 - 48
February 13, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Maples
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix Knights
12:30 PM65 - 45
*
Dexter Dreadnaughts
Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM67 - 40
*
Ida Bluestreaks
Chelsea Bulldogs
2:30 PM39 - 61
*
Stockbridge Panthers
Pinckney Pirates
Noon15 - 52
February 15, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Ypsilanti Community Grizzlies
2Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
7:00 PM31 - 51
February 17, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Maples
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM77 - 55
*
Temperance Bedford Mules
Ypsilanti Community Grizzlies
7:00 PM42 - 35
*
47Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
Saline Hornets
7:00 PM47 - 41
February 18, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
Adrian Maples
Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM57 - 72
*
Chelsea Bulldogs
Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM51 - 35
February 19, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
East English Village Prep Bulldogs
47Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM51 - 65
February 20, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
47Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM40 - 49
*
Dexter Dreadnaughts
76Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM27 - 19
*
Michigan Center Cardinals
Chelsea Bulldogs
3:00 PM61 - 62
*
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central Falcons
Tecumseh Indians
6:00 PM40 - 45
*
Monroe Trojans
Adrian Maples
6:30 PM51 - 56
*
Pinckney Pirates
Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM43 - 35
February 22, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
Dexter Dreadnaughts
Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM61 - 45
*
Jackson Vikings
Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM45 - 51
Tecumseh Indians
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM50 - 43
February 25, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
Adrian Maples
Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM44 - 66
Chelsea Bulldogs
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM52 - 33
*
Monroe Trojans
Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM49 - 55
February 26, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Tecumseh Indians
Monroe Trojans
6:00 PM65 - 60
February 27, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
80Arbor Preparatory Gators
Chelsea Bulldogs
1:30 PM55 - 49
*
Dexter Dreadnaughts
Parma Western Panthers
1:00 PM47 - 31
*
East Jackson Trojans
Adrian Maples
1:30 PM29 - 60
March 1, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Monroe Trojans
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM61 - 39
Pinckney Pirates
Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM52 - 33
March 2, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
Chelsea Bulldogs
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM59 - 55
*
Ypsilanti Community Grizzlies
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
7:00 PM41 - 50
March 4, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Maples
Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM56 - 36
*
Chelsea Bulldogs
Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM -
Dexter Dreadnaughts
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM47 - 30
*
Jackson Northwest Mounties
Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
Pinckney Pirates
Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM43 - 53
*
Ypsilanti Community Grizzlies
Saline Hornets
7:00 PM52 - 47
March 5, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
2Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Ypsilanti Community Grizzlies
7:00 PM50 - 32
March 6, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM51 - 63
*
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish
Pinckney Pirates
Noon37 - 57
*
Camden-Frontier Redskins
Tecumseh Indians
4:00 PM37 - 48
*
Flat Rock Rams
Tecumseh Indians
1:30 PM -
*
Jackson Vikings
Dexter Dreadnaughts
6:00 PM36 - 62
*
47Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
2Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Noon36 - 70
March 8, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Saline Hornets
Ypsilanti Community Grizzlies
7:00 PM41 - 33
*
47Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM76 - 62
March 9, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Dexter Dreadnaughts
Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM69 - 30
Pinckney Pirates
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM56 - 54
Tecumseh Indians
Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM37 - 56
March 11, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM66 - 64
*
Saline Hornets
47Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM48 - 55
*
Ypsilanti Community Grizzlies
Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM66 - 55
March 12, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
Chelsea Bulldogs
Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM45 - 35
*
Jackson Vikings
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM53 - 58
Tecumseh Indians
Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM38 - 56
March 13, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM39 - 55
*
Adrian Maples
80Arbor Preparatory Gators
2:00 PM36 - 53
47Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
Ypsilanti Community Grizzlies
7:00 PM65 - 45
March 15, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Jackson Vikings
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM48 - 29
*
Ypsilanti Community Grizzlies
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM66 - 61
March 16, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
2Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
47Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM77 - 45
*
Chelsea Bulldogs
Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM -
Dexter Dreadnaughts
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM57 - 42
*
Jackson Vikings
Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM27 - 57
Pinckney Pirates
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM46 - 35
March 18, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Monroe Trojans
47Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM53 - 61
March 19, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
Adrian Maples
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM49 - 42
Chelsea Bulldogs
Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM46 - 62
*
Pinckney Pirates
Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM64 - 49
March 20, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Maples
Flat Rock Rams
Noon64 - 43
March 23, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Maples
Parma Western Panthers
5:30 PM56 - 59
*
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
47Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
5:30 PM52 - 68
*
Dexter Dreadnaughts
86Brighton Bulldogs
7:00 PM52 - 49
*
Dundee Vikings
Tecumseh Indians
7:00 PM36 - 40
*
Ypsilanti Community Grizzlies
Saline Hornets
7:00 PM38 - 51
March 25, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Chelsea Bulldogs
Stockbridge Panthers
5:30 PM62 - 43
*
Dexter Dreadnaughts
Pinckney Pirates
7:30 PM2 - 0
*
Tecumseh Indians
Blissfield Royals
5:30 PM53 - 55
*
47Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
43Belleville Tigers
5:30 PM59 - 52
March 27, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
2Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
47Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM2 - 0
*
Dexter Dreadnaughts
70Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM56 - 37
*
20Williamston Hornets
Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM42 - 39
March 30, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
2Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:30 PM56 - 33