Southeastern Conference - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats8 - 1583 / 400115 - 11021 / 7211
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles6 - 3538 / 446312 - 5972 / 8703
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers6 - 3502 / 45629 - 7879 / 8622
Saline Hornets4 - 5465 / 46818 - 6771 / 7301
Temperance Bedford Mules3 - 6438 / 52337 - 9880 / 9433
Monroe Trojans0 - 9363 / 59690 - 14596 / 89614
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
16Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
8:30 PM53 - 50
*
Canton Chiefs
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
7:00 PM74 - 69
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM52 - 57
*
Monroe Trojans
New Boston Huron Chiefs
7:00 PM -
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
38Belleville Tigers
7:00 PM59 - 57
*
Monroe Trojans
73Wyandotte Roosevelt Bears
6:00 PM53 - 72
*
Ottawa Lake Whiteford Bobcats
Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM28 - 68
*
Woodhaven Warriors
Saline Hornets
7:00 PM54 - 59
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
4:00 PM38 - 67
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM47 - 32
*
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
Canton Chiefs
7:00 PM41 - 57
*
Temperance Bedford Mules
Flat Rock Rams
7:00 PM69 - 67
*
Walled Lake Northern Knights
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
7:00 PM48 - 52
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
7:00 PM32 - 70
*
Monroe Trojans
Gibraltar Carlson Marauders
7:00 PM45 - 54
*
Saline Hornets
Southgate Anderson Titans
7:00 PM72 - 33
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Milan Big Reds
Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM49 - 65
December 21, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Noon35 - 73
*
64Howell Highlanders
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
2:00 PM46 - 48
*
Old Redford Ravens
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
4:00 PM58 - 89
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Shaker Heights
7:00 PM84 - 62
*
Wayne Memorial Zebras
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
6:15 PM44 - 45
*
Westland John Glenn Rockets
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
2:45 PM45 - 46
December 29, 2019 - SundayTimeScore
*
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Richmond Heights
7:00 PM62 - 48
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Monroe Trojans
Plymouth Wildcats
7:00 PM45 - 64
*
Woodhaven Warriors
Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM54 - 51
January 8, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM44 - 61
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Jackson Vikings
Saline Hornets
7:00 PM43 - 44
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Adrian Maples
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM63 - 58
*
Dexter Dreadnaughts
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
7:00 PM50 - 45
*
Temperance Bedford Mules
Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM69 - 59
January 11, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
42North Farmington Raiders
5:20 PM47 - 41
*
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
Pershing Doughboys
2:00 PM64 - 47
*
26Frederick Douglass Hurricanes
Saline Hornets
3:40 PM63 - 55
*
Temperance Bedford Mules
Oregon Cardinal Stritch (OH)
7:30 PM48 - 82
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM37 - 58
Monroe Trojans
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
7:00 PM26 - 74
Temperance Bedford Mules
Saline Hornets
7:00 PM61 - 69
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM62 - 34
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
Saline Hornets
7:00 PM51 - 49
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM75 - 44
January 19, 2020 - SundayTimeScore
*
Evergreen Park
Saline Hornets
3:00 PM69 - 76
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
45Bridgeport Bearcats
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
8:00 PM67 - 57
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM59 - 44
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
7:00 PM53 - 58
Saline Hornets
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM43 - 27
January 25, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
58Grand Rapids Northview Wildcats
Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM -
*
Sylvania Northview (OH)
Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM81 - 72
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Saline Hornets
7:00 PM61 - 45
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM68 - 40
Temperance Bedford Mules
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM59 - 54
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
7:00 PM53 - 74
Monroe Trojans
Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM43 - 51
Saline Hornets
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM44 - 63
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
65Arbor Preparatory Gators
7:00 PM52 - 47
*
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM54 - 63
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM84 - 49
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
7:00 PM57 - 67
Saline Hornets
Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM50 - 58
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Monroe Trojans
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM46 - 68
Saline Hornets
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
7:00 PM50 - 45
Temperance Bedford Mules
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
7:00 PM40 - 72
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM40 - 53
Monroe Trojans
Saline Hornets
7:00 PM44 - 68
Temperance Bedford Mules
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
7:00 PM40 - 57
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM57 - 51
Monroe Trojans
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
7:00 PM44 - 65
Saline Hornets
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
5:30 PM47 - 58
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
7:00 PM -
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
Saline Hornets
7:00 PM -
Temperance Bedford Mules
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Carleton Airport Jets
Temperance Bedford Mules
7:00 PM -
*
Milan Big Reds
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
Saline Hornets
Fenton Tigers
7:00 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
31Kalamazoo Central Maroons
7:00 PM -
*
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM -
*
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
6:30 PM -
*
Wayland Union Wildcats
Saline Hornets
7:00 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
17Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
13Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
7:00 PM -
*
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
Pinckney Pirates
7:00 PM -
*
50Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
Jackson Vikings
7:00 PM -
*
Monroe Trojans
Dexter Dreadnaughts
7:00 PM -
*
Saline Hornets
Ypsilanti Community Grizzlies
7:00 PM -
*
Temperance Bedford Mules
Chelsea Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Flat Rock Rams
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
Redford Union Panthers
Saline Hornets
7:00 PM -