Porcupine Mountain Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals4 - 1345 / 323212 - 81254 / 11551
Bessemer Speedboys4 - 2428 / 373111 - 91154 / 10852
Ewen-Trout Creek3 - 3367 / 368115 - 61349 / 12441
Watersmeet Nimrods0 - 5276 / 35256 - 141105 / 13062
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
Republic-Michigamme Hawks
7:30 PM80 - 56
*
Watersmeet Nimrods
Chassell Panthers
7:20 PM -
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bessemer Speedboys
Ironwood Red Devils
6:30 PM49 - 53
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Bessemer Speedboys
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
6:30 PM71 - 86
*
Ewen-Trout Creek
Hancock Bulldogs
7:15 PM93 - 69
*
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Watersmeet Nimrods
6:20 PM -
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
Bessemer Speedboys
6:00 PM69 - 45
*
Ewen-Trout Creek
Calumet Copper Kings
5:45 PM67 - 64
*
Jeffers Jets
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
6:30 PM48 - 49
*
Watersmeet Nimrods
Baraga Vikings
7:20 PM68 - 67
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Watersmeet Nimrods
6:20 PM89 - 56
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
Ironwood Red Devils
7:15 PM52 - 54
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bessemer Speedboys
Ontonagon Gladiators
6:35 PM51 - 40
January 6, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Ewen-Trout Creek
Bessemer Speedboys
5:45 PM52 - 60
*
L'Anse Purple Hornets
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
6:30 PM60 - 64
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
L'Anse Purple Hornets
Watersmeet Nimrods
6:20 PM73 - 63
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Ontonagon Gladiators
Watersmeet Nimrods
7:20 PM59 - 60
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Bessemer Speedboys
Watersmeet Nimrods
6:30 PM80 - 61
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
Ewen-Trout Creek
6:00 PM68 - 51
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Watersmeet Nimrods
Phelps (WI)
7:00 PM64 - 50
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Hurley (WI)
Bessemer Speedboys
6:30 PM61 - 52
*
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
Ontonagon Gladiators
7:20 PM66 - 67
Watersmeet Nimrods
Ewen-Trout Creek
6:00 PM62 - 66
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Baraga Vikings
Bessemer Speedboys
6:30 PM44 - 56
*
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
6:30 PM59 - 49
*
Ewen-Trout Creek
L'Anse Purple Hornets
5:45 PM57 - 52
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Republic-Michigamme Hawks
Ewen-Trout Creek
7:30 AM53 - 70
*
Three Lakes (WI)
Watersmeet Nimrods
6:30 PM -
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Chassell Panthers
Ewen-Trout Creek
6:00 PM68 - 59
*
L'Anse Purple Hornets
Bessemer Speedboys
6:30 PM40 - 51
*
Republic-Michigamme Hawks
Watersmeet Nimrods
6:20 PM55 - 79
*
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
Hurley (WI)
7:15 PM58 - 61
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Republic-Michigamme Hawks
Bessemer Speedboys
7:30 PM43 - 59
*
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
Baraga Vikings
7:20 PM79 - 62
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Ewen-Trout Creek
7:15 PM70 - 66
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bessemer Speedboys
Chassell Panthers
6:30 PM73 - 75
*
Ewen-Trout Creek
Stephenson
7:00 PM67 - 56
*
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
L'Anse Purple Hornets
7:15 PM66 - 46
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chassell Panthers
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
6:30 PM63 - 57
*
Ewen-Trout Creek
Ontonagon Gladiators
7:20 PM61 - 54
Watersmeet Nimrods
Bessemer Speedboys
6:30 PM54 - 75
February 6, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Bessemer Speedboys
Jeffers Jets
6:30 PM48 - 71
*
Watersmeet Nimrods
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
7:20 PM42 - 81
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ewen-Trout Creek
Jeffers Jets
7:20 PM67 - 50
*
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Bessemer Speedboys
7:15 PM43 - 69
*
Ontonagon Gladiators
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
6:30 PM58 - 56
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Ontonagon Gladiators
Ewen-Trout Creek
7:30 PM70 - 74
*
Watersmeet Nimrods
L'Anse Purple Hornets
7:20 PM47 - 62
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
Ewen-Trout Creek
7:20 PM76 - 55
*
Phelps (WI)
Watersmeet Nimrods
6:30 PM44 - 53
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
Bessemer Speedboys
6:30 PM48 - 77
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
L'Anse Purple Hornets
Ewen-Trout Creek
7:30 PM48 - 58
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
Three Lakes (WI)
7:00 PM68 - 46
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Bessemer Speedboys
Ewen-Trout Creek
6:30 PM65 - 72
*
Jeffers Jets
Watersmeet Nimrods
6:20 PM68 - 49
*
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
7:15 PM60 - 47
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Watersmeet Nimrods
Chassell Panthers
7:20 PM63 - 98
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Baraga Vikings
Ewen-Trout Creek
7:15 PM51 - 70
*
Three Lakes (WI)
Watersmeet Nimrods
6:30 PM84 - 67
Watersmeet Nimrods
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
6:30 PM -
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Bessemer Speedboys
Bayfield (WI)
7:15 PM62 - 67
*
Ironwood Red Devils
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
6:30 PM56 - 57
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Ewen-Trout Creek
Watersmeet Nimrods
6:20 PM61 - 40
February 27, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Watersmeet Nimrods
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
6:30 PM59 - 70
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Baraga Vikings
Watersmeet Nimrods
6:20 PM54 - 71
*
Ontonagon Gladiators
Bessemer Speedboys
6:30 PM50 - 39
*
Stephenson
Ewen-Trout Creek
6:45 PM50 - 61
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Ewen-Trout Creek
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
6:30 PM65 - 73
*
Ironwood Red Devils
Bessemer Speedboys
6:30 PM56 - 70
*
Watersmeet Nimrods
Ontonagon Gladiators
7:20 PM47 - 68
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Bessemer Speedboys
L'Anse Purple Hornets
6:30 PM -
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
Watersmeet Nimrods
6:30 PM -
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Ontonagon Gladiators
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
7:00 PM49 - 48
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Bessemer Speedboys
Watersmeet Nimrods
7:00 PM2 - 0
*
Ewen-Trout Creek
Ontonagon Gladiators
6:00 PM57 - 45