Ottawa-Kent Conference - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
18Hudsonville Eagles9 - 0556 / 428914 - 1964 / 7803
Rockford Rams5 - 4494 / 46316 - 9781 / 7821
West Ottawa Panthers5 - 4479 / 43119 - 5794 / 6831
Caledonia Fighting Scots4 - 4476 / 47228 - 6883 / 8242
East Kentwood Falcons4 - 4476 / 48217 - 8882 / 8801
Grand Haven Buccaneers3 - 6414 / 486110 - 6815 / 8091
Grandville Bulldogs0 - 8355 / 48880 - 12564 / 79212
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Caledonia Fighting Scots
Wayland Union Wildcats
7:00 PM71 - 40
*
East Kentwood Falcons
67Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern Huskies
7:00 PM61 - 64
*
Grandville Calvin Christian Squires
Grandville Bulldogs
7:00 PM58 - 48
*
Traverse City West Titans
Rockford Rams
7:00 PM53 - 64
*
Zeeland West Dux
West Ottawa Panthers
7:00 PM49 - 56
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Byron Center Bulldogs
Caledonia Fighting Scots
7:30 PM54 - 63
*
51East Grand Rapids Pioneers
East Kentwood Falcons
7:00 PM50 - 57
*
Grand Haven Buccaneers
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:30 PM65 - 61
*
Grandville Bulldogs
69Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM61 - 73
*
18Hudsonville Eagles
Godwin Heights Wolverines
7:15 PM68 - 62
*
Rockford Rams
10Muskegon Big Reds
7:30 PM58 - 67
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
East Kentwood Falcons
Oak Park Knights
7:00 PM68 - 61
*
Grandville Bulldogs
69Petoskey Northmen
Noon -
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Covenant Christian Chargers
Caledonia Fighting Scots
7:00 PM65 - 61
*
Godwin Heights Wolverines
Grand Haven Buccaneers
7:00 PM35 - 57
*
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
West Ottawa Panthers
7:30 PM43 - 74
*
Rockford Rams
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
7:00 PM49 - 50
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Caledonia Fighting Scots
South Christian Sailors
7:30 PM55 - 88
*
East Kentwood Falcons
47Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Rangers
7:00 PM48 - 60
*
Grandville Bulldogs
19Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM55 - 85
*
18Hudsonville Eagles
59Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
7:30 PM71 - 66
*
Spring Lake Lakers
Grand Haven Buccaneers
7:30 PM45 - 59
*
West Ottawa Panthers
Holland Dutch
7:30 PM61 - 39
December 21, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills Bengals
West Ottawa Panthers
7:00 PM71 - 76
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
East Kentwood Falcons
10Muskegon Big Reds
8:30 PM50 - 52
*
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
18Hudsonville Eagles
7:00 PM40 - 76
*
Rockford Rams
51East Grand Rapids Pioneers
6:00 PM25 - 37
*
Traverse City West Titans
Grand Haven Buccaneers
7:30 PM34 - 60
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Holland Christian Maroons
Grand Haven Buccaneers
6:00 PM43 - 47
December 30, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
67Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern Huskies
18Hudsonville Eagles
7:00 PM65 - 75
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Jenison Wildcats
18Hudsonville Eagles
7:30 PM54 - 71
*
Rockford Rams
20Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:30 PM43 - 56
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Grand Haven Buccaneers
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM69 - 63
*
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
Caledonia Fighting Scots
7:00 PM60 - 84
*
West Ottawa Panthers
59Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM48 - 50
*
19Wyoming Wolves
Rockford Rams
7:30 PM56 - 48
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Caledonia Fighting Scots
18Hudsonville Eagles
7:45 PM44 - 54
Grand Haven Buccaneers
West Ottawa Panthers
7:30 PM45 - 58
Grandville Bulldogs
Rockford Rams
7:30 PM44 - 68
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
7Benton Harbor Tigers
Grandville Bulldogs
7:00 PM88 - 45
East Kentwood Falcons
West Ottawa Panthers
7:00 PM39 - 63
Grand Haven Buccaneers
18Hudsonville Eagles
7:00 PM44 - 60
Rockford Rams
Caledonia Fighting Scots
7:00 PM73 - 63
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
18Hudsonville Eagles
East Kentwood Falcons
7:30 PM69 - 51
Rockford Rams
Grand Haven Buccaneers
7:30 PM51 - 37
West Ottawa Panthers
Grandville Bulldogs
7:30 PM57 - 47
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
East Kentwood Falcons
Rockford Rams
7:00 PM62 - 53
Grandville Bulldogs
Grand Haven Buccaneers
7:00 PM40 - 50
West Ottawa Panthers
Caledonia Fighting Scots
7:00 PM69 - 71
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
East Kentwood Falcons
Grandville Bulldogs
7:30 PM77 - 47
Grand Haven Buccaneers
Caledonia Fighting Scots
7:30 PM31 - 55
18Hudsonville Eagles
Rockford Rams
7:30 PM62 - 42
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Caledonia Fighting Scots
Grandville Bulldogs
7:00 PM64 - 53
Grand Haven Buccaneers
East Kentwood Falcons
7:00 PM53 - 69
18Hudsonville Eagles
West Ottawa Panthers
7:00 PM53 - 49
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Caledonia Fighting Scots
East Kentwood Falcons
7:30 PM82 - 71
Grandville Bulldogs
18Hudsonville Eagles
7:45 PM48 - 68
*
Jenison Wildcats
Grand Haven Buccaneers
7:00 PM42 - 44
Rockford Rams
West Ottawa Panthers
7:30 PM42 - 45
February 1, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
3Cass Tech Technicians
East Kentwood Falcons
5:15 PM58 - 57
*
18Hudsonville Eagles
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
3:30 PM47 - 65
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Caledonia Fighting Scots
Lowell Red Arrows
7:00 PM73 - 45
*
57Grand Rapids Northview Wildcats
East Kentwood Falcons
7:00 PM53 - 65
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
18Hudsonville Eagles
Caledonia Fighting Scots
7:30 PM63 - 45
Rockford Rams
Grandville Bulldogs
7:30 PM49 - 39
West Ottawa Panthers
Grand Haven Buccaneers
7:30 PM44 - 46
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Caledonia Fighting Scots
Rockford Rams
7:00 PM52 - 58
18Hudsonville Eagles
Grand Haven Buccaneers
7:00 PM51 - 49
West Ottawa Panthers
East Kentwood Falcons
7:00 PM39 - 51
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
East Kentwood Falcons
18Hudsonville Eagles
7:45 PM56 - 76
Grand Haven Buccaneers
Rockford Rams
7:30 PM59 - 58
Grandville Bulldogs
West Ottawa Panthers
7:30 PM37 - 55
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Caledonia Fighting Scots
West Ottawa Panthers
7:00 PM -
Grand Haven Buccaneers
Grandville Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
Rockford Rams
East Kentwood Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
19Wyoming Wolves
18Hudsonville Eagles
7:00 PM -
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Caledonia Fighting Scots
Grand Haven Buccaneers
7:30 PM -
Grandville Bulldogs
East Kentwood Falcons
7:30 PM -
Rockford Rams
18Hudsonville Eagles
7:45 PM -
*
West Ottawa Panthers
57Grand Rapids Northview Wildcats
7:15 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
East Kentwood Falcons
Grand Haven Buccaneers
7:00 PM -
Grandville Bulldogs
Caledonia Fighting Scots
7:00 PM -
West Ottawa Panthers
18Hudsonville Eagles
7:00 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
East Kentwood Falcons
Caledonia Fighting Scots
7:30 PM -
*
Grand Haven Buccaneers
Zeeland West Dux
7:30 PM -
18Hudsonville Eagles
Grandville Bulldogs
7:30 PM -
West Ottawa Panthers
Rockford Rams
7:30 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Caledonia Fighting Scots
DeWitt Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
51East Grand Rapids Pioneers
18Hudsonville Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
East Kentwood Falcons
South Christian Sailors
7:00 PM -
*
Grandville Bulldogs
47Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Rangers
7:00 PM -
*
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix Knights
West Ottawa Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
Lansing Waverly Warriors
Rockford Rams
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Caledonia Fighting Scots
71Okemos Chieftans
7:00 PM -
*
Grandville Bulldogs
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:00 PM -