Ottawa-Kent Conference - Gold

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
18Wyoming Wolves11 - 1973 / 715920 - 21705 / 12572
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles10 - 2751 / 619120 - 21434 / 10823
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers8 - 4694 / 675114 - 81230 / 11631
73South Christian Sailors6 - 6723 / 642415 - 71370 / 11418
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks5 - 7754 / 710314 - 81440 / 12403
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans2 - 10566 / 81253 - 181039 / 14458
Wayland Union Wildcats0 - 12563 / 851120 - 21964 / 146821
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
Lowell Red Arrows
7:30 PM71 - 41
*
Caledonia Fighting Scots
Wayland Union Wildcats
7:00 PM71 - 40
*
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
Zeeland East Chix
7:00 PM53 - 43
*
Holland Christian Maroons
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:00 PM58 - 33
*
73South Christian Sailors
Godwin Heights Wolverines
7:15 PM63 - 46
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
80East Kentwood Falcons
7:00 PM50 - 57
*
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
NorthPointe Christian
7:30 PM74 - 43
*
40Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Rangers
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:30 PM53 - 55
*
Holland Christian Maroons
73South Christian Sailors
7:30 PM51 - 48
*
Jenison Wildcats
18Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM47 - 84
*
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
Hastings Saxons
7:30 PM65 - 58
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
Lowell Red Arrows
7:00 PM67 - 34
*
19Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:30 PM54 - 60
*
Hamilton Hawkeyes
Wayland Union Wildcats
7:00 PM89 - 84
*
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
Byron Center Bulldogs
7:00 PM50 - 66
*
18Wyoming Wolves
Grand Rapids Northview Wildcats
7:15 PM72 - 53
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Caledonia Fighting Scots
73South Christian Sailors
7:30 PM55 - 88
*
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
Holland Christian Maroons
7:30 PM60 - 47
*
55Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern Huskies
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:30 PM56 - 70
*
Grandville Bulldogs
18Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM55 - 85
*
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
Zeeland East Chix
7:30 PM52 - 74
*
West Catholic Falcons
Wayland Union Wildcats
7:00 PM73 - 58
December 26, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Wayland Union Wildcats
Godwin Heights Wolverines
7:00 PM50 - 60
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Rockets
7:00 PM71 - 45
*
Rockford Rams
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
6:00 PM25 - 37
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
19Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
7:00 PM49 - 76
*
Zeeland West Dux
Wayland Union Wildcats
7:00 PM74 - 48
January 2, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
NorthPointe Christian
7:00 PM66 - 55
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Rockford Rams
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:30 PM43 - 56
*
18Wyoming Wolves
Byron Center Bulldogs
7:30 PM75 - 44
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
40Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Rangers
7:00 PM34 - 66
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
55Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern Huskies
7:00 PM63 - 56
*
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
Jenison Wildcats
7:00 PM73 - 37
*
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
Caledonia Fighting Scots
7:00 PM60 - 84
*
73South Christian Sailors
Byron Center Bulldogs
7:00 PM69 - 66
*
18Wyoming Wolves
Rockford Rams
7:30 PM56 - 48
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:45 PM46 - 45
73South Christian Sailors
18Wyoming Wolves
7:45 PM72 - 80
Wayland Union Wildcats
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:30 PM44 - 59
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
73South Christian Sailors
7:00 PM57 - 50
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:30 PM49 - 47
*
Greenville Yellow Jackets
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:00 PM29 - 69
Wayland Union Wildcats
18Wyoming Wolves
7:30 PM40 - 92
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
Wayland Union Wildcats
7:45 PM77 - 53
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:45 PM47 - 93
*
73South Christian Sailors
70Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
7:30 PM59 - 56
18Wyoming Wolves
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:45 PM64 - 66
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
Wayland Union Wildcats
7:45 PM70 - 48
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:45 PM62 - 41
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
73South Christian Sailors
7:00 PM52 - 74
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
18Wyoming Wolves
8:00 PM60 - 88
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:45 PM63 - 56
*
Grand Rapids Northview Wildcats
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:00 PM62 - 48
Wayland Union Wildcats
73South Christian Sailors
7:45 PM40 - 60
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
73South Christian Sailors
7:00 PM70 - 65
*
40Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Rangers
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:00 PM52 - 55
Wayland Union Wildcats
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:45 PM46 - 71
18Wyoming Wolves
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:30 PM96 - 63
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
18Wyoming Wolves
8:00 PM58 - 66
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:30 PM55 - 33
73South Christian Sailors
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:45 PM49 - 58
*
Wayland Union Wildcats
Lowell Red Arrows
7:00 PM31 - 42
February 1, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
57Farmington Falcons
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
1:45 PM54 - 69
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
40Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Rangers
18Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM56 - 61
*
73South Christian Sailors
Grandville Calvin Christian Squires
7:15 PM58 - 37
*
Wayland Union Wildcats
55Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern Huskies
7:00 PM24 - 76
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:45 PM62 - 70
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
Wayland Union Wildcats
8:00 PM56 - 54
18Wyoming Wolves
73South Christian Sailors
7:30 PM78 - 74
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM77 - 59
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:45 PM46 - 86
73South Christian Sailors
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:45 PM51 - 61
18Wyoming Wolves
Wayland Union Wildcats
7:45 PM93 - 63
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:30 PM60 - 50
*
Covenant Christian Chargers
73South Christian Sailors
7:30 PM64 - 70
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
18Wyoming Wolves
8:00 PM61 - 62
Wayland Union Wildcats
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:45 PM52 - 58
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:45 PM53 - 55
73South Christian Sailors
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:45 PM62 - 38
Wayland Union Wildcats
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:45 PM50 - 78
*
18Wyoming Wolves
22Hudsonville Eagles
7:00 PM57 - 50
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:45 PM59 - 68
*
Plainwell Trojans
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:00 PM64 - 61
73South Christian Sailors
Wayland Union Wildcats
7:45 PM60 - 30
18Wyoming Wolves
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:45 PM81 - 66
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
Wayland Union Wildcats
7:45 PM77 - 43
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
18Wyoming Wolves
7:30 PM32 - 89
73South Christian Sailors
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:00 PM53 - 43
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
73South Christian Sailors
7:45 PM35 - 53
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:45 PM43 - 50
*
Wayland Union Wildcats
46Saline Hornets
7:00 PM43 - 61
18Wyoming Wolves
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:45 PM84 - 60
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
22Hudsonville Eagles
7:00 PM29 - 44
*
80East Kentwood Falcons
73South Christian Sailors
7:00 PM61 - 63
*
Godwin Heights Wolverines
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:00 PM38 - 78
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
Holland Dutch
7:00 PM71 - 66
*
10Benton Harbor Tigers
18Wyoming Wolves
7:15 PM82 - 72
*
Grandville Bulldogs
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:00 PM74 - 55
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
Byron Center Bulldogs
7:00 PM56 - 46
*
Godwin Heights Wolverines
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
6:00 PM46 - 72
*
Hastings Saxons
73South Christian Sailors
5:30 PM40 - 58
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:00 PM26 - 74
*
18Wyoming Wolves
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:00 PM93 - 49
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills Bengals
64East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:00 PM61 - 50
*
Grand River Prep Titans
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
6:00 PM50 - 90
*
Wayland Union Wildcats
73South Christian Sailors
5:30 PM23 - 71
*
Wyoming Kelloggsville Rockets
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:30 PM79 - 106
*
18Wyoming Wolves
80East Kentwood Falcons
5:30 PM77 - 58
March 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
77Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills Bengals
18Wyoming Wolves
6:00 PM -
*
73South Christian Sailors
16Otsego Bulldogs
7:00 PM -