Ottawa-Kent Conference - Gold

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
South Christian Sailors10 - 1684 / 5271015 - 31126 / 89912
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles8 - 2577 / 499213 - 3946 / 8202
Wyoming Wolves4 - 5559 / 57236 - 8898 / 9132
East Grand Rapids Pioneers4 - 5442 / 45337 - 9802 / 8394
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks3 - 6533 / 54134 - 10815 / 8433
Wayland Union Wildcats1 - 2158 / 18312 - 3256 / 2741
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans0 - 9414 / 59291 - 15710 / 96112
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
November 27, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
Grandville Bulldogs
7:00 PM41 - 57
*
South Christian Sailors
27East Kentwood Falcons
7:00 PM69 - 75
November 30, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
7:00 PM54 - 64
*
Byron Center Bulldogs
South Christian Sailors
7:00 PM44 - 65
*
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
Rockford Rams
7:00 PM26 - 44
*
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
Godwin Heights Wolverines
7:15 PM60 - 59
*
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
Hamilton Hawkeyes
7:00 PM54 - 62
*
Wyoming Wolves
Grandville Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
December 4, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
37Hudsonville Eagles
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:00 PM43 - 37
*
Lowell Red Arrows
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:00 PM -
*
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
Holland Christian Maroons
7:00 PM36 - 56
*
Zeeland East Chix
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:00 PM54 - 76
December 5, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Hastings Saxons
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
8:00 PM40 - 43
December 7, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
46Davison Cardinals
7:30 PM70 - 52
*
49Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern Huskies
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
6:00 PM76 - 63
*
South Christian Sailors
Holland Christian Maroons
7:30 PM43 - 53
*
Wyoming Wolves
Jenison Wildcats
7:00 PM55 - 53
December 11, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
35Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
7:00 PM45 - 50
*
Jenison Wildcats
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:00 PM47 - 56
*
Wayland Union Wildcats
Caledonia Fighting Scots
7:30 PM45 - 54
*
Wyoming Wolves
Grand Rapids Northview Wildcats
5:30 PM83 - 87
December 14, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Rangers
5:30 PM58 - 61
*
Byron Center Bulldogs
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
6:00 PM50 - 39
*
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
Lowell Red Arrows
7:00 PM62 - 57
*
27East Kentwood Falcons
Wyoming Wolves
5:30 PM62 - 60
*
Holland Christian Maroons
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:30 PM -
*
South Christian Sailors
Caledonia Fighting Scots
6:00 PM73 - 49
December 15, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Wayland Union Wildcats
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Noon -
December 18, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Caledonia Fighting Scots
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:00 PM49 - 35
*
Covenant Christian Chargers
Wayland Union Wildcats
7:00 PM37 - 53
*
27East Kentwood Falcons
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:00 PM45 - 57
*
NorthPointe Christian
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:00 PM52 - 61
December 20, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Byron Center Bulldogs
Wyoming Wolves
7:30 PM64 - 67
December 21, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
49Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern Huskies
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
5:30 PM -
*
Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
South Christian Sailors
7:30 PM61 - 63
December 26, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
Hopkins Vikings
6:00 PM57 - 47
December 29, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Wayland Union Wildcats
Hopkins Vikings
6:00 PM -
January 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
Wyoming Wolves
5:30 PM75 - 71
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
6:00 PM70 - 44
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
South Christian Sailors
7:30 PM54 - 42
January 8, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:00 PM44 - 52
South Christian Sailors
Wyoming Wolves
5:30 PM77 - 51
January 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
Greenville Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM50 - 54
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
6:00 PM48 - 60
South Christian Sailors
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
6:00 PM38 - 37
January 15, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:00 PM -
Wyoming Wolves
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:00 PM51 - 76
January 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
6:00 PM55 - 41
South Christian Sailors
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
6:00 PM70 - 45
January 19, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
35Grand Rapids Catholic Central Cougars
South Christian Sailors
7:00 PM42 - 54
January 22, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM54 - 43
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:00 PM60 - 57
South Christian Sailors
Wayland Union Wildcats
7:00 PM55 - 41
*
Zeeland East Chix
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:00 PM -
January 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
South Christian Sailors
6:00 PM53 - 68
*
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Rangers
5:30 PM74 - 91
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
Wyoming Wolves
5:30 PM60 - 67
January 29, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Rangers
Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM -
*
Grandville Calvin Christian Squires
South Christian Sailors
7:00 PM -
*
Hamilton Hawkeyes
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:00 PM -
February 1, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
6:00 PM45 - 53
South Christian Sailors
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:30 PM56 - 50
Wyoming Wolves
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
6:00 PM -
February 2, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Kalamazoo Central Maroons
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:00 PM54 - 57
February 5, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
7:00 PM42 - 56
Wyoming Wolves
South Christian Sailors
7:00 PM70 - 77
February 8, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
South Christian Sailors
6:00 PM -
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
6:00 PM61 - 47
February 12, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
7:00 PM72 - 48
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
Wyoming Wolves
7:00 PM54 - 64
*
South Christian Sailors
Covenant Christian Chargers
7:00 PM75 - 48
February 15, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
Wayland Union Wildcats
6:00 PM70 - 75
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
6:00 PM44 - 57
*
37Hudsonville Eagles
Wyoming Wolves
5:30 PM75 - 74
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
South Christian Sailors
6:00 PM27 - 68
February 19, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
23Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
7:00 PM49 - 50
*
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
Grand Rapids Northview Wildcats
7:00 PM48 - 55
Wayland Union Wildcats
South Christian Sailors
7:00 PM42 - 58
Wyoming Wolves
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
7:00 PM71 - 49
February 22, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
East Grand Rapids Pioneers
Holland Dutch
6:00 PM48 - 59
South Christian Sailors
Ada Forest Hills Eastern Hawks
6:00 PM75 - 57
Wyoming Wolves
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
6:00 PM71 - 50