Oakland Activities Association - White

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
62Farmington Falcons5 - 1365 / 34127 - 9926 / 10082
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors4 - 1313 / 290212 - 2962 / 8333
Rochester Adams Highlanders4 - 5451 / 45926 - 10791 / 8642
Troy Athens Red Hawks3 - 0201 / 132310 - 4836 / 6753
Stoney Creek Cougars3 - 3319 / 28616 - 8727 / 6951
Birmingham Groves Falcons3 - 5430 / 44237 - 9891 / 8873
Oxford Wildcats2 - 2201 / 21219 - 6831 / 7321
Rochester Falcons1 - 4218 / 27722 - 13605 / 7732
Avondale Yellow Jackets0 - 4191 / 25040 - 15653 / 86415
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM59 - 49
*
Taylor Prep Tigers
Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM45 - 66
*
Waterford Kettering Captains
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM60 - 82
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Novi Wildcats
7:00 PM50 - 63
*
62Farmington Falcons
44Detroit Communication Media Arts Pharaohs
7:00 PM68 - 70
*
62Farmington Falcons
Wayne Memorial Zebras
7:00 PM61 - 56
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM53 - 68
*
Rochester Falcons
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM33 - 62
December 11, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Osborn Knights
Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM44 - 65
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM44 - 63
*
Oxford Wildcats
Walled Lake Central Vikings
7:00 PM59 - 36
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Birmingham Groves Falcons
29Redford Thurston Eagles
7:00 PM51 - 67
*
Lake Orion Dragons
Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM47 - 41
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Livonia Stevenson Spartans
7:30 PM40 - 66
Rochester Falcons
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM42 - 60
*
40Southfield Christian Eagles
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM64 - 68
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM57 - 65
*
Taylor Prep Tigers
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM54 - 86
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM30 - 72
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM47 - 37
*
Seaholm Maples
Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM48 - 66
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM49 - 50
*
Lake Orion Dragons
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM62 - 54
*
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM76 - 47
*
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM53 - 43
*
Waterford Kettering Captains
Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM49 - 60
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM40 - 66
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM52 - 34
*
48Troy Colts
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM42 - 25
December 22, 2019 - SundayTimeScore
*
Pershing Doughboys
Birmingham Groves Falcons
8:30 PM56 - 48
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
44Detroit Communication Media Arts Pharaohs
Troy Athens Red Hawks
Noon61 - 44
*
62Farmington Falcons
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
8:30 PM54 - 73
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Saginaw Heritage Hawks
7:00 PM44 - 54
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Detroit University Prep Panthers
3:20 PM63 - 58
December 29, 2019 - SundayTimeScore
*
62Farmington Falcons
24Detroit Martin Luther King Crusaders
8:20 PM29 - 70
December 30, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Detroit Henry Ford Trojans
Stoney Creek Cougars
3:20 PM30 - 45
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Eisenhower Eagles
Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM47 - 71
*
62Farmington Falcons
42North Farmington Raiders
7:00 PM48 - 56
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
71Okemos Chieftans
7:00 PM56 - 70
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Royal Oak Ravens
7:00 PM34 - 38
62Farmington Falcons
Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM66 - 63
*
Oxford Wildcats
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM57 - 40
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM50 - 42
*
Troy Athens Red Hawks
Berkley Bears
7:00 PM48 - 59
*
48Troy Colts
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM58 - 46
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM45 - 65
*
Rochester Falcons
Pontiac Phoenix
7:00 PM42 - 48
Stoney Creek Cougars
Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM59 - 44
Troy Athens Red Hawks
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM61 - 52
*
48Troy Colts
62Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM45 - 53
January 12, 2020 - SundayTimeScore
*
3Cass Tech Technicians
Birmingham Groves Falcons
2:00 PM78 - 53
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Birmingham Groves Falcons
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM58 - 36
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
54De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM53 - 76
*
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM69 - 68
January 15, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Berkley Bears
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM55 - 49
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Birmingham Groves Falcons
48Troy Colts
7:30 PM52 - 58
*
Oxford Wildcats
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM72 - 71
*
Royal Oak Ravens
Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM35 - 63
Stoney Creek Cougars
62Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM46 - 55
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Rochester Falcons
Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM36 - 46
January 18, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Troy Athens Red Hawks
Lincoln Park Railsplitters
1:30 PM83 - 51
January 19, 2020 - SundayTimeScore
*
Dexter Dreadnaughts
Rochester Falcons
4:00 PM65 - 42
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
62Farmington Falcons
26Frederick Douglass Hurricanes
1:30 PM61 - 74
*
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Warren Lincoln Abes
7:00 PM68 - 61
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM48 - 52
Birmingham Groves Falcons
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM58 - 52
62Farmington Falcons
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM63 - 56
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM68 - 63
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Stoney Creek Cougars
8:00 PM38 - 37
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM65 - 66
Troy Athens Red Hawks
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM63 - 41
*
48Troy Colts
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM62 - 43
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM39 - 77
*
Lapeer Lightning
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM47 - 45
Rochester Falcons
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM47 - 48
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Oxford Wildcats
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM42 - 19
January 30, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
62Farmington Falcons
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM65 - 66
*
Rochester Falcons
Berkley Bears
7:00 PM34 - 57
*
Troy Athens Red Hawks
Pontiac Phoenix
7:00 PM60 - 68
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM32 - 51
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM -
*
Troy Athens Red Hawks
Voyageur Cougars
7:00 PM60 - 47
*
48Troy Colts
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM55 - 53
February 1, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
62Farmington Falcons
20Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
1:45 PM54 - 69
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
54De La Salle Pilots
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM59 - 50
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Birmingham Groves Falcons
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM47 - 51
*
Pontiac Phoenix
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM70 - 42
Rochester Adams Highlanders
62Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM55 - 57
*
Royal Oak Ravens
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM39 - 69
*
Seaholm Maples
Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM42 - 48
*
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
48Troy Colts
7:00 PM66 - 59
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Berkley Bears
Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM46 - 51
Birmingham Groves Falcons
62Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM55 - 59
*
Davison Cardinals
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM36 - 54
Rochester Adams Highlanders
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM54 - 64
*
Royal Oak Ravens
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM40 - 35
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
48Troy Colts
7:00 PM43 - 44
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
16Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
62Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM80 - 60
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM52 - 60
*
Fraser Ramblers
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM34 - 24
*
Oxford Wildcats
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM64 - 48
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM -
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Hazel Park Vikings
7:00 PM53 - 54
Birmingham Groves Falcons
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM39 - 54
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM50 - 55
*
62Farmington Falcons
48Troy Colts
7:00 PM73 - 74
*
Pontiac Phoenix
Rochester Falcons
7:30 PM46 - 42
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM57 - 29
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Berkley Bears
7:00 PM -
62Farmington Falcons
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM -
*
Seaholm Maples
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM -
*
Troy Athens Red Hawks
Royal Oak Ravens
7:00 PM -
*
48Troy Colts
Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM -
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Oxford Wildcats
62Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM -
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM -
Rochester Falcons
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM -
*
48Troy Colts
Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM -
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Stoney Creek Cougars
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Birmingham Groves Falcons
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM -
*
Oxford Wildcats
48Troy Colts
7:00 PM -
Rochester Falcons
Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM -
Stoney Creek Cougars
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Berkley Bears
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Pontiac Phoenix
Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM -
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
48Troy Colts
7:00 PM -
*
Seaholm Maples
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM -
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
62Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Pontiac Phoenix
7:00 PM -
*
Berkley Bears
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM -
*
Birmingham Groves Falcons
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM -
62Farmington Falcons
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM -
*
Troy Athens Red Hawks
Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM -
*
48Troy Colts
41Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
5:30 PM -
March 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Rochester Falcons
Royal Oak Ravens
7:00 PM -