Oakland Activities Association - White

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
57Farmington Falcons8 - 2634 / 574312 - 111366 / 13855
Stoney Creek Cougars7 - 3552 / 483513 - 81137 / 10197
Oxford Wildcats7 - 5702 / 642111 - 101148 / 10971
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors5 - 5632 / 629315 - 61376 / 12721
74Birmingham Groves Falcons5 - 6638 / 61519 - 121217 / 11922
98Troy Athens Red Hawks4 - 0278 / 180416 - 61357 / 11081
Rochester Adams Highlanders4 - 9607 / 71437 - 151018 / 12232
Avondale Yellow Jackets1 - 5269 / 36211 - 21984 / 12894
Rochester Falcons1 - 7346 / 45944 - 17896 / 11131
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM59 - 49
*
Taylor Prep Tigers
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM45 - 66
*
Waterford Kettering Captains
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM60 - 82
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Novi Wildcats
7:00 PM50 - 63
*
57Farmington Falcons
68Detroit Communication Media Arts Pharaohs
7:00 PM68 - 70
*
57Farmington Falcons
Wayne Memorial Zebras
7:00 PM61 - 56
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM53 - 68
*
Rochester Falcons
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM33 - 62
December 11, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Osborn Knights
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM44 - 65
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM44 - 63
*
Oxford Wildcats
Walled Lake Central Vikings
7:00 PM59 - 36
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
51Redford Thurston Eagles
7:00 PM51 - 67
*
Lake Orion Dragons
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM47 - 41
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Livonia Stevenson Spartans
7:30 PM40 - 66
Rochester Falcons
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM42 - 60
*
31Southfield Christian Eagles
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM64 - 68
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Pontiac Arts & Technology Academy Lions
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM39 - 74
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM57 - 65
*
Taylor Prep Tigers
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM54 - 86
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM30 - 72
*
5Clarkston Wolves
57Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM47 - 37
*
Seaholm Maples
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM48 - 66
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM49 - 50
*
Lake Orion Dragons
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM62 - 54
*
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM76 - 47
*
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM53 - 43
*
Waterford Kettering Captains
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM49 - 60
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM40 - 66
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM52 - 34
*
67Troy Colts
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM42 - 25
December 22, 2019 - SundayTimeScore
*
92Pershing Doughboys
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
8:30 PM56 - 48
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
68Detroit Communication Media Arts Pharaohs
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
Noon61 - 44
*
57Farmington Falcons
1Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
8:30 PM54 - 73
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Saginaw Heritage Hawks
7:00 PM44 - 54
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Detroit University Prep Panthers
3:20 PM63 - 58
December 29, 2019 - SundayTimeScore
*
57Farmington Falcons
20Detroit Martin Luther King Crusaders
8:20 PM29 - 70
December 30, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Detroit Henry Ford Trojans
Stoney Creek Cougars
3:20 PM30 - 45
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Eisenhower Eagles
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM47 - 71
*
57Farmington Falcons
58North Farmington Raiders
7:00 PM48 - 56
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
49Okemos Chieftans
7:00 PM56 - 70
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Royal Oak Ravens
7:00 PM34 - 38
57Farmington Falcons
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM66 - 63
Oxford Wildcats
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM57 - 40
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM50 - 42
*
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
Berkley Bears
7:00 PM48 - 59
*
67Troy Colts
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM58 - 46
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Oxford Wildcats
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM46 - 25
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM45 - 65
*
Rochester Falcons
Pontiac Phoenix
7:00 PM42 - 48
Stoney Creek Cougars
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM59 - 44
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM61 - 52
*
67Troy Colts
57Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM45 - 53
January 12, 2020 - SundayTimeScore
*
4Cass Tech Technicians
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
2:00 PM78 - 53
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM58 - 36
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
39De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM53 - 76
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM69 - 68
January 15, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Berkley Bears
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM55 - 49
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
67Troy Colts
7:30 PM52 - 58
Oxford Wildcats
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM72 - 71
*
Royal Oak Ravens
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM35 - 63
Stoney Creek Cougars
57Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM46 - 55
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Rochester Falcons
Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM36 - 46
January 18, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
Lincoln Park Railsplitters
1:30 PM83 - 51
January 19, 2020 - SundayTimeScore
*
Dexter Dreadnaughts
Rochester Falcons
4:00 PM65 - 42
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
57Farmington Falcons
25Frederick Douglass Hurricanes
1:30 PM61 - 74
*
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Warren Lincoln Abes
7:00 PM68 - 61
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM48 - 52
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM58 - 52
57Farmington Falcons
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM63 - 56
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM68 - 63
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Stoney Creek Cougars
8:00 PM38 - 37
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM65 - 66
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM63 - 41
*
67Troy Colts
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM62 - 43
January 25, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Lake Orion Dragons
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM -
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Avondale Yellow Jackets
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM39 - 77
*
Lapeer Lightning
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM47 - 45
Rochester Falcons
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM47 - 48
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Oxford Wildcats
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM42 - 19
January 30, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
57Farmington Falcons
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM65 - 66
*
Rochester Falcons
Berkley Bears
7:00 PM34 - 57
*
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
Pontiac Phoenix
7:00 PM62 - 68
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM32 - 51
Oxford Wildcats
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM42 - 51
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM -
*
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
Voyageur Cougars
7:00 PM60 - 47
*
67Troy Colts
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM55 - 53
February 1, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
57Farmington Falcons
24Grand Rapids Christian Eagles
1:45 PM54 - 69
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
39De La Salle Pilots
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM59 - 50
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM47 - 51
*
Pontiac Phoenix
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM70 - 42
Rochester Adams Highlanders
57Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM55 - 57
*
Royal Oak Ravens
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM39 - 69
*
Seaholm Maples
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM42 - 48
*
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
67Troy Colts
7:00 PM66 - 59
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Berkley Bears
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM46 - 51
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
57Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM55 - 59
*
Davison Cardinals
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM36 - 54
Rochester Adams Highlanders
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM54 - 64
*
Royal Oak Ravens
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM40 - 35
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
67Troy Colts
7:00 PM43 - 44
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
12Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
57Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM80 - 60
*
57Farmington Falcons
12Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
7:00 PM54 - 73
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM52 - 60
*
Fraser Ramblers
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM34 - 24
*
Oxford Wildcats
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM64 - 48
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM -
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Hazel Park Vikings
7:00 PM53 - 54
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM39 - 54
*
Hazel Park Vikings
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM54 - 53
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM50 - 55
*
57Farmington Falcons
67Troy Colts
7:00 PM73 - 74
*
Pontiac Phoenix
Rochester Falcons
7:30 PM46 - 42
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM57 - 29
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Berkley Bears
7:00 PM57 - 70
57Farmington Falcons
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM53 - 54
*
Seaholm Maples
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM46 - 49
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM -
*
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
Royal Oak Ravens
7:00 PM64 - 54
*
67Troy Colts
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM66 - 58
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Oxford Wildcats
57Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM77 - 80
Rochester Adams Highlanders
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM39 - 75
Rochester Falcons
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM40 - 48
*
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
6:30 PM52 - 58
*
67Troy Colts
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM61 - 49
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Stoney Creek Cougars
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM56 - 51
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM37 - 53
*
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM69 - 67
*
Oxford Wildcats
67Troy Colts
7:00 PM47 - 66
Rochester Falcons
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM48 - 77
Stoney Creek Cougars
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM72 - 51
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Berkley Bears
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM69 - 57
*
Pontiac Phoenix
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM66 - 69
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
67Troy Colts
7:00 PM41 - 40
*
Seaholm Maples
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM51 - 29
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
57Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM61 - 74
Stoney Creek Cougars
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Pontiac Phoenix
7:00 PM57 - 62
*
Berkley Bears
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM42 - 65
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM64 - 67
57Farmington Falcons
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM62 - 41
*
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM71 - 61
March 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Rochester Falcons
Royal Oak Ravens
7:00 PM51 - 49
*
67Troy Colts
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM65 - 70
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
7:00 PM50 - 95
*
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM60 - 66
*
57Farmington Falcons
54Brother Rice Warriors
5:00 PM54 - 47
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
5Clarkston Wolves
5:00 PM30 - 64
*
Sterling Heights Stallions
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
6:00 PM45 - 67
*
Utica Chieftans
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM39 - 61
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
5:30 PM59 - 48
*
58North Farmington Raiders
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM63 - 41
*
Oxford Wildcats
5Clarkston Wolves
5:00 PM38 - 79
*
Rochester Falcons
Stoney Creek Cougars
5:00 PM46 - 51
*
Seaholm Maples
57Farmington Falcons
5:00 PM24 - 63
March 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
58North Farmington Raiders
57Farmington Falcons
6:00 PM -
*
67Troy Colts
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM -