Oakland Activities Association - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
5Clarkston Wolves10 - 0652 / 4721021 - 11477 / 104320
58North Farmington Raiders7 - 3545 / 467215 - 71189 / 10363
89West Bloomfield Lakers5 - 6639 / 67918 - 121210 / 13013
Oak Park Knights3 - 7610 / 64646 - 141318 / 12967
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks3 - 7507 / 58117 - 141049 / 11912
Lake Orion Dragons2 - 8439 / 56528 - 141001 / 11842
67Troy Colts 1 - 074 / 56116 - 51232 / 10381
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Berkley Bears
67Troy Colts
7:00 PM46 - 70
*
58North Farmington Raiders
Cornerstone Health/Technology Wolves
7:30 PM70 - 42
*
Rochester Falcons
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM33 - 62
*
31Southfield Christian Eagles
89West Bloomfield Lakers
7:00 PM66 - 88
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM44 - 63
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
89West Bloomfield Lakers
7:00 PM62 - 65
*
Eisenhower Eagles
5Clarkston Wolves
7:00 PM13 - 67
*
Harper Woods Pioneers
58North Farmington Raiders
7:00 PM51 - 71
*
Lake Orion Dragons
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM47 - 41
*
Novi Wildcats
67Troy Colts
7:00 PM46 - 62
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
79East Kentwood Falcons
Oak Park Knights
7:00 PM68 - 61
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
5Clarkston Wolves
57Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Novi Wildcats
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM43 - 55
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM47 - 37
*
89West Bloomfield Lakers
39De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM56 - 69
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Lake Orion Dragons
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM62 - 54
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM63 - 53
*
5Clarkston Wolves
1Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM55 - 68
*
58North Farmington Raiders
Pontiac Phoenix
7:00 PM56 - 33
*
67Troy Colts
Rochester Falcons
7:00 PM42 - 25
December 21, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
Oak Park Knights
4:00 PM36 - 87
*
68Detroit Communication Media Arts Pharaohs
58North Farmington Raiders
5:30 PM46 - 47
*
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
Oak Park Knights
7:00 PM35 - 87
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
Detroit Western International Cowboys
1:15 PM51 - 58
*
5Clarkston Wolves
Roseville Panthers
6:45 PM87 - 66
*
Toldeo St Francis
58North Farmington Raiders
5:00 PM49 - 59
*
67Troy Colts
66Canton Chiefs
3:15 PM68 - 53
*
89West Bloomfield Lakers
Mumford Mustangs
11:30 AM59 - 57
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
62Howell Highlanders
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
1:40 PM36 - 21
December 29, 2019 - SundayTimeScore
*
53Saginaw Trojans
67Troy Colts
6:40 PM45 - 36
January 2, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Pontiac Phoenix
5Clarkston Wolves
7:00 PM49 - 65
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
14Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
7:00 PM32 - 57
*
57Farmington Falcons
58North Farmington Raiders
7:00 PM48 - 56
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
5Clarkston Wolves
13Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
5:15 PM65 - 56
*
Detroit Henry Ford Trojans
Oak Park Knights
4:00 PM61 - 46
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
5Clarkston Wolves
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM59 - 39
Lake Orion Dragons
Oak Park Knights
7:00 PM48 - 58
*
58North Farmington Raiders
34Ferndale Eagles
7:00 PM48 - 52
*
67Troy Colts
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM58 - 46
*
89West Bloomfield Lakers
32Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM59 - 69
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
34Ferndale Eagles
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM77 - 51
*
Lake Orion Dragons
Lapeer Lightning
7:00 PM29 - 55
Oak Park Knights
5Clarkston Wolves
7:00 PM54 - 63
*
67Troy Colts
57Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM45 - 53
89West Bloomfield Lakers
58North Farmington Raiders
7:00 PM41 - 55
January 11, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
6Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
58North Farmington Raiders
5:20 PM47 - 41
*
58North Farmington Raiders
6Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
5:30 PM41 - 47
*
Oak Park Knights
71Belleville Tigers
7:00 PM67 - 56
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM41 - 51
89West Bloomfield Lakers
67Troy Colts
7:00 PM56 - 74
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
67Troy Colts
7:30 PM52 - 58
58North Farmington Raiders
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM54 - 45
*
Oak Park Knights
34Ferndale Eagles
4:00 PM64 - 71
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
89West Bloomfield Lakers
7:00 PM47 - 55
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
20Detroit Martin Luther King Crusaders
5Clarkston Wolves
4:30 PM41 - 55
*
58North Farmington Raiders
7River Rouge Panthers
6:00 PM35 - 57
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Lake Orion Dragons
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM45 - 41
89West Bloomfield Lakers
Oak Park Knights
7:00 PM88 - 86
January 22, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
5Clarkston Wolves
34Ferndale Eagles
7:00 PM66 - 49
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
Oak Park Knights
7:00 PM50 - 59
Lake Orion Dragons
89West Bloomfield Lakers
7:00 PM51 - 57
*
67Troy Colts
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM62 - 43
January 25, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Lake Orion Dragons
Oxford Wildcats
7:00 PM -
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
58North Farmington Raiders
5Clarkston Wolves
7:00 PM45 - 55
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Seaholm Maples
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM56 - 54
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Oxford Wildcats
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM42 - 19
January 30, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
34Ferndale Eagles
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM56 - 44
Oak Park Knights
58North Farmington Raiders
7:00 PM50 - 64
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
67Troy Colts
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM55 - 53
89West Bloomfield Lakers
5Clarkston Wolves
7:00 PM54 - 67
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
5Clarkston Wolves
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM59 - 38
*
34Ferndale Eagles
89West Bloomfield Lakers
7:00 PM70 - 67
58North Farmington Raiders
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM65 - 66
*
Oak Park Knights
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM60 - 62
*
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
67Troy Colts
7:00 PM66 - 59
February 6, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
5Clarkston Wolves
7:00 PM23 - 69
*
89West Bloomfield Lakers
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM -
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
12Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
89West Bloomfield Lakers
7:00 PM101 - 63
*
34Ferndale Eagles
58North Farmington Raiders
7:00 PM56 - 57
Oak Park Knights
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM59 - 48
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
67Troy Colts
7:00 PM43 - 44
February 8, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
52Kalamazoo Central Maroons
Oak Park Knights
3:30 PM82 - 77
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
12Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
5Clarkston Wolves
7:00 PM56 - 63
*
Lake Orion Dragons
13Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
7:00 PM48 - 69
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
34Ferndale Eagles
7:00 PM35 - 75
58North Farmington Raiders
89West Bloomfield Lakers
7:00 PM51 - 43
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
5Clarkston Wolves
Oak Park Knights
7:00 PM85 - 67
*
57Farmington Falcons
67Troy Colts
7:00 PM73 - 74
*
Lake Orion Dragons
Seaholm Maples
7:00 PM48 - 37
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
38Eastpointe Shamrocks
5Clarkston Wolves
7:00 PM57 - 96
*
34Ferndale Eagles
Oak Park Knights
7:00 PM86 - 80
Lake Orion Dragons
58North Farmington Raiders
7:00 PM18 - 62
*
67Troy Colts
74Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM66 - 58
89West Bloomfield Lakers
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM45 - 69
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM53 - 57
*
34Ferndale Eagles
5Clarkston Wolves
7:00 PM48 - 63
Oak Park Knights
89West Bloomfield Lakers
7:00 PM56 - 67
*
67Troy Colts
98Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM61 - 49
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Seaholm Maples
67Troy Colts
7:00 PM28 - 56
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Summit Academy Dragons
89West Bloomfield Lakers
7:00 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
5Clarkston Wolves
58North Farmington Raiders
7:00 PM59 - 39
Oak Park Knights
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM74 - 76
*
Oxford Wildcats
67Troy Colts
7:00 PM47 - 66
89West Bloomfield Lakers
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM65 - 44
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
5Clarkston Wolves
89West Bloomfield Lakers
7:00 PM79 - 68
*
Lake Orion Dragons
34Ferndale Eagles
7:00 PM37 - 64
58North Farmington Raiders
Oak Park Knights
7:00 PM57 - 47
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
67Troy Colts
7:00 PM41 - 40
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
58North Farmington Raiders
7:00 PM43 - 53
Lake Orion Dragons
5Clarkston Wolves
7:00 PM45 - 57
*
89West Bloomfield Lakers
34Ferndale Eagles
7:00 PM53 - 60
March 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
67Troy Colts
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM65 - 70
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Lake Orion Dragons
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM63 - 44
*
Oak Park Knights
14Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
5:00 PM79 - 93
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
5Clarkston Wolves
5:00 PM30 - 64
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
1Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
5:00 PM55 - 78
*
58North Farmington Raiders
73Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM63 - 41
*
Oxford Wildcats
5Clarkston Wolves
5:00 PM38 - 79
*
67Troy Colts
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM71 - 45
*
Waterford Kettering Captains
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM69 - 77
*
89West Bloomfield Lakers
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
7:00 PM61 - 68
March 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Lake Orion Dragons
5Clarkston Wolves
7:00 PM -
*
58North Farmington Raiders
57Farmington Falcons
6:00 PM -
*
67Troy Colts
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM -