Northwest Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers8 - 0585 / 304812 - 1906 / 5743
Frankfort Panthers7 - 2480 / 436111 - 3747 / 6541
Benzie Central Huskies5 - 4448 / 42528 - 7720 / 6723
Leland Comets4 - 5483 / 47718 - 6815 / 7131
Buckley Bears4 - 5479 / 55615 - 8697 / 8331
Kingsley Stags2 - 6360 / 42512 - 13639 / 8352
Suttons Bay Norsemen1 - 8369 / 53883 - 12629 / 8875
Mesick Bulldogs0 - 135 / 7815 - 8545 / 7031
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
November 27, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bear Lake Lakers
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM28 - 44
*
Mason County Central Spartans
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM39 - 48
*
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Grand Traverse Academy Mustangs
7:30 PM44 - 49
November 28, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
Leland Comets
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM78 - 35
November 29, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Grand Traverse Academy Mustangs
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM51 - 62
November 30, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
Kingsley Stags
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM62 - 67
*
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM80 - 66
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
7:00 PM32 - 74
December 3, 2018 - MondayTimeScore
*
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM55 - 39
December 4, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Frankfort Panthers
Manistee Chippewas
7:00 PM47 - 44
December 5, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Charlevoix Red Rayders
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM55 - 62
*
Leland Comets
Lake Leelanau St Mary Eagles
7:30 PM69 - 36
*
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM35 - 76
December 7, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
Benzie Central Huskies
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM33 - 39
*
Kalkaska Blazers
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM63 - 33
*
Lake Leelanau St Mary Eagles
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM48 - 51
*
Leland Comets
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM52 - 56
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM84 - 47
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Bear Lake Lakers
7:30 PM48 - 77
December 10, 2018 - MondayTimeScore
*
Harbor Springs Rams
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM64 - 37
*
Kingsley Stags
Manistee Chippewas
7:00 PM45 - 49
December 11, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Leland Comets
Grand Traverse Academy Mustangs
7:30 PM77 - 36
December 12, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Elk Rapids Elks
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM59 - 51
*
Grand Traverse Academy Mustangs
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM28 - 58
*
Manton Rangers
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM93 - 56
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
7:30 PM -
December 14, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Buckley Bears
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM46 - 65
Frankfort Panthers
Leland Comets
7:30 PM63 - 58
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM67 - 35
*
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM40 - 41
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM28 - 55
December 18, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Benzie Central Huskies
Reed City Coyotes
7:00 PM43 - 55
December 19, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
Benzie Central Huskies
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM33 - 44
Leland Comets
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM51 - 70
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Walkerville Wildcats
7:30 PM35 - 67
*
Onekama Portagers
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM33 - 48
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM50 - 67
December 21, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Buckley Bears
McBain Northern Michigan Christian Comets
7:30 PM54 - 68
January 2, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Boyne City Ramblers
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM69 - 37
January 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Buckley Bears
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM44 - 49
Frankfort Panthers
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM59 - 31
Kingsley Stags
Leland Comets
7:30 PM43 - 49
*
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM53 - 33
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Baldwin Panthers
7:30 PM50 - 43
January 7, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Brethren Bobcats
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM -
January 9, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Benzie Central Huskies
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM42 - 46
Buckley Bears
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM53 - 46
Frankfort Panthers
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM41 - 66
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Leland Comets
7:30 PM39 - 47
January 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Benzie Central Huskies
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM29 - 65
Kingsley Stags
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM41 - 58
Leland Comets
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM60 - 69
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Marion Eagles
7:30 PM56 - 30
*
Onekama Portagers
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM50 - 52
January 14, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Traverse City Christian Sabres
Leland Comets
7:30 PM51 - 73
January 15, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Cadillac Vikings
Benzie Central Huskies
7:00 PM50 - 38
*
Frankfort Panthers
Grand Traverse Academy Mustangs
7:30 PM77 - 54
*
Kingsley Stags
Manton Rangers
7:15 PM43 - 61
January 16, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
McBain Northern Michigan Christian Comets
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM -
Mesick Bulldogs
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM -
January 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Benzie Central Huskies
Leland Comets
7:30 PM65 - 46
Buckley Bears
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM59 - 75
*
Onekama Portagers
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM48 - 30
*
Pentwater Falcons
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM46 - 25
Suttons Bay Norsemen
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM29 - 79
January 21, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
8Williamston Hornets
6:30 PM58 - 75
January 22, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM62 - 33
Buckley Bears
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM39 - 85
Frankfort Panthers
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM62 - 56
*
Onekama Portagers
Leland Comets
7:30 PM57 - 61
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM46 - 49
January 24, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Lake Leelanau St Mary Eagles
Leland Comets
7:30 PM -
*
McBain Ramblers
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM -
*
Traverse City Christian Sabres
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM -
January 29, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Benzie Central Huskies
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM -
Kingsley Stags
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM -
Leland Comets
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM -
*
Onekama Portagers
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM -
January 31, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Bear Lake Lakers
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM -
Buckley Bears
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM -
*
Frankfort Panthers
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM -
Kingsley Stags
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM -
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Leland Comets
7:30 PM -
February 5, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Benzie Central Huskies
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM75 - 55
Leland Comets
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM52 - 40
*
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM51 - 40
*
Onekama Portagers
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM41 - 68
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM46 - 51
February 7, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Kingsley Stags
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM -
Leland Comets
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM -
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM -
*
Onekama Portagers
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM -
February 8, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
7:30 PM -
February 12, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Buckley Bears
Leland Comets
7:30 PM -
Frankfort Panthers
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM -
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM -
*
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Lake Leelanau St Mary Eagles
7:30 PM -
*
Walkerville Wildcats
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM -
February 14, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Baldwin Panthers
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM39 - 45
*
Frankfort Panthers
Lake Leelanau St Mary Eagles
7:30 PM -
*
Grand Traverse Academy Mustangs
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM -
*
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM41 - 62
*
Traverse City Christian Sabres
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM -
February 19, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Benzie Central Huskies
Manistee Chippewas
7:00 PM43 - 29
Frankfort Panthers
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM32 - 46
*
Kingsley Stags
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM52 - 65
*
Leland Comets
Traverse City Christian Sabres
7:30 PM -
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM69 - 33
*
Marion Eagles
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM26 - 63
February 21, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Leland Comets
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM42 - 53
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Pentwater Falcons
7:30 PM42 - 70