Northwest Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers12 - 0794 / 4911219 - 21333 / 9299
Frankfort Panthers9 - 3654 / 590317 - 51203 / 9893
Kingsley Stags6 - 6611 / 641112 - 111204 / 11753
Leland Comets6 - 7738 / 696113 - 91302 / 11932
Suttons Bay Norsemen5 - 7630 / 676310 - 111121 / 11342
Benzie Central Huskies5 - 7623 / 71919 - 121101 / 12243
Buckley Bears1 - 12692 / 87063 - 181155 / 13608
Mesick Bulldogs0 - 284 / 14326 - 151002 / 11226
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Kingsley Stags
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM59 - 67
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bear Lake Lakers
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM36 - 69
*
Benzie Central Huskies
Mason County Central Spartans
7:30 PM54 - 44
*
Fife Lake Forest Area Warriors
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM70 - 63
*
Manistee Chippewas
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM45 - 60
Mesick Bulldogs
Leland Comets
7:30 PM23 - 64
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM46 - 42
*
Elk Rapids Elks
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM60 - 81
Leland Comets
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM57 - 60
*
Onekama Portagers
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM67 - 45
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Grand Traverse Academy Mustangs
Leland Comets
7:30 PM -
Kingsley Stags
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:00 PM33 - 63
*
Lake Leelanau St Mary Eagles
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM42 - 57
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Brethren Bobcats
7:30 PM32 - 60
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Buckley Bears
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM58 - 61
*
Frankfort Panthers
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM51 - 46
Kingsley Stags
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM63 - 46
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Leland Comets
7:30 PM53 - 39
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Bear Lake Lakers
7:30 PM44 - 31
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Spring Lake Lakers
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
4:00 PM55 - 58
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Traverse City West Titans
2:30 PM35 - 53
January 6, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Benzie Central Huskies
Ludington Orioles
7:00 PM55 - 72
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Benzie Central Huskies
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM81 - 70
Leland Comets
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM69 - 58
*
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM42 - 32
*
Onekama Portagers
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:00 PM49 - 70
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM42 - 46
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Grand Traverse Academy Mustangs
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM23 - 56
*
Lake Leelanau St Mary Eagles
Frankfort Panthers
7:00 PM60 - 65
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
7:30 PM33 - 63
*
Traverse City Christian Sabres
Leland Comets
7:30 PM40 - 64
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Buckley Bears
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM50 - 52
Leland Comets
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM61 - 54
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM63 - 50
*
Onekama Portagers
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM47 - 63
*
Walkerville Wildcats
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM38 - 65
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Baldwin Panthers
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM89 - 60
Buckley Bears
Leland Comets
7:30 PM52 - 85
Frankfort Panthers
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM52 - 40
*
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM29 - 57
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Detroit Cody Comets
Benzie Central Huskies
12:30 PM63 - 53
*
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Saginaw Heritage Hawks
3:30 PM51 - 49
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Benzie Central Huskies
Leland Comets
7:30 PM67 - 52
Frankfort Panthers
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM55 - 43
*
Kingsley Stags
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM54 - 65
January 22, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Marion Eagles
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM57 - 62
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Buckley Bears
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM41 - 77
Frankfort Panthers
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM62 - 43
*
Onekama Portagers
Leland Comets
7:30 PM49 - 59
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM67 - 41
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Pentwater Falcons
7:30 PM38 - 58
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Frankfort Panthers
Bear Lake Lakers
7:30 PM61 - 17
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Grand Traverse Academy Mustangs
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM33 - 56
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Buckley Bears
Fife Lake Forest Area Warriors
7:30 PM67 - 79
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM64 - 30
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Cougars
7:30 PM74 - 33
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Benzie Central Huskies
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM73 - 68
*
Brethren Bobcats
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM55 - 54
*
Buckley Bears
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM39 - 40
Frankfort Panthers
Leland Comets
7:30 PM51 - 45
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM56 - 41
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Brethren Bobcats
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM49 - 50
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Kalkaska Blazers
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM57 - 73
*
Kingsley Stags
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM42 - 55
February 5, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Buckley Bears
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM79 - 61
*
Charlevoix Red Rayders
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:00 PM -
*
Frankfort Panthers
Brethren Bobcats
7:30 PM59 - 34
*
Lake Leelanau St Mary Eagles
Leland Comets
7:30 PM80 - 83
*
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM50 - 55
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bear Lake Lakers
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM47 - 80
Benzie Central Huskies
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM34 - 50
Leland Comets
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM38 - 64
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Bear Lake Lakers
7:30 PM -
*
Onekama Portagers
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM47 - 44
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM57 - 45
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Leland Comets
Grand Traverse Academy Mustangs
7:30 PM64 - 33
*
Manton Rangers
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM54 - 71
*
Traverse City Christian Sabres
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM42 - 62
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Grand Traverse Academy Mustangs
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM25 - 58
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM65 - 20
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
7:30 PM55 - 47
*
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Lake Leelanau St Mary Eagles
7:30 PM55 - 47
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Buckley Bears
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM52 - 71
Frankfort Panthers
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM38 - 44
Kingsley Stags
Leland Comets
7:30 PM67 - 57
*
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Onekama Portagers
7:00 PM69 - 25
*
Mason County Eastern Cardinals
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM58 - 42
February 17, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Leland Comets
Lake Leelanau St Mary Eagles
7:30 PM45 - 62
*
Manistee Chippewas
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM42 - 66
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Walkerville Wildcats
7:30 PM55 - 59
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM69 - 55
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benzie Central Huskies
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM40 - 67
Frankfort Panthers
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM67 - 75
Kingsley Stags
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM61 - 47
*
Kingsley Stags
17Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM33 - 45
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Baldwin Panthers
7:30 PM40 - 48
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Leland Comets
7:30 PM44 - 58
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Buckley Bears
Lake Leelanau St Mary Eagles
7:30 PM52 - 58
*
Leland Comets
Traverse City Christian Sabres
7:30 PM62 - 60
*
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
McBain Ramblers
7:00 PM52 - 34
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Manistee Chippewas
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM45 - 72
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Benzie Central Huskies
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM38 - 67
Kingsley Stags
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM39 - 52
Leland Comets
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM71 - 54
*
Onekama Portagers
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM64 - 56
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Buckley Bears
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM53 - 62
Leland Comets
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM42 - 49
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Marion Eagles
7:30 PM42 - 51
*
Onekama Portagers
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM40 - 57
Suttons Bay Norsemen
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM46 - 71
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Benzie Central Huskies
65Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM19 - 54
*
Buckley Bears
Manton Rangers
7:30 PM53 - 77
*
Frankfort Panthers
Elk Rapids Elks
7:30 PM56 - 57
*
Kingsley Stags
Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM25 - 51
*
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Traverse City Christian Sabres
7:30 PM72 - 51
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Benzie Central Huskies
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM46 - 59
Kingsley Stags
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM66 - 48
*
Leland Comets
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM59 - 61
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Buckley Bears
7:30 PM76 - 48
*
Pentwater Falcons
Mesick Bulldogs
7:30 PM47 - 34
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Benzie Central Huskies
Ludington Orioles
7:00 PM49 - 56
*
Buckley Bears
Lake Leelanau St Mary Eagles
7:00 PM76 - 91
*
Cheboygan Chiefs
Kingsley Stags
6:00 PM47 - 66
*
Leland Comets
Suttons Bay Norsemen
6:00 PM55 - 53
*
Mesick Bulldogs
Frankfort Panthers
6:00 PM34 - 50
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Fife Lake Forest Area Warriors
Leland Comets
8:00 PM59 - 73
*
Mancelona Ironmen
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
5:30 PM58 - 73
*
Manistee Catholic Central Sabers
Frankfort Panthers
6:00 PM34 - 45
*
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Kingsley Stags
5:30 PM35 - 64
March 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Kingsley Stags
Boyne City Ramblers
6:00 PM -
*
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
56Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:00 PM -