Northern Lights League

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders3 - 1217 / 12616 - 3486 / 3661
Hannahville Nah Tah Wahsh Soaring Eagles2 - 0127 / 4324 - 0261 / 964
Mackinac Island Lakers2 - 2140 / 17822 - 7303 / 4534
Paradise Rockets1 - 258 / 12311 - 358 / 1251
Grand Marais Burt Township Polar Bears0 - 3119 / 19130 - 5148 / 2565
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
Mackinac Island Lakers
7:00 PM -
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Wetmore Munising Baptist Bobcats
Grand Marais Burt Township Polar Bears
7:30 PM -
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Mackinac Island Lakers
Bay Mills Ojibwe Charter Eagles
7:00 PM24 - 46
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
Hannahville Nah Tah Wahsh Soaring Eagles
7:00 PM -
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Mackinac Island Lakers
Bay Mills Ojibwe Charter Eagles
10:30 AM42 - 61
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
Hannahville Nah Tah Wahsh Soaring Eagles
10:00 AM -
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Mackinac Island Lakers
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
7:00 PM -
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
Grand Marais Burt Township Polar Bears
7:00 PM -
December 18, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Big Bay de Noc Black Bears
Paradise Rockets
7:00 PM2 - 0
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Alba Wildcats
Mackinac Island Lakers
7:30 PM47 - 34
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
Grand Marais Burt Township Polar Bears
7:30 PM77 - 53
December 21, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
Grand Marais Burt Township Polar Bears
10:30 AM72 - 36
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bay Mills Ojibwe Charter Eagles
Grand Marais Burt Township Polar Bears
7:00 PM63 - 29
*
Mackinac Island Lakers
Wetmore Munising Baptist Bobcats
7:00 PM -
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Mackinac Island Lakers
Wetmore Munising Baptist Bobcats
10:30 AM -
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Grand Marais Burt Township Polar Bears
Big Bay de Noc Black Bears
7:00 PM0 - 2
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Grand Marais Burt Township Polar Bears
Bay Mills Ojibwe Charter Eagles
7:00 PM -
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Paradise Rockets
Mackinac Island Lakers
7:00 PM -
*
Wetmore Munising Baptist Bobcats
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
7:00 PM -
January 11, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
8:30 AM -
Paradise Rockets
Mackinac Island Lakers
10:30 AM21 - 55
*
Wetmore Munising Baptist Bobcats
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
8:30 AM -
January 15, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Grand Marais Burt Township Polar Bears
Paradise Rockets
7:30 PM -
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Grand Marais Burt Township Polar Bears
Mackinac Island Lakers
7:00 PM30 - 42
*
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
Bay Mills Ojibwe Charter Eagles
7:00 PM50 - 46
January 18, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
Grand Marais Burt Township Polar Bears
Mackinac Island Lakers
10:30 AM -
*
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
Bay Mills Ojibwe Charter Eagles
10:00 AM -
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Hannahville Nah Tah Wahsh Soaring Eagles
Big Bay de Noc Black Bears
7:00 PM61 - 14
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Mackinac Island Lakers
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
7:00 PM -
January 25, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
Mackinac Island Lakers
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
8:30 AM -
*
Mackinaw City Comets
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
8:30 AM -
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Big Bay de Noc Black Bears
Grand Marais Burt Township Polar Bears
7:00 PM -
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Big Bay de Noc Black Bears
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
7:00 PM34 - 61
Hannahville Nah Tah Wahsh Soaring Eagles
Mackinac Island Lakers
7:00 PM64 - 21
February 1, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Big Bay de Noc Black Bears
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
10:00 AM45 - 68
Hannahville Nah Tah Wahsh Soaring Eagles
Mackinac Island Lakers
10:30 AM63 - 22
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Paradise Rockets
Grand Marais Burt Township Polar Bears
7:30 PM -
February 5, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Big Bay de Noc Black Bears
Hannahville Nah Tah Wahsh Soaring Eagles
7:00 PM39 - 73
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
7:00 PM46 - 57
February 8, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
10:00 AM44 - 58
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Grand Marais Burt Township Polar Bears
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
7:00 PM -
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Wetmore Munising Baptist Bobcats
Grand Marais Burt Township Polar Bears
7:30 PM -
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Big Bay de Noc Black Bears
Mackinac Island Lakers
7:00 PM58 - 27
Paradise Rockets
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
7:00 PM35 - 68
February 15, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Big Bay de Noc Black Bears
Mackinac Island Lakers
10:00 AM63 - 36
Paradise Rockets
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
10:00 AM2 - 0
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Mackinac Island Lakers
Alba Wildcats
7:00 PM -
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Paradise Rockets
Big Bay de Noc Black Bears
7:00 PM -