Northern Lakes Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Ellsworth Lancers11 - 0771 / 4971119 - 21395 / 8857
Mackinaw City Comets8 - 4723 / 564112 - 91226 / 9681
Alanson Littlefield Vikings7 - 4637 / 514116 - 51301 / 8732
Wolverine Wildcats7 - 5692 / 630112 - 91150 / 10021
Boyne Falls Loggers4 - 8541 / 672511 - 101004 / 10011
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen3 - 9604 / 81117 - 151105 / 13643
Alba Wildcats0 - 10335 / 615106 - 12723 / 9491
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Ellsworth Lancers
Mancelona Ironmen
7:00 PM49 - 74
*
Mackinaw City Comets
Pellston Hornets
7:00 PM46 - 74
*
Wolverine Wildcats
Fairview Eagles
7:30 PM30 - 43
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Cadillac Heritage Christian Eagles
Alba Wildcats
7:30 PM -
*
Central Lake Trojans
Boyne Falls Loggers
7:00 PM51 - 29
*
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
DeTour Raiders
7:00 PM50 - 78
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
Bellaire Eagles
7:00 PM54 - 61
*
Brimley Bays
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
7:00 PM85 - 55
*
Central Lake Trojans
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM57 - 69
*
Wolverine Wildcats
Posen Vikings
6:00 PM15 - 65
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
Alba Wildcats
5:30 PM25 - 34
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
6:00 PM35 - 71
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM -
Alba Wildcats
Boyne Falls Loggers
5:30 PM28 - 55
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
6:00 PM -
Wolverine Wildcats
Mackinaw City Comets
7:00 PM53 - 64
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Alba Wildcats
Mackinac Island Lakers
7:30 PM47 - 34
Boyne Falls Loggers
Wolverine Wildcats
7:00 PM56 - 39
*
Ellsworth Lancers
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM71 - 16
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
7:00 PM31 - 51
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Brimley Bays
Mackinaw City Comets
7:00 PM55 - 52
January 6, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Mackinaw City Comets
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
7:00 PM83 - 48
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Ellsworth Lancers
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
7:00 PM61 - 21
*
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
7:00 PM44 - 71
*
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
7:00 PM -
Mackinaw City Comets
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
7:00 PM38 - 40
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Boyne Falls Loggers
5:30 PM27 - 74
Wolverine Wildcats
Alba Wildcats
5:30 PM62 - 27
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
7:00 PM -
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
Alba Wildcats
5:30 PM64 - 40
Mackinaw City Comets
Boyne Falls Loggers
7:00 PM -
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
7:00 PM14 - 68
Mackinaw City Comets
Boyne Falls Loggers
5:30 PM79 - 28
*
Wolverine Wildcats
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
7:30 PM63 - 11
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
Mackinaw City Comets
7:00 PM46 - 38
*
Wolverine Wildcats
Atlanta Huskies
6:00 PM30 - 45
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
Wolverine Wildcats
7:00 PM56 - 53
Alba Wildcats
Mackinaw City Comets
7:00 PM31 - 67
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM48 - 74
*
Petoskey St Michael Academy
Boyne Falls Loggers
5:30 PM25 - 57
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Boyne Falls Loggers
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
7:00 PM45 - 30
Mackinaw City Comets
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM43 - 58
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
7:00 PM29 - 88
Wolverine Wildcats
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
7:00 PM65 - 60
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Alba Wildcats
Cadillac Heritage Christian Eagles
7:30 PM51 - 22
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
DeTour Raiders
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
7:00 PM41 - 52
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Boyne Falls Loggers
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
5:30 PM62 - 61
Ellsworth Lancers
Wolverine Wildcats
7:00 PM70 - 40
*
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
7:00 PM52 - 54
*
Mackinaw City Comets
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
5:30 PM64 - 24
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Alba Wildcats
5:30 PM45 - 67
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
Alba Wildcats
5:30 PM74 - 20
*
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
Wolverine Wildcats
7:00 PM23 - 66
Ellsworth Lancers
Boyne Falls Loggers
7:00 PM -
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Ellsworth Lancers
Boyne Falls Loggers
5:30 PM57 - 27
January 25, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Mackinaw City Comets
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
8:30 AM -
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
7:00 PM53 - 30
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Alba Wildcats
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM39 - 62
Boyne Falls Loggers
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
5:30 PM35 - 68
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Mackinaw City Comets
5:30 PM18 - 100
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Alba Wildcats
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM -
Boyne Falls Loggers
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
7:00 PM -
January 30, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
6:00 PM67 - 31
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM60 - 70
Boyne Falls Loggers
Alba Wildcats
5:30 PM55 - 39
Mackinaw City Comets
Wolverine Wildcats
7:00 PM49 - 70
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
7:00 PM77 - 31
*
Alba Wildcats
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
5:30 PM37 - 47
*
Johannesburg-Lewiston Cardinals
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM62 - 68
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Wolverine Wildcats
Boyne Falls Loggers
5:30 PM63 - 45
February 5, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM15 - 53
Wolverine Wildcats
Boyne Falls Loggers
7:00 PM -
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
Mackinaw City Comets
7:00 PM -
Alba Wildcats
Wolverine Wildcats
7:30 PM32 - 63
*
Boyne Falls Loggers
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
5:30 PM -
*
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM21 - 56
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
Mackinaw City Comets
7:00 PM43 - 81
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Alba Wildcats
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
7:00 PM46 - 52
*
Ellsworth Lancers
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM49 - 59
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
5:30 PM75 - 30
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Boyne Falls Loggers
Mackinaw City Comets
7:00 PM39 - 47
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Wolverine Wildcats
7:00 PM17 - 74
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Mackinaw City Comets
Alba Wildcats
5:30 PM61 - 33
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
6:00 PM43 - 49
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Ellsworth Lancers
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
7:00 PM -
Mackinaw City Comets
Alba Wildcats
5:30 PM -
Wolverine Wildcats
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
7:00 PM59 - 53
February 17, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
7:00 PM56 - 54
*
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
Boyne Falls Loggers
7:00 PM -
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
Wolverine Wildcats
7:00 PM -
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
Boyne Falls Loggers
5:30 PM -
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
Wolverine Wildcats
7:00 PM42 - 74
*
Mackinac Island Lakers
Alba Wildcats
7:00 PM -
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
5:30 PM92 - 24
Ellsworth Lancers
Mackinaw City Comets
7:00 PM69 - 44
February 20, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
Boyne Falls Loggers
5:30 PM33 - 54
*
Traverse City Home School Bulldogs
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
7:00 PM58 - 50
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Alba Wildcats
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
5:30 PM66 - 33
*
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
Mackinaw City Comets
7:00 PM31 - 64
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
Boyne Falls Loggers
7:00 PM67 - 63
Wolverine Wildcats
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM51 - 76
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
Mackinaw City Comets
7:00 PM52 - 67
*
Atlanta Huskies
Boyne Falls Loggers
7:00 PM31 - 60
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
Mackinaw City Comets
7:00 PM -
*
Wolverine Wildcats
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
7:00 PM57 - 36
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Cadillac Heritage Christian Eagles
Alba Wildcats
7:30 PM48 - 55
Ellsworth Lancers
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
7:00 PM95 - 57
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Alba Wildcats
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
7:00 PM -
*
Atlanta Huskies
Wolverine Wildcats
6:00 PM -
Boyne Falls Loggers
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM38 - 68
*
DeTour Raiders
Wolverine Wildcats
5:30 PM63 - 67
February 27, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
Boyne Falls Loggers
7:00 PM56 - 38
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
Boyne Falls Loggers
7:00 PM -
*
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
7:00 PM45 - 34
Ellsworth Lancers
Alba Wildcats
7:00 PM -
*
Mackinaw City Comets
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
5:30 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Ellsworth Lancers
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
7:00 PM72 - 50
*
Mackinaw City Comets
DeTour Raiders
7:00 PM50 - 61
March 4, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Boyne Falls Loggers
Petoskey St Michael Academy
7:00 PM59 - 31
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Boyne Falls Loggers
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
5:30 PM67 - 33
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Alba Wildcats
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM31 - 80
*
Boyne Falls Loggers
Gaylord St Mary Snowbirds
5:30 PM18 - 68
*
DeTour Raiders
Mackinaw City Comets
6:00 PM38 - 44
*
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
Pellston Hornets
5:30 PM28 - 77
*
Onaway Cardinals
Wolverine Wildcats
6:00 PM69 - 56
*
Saint James Beaver Island Islanders
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
7:00 PM38 - 59
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Cedarville Trojans
Mackinaw City Comets
5:45 PM57 - 45
*
Central Lake Trojans
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM32 - 68
*
Petoskey St Michael Academy
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
7:00 PM16 - 66