North Central Thumb League

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Kingston Cardinals9 - 0585 / 280921 - 11449 / 8412
Mayville Wildcats6 - 4448 / 485111 - 101045 / 10292
Peck Pirates5 - 4379 / 414112 - 9940 / 9602
Deckerville Eagles4 - 5495 / 53629 - 121119 / 12361
Kinde-North Huron Warriors4 - 7548 / 62719 - 121114 / 11412
Caseville Eagles2 - 5317 / 39129 - 8838 / 8441
Carsonville-Port Sanilac2 - 7453 / 49228 - 131053 / 9931
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM21 - 71
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Peck Pirates
7:30 PM46 - 48
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Deckerville Eagles
7:30 PM45 - 73
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM22 - 68
Caseville Eagles
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM36 - 55
*
Deckerville Eagles
Capac Chiefs
8:00 PM60 - 53
Peck Pirates
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
7:30 PM55 - 40
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Imlay City Spartans
Deckerville Eagles
8:00 PM42 - 38
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
Caseville Eagles
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
8:00 PM69 - 64
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Deckerville Eagles
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM34 - 77
Mayville Wildcats
Peck Pirates
7:30 PM31 - 42
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
6:30 PM28 - 59
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Deckerville Eagles
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM29 - 94
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Caseville Eagles
8:00 PM48 - 37
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
7:30 PM59 - 13
*
Deckerville Eagles
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM -
Mayville Wildcats
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM20 - 65
*
Peck Pirates
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM58 - 31
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Brown City Green Devils
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM41 - 64
January 6, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Peck Pirates
8:15 PM64 - 28
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM -
*
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM66 - 72
*
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM49 - 61
*
Mayville Wildcats
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM49 - 52
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Caseville Eagles
7:30 PM29 - 43
January 8, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:30 PM47 - 66
*
Deckerville Eagles
Brown City Green Devils
7:30 PM51 - 48
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Caseville Eagles
7:30 PM32 - 61
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
6:00 PM69 - 30
*
Genesee Wolves
Deckerville Eagles
7:30 PM58 - 59
*
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM47 - 53
*
Kingston Cardinals
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM52 - 51
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Peck Pirates
7:30 PM37 - 51
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Caseville Eagles
8:00 PM47 - 34
*
Deckerville Eagles
Dryden Cardinals
7:00 PM42 - 62
*
Genesee Wolves
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM24 - 64
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
7:30 PM45 - 34
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Caseville Eagles
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM45 - 49
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
7:30 PM49 - 44
Mayville Wildcats
Deckerville Eagles
7:30 PM48 - 37
Peck Pirates
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM33 - 50
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Kingston Cardinals
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
7:30 PM64 - 22
*
Mayville Wildcats
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM44 - 56
Peck Pirates
Deckerville Eagles
7:30 PM45 - 52
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Caseville Eagles
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
7:30 PM41 - 26
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
7:30 PM57 - 75
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM44 - 54
*
Dryden Cardinals
Peck Pirates
7:30 PM47 - 37
*
Genesee Wolves
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM51 - 54
*
Kingston Cardinals
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM56 - 45
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Dryden Cardinals
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
7:30 PM53 - 28
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Peck Pirates
7:30 PM42 - 43
*
Mayville Wildcats
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM46 - 75
*
North Branch Broncos
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM53 - 74
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
North Branch Broncos
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM -
January 30, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
7:30 PM67 - 27
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Caseville Eagles
8:00 PM43 - 48
Kingston Cardinals
Deckerville Eagles
7:30 PM58 - 39
Peck Pirates
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM34 - 43
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Genesee Wolves
Caseville Eagles
6:00 PM42 - 60
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM62 - 67
Kingston Cardinals
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
7:30 PM58 - 39
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Deckerville Eagles
7:30 PM19 - 68
*
Peck Pirates
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:00 PM31 - 45
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
7:30 PM20 - 66
Caseville Eagles
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
7:30 PM55 - 62
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Deckerville Eagles
7:30 PM60 - 49
*
Genesee Wolves
Peck Pirates
7:30 PM38 - 56
Kingston Cardinals
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM63 - 22
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Ubly Bearcats
7:30 PM29 - 57
*
Caseville Eagles
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
7:30 PM55 - 45
*
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:30 PM46 - 53
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Deckerville Eagles
Peck Pirates
7:30 PM32 - 46
*
Dryden Cardinals
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM60 - 51
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
7:30 PM26 - 72
*
Peck Pirates
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM29 - 66
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
7:30 PM58 - 60
*
Caseville Eagles
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
7:30 PM65 - 48
*
Deckerville Eagles
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM61 - 54
*
Dryden Cardinals
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM30 - 55
February 17, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Midland Calvary Baptist Kings
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM67 - 60
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Peck Pirates
6:00 PM27 - 66
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
7:30 PM53 - 59
*
Dryden Cardinals
Deckerville Eagles
7:30 PM72 - 46
*
Kingston Cardinals
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM86 - 52
*
Mayville Wildcats
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM -
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Caseville Eagles
6:30 PM54 - 41
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
7:30 PM57 - 55
Deckerville Eagles
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM57 - 70
Kingston Cardinals
Peck Pirates
7:30 PM78 - 33
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Caseville Eagles
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM38 - 72
*
Deckerville Eagles
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM55 - 62
Mayville Wildcats
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
7:30 PM55 - 50
*
Peck Pirates
Landmark Academy Lakers
7:00 PM41 - 30
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Chesaning Indians
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
7:30 PM35 - 37
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM41 - 59
*
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
7:30 PM96 - 60
*
Mayville Wildcats
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM54 - 48
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Caseville Eagles
6:00 PM45 - 70
*
Peck Pirates
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM36 - 54
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Brown City Green Devils
Peck Pirates
7:30 PM -
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Deckerville Eagles
7:30 PM63 - 76
Mayville Wildcats
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
7:30 PM37 - 39
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Landmark Academy Lakers
7:30 PM55 - 36
Deckerville Eagles
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
7:30 PM95 - 84
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM66 - 40
*
Kingston Cardinals
86Carrollton Cavaliers
7:30 PM59 - 63
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM12 - 58
*
Deckerville Eagles
Peck Pirates
6:00 PM66 - 76
*
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Kingston Cardinals
6:00 PM33 - 72
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Peck Pirates
7:30 PM41 - 52
*
Caseville Eagles
Kingston Cardinals
6:00 PM40 - 83
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM36 - 70