Michigan Summit League

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings2 - 1117 / 15722 - 18657 / 12814
Flint International Academy Phoenix1 - 0100 / 16114 - 71387 / 10052
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons1 - 090 / 4519 - 11988 / 10812
New Covenant Christian Warriors0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs0 - 383 / 17230 - 17482 / 102717
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM16 - 100
*
Saginaw MLS Cardinals
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:30 PM49 - 45
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM21 - 71
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Genesee Wolves
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
7:15 PM65 - 39
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Dryden Cardinals
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM65 - 78
*
Merrill Vandals
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:00 PM55 - 63
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
7:30 PM55 - 29
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
6:30 PM28 - 59
December 18, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
Millington Cardinals
7:30 PM40 - 53
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Deckerville Eagles
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM29 - 94
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
AuGres-Sims Wolverines
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:30 PM37 - 62
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
7:30 PM59 - 13
*
Deckerville Eagles
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM -
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM17 - 69
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Corunna Cavaliers
2:30 PM -
January 6, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Peck Pirates
8:15 PM64 - 28
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Caseville Eagles
7:30 PM29 - 43
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
7:30 AM90 - 45
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Caseville Eagles
7:30 PM32 - 61
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
6:00 PM69 - 30
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Cedarville Trojans
7:30 PM69 - 41
January 11, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Brimley Bays
1:00 PM81 - 58
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Landmark Academy Lakers
7:00 PM21 - 33
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
7:30 PM45 - 34
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
7:30 PM33 - 35
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Flint Jaguars
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM65 - 64
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
7:30 PM -
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
St Helen Charlton Heston Academy Patriots
7:30 PM68 - 60
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Durand Railroaders
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:00 PM61 - 40
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM42 - 82
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM82 - 21
January 22, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Breckenridge Huskies
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:30 PM52 - 36
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Caseville Eagles
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
7:30 PM41 - 26
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
7:30 PM57 - 75
*
95Kingston Cardinals
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM56 - 45
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
Cass City Red Hawks
8:00 PM34 - 46
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM45 - 76
*
Mayville Wildcats
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM46 - 75
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM70 - 57
January 30, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
7:30 PM67 - 27
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM19 - 60
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM34 - 49
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
AuGres-Sims Wolverines
7:30 PM47 - 37
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Dryden Cardinals
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
7:30 PM -
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM78 - 36
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:30 PM58 - 53
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Deckerville Eagles
7:30 PM19 - 68
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
7:30 PM20 - 66
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
7:30 PM46 - 19
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Deckerville Eagles
7:30 PM60 - 49
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
7:30 PM16 - 80
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
7:00 PM24 - 66
*
Caseville Eagles
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
7:30 PM55 - 45
*
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:30 PM46 - 53
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Genesee Wolves
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM35 - 81
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
7:30 PM26 - 72
*
Peck Pirates
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM29 - 66
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Caseville Eagles
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
7:30 PM65 - 48
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Peck Pirates
6:00 PM27 - 66
*
Mayville Wildcats
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM -
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
Durand Railroaders
5:30 PM48 - 61
February 20, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:00 PM55 - 48
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
7:30 PM37 - 34
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
2:00 PM54 - 71
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM13 - 61
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chesaning Indians
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:00 PM55 - 72
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
17Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM34 - 75
*
Genesee Wolves
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
7:30 PM66 - 47
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
95Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM41 - 59
*
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
7:30 PM96 - 60
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Caseville Eagles
6:00 PM45 - 70
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM31 - 68
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Morrice Orioles
7:30 PM23 - 69
*
Burton Bendle Tigers
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM90 - 40
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM66 - 40
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM12 - 58
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM27 - 72
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Genesee Wolves
7:00 PM81 - 47
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM36 - 70