Michigan Independent Athletic Conference - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors0 - 00 / 009 - 71063 / 9401
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks0 - 00 / 008 - 7874 / 8681
Baptist Park Christian Wildcats0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Macomb Christian Crusaders0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Ypsilanti Calvary Christian Academy Cougars0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Canton Preparatory Chargers
6:00 PM52 - 65
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Hazel Park Vikings
7:00 PM71 - 54
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
7:00 PM87 - 60
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Rudolf Steiner Storm
7:30 PM44 - 47
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:00 PM40 - 73
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Summit Academy Dragons
2:00 PM63 - 61
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Roeper Roughriders
7:30 PM53 - 43
*
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM26 - 67
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Auburn Hills Christian Cougars
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:00 PM22 - 56
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Plymouth Christian Eagles
8:30 PM70 - 51
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
39Southfield Christian Eagles
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM92 - 74
*
Whitmore Lake
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:00 PM79 - 64
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM66 - 74
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM46 - 56
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM47 - 46
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:00 PM81 - 59
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM -
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:30 PM53 - 63
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Grosse Ile Red Devils
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM56 - 78
*
Roeper Roughriders
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:30 PM70 - 44
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:30 PM67 - 76
*
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
8:00 PM48 - 45
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
39Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM64 - 78
February 6, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:00 PM62 - 64
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:30 PM70 - 72
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM60 - 57
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:00 PM78 - 55
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:00 PM56 - 71
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
7:30 PM58 - 66
February 15, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM43 - 49
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Dearborn Heights Robichaud Bulldogs
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM50 - 69
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Parkway Christian Eagles
8:00 PM58 - 76
February 20, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM -
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
8:00 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM -
February 27, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:00 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Ann Arbor Greenhills Gryphons
7:00 PM -