Michigan Independent Athletic Conference - Blue

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
31Southfield Christian Eagles6 - 0472 / 224617 - 41541 / 10651
Roeper Roughriders5 - 2382 / 233316 - 41173 / 83110
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders5 - 3354 / 352211 - 8857 / 8141
Parkway Christian Eagles4 - 3353 / 370211 - 101169 / 11444
Plymouth Christian Eagles3 - 4338 / 41619 - 131151 / 12721
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers3 - 4330 / 368111 - 91096 / 10331
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers3 - 7423 / 540112 - 111152 / 11573
Lutheran Westland Warriors1 - 7284 / 43327 - 141012 / 11923
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Clintondale Dragons
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM68 - 60
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Annapolis Cougars
7:00 PM25 - 71
*
Roeper Roughriders
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
7:30 PM65 - 38
*
31Southfield Christian Eagles
89West Bloomfield Lakers
7:00 PM66 - 88
*
Walled Lake Western Warriors
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:00 PM57 - 48
*
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM36 - 56
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Detroit Public Safety Academy Eagles
8:30 PM55 - 60
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM62 - 56
*
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:30 PM54 - 45
*
Livonia Franklin Patriots
Plymouth Christian Eagles
8:30 PM52 - 41
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Ann Arbor Greenhills Gryphons
7:00 PM -
*
31Southfield Christian Eagles
74Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM64 - 68
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
6:30 PM34 - 67
*
12Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
31Southfield Christian Eagles
7:30 PM52 - 61
*
Roeper Roughriders
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
7:00 PM70 - 40
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM -
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
University Liggett Knights
7:30 PM42 - 61
*
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM57 - 63
*
Whitmore Lake
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:00 PM43 - 69
December 18, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM28 - 58
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM72 - 59
*
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Livonia Churchill Chargers
7:00 PM53 - 41
*
Roeper Roughriders
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
7:30 PM32 - 49
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Plymouth Christian Eagles
8:30 PM66 - 50
*
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Allen Park Jaguars
8:30 PM47 - 63
*
54Brother Rice Warriors
31Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM52 - 61
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Plymouth Christian Eagles
62Northville Mustangs
7:00 PM41 - 80
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish
Plymouth Christian Eagles
3:00 PM54 - 42
*
Plymouth Christian Eagles
South Lyon Lions
3:00 PM -
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
7:00 PM54 - 37
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
31Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM56 - 68
*
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Flat Rock Rams
7:00 PM -
*
Ann Arbor Greenhills Gryphons
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:00 PM45 - 47
*
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:30 PM47 - 43
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Roeper Roughriders
7:30 PM53 - 43
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Whitmore Lake
7:00 AM58 - 61
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM52 - 57
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Flat Rock Rams
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:30 PM41 - 65
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
6:30 PM63 - 34
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
8:00 PM45 - 39
*
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
31Southfield Christian Eagles
6:00 PM32 - 77
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM38 - 31
Roeper Roughriders
Parkway Christian Eagles
8:00 PM51 - 53
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Plymouth Christian Eagles
8:30 PM70 - 51
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM44 - 58
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:00 PM42 - 39
*
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:00 PM57 - 55
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Roeper Roughriders
7:30 PM37 - 54
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
6:00 PM55 - 38
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
7:00 PM47 - 32
*
31Southfield Christian Eagles
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM92 - 74
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM66 - 74
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM46 - 56
*
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
8:30 PM44 - 62
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Roeper Roughriders
7:30 PM0 - 68
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Rudolf Steiner Storm
7:00 PM -
Parkway Christian Eagles
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:30 PM59 - 39
Plymouth Christian Eagles
31Southfield Christian Eagles
7:30 PM38 - 82
*
Whitmore Lake
Roeper Roughriders
7:30 PM60 - 68
January 18, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Parkway Christian Eagles
Noon68 - 50
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
31Southfield Christian Eagles
7:30 PM42 - 77
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM47 - 46
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM71 - 62
*
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
7:00 PM62 - 64
*
Roeper Roughriders
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
8:00 PM62 - 49
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:00 PM81 - 59
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM53 - 55
*
Hope of Detroit Academy
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
6:00 PM40 - 71
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:30 PM53 - 63
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Roeper Roughriders
7:00 PM49 - 42
31Southfield Christian Eagles
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM78 - 45
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
59Arbor Preparatory Gators
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:00 PM62 - 17
*
85Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
31Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM54 - 47
*
Roeper Roughriders
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:30 PM70 - 44
*
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM37 - 48
*
Whitmore Lake
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM58 - 44
January 30, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM31 - 61
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Roeper Roughriders
7:30 PM64 - 77
*
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
8:00 PM48 - 45
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Whitmore Lake
7:30 PM57 - 45
*
31Southfield Christian Eagles
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
7:00 PM86 - 40
February 1, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
6:00 PM68 - 46
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
7:00 PM54 - 48
*
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM41 - 38
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:00 PM58 - 49
Roeper Roughriders
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM57 - 35
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
31Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM64 - 78
February 6, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:00 PM62 - 64
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
7:00 PM42 - 48
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
31Southfield Christian Eagles
7:30 PM56 - 59
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
7:00 PM68 - 94
Parkway Christian Eagles
Roeper Roughriders
7:30 PM24 - 68
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
7:00 PM43 - 15
*
Rudolf Steiner Storm
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM -
*
Taylor Trillium Wildcats
Plymouth Christian Eagles
8:00 PM76 - 75
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM60 - 57
*
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
Roeper Roughriders
7:30 PM43 - 60
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM76 - 82
*
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:00 PM56 - 68
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:00 PM78 - 55
31Southfield Christian Eagles
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:30 PM66 - 37
*
Whitmore Lake
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM73 - 68
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Plymouth Christian Eagles
8:30 PM74 - 55
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
31Southfield Christian Eagles
7:30 PM24 - 81
*
Clawson Trojans
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM36 - 29
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:00 PM56 - 71
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
8:00 PM68 - 69
*
Roeper Roughriders
Whitmore Lake
7:30 PM55 - 48
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Taylor Griffins
12:01 AM -
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Parkway Christian Eagles
8:00 PM58 - 76
*
Riverside Academy West Wildcats
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
6:00 PM27 - 66
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:00 PM42 - 35
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
7:00 PM68 - 52
February 20, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Cranbrook-Kingswood Cranes
7:30 PM44 - 67
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM44 - 46
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Parkway Christian Eagles
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM46 - 54
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
8:30 PM55 - 43
*
Whitmore Lake
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:30 PM46 - 52
February 22, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Taylor Griffins
6:30 PM57 - 55
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM55 - 36
*
Plymouth Christian Eagles
59Arbor Preparatory Gators
6:00 PM44 - 59
Roeper Roughriders
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM42 - 35
*
31Southfield Christian Eagles
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM86 - 41
*
Taylor Prep Tigers
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:00 PM42 - 82
February 27, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
8:30 PM34 - 50
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:30 PM47 - 57
*
Roeper Roughriders
Rudolf Steiner Storm
7:00 PM47 - 39
31Southfield Christian Eagles
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:30 PM88 - 38
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Auburn Hills Christian Cougars
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM0 - 2
*
Canton Preparatory Chargers
Roeper Roughriders
7:00 PM37 - 58
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:00 PM42 - 39
*
31Southfield Christian Eagles
97Divine Child Falcons
7:00 PM68 - 66
March 4, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM40 - 68
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM61 - 59
*
7River Rouge Panthers
31Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM57 - 56
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Auburn Hills Christian Cougars
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM49 - 71
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
5:30 PM48 - 66
*
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
6:00 PM32 - 57
*
Roeper Roughriders
Southfield Manoogian Cougars
6:00 PM84 - 34
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Austin Catholic Crusaders
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
6:00 PM16 - 67
*
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM54 - 20
*
Michigan Math & Science Cougars
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:30 PM35 - 81
*
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:00 PM74 - 48
*
Roeper Roughriders
Novi Christian Academy Warriors
5:30 PM -
*
31Southfield Christian Eagles
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
7:00 PM100 - 41