Michigan Independent Athletic Conference - Blue

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Southfield Christian Eagles7 - 0501 / 244715 - 51361 / 9925
Plymouth Christian Eagles6 - 3499 / 46619 - 4748 / 6311
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers5 - 4465 / 40828 - 9842 / 8112
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers4 - 1299 / 231412 - 41002 / 7641
Roeper Roughriders2 - 2214 / 19915 - 5484 / 4901
Parkway Christian Eagles2 - 5311 / 38314 - 12759 / 9555
Lutheran Westland Warriors0 - 4134 / 28040 - 11448 / 74411
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders0 - 7229 / 44170 - 14405 / 85514
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
October 20, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Southfield Christian Eagles
24Clarkston Wolves
10:00 AM -
November 27, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM35 - 45
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Ann Arbor Greenhills Gryphons
7:00 PM37 - 66
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Berkley Bears
7:00 PM32 - 74
*
University Liggett Knights
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:00 PM29 - 53
November 29, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
6:00 PM73 - 30
*
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM32 - 40
*
40Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM81 - 77
*
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
Roeper Roughriders
7:00 PM56 - 35
December 4, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:00 PM53 - 70
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
6:30 PM72 - 37
*
Southfield Christian Eagles
18Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM63 - 88
December 6, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:00 PM26 - 73
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
6:30 PM54 - 65
*
Royal Oak Ravens
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM62 - 33
December 7, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Allen Park Jaguars
8:30 PM37 - 62
*
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
8:00 PM42 - 38
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
6:30 PM -
December 11, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Ann Arbor Greenhills Gryphons
7:00 PM37 - 52
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM35 - 47
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Cranbrook-Kingswood Cranes
7:30 PM20 - 54
*
Southfield Christian Eagles
Brother Rice Warriors
7:00 PM69 - 71
December 13, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM60 - 59
December 14, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Lutheran High North Mustangs
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:30 PM70 - 25
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
8:30 PM54 - 29
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM63 - 81
*
Taylor Prep Tigers
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM81 - 55
December 17, 2018 - MondayTimeScore
*
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM25 - 81
Roeper Roughriders
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM -
December 18, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
Roeper Roughriders
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM56 - 50
December 19, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM44 - 61
December 21, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:00 PM55 - 23
*
Divine Child Falcons
Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM64 - 61
January 5, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
4:00 PM42 - 69
January 8, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Macomb Christian Crusaders
6:00 PM91 - 23
Parkway Christian Eagles
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:00 PM33 - 62
*
Rudolf Steiner Storm
Roeper Roughriders
7:00 PM41 - 42
Southfield Christian Eagles
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM71 - 27
January 9, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Canton Preparatory Chargers
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM61 - 57
January 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
8:00 PM63 - 77
*
Macomb Christian Crusaders
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM -
*
Roeper Roughriders
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:30 PM44 - 53
*
Southfield Christian Eagles
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM61 - 53
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Plymouth Christian Eagles
8:30 PM67 - 45
January 14, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:00 PM51 - 65
January 15, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM -
Parkway Christian Eagles
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM70 - 41
Roeper Roughriders
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:00 PM38 - 48
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM52 - 69
January 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Macomb Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM -
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Southfield Christian Eagles
7:30 PM43 - 73
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:00 PM -
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Parkway Christian Eagles
8:30 PM64 - 57
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:30 PM73 - 17
January 22, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:00 PM61 - 45
*
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM -
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Roeper Roughriders
7:00 PM28 - 66
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:00 PM39 - 71
Southfield Christian Eagles
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM66 - 23
January 24, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM78 - 42
January 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
8:30 PM41 - 75
*
Macomb Christian Crusaders
Roeper Roughriders
7:00 PM -
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
8:00 PM -
Southfield Christian Eagles
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:00 PM72 - 38
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:30 PM73 - 54
January 26, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Taylor Griffins
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
6:30 PM48 - 55
January 28, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM -
January 29, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:15 PM -
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM -
*
Roeper Roughriders
Rudolf Steiner Storm
7:00 PM55 - 45
*
West Bloomfield Lakers
Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM50 - 55
January 31, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
6:30 PM -
February 1, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Parkway Christian Eagles
8:30 PM44 - 34
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Macomb Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM -
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM16 - 70
February 2, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Southfield Christian Eagles
5River Rouge Panthers
5:30 PM64 - 83
February 5, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Roeper Roughriders
7:00 PM73 - 54
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:00 PM44 - 46
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM39 - 56
*
Southfield Christian Eagles
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM61 - 51
February 7, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Macomb Christian Crusaders
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:00 PM44 - 78
February 8, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
Roeper Roughriders
7:30 PM48 - 43
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM -
Parkway Christian Eagles
Plymouth Christian Eagles
8:00 PM38 - 67
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM16 - 60
Southfield Christian Eagles
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
8:00 PM67 - 41
February 11, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Rudolf Steiner Storm
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM51 - 47
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:00 PM66 - 54
February 12, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:00 PM38 - 62
Parkway Christian Eagles
Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM -
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM52 - 40
Roeper Roughriders
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM -
February 14, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM42 - 22
February 15, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM74 - 44
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM51 - 27
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM54 - 77
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Southfield Christian Eagles
6:00 PM56 - 82
*
Roeper Roughriders
Macomb Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM -
February 18, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Arbor Preparatory Gators
7:00 PM36 - 85
February 19, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM69 - 65
*
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:30 PM69 - 102
*
Lamphere Rams
Roeper Roughriders
7:00 PM48 - 51
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:00 PM43 - 78
February 20, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
Clawson Trojans
7:00 PM36 - 49
*
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM67 - 17
February 21, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:00 PM21 - 65
*
Warren Lincoln Abes
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM61 - 41
February 22, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Greenhills Gryphons
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:00 PM56 - 44
March 14, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Southfield Christian Eagles
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
5:30 PM55 - 28
March 16, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Frankfort Panthers
Southfield Christian Eagles
10:00 AM39 - 63