Macomb Area Conference - White

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Utica Ford Falcons6 - 1466 / 398412 - 91262 / 12433
Romeo Bulldogs5 - 2400 / 33518 - 121053 / 10981
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen2 - 4350 / 39733 - 181178 / 13962
Warren Mott Marauders1 - 5353 / 39716 - 141076 / 12663
Port Huron Big Reds0 - 00 / 009 - 131263 / 14011
Utica Chieftans0 - 275 / 11729 - 11938 / 10243
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
East English Village Prep Bulldogs
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM61 - 48
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM59 - 49
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Port Huron Big Reds
St Clair Saints
7:30 PM72 - 79
*
Romeo Bulldogs
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM49 - 63
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Romeo Bulldogs
Fraser Ramblers
7:30 PM38 - 47
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
St Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM59 - 46
Utica Ford Falcons
Utica Chieftans
5:30 PM69 - 58
*
Warren Mott Marauders
Warren Lincoln Abes
7:00 PM62 - 58
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Eisenhower Eagles
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM65 - 67
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM38 - 46
*
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM51 - 37
*
Warren Mott Marauders
Sterling Heights Stallions
7:00 PM47 - 38
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cousino Patriots
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM -
*
32Dakota Cougars
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM81 - 63
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Warren Woods Tower Titans
7:00 PM50 - 61
*
Utica Chieftans
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM58 - 49
*
Utica Ford Falcons
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM44 - 49
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Cousino Patriots
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM75 - 72
*
Port Huron Northern Huskies
Port Huron Big Reds
7:30 PM59 - 52
December 21, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Port Huron Big Reds
4:30 PM91 - 65
*
Port Huron Big Reds
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM65 - 91
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit Denby Tars
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
5:00 PM89 - 84
*
Romeo Bulldogs
Detroit Cody Comets
2:45 PM42 - 43
*
Walled Lake Northern Knights
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
5:00 PM -
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Warren Woods Tower Titans
5:00 PM49 - 52
*
47Loyola Bulldogs
Port Huron Big Reds
8:30 PM72 - 54
*
Melvindale ABT Gators
Romeo Bulldogs
2:30 PM32 - 52
*
Port Huron Big Reds
47Loyola Bulldogs
7:00 PM54 - 72
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Anchor Bay Tars
Port Huron Big Reds
7:00 PM44 - 60
*
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM81 - 58
January 6, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
54Brother Rice Warriors
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM85 - 41
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
54Brother Rice Warriors
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM -
*
Utica Chieftans
Fraser Ramblers
6:00 PM33 - 37
*
Utica Ford Falcons
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM46 - 43
January 8, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Warren Mott Marauders
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM54 - 59
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Fitzgerald Spartans
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM45 - 53
*
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM78 - 72
*
Madison Heights Madison Eagles
Port Huron Big Reds
7:00 PM41 - 52
Romeo Bulldogs
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM75 - 59
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM78 - 72
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
*
New Haven Rockets
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM36 - 37
*
Port Huron Big Reds
Clintondale Dragons
7:00 PM55 - 48
*
Utica Chieftans
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
7:30 PM53 - 49
Utica Ford Falcons
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM79 - 60
January 15, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM46 - 48
*
Marysville Vikings
Port Huron Big Reds
7:00 PM54 - 52
*
New Haven Rockets
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM60 - 69
*
Romeo Bulldogs
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM52 - 77
Warren Mott Marauders
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM56 - 74
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
38Eastpointe Shamrocks
Port Huron Big Reds
7:00 PM83 - 84
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM69 - 68
Romeo Bulldogs
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM56 - 45
*
Utica Chieftans
Cousino Patriots
7:00 PM59 - 66
January 22, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Lapeer Lightning
Port Huron Big Reds
7:00 PM -
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Anchor Bay Tars
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM38 - 39
*
New Haven Rockets
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM59 - 54
*
Port Huron Big Reds
Warren Lincoln Abes
7:00 PM43 - 70
*
Warren Mott Marauders
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM45 - 81
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Romeo Bulldogs
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM48 - 54
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM43 - 67
*
New Haven Rockets
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM57 - 51
*
Port Huron Big Reds
Madison Heights Madison Eagles
7:00 PM59 - 46
*
Utica Chieftans
Fitzgerald Spartans
7:00 PM53 - 37
*
Utica Ford Falcons
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM30 - 82
January 30, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Warren Mott Marauders
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM -
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Clintondale Dragons
Port Huron Big Reds
7:00 PM39 - 48
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM48 - 76
*
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM76 - 48
*
Romeo Bulldogs
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM49 - 63
*
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM44 - 42
Warren Mott Marauders
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM69 - 71
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM67 - 78
*
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM58 - 50
*
Port Huron Big Reds
Marysville Vikings
7:00 PM50 - 36
*
Utica Chieftans
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
7:00 PM44 - 61
*
Utica Ford Falcons
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM54 - 39
February 6, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Port Huron Big Reds
38Eastpointe Shamrocks
6:30 PM44 - 93
Utica Ford Falcons
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM53 - 38
Warren Mott Marauders
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM45 - 50
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Cousino Patriots
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM52 - 54
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM50 - 68
*
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM83 - 37
*
Utica Chieftans
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM55 - 50
Utica Ford Falcons
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM72 - 56
*
Warren Lincoln Abes
Port Huron Big Reds
7:00 PM67 - 65
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Port Huron Northern Huskies
Port Huron Big Reds
7:00 PM71 - 66
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Port Huron Northern Huskies
Port Huron Big Reds
7:00 PM -
Utica Chieftans
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM17 - 48
*
Utica Ford Falcons
Sterling Heights Stallions
7:00 PM59 - 39
February 20, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
32Dakota Cougars
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM76 - 53
*
Eisenhower Eagles
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM57 - 61
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM52 - 66
*
Port Huron Big Reds
St Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
7:00 PM51 - 62
*
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM63 - 54
*
Utica Chieftans
Fraser Ramblers
7:00 PM39 - 49
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
32Dakota Cougars
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM82 - 60
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM76 - 69
*
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM58 - 69
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM53 - 50
*
Port Huron Big Reds
Clawson Trojans
7:00 PM57 - 51
*
Warren Mott Marauders
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM45 - 41
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Marysville Vikings
7:00 PM52 - 58
*
Warren Mott Marauders
Madison Heights Madison Eagles
7:00 PM58 - 48
March 2, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Madison Heights Madison Eagles
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM49 - 45
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
29Linden Eagles
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM61 - 60
*
Port Huron Big Reds
Warren Woods Tower Titans
7:00 PM57 - 51
*
Romeo Bulldogs
Cousino Patriots
7:00 PM74 - 71
*
Utica Chieftans
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM44 - 57
March 4, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Warren Mott Marauders
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
7:00 PM72 - 76
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Utica Chieftans
42Lutheran High North Mustangs
7:00 PM44 - 57
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
38Eastpointe Shamrocks
4:00 PM73 - 81
*
Lake Orion Dragons
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM63 - 44
*
Utica Chieftans
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM39 - 61
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
32Dakota Cougars
Port Huron Big Reds
7:00 PM81 - 58
*
39De La Salle Pilots
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM62 - 33
*
Utica Ford Falcons
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM48 - 58