Macomb Area Conference - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
35Dakota Cougars5 - 1376 / 298413 - 2948 / 7971
27Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils5 - 1338 / 322210 - 3759 / 7011
Chippewa Valley Big Reds4 - 3384 / 369211 - 5950 / 8591
42Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans2 - 1187 / 17726 - 3543 / 4711
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders1 - 4250 / 28625 - 7632 / 6431
Roseville Panthers1 - 4227 / 23519 - 8896 / 7631
Eisenhower Eagles1 - 5280 / 35535 - 7620 / 7102
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
February 8, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
7:00 PM53 - 50
February 9, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
83Loyola Bulldogs
27Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM46 - 60
February 10, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Cousino Patriots
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM26 - 77
Eisenhower Eagles
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM44 - 64
*
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
42Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM57 - 79
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Port Huron Northern Huskies
7:00 PM34 - 44
February 12, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM63 - 47
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
35Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM68 - 87
27Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM60 - 48
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM49 - 54
*
Roseville Panthers
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM70 - 29
*
42Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM80 - 52
February 13, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
44Rochester Adams Highlanders
27Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM58 - 52
February 16, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
35Dakota Cougars
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM73 - 41
27Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM61 - 59
February 17, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Roseville Panthers
4Detroit Martin Luther King Crusaders
4:00 PM39 - 61
February 18, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM62 - 55
Roseville Panthers
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM45 - 48
42Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
27Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM66 - 71
*
Warren Mott Marauders
35Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM53 - 71
February 20, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
New Haven Rockets
Roseville Panthers
12:30 PM63 - 69
February 22, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM57 - 56
35Dakota Cougars
42Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM51 - 59
*
Eisenhower Eagles
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM58 - 57
*
27Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM69 - 54
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM57 - 56
February 24, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM66 - 64
*
New Haven Rockets
35Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM54 - 75
*
Romeo Bulldogs
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM46 - 54
*
Utica Ford Falcons
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM55 - 67
*
Warren Mott Marauders
27Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM47 - 68
February 26, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
Eisenhower Eagles
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM32 - 48
27Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
35Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM45 - 60
*
New Haven Rockets
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM61 - 66
*
Romeo Bulldogs
42Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM38 - 51
*
Warren Mott Marauders
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM39 - 66
March 2, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM66 - 45
*
35Dakota Cougars
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM55 - 43
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
27Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM51 - 57
*
Roseville Panthers
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM38 - 32
*
42Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM38 - 39
March 4, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
35Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM43 - 67
*
Eisenhower Eagles
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM54 - 59
27Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM44 - 38
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
42Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM55 - 62
March 6, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Roseville Panthers
39Cass Tech Technicians
1:00 PM34 - 40
March 8, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
Roseville Panthers
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM41 - 33
Roseville Panthers
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM -
*
Utica Ford Falcons
Eisenhower Eagles
4:00 PM57 - 66
March 10, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM68 - 31
*
Eisenhower Eagles
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM72 - 53
Roseville Panthers
35Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM47 - 53
March 12, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
35Dakota Cougars
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM72 - 63
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM59 - 54
*
Warren Mott Marauders
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM57 - 65
March 13, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Lutheran High North Mustangs
4:00 PM -
*
Eisenhower Eagles
Lutheran High North Mustangs
4:00 PM -
March 16, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
42Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM69 - 57
March 18, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
27Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM51 - 62
March 20, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Edsel Ford Thunderbirds
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM33 - 64
*
19Ferndale Eagles
27Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM67 - 70
March 23, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Sterling Heights Stallions
7:00 PM58 - 51
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM63 - 31
March 25, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
96Troy Athens Red Hawks
6:00 PM65 - 51
*
4Detroit Martin Luther King Crusaders
27Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
5:00 PM56 - 40
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
35Dakota Cougars
7:30 PM59 - 67
*
71St Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM46 - 63
*
42Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Utica Ford Falcons
8:00 PM39 - 51
*
60Troy Colts
Eisenhower Eagles
5:30 PM83 - 36
March 27, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Utica Ford Falcons
Noon67 - 54
*
35Dakota Cougars
Port Huron Northern Huskies
Noon73 - 59
*
49St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
Roseville Panthers
3:00 PM47 - 52
March 30, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
41Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM50 - 72
*
35Dakota Cougars
Roseville Panthers
5:30 PM53 - 43
April 1, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
35Dakota Cougars
41Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM58 - 52
April 6, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
35Dakota Cougars
9De La Salle Pilots
6:00 PM33 - 68