Macomb Area Conference - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans6 - 2452 / 400210 - 3713 / 6423
42Dakota Cougars5 - 2465 / 41628 - 5802 / 7993
Chippewa Valley Big Reds4 - 4409 / 39227 - 7705 / 7014
Eisenhower Eagles3 - 3312 / 31918 - 6800 / 7952
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils1 - 1134 / 13517 - 9978 / 9831
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders0 - 7326 / 43671 - 12624 / 7821
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
November 26, 2018 - MondayTimeScore
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
4:00 PM75 - 68
November 27, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Eisenhower Eagles
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM57 - 52
*
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM68 - 55
*
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM -
November 30, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM53 - 47
*
24Clarkston Wolves
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:30 PM53 - 59
*
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
7:00 PM54 - 55
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Port Huron Northern Huskies
7:00 PM52 - 66
*
Troy Athens Red Hawks
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM40 - 59
December 1, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
42Dakota Cougars
26Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
1:30 PM30 - 73
December 4, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM49 - 50
42Dakota Cougars
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM76 - 70
*
Utica Ford Falcons
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM52 - 62
December 5, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Utica Chieftans
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM67 - 73
December 6, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM64 - 59
December 7, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Eisenhower Eagles
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM80 - 67
*
Romeo Bulldogs
42Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM48 - 79
*
Seaholm Maples
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM58 - 81
December 8, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
6:30 PM55 - 52
December 11, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
13Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM39 - 49
December 13, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
Eisenhower Eagles
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM67 - 49
*
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM56 - 54
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM49 - 44
December 14, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
19Roseville Panthers
42Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM52 - 55
December 15, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Wayland Union Wildcats
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Noon -
December 18, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
19Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM30 - 50
Eisenhower Eagles
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM46 - 78
*
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
16New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM62 - 68
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
42Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM52 - 85
December 20, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
42Dakota Cougars
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM54 - 51
December 21, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:30 PM40 - 59
*
19Roseville Panthers
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM58 - 40
*
Warren Mott Marauders
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM71 - 59
December 28, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
South Lyon Lions
Eisenhower Eagles
1:00 PM66 - 73
December 29, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Eisenhower Eagles
Northville Mustangs
7:00 PM61 - 62
*
West Bloomfield Lakers
42Dakota Cougars
2:30 PM59 - 61
January 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM -
January 5, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM -
January 8, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM44 - 33
42Dakota Cougars
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM65 - 59
*
19Roseville Panthers
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM61 - 46
*
Utica Ford Falcons
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM37 - 68
January 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
42Dakota Cougars
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM69 - 62
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM35 - 44
*
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
19Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM34 - 44
January 14, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM40 - 49
January 15, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM37 - 47
*
42Dakota Cougars
19Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM56 - 63
*
Romeo Bulldogs
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM65 - 63
January 17, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
42Dakota Cougars
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM75 - 59
*
16New Haven Rockets
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM76 - 47
*
19Roseville Panthers
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
5:30 PM55 - 45
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM42 - 64
January 19, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
42Dakota Cougars
36Chandler Park Academy Eagles
6:00 PM56 - 88
January 22, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
42Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM64 - 57
*
Eisenhower Eagles
19Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM56 - 79
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM -
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM57 - 51
January 23, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM67 - 77
January 24, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Eisenhower Eagles
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM53 - 66
January 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM53 - 38
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
19Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM42 - 69
January 28, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Berkley Bears
7:00 PM -
January 29, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM -
*
19Roseville Panthers
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM -
January 30, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM -
42Dakota Cougars
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM -
January 31, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM57 - 29
February 1, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Cousino Patriots
7:00 PM -
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
42Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM61 - 53
February 5, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Milford Mavericks
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM -
February 19, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Warren Woods Tower Titans
7:00 PM63 - 55
February 20, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM39 - 46
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
7:00 PM58 - 45
February 21, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Clintondale Dragons
7:00 PM56 - 52
February 22, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Hamtramck Cosmos
7:00 PM48 - 50