Macomb Area Conference - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
32Dakota Cougars11 - 1870 / 637119 - 31581 / 12364
Roseville Panthers8 - 3583 / 531112 - 81094 / 10682
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders6 - 4529 / 565113 - 71093 / 10911
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils3 - 2325 / 297119 - 41687 / 12842
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans3 - 7524 / 593110 - 121103 / 12352
Chippewa Valley Big Reds3 - 9613 / 70818 - 121062 / 11272
Eisenhower Eagles1 - 9481 / 59494 - 171067 / 12982
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Detroit Public Safety Academy Eagles
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM63 - 49
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
7:00 PM64 - 63
*
East English Village Prep Bulldogs
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM44 - 64
*
Romeo Bulldogs
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM49 - 63
*
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM63 - 59
December 11, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
New Haven Rockets
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM44 - 74
*
Port Huron Northern Huskies
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM52 - 56
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM51 - 81
*
Eisenhower Eagles
5Clarkston Wolves
7:00 PM13 - 67
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
32Dakota Cougars
4Cass Tech Technicians
1:00 PM56 - 60
*
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
5:30 PM38 - 54
*
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
14Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
5:00 PM40 - 78
December 15, 2019 - SundayTimeScore
*
1Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
Roseville Panthers
6:30 PM57 - 32
*
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
14Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
5:00 PM40 - 78
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Stoney Creek Cougars
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM57 - 65
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Anchor Bay Tars
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM40 - 49
*
Eisenhower Eagles
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM65 - 67
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM38 - 46
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
32Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM62 - 68
*
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM51 - 37
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM49 - 50
*
32Dakota Cougars
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM81 - 63
*
Roseville Panthers
38Eastpointe Shamrocks
6:30 PM56 - 63
*
Utica Chieftans
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM58 - 49
*
Utica Ford Falcons
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM44 - 49
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
28Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
5:30 PM69 - 58
December 21, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Port Huron Big Reds
4:30 PM91 - 65
*
Port Huron Big Reds
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM65 - 91
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
5Clarkston Wolves
Roseville Panthers
6:45 PM87 - 66
*
Sterling Heights Stallions
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
10:45 AM42 - 43
*
Warren Woods Tower Titans
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
6:30 PM36 - 53
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Denby Tars
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
6:40 PM44 - 54
December 30, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
32Dakota Cougars
54Brother Rice Warriors
6:40 PM66 - 56
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Eisenhower Eagles
99Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM47 - 71
*
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM81 - 58
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
32Dakota Cougars
Flint Powers Chargers
3:30 PM62 - 70
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Fraser Ramblers
7:30 PM -
*
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM52 - 63
*
University Liggett Knights
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM38 - 77
*
89West Bloomfield Lakers
32Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM59 - 69
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Eisenhower Eagles
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM62 - 53
*
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM78 - 72
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM34 - 56
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
32Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM41 - 61
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM78 - 72
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
32Dakota Cougars
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM72 - 59
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM50 - 42
Roseville Panthers
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM60 - 35
January 15, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM50 - 55
Eisenhower Eagles
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM47 - 61
*
Romeo Bulldogs
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM52 - 77
Roseville Panthers
32Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM43 - 72
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
32Dakota Cougars
Detroit Western International Cowboys
Noon70 - 60
*
Detroit Western International Cowboys
32Dakota Cougars
Noon60 - 68
*
97Divine Child Falcons
Roseville Panthers
6:00 PM48 - 41
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM42 - 76
Eisenhower Eagles
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM56 - 60
*
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM73 - 61
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
32Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM60 - 80
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
32Dakota Cougars
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM60 - 48
Roseville Panthers
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM53 - 38
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM54 - 56
*
Warren Mott Marauders
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM45 - 81
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM45 - 34
32Dakota Cougars
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM82 - 60
Roseville Panthers
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM45 - 44
*
Utica Ford Falcons
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM30 - 82
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM54 - 57
Eisenhower Eagles
32Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM32 - 66
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM48 - 76
*
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM76 - 48
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM46 - 60
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM -
32Dakota Cougars
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM72 - 37
*
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM58 - 50
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM52 - 47
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
5:30 PM49 - 53
February 6, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
New Haven Rockets
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM55 - 71
Roseville Panthers
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM58 - 54
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
32Dakota Cougars
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM89 - 58
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM73 - 58
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
32Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM65 - 62
Eisenhower Eagles
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM48 - 59
*
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM83 - 37
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM57 - 51
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cousino Patriots
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM67 - 61
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Eisenhower Eagles
2Grand Blanc Bobcats
7:00 PM -
*
27Hamtramck Cosmos
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM61 - 56
*
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
39De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM41 - 62
February 20, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM56 - 64
*
32Dakota Cougars
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM76 - 53
*
Eisenhower Eagles
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM57 - 61
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM52 - 66
*
Roseville Panthers
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM51 - 43
*
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM63 - 54
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM48 - 52
*
32Dakota Cougars
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM82 - 60
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM76 - 69
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM53 - 50
Roseville Panthers
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM36 - 46
*
Warren Mott Marauders
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM45 - 41
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Eisenhower Eagles
St Clair Shores South Lake Cavaliers
7:00 PM62 - 55
*
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Sterling Heights Stallions
7:00 PM35 - 41
February 29, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
32Dakota Cougars
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
5:00 PM86 - 72
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Eisenhower Eagles
42Lutheran High North Mustangs
7:00 PM53 - 77
*
Utica Chieftans
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM44 - 57
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM64 - 70
*
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM67 - 70
*
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM55 - 54
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
99Troy Athens Red Hawks
5:30 PM59 - 48
*
32Dakota Cougars
Port Huron Big Reds
7:00 PM81 - 58
*
27Hamtramck Cosmos
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
6:00 PM78 - 67
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Port Huron Northern Huskies
5:00 PM67 - 72
*
Roseville Panthers
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
7:00 PM72 - 68
*
68Troy Colts
Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM71 - 45
*
Utica Ford Falcons
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM48 - 58
March 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
32Dakota Cougars
Port Huron Northern Huskies
7:00 PM -
*
Roseville Panthers
St Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
7:00 PM -
*
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM -