Macomb Area Conference - Blue

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Cousino Patriots6 - 1433 / 399110 - 7991 / 9833
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers3 - 3367 / 34717 - 111072 / 10791
Anchor Bay Tars2 - 4280 / 27815 - 14864 / 9311
53Eastpointe Shamrocks1 - 082 / 62117 - 31409 / 10742
Fitzgerald Spartans1 - 5245 / 32154 - 14762 / 91010
New Haven Rockets0 - 00 / 0010 - 8984 / 9851
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Sterling Heights Stallions
Cousino Patriots
7:00 PM40 - 35
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Center Line Panthers
Fitzgerald Spartans
7:00 PM30 - 57
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
7:00 PM64 - 63
*
Fraser Ramblers
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
6:30 PM43 - 60
December 11, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
New Haven Rockets
Roseville Panthers
7:00 PM44 - 74
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
Hazel Park Vikings
7:30 PM62 - 52
*
Fitzgerald Spartans
Sterling Heights Stallions
7:00 PM41 - 28
*
Yale Bulldogs
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM49 - 57
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
5:30 PM38 - 54
December 15, 2019 - SundayTimeScore
*
45Loyola Bulldogs
New Haven Rockets
12:30 PM75 - 55
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
Port Huron Northern Huskies
7:00 PM53 - 62
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Anchor Bay Tars
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM40 - 49
*
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
34Chandler Park Academy Eagles
7:00 PM47 - 46
*
Fitzgerald Spartans
Hazel Park Vikings
7:00 PM42 - 46
*
Warren Woods Tower Titans
Cousino Patriots
7:00 PM59 - 61
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cousino Patriots
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM -
*
Fitzgerald Spartans
Warren Lincoln Abes
7:00 PM48 - 66
*
Roseville Panthers
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
6:30 PM56 - 63
*
Voyageur Cougars
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM40 - 62
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Cousino Patriots
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM75 - 72
*
Marysville Vikings
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM47 - 49
December 22, 2019 - SundayTimeScore
*
Fitzgerald Spartans
Ecorse Red Raiders
2:30 PM38 - 49
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Dearborn Heights Robichaud Bulldogs
Fitzgerald Spartans
11:00 AM50 - 55
*
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
Southeastern Jungaleers
4:30 PM57 - 38
*
Lamphere Rams
New Haven Rockets
6:00 PM44 - 53
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Anchor Bay Tars
Armada Tigers
11:00 AM39 - 57
*
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
28Hamtramck Cosmos
4:00 PM52 - 75
*
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
New Haven Rockets
6:00 PM52 - 54
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Anchor Bay Tars
Port Huron Big Reds
7:00 PM44 - 60
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
51De La Salle Pilots
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
6:30 PM64 - 61
*
Utica Ford Falcons
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM46 - 43
January 8, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Warren Mott Marauders
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM54 - 59
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cousino Patriots
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
7:30 PM49 - 61
*
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
Marysville Vikings
7:00 PM51 - 49
*
Fitzgerald Spartans
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM45 - 53
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM50 - 53
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Anchor Bay Tars
Fitzgerald Spartans
7:00 PM34 - 35
Cousino Patriots
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
7:00 PM70 - 63
*
New Haven Rockets
Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM36 - 37
*
Warren Lincoln Abes
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
6:30 PM51 - 72
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Clintondale Dragons
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
6:30 PM29 - 75
Cousino Patriots
Anchor Bay Tars
5:30 PM49 - 43
*
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
Clintondale Dragons
7:00 PM75 - 29
*
Fitzgerald Spartans
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
7:30 PM40 - 52
*
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM46 - 48
*
New Haven Rockets
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM60 - 69
January 18, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
Anchor Bay Tars
Cousino Patriots
6:30 PM -
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
Port Huron Big Reds
7:00 PM83 - 84
Fitzgerald Spartans
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
7:00 PM54 - 63
*
48Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM73 - 61
*
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM51 - 46
*
Utica Chieftans
Cousino Patriots
7:00 PM59 - 66
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Anchor Bay Tars
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM38 - 39
*
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
7:30 PM63 - 66
*
Madison Heights Madison Eagles
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
6:30 PM58 - 78
*
New Haven Rockets
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM59 - 54
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Cousino Patriots
Fitzgerald Spartans
7:00 PM61 - 43
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
Cousino Patriots
12:45 PM56 - 49
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Anchor Bay Tars
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
7:00 PM51 - 65
*
Marysville Vikings
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
7:00 PM64 - 78
*
New Haven Rockets
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM57 - 51
*
Utica Chieftans
Fitzgerald Spartans
7:00 PM53 - 37
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
Warren Lincoln Abes
7:00 PM70 - 50
Fitzgerald Spartans
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM18 - 48
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
Cousino Patriots
7:00 PM68 - 73
*
Romeo Bulldogs
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM49 - 63
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Anchor Bay Tars
Cousino Patriots
7:00 PM51 - 61
*
Clintondale Dragons
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
7:00 PM44 - 71
*
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
Fitzgerald Spartans
7:00 PM47 - 37
*
Utica Chieftans
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
7:00 PM44 - 61
*
Utica Ford Falcons
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM54 - 39
February 6, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
Fitzgerald Spartans
7:00 PM58 - 46
*
New Haven Rockets
48Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM55 - 71
*
Port Huron Big Reds
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
6:30 PM44 - 93
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Anchor Bay Tars
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
7:30 PM49 - 52
*
Cousino Patriots
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM52 - 54
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
Madison Heights Madison Eagles
6:30 PM86 - 51
Fitzgerald Spartans
Cousino Patriots
7:30 PM49 - 57
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM50 - 68
*
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
7:00 PM67 - 80
*
Utica Chieftans
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM55 - 50
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cousino Patriots
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM67 - 61
*
East English Village Prep Bulldogs
New Haven Rockets
5:30 PM39 - 64
February 15, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
Cousino Patriots
1:00 PM82 - 62
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
4Clarkston Wolves
7:00 PM57 - 96
*
St Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM48 - 47
February 20, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Anchor Bay Tars
Sterling Heights Stallions
7:00 PM46 - 45
*
Cousino Patriots
St Clair Saints
7:00 PM51 - 60
*
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
Clawson Trojans
5:30 PM82 - 49
*
Fitzgerald Spartans
St Clair Shores South Lake Cavaliers
7:00 PM48 - 61
*
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
Port Huron Northern Huskies
7:00 PM63 - 91
*
Roseville Panthers
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM51 - 43
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
2:00 PM54 - 71
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chippewa Valley Big Reds
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM48 - 52
*
Cousino Patriots
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
7:00 PM53 - 62
*
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM58 - 69
*
St Clair Shores South Lake Cavaliers
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM55 - 36
*
Sterling Heights Stallions
Fitzgerald Spartans
7:00 PM54 - 29
February 27, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
St Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
7:00 PM63 - 53
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Anchor Bay Tars
Hazel Park Vikings
7:00 PM -
*
Fitzgerald Spartans
Center Line Panthers
7:00 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Romeo Bulldogs
Cousino Patriots
7:00 PM -
*
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM -
March 4, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Warren Mott Marauders
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Fitzgerald Spartans
University Liggett Knights
7:00 PM -
*
Fraser Ramblers
Cousino Patriots
7:00 PM -
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Anchor Bay Tars
Port Huron Northern Huskies
5:00 PM -
*
Fitzgerald Spartans
Warren Woods Tower Titans
5:30 PM -
*
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
53Eastpointe Shamrocks
4:00 PM -
*
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse Lancers
St Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
6:00 PM -
*
New Haven Rockets
55Lutheran High North Mustangs
6:00 PM -