Lakes Valley Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
8Waterford Mott Corsairs14 - 01000 / 5961418 - 21363 / 94118
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles13 - 2884 / 681715 - 51184 / 9758
South Lyon East Cougars9 - 7771 / 741115 - 71112 / 10413
Walled Lake Northern Knights9 - 7725 / 691613 - 101106 / 9978
South Lyon Lions8 - 6778 / 786110 - 91040 / 10682
Walled Lake Central Vikings7 - 9641 / 80928 - 13868 / 10651
Milford Mavericks4 - 12675 / 81115 - 15873 / 10322
Waterford Kettering Captains3 - 13802 / 97613 - 181077 / 13182
Walled Lake Western Warriors2 - 13599 / 784115 - 15838 / 104712
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Waterford Kettering Captains
74Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM60 - 82
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Livonia Stevenson Spartans
South Lyon Lions
7:00 PM78 - 64
South Lyon East Cougars
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
7:00 PM58 - 63
Walled Lake Central Vikings
Waterford Kettering Captains
7:00 PM43 - 41
Walled Lake Northern Knights
Milford Mavericks
7:00 PM42 - 31
*
Walled Lake Western Warriors
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:00 PM57 - 48
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Oxford Wildcats
Walled Lake Central Vikings
7:00 PM59 - 36
*
South Lyon Lions
Plymouth Wildcats
7:00 PM57 - 54
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Hartland Eagles
Walled Lake Western Warriors
7:00 PM51 - 52
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Milford Mavericks
7:00 PM85 - 75
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
92Pershing Doughboys
Walled Lake Northern Knights
11:30 AM60 - 53
*
Walled Lake Northern Knights
92Pershing Doughboys
11:30 AM52 - 60
*
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
6Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
4:00 PM38 - 67
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Waterford Kettering Captains
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM47 - 62
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Livonia Churchill Chargers
Walled Lake Central Vikings
7:00 PM37 - 79
*
Walled Lake Northern Knights
76Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
7:00 PM48 - 52
Walled Lake Western Warriors
South Lyon Lions
7:00 PM68 - 55
*
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM70 - 54
December 18, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Walled Lake Western Warriors
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
7:00 PM50 - 43
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Milford Mavericks
Hartland Eagles
7:00 PM43 - 56
*
Salem Rocks
South Lyon East Cougars
7:00 PM36 - 45
*
Waterford Kettering Captains
75Birmingham Groves Falcons
7:00 PM49 - 60
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Walled Lake Central Vikings
Novi Wildcats
7:00 PM49 - 62
December 22, 2019 - SundayTimeScore
*
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
12Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
7:00 PM47 - 61
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish
South Lyon Lions
1:00 PM45 - 52
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
Walled Lake Northern Knights
1:30 PM43 - 72
*
Walled Lake Northern Knights
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
5:00 PM -
*
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
20Detroit Martin Luther King Crusaders
6:30 PM55 - 49
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Annapolis Cougars
South Lyon East Cougars
3:00 PM -
*
Plymouth Christian Eagles
South Lyon Lions
3:00 PM -
*
South Lyon East Cougars
Annapolis Cougars
12:30 PM61 - 57
*
South Lyon Lions
62Northville Mustangs
7:00 PM41 - 54
*
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
35Traverse City Central Trojans
5:15 PM51 - 60
December 29, 2019 - SundayTimeScore
*
Walled Lake Northern Knights
Carleton Airport Jets
5:00 PM68 - 33
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Walled Lake Central Vikings
Hartland Eagles
7:00 PM35 - 43
*
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
97Divine Child Falcons
7:00 PM57 - 73
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Milford Mavericks
Waterford Kettering Captains
7:00 PM56 - 69
South Lyon Lions
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
7:00 PM61 - 56
*
Walled Lake Central Vikings
Lansing Waverly Warriors
7:00 PM -
Walled Lake Central Vikings
South Lyon East Cougars
7:00 PM43 - 55
*
Walled Lake Western Warriors
Lansing Waverly Warriors
7:00 PM37 - 61
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
Walled Lake Northern Knights
7:00 PM76 - 49
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Milford Mavericks
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
7:00 PM36 - 54
South Lyon Lions
South Lyon East Cougars
7:00 PM58 - 44
Walled Lake Western Warriors
Walled Lake Central Vikings
7:00 PM43 - 46
Waterford Kettering Captains
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
7:30 PM38 - 95
January 12, 2020 - SundayTimeScore
*
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
2Grand Blanc Bobcats
6:00 PM60 - 57
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
South Lyon Lions
Waterford Kettering Captains
7:00 PM66 - 60
Walled Lake Northern Knights
Walled Lake Western Warriors
7:00 PM52 - 42
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
Milford Mavericks
7:00 PM62 - 47
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
Walled Lake Central Vikings
7:00 PM55 - 31
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Milford Mavericks
Walled Lake Western Warriors
7:00 PM51 - 60
South Lyon East Cougars
Walled Lake Northern Knights
7:00 PM54 - 42
Walled Lake Central Vikings
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
7:00 PM16 - 57
Waterford Kettering Captains
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
7:00 PM48 - 66
January 18, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
Milford Mavericks
8:00 PM -
*
Milford Mavericks
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
8:00 PM -
January 19, 2020 - SundayTimeScore
*
South Lyon East Cougars
Berkley Bears
1:30 PM60 - 47
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
South Lyon East Cougars
Waterford Kettering Captains
7:00 PM56 - 42
Walled Lake Central Vikings
South Lyon Lions
7:00 PM44 - 46
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
Walled Lake Western Warriors
7:00 PM71 - 40
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
Walled Lake Northern Knights
7:00 PM58 - 37
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
South Lyon Lions
Milford Mavericks
7:00 PM47 - 44
Walled Lake Northern Knights
Walled Lake Central Vikings
7:00 PM29 - 30
Walled Lake Western Warriors
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
7:00 PM33 - 44
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
South Lyon East Cougars
7:00 PM60 - 49
January 25, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
76Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
5:00 PM64 - 62
*
Waterford Kettering Captains
90Ecorse Red Raiders
Noon50 - 61
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Milford Mavericks
South Lyon East Cougars
7:00 PM35 - 48
South Lyon Lions
Walled Lake Northern Knights
7:00 PM45 - 39
Walled Lake Western Warriors
Waterford Kettering Captains
7:00 PM37 - 51
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
7:00 PM71 - 59
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
South Lyon East Cougars
7:00 PM58 - 64
Milford Mavericks
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
7:00 PM37 - 76
Walled Lake Central Vikings
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
7:00 PM45 - 59
Walled Lake Western Warriors
Walled Lake Northern Knights
7:00 PM26 - 42
Waterford Kettering Captains
South Lyon Lions
7:00 PM68 - 84
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
South Lyon East Cougars
Walled Lake Central Vikings
7:00 PM50 - 22
Walled Lake Northern Knights
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
7:00 PM44 - 64
Waterford Kettering Captains
Milford Mavericks
7:00 PM41 - 59
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
South Lyon Lions
7:00 PM72 - 55
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
South Lyon East Cougars
South Lyon Lions
7:00 PM42 - 39
Walled Lake Central Vikings
Walled Lake Western Warriors
7:00 PM44 - 42
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
Waterford Kettering Captains
8:00 PM63 - 52
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
Milford Mavericks
7:00 PM59 - 29
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Seaholm Maples
Milford Mavericks
7:00 PM47 - 50
South Lyon Lions
Walled Lake Central Vikings
7:00 PM65 - 69
Walled Lake Northern Knights
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
7:00 PM44 - 53
Walled Lake Western Warriors
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
7:00 PM35 - 72
Waterford Kettering Captains
South Lyon East Cougars
7:00 PM52 - 56
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
South Lyon Lions
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
7:00 PM55 - 79
Walled Lake Northern Knights
Waterford Kettering Captains
7:00 PM55 - 33
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
South Lyon East Cougars
Walled Lake Western Warriors
7:00 PM41 - 29
Walled Lake Central Vikings
Milford Mavericks
7:00 PM32 - 40
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Walled Lake Northern Knights
South Lyon East Cougars
7:00 PM41 - 40
Walled Lake Western Warriors
Milford Mavericks
7:00 PM17 - 37
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
Walled Lake Central Vikings
7:00 PM78 - 38
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
Waterford Kettering Captains
7:00 PM75 - 56
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Milford Mavericks
South Lyon Lions
7:00 PM44 - 58
South Lyon East Cougars
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
7:00 PM37 - 76
South Lyon East Cougars
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
7:00 PM -
Walled Lake Central Vikings
Walled Lake Northern Knights
7:00 PM26 - 53
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
Walled Lake Western Warriors
7:00 PM60 - 40
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Milford Mavericks
Walled Lake Northern Knights
7:00 PM34 - 44
South Lyon Lions
Walled Lake Western Warriors
7:00 PM -
Waterford Kettering Captains
Walled Lake Central Vikings
7:00 PM54 - 58
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
South Lyon East Cougars
7:00 PM51 - 37
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
South Lyon East Cougars
Milford Mavericks
7:00 PM48 - 53
Walled Lake Northern Knights
South Lyon Lions
7:00 PM57 - 44
Waterford Kettering Captains
Walled Lake Western Warriors
7:00 PM62 - 52
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Milford Mavericks
Walled Lake Central Vikings
7:00 PM42 - 54
South Lyon Lions
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
7:00 PM -
Walled Lake Western Warriors
South Lyon East Cougars
7:00 PM35 - 56
Waterford Kettering Captains
Walled Lake Northern Knights
7:00 PM35 - 55
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Avondale Yellow Jackets
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
7:00 PM50 - 95
*
Brighton Bulldogs
South Lyon East Cougars
7:00 PM54 - 60
*
Walled Lake Central Vikings
Walled Lake Northern Knights
7:00 PM28 - 55
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Milford Mavericks
Walled Lake Northern Knights
7:00 PM30 - 33
*
South Lyon Lions
South Lyon East Cougars
7:00 PM48 - 51
*
Waterford Kettering Captains
Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM69 - 77
*
89West Bloomfield Lakers
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
7:00 PM61 - 68
*
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
Walled Lake Western Warriors
5:00 PM60 - 43
March 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
South Lyon East Cougars
43Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
6:00 PM -
*
8Waterford Mott Corsairs
1Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
6:00 PM -
*
86White Lake Lakeland Eagles
Walled Lake Northern Knights
7:00 PM -