Lake Michigan Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators8 - 0495 / 33088 - 2592 / 4403
Boyne City Ramblers7 - 4639 / 594211 - 61009 / 8852
Elk Rapids Elks6 - 1474 / 39028 - 2675 / 5562
Kalkaska Blazers4 - 4463 / 48427 - 5700 / 6632
East Jordan Red Devils3 - 10558 / 71427 - 11831 / 9322
Grayling Vikings2 - 5269 / 32823 - 6399 / 4302
Charlevoix Red Rayders2 - 6416 / 44754 - 7582 / 5765
Harbor Springs Rams1 - 3220 / 24725 - 3490 / 4072
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
November 26, 2018 - MondayTimeScore
*
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM28 - 60
November 27, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
East Jordan Red Devils
St Ignace Saints
7:15 PM70 - 40
*
Harbor Springs Rams
Cheboygan Chiefs
5:45 PM69 - 34
November 29, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cheboygan Chiefs
Charlevoix Red Rayders
5:30 PM28 - 56
*
Mancelona Ironmen
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM49 - 39
*
St Ignace Saints
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM44 - 80
November 30, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
East Jordan Red Devils
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM54 - 50
*
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM80 - 66
*
McBain Ramblers
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM58 - 54
December 3, 2018 - MondayTimeScore
*
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM55 - 39
*
East Jordan Red Devils
Bellaire Eagles
7:00 PM47 - 32
December 4, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Gaylord Blue Devils
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
Kalkaska Blazers
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
*
Kalkaska Blazers
Manton Rangers
7:30 PM43 - 38
*
Manton Rangers
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
*
Petoskey Northmen
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM60 - 46
*
Traverse City Christian Sabres
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM48 - 82
December 5, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Charlevoix Red Rayders
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM55 - 62
*
Suttons Bay Norsemen
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM35 - 76
December 6, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Boyne City Ramblers
McBain Ramblers
7:00 PM48 - 67
December 7, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Harbor Springs Rams
Traverse City Christian Sabres
7:30 PM68 - 60
*
Kalkaska Blazers
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM63 - 33
December 10, 2018 - MondayTimeScore
*
Boyne City Ramblers
Cedarville Trojans
7:00 PM67 - 55
*
Harbor Springs Rams
Suttons Bay Norsemen
7:30 PM64 - 37
December 12, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Elk Rapids Elks
Frankfort Panthers
7:30 PM59 - 51
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM54 - 48
December 13, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cheboygan Chiefs
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM47 - 63
*
Lake City Trojans
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM50 - 77
December 15, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
4:00 PM52 - 50
December 18, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:30 PM50 - 72
Grayling Vikings
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM49 - 45
Harbor Springs Rams
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM65 - 71
Kalkaska Blazers
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM66 - 69
January 2, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Boyne City Ramblers
Kingsley Stags
7:30 PM69 - 37
January 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Boyne City Ramblers
Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM46 - 53
Elk Rapids Elks
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM49 - 38
Kalkaska Blazers
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
5:45 PM40 - 75
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
Kalkaska Blazers
5:30 PM -
January 7, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Elk Rapids Elks
Mancelona Ironmen
7:00 PM -
*
Gaylord St Mary Snowbirds
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM -
*
Kalkaska Blazers
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
January 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM62 - 46
East Jordan Red Devils
Harbor Springs Rams
7:00 PM48 - 54
Grayling Vikings
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM43 - 59
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM58 - 38
January 14, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM46 - 57
*
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
McBain Ramblers
7:00 PM -
January 15, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Boyne City Ramblers
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM54 - 57
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM -
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM54 - 30
January 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Boyne City Ramblers
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM -
East Jordan Red Devils
Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM51 - 50
Harbor Springs Rams
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:00 PM -
January 21, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Harbor Springs Rams
St Ignace Saints
7:15 PM69 - 29
January 22, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
East Jordan Red Devils
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:00 PM31 - 55
Elk Rapids Elks
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM81 - 88
Grayling Vikings
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM27 - 45
January 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Elk Rapids Elks
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:30 PM -
Harbor Springs Rams
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM -
Kalkaska Blazers
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM49 - 36
January 28, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Elk Rapids Elks
Manton Rangers
7:30 PM -
*
LeRoy Pine River Bucks
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
January 29, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Manton Rangers
Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:15 PM -
January 30, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Elk Rapids Elks
Manton Rangers
7:15 PM -
February 1, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM49 - 62
East Jordan Red Devils
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM33 - 73
February 4, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM47 - 58
February 5, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Boyne City Ramblers
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM70 - 68
East Jordan Red Devils
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM31 - 50
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM61 - 57
February 8, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Boyne City Ramblers
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:00 PM -
Harbor Springs Rams
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM -
February 12, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
East Jordan Red Devils
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM44 - 65
Grayling Vikings
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:00 PM -
Harbor Springs Rams
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
February 15, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Charlevoix Red Rayders
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM49 - 52
Elk Rapids Elks
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM84 - 77
Grayling Vikings
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM35 - 47
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
Harbor Springs Rams
7:00 PM62 - 48
February 19, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Boyne City Ramblers
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM47 - 35
Kalkaska Blazers
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM -
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM58 - 36
February 22, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Boyne City Ramblers
Harbor Springs Rams
7:00 PM66 - 53
East Jordan Red Devils
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM56 - 59
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM -
February 26, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM -