Lake Michigan Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Boyne City Ramblers0 - 00 / 001 - 075 / 271
Charlevoix Red Rayders0 - 00 / 001 - 074 / 541
East Jordan Red Devils0 - 00 / 001 - 072 / 461
Kalkaska Blazers0 - 00 / 001 - 067 / 591
Harbor Springs Rams0 - 00 / 001 - 045 / 331
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Elk Rapids Elks0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Grayling Vikings0 - 00 / 000 - 160 / 701
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Boyne City Ramblers
St Ignace Saints
7:15 PM75 - 27
*
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM74 - 54
*
Kingsley Stags
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM59 - 67
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bellaire Eagles
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM46 - 72
*
Inland Lakes Bulldogs
Harbor Springs Rams
7:00 PM33 - 45
*
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM70 - 60
December 11, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Manton Rangers
Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:30 PM -
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Boyne City Ramblers
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
*
East Jordan Red Devils
Mancelona Ironmen
7:00 PM -
*
Elk Rapids Elks
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:30 PM -
*
Harbor Springs Rams
Pellston Hornets
7:00 PM -
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Traverse City Christian Sabres
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM -
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Boyne City Ramblers
Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM -
East Jordan Red Devils
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM -
Grayling Vikings
Harbor Springs Rams
7:00 PM -
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
East Jordan Red Devils
Cheboygan Chiefs
7:15 PM -
*
Kalkaska Blazers
Lake City Trojans
7:30 PM -
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
2:30 PM -
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Spring Lake Lakers
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
4:30 PM -
January 6, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Cheboygan Chiefs
7:00 PM -
*
East Jordan Red Devils
Gaylord St Mary Snowbirds
7:00 PM -
*
Grayling Vikings
Houghton Lake Bobcats
7:00 PM -
*
Manton Rangers
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Cedarville Trojans
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM -
*
Traverse City Central Trojans
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:00 PM -
*
Traverse City Christian Sabres
Harbor Springs Rams
7:00 PM -
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Boyne City Ramblers
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:00 PM -
Elk Rapids Elks
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM -
Harbor Springs Rams
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM -
Kalkaska Blazers
Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM -
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Cheboygan Chiefs
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM -
*
Harbor Springs Rams
DeTour Raiders
7:00 PM -
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM -
*
Elk Rapids Elks
Traverse City Central Trojans
6:30 PM -
*
Gaylord Blue Devils
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM -
*
McBain Ramblers
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:00 PM -
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM -
East Jordan Red Devils
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM -
Grayling Vikings
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:00 PM -
Kalkaska Blazers
Harbor Springs Rams
7:00 PM -
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Charlevoix Red Rayders
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM -
Elk Rapids Elks
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM -
Harbor Springs Rams
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:00 PM -
Kalkaska Blazers
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM -
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Elk Rapids Elks
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
Grayling Vikings
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM -
Harbor Springs Rams
Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM -
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM -
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Grayling Vikings
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM -
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Boyne City Ramblers
Harbor Springs Rams
7:00 PM -
East Jordan Red Devils
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
Grayling Vikings
Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM -
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM -
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:00 PM -
East Jordan Red Devils
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM -
Harbor Springs Rams
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM -
Kalkaska Blazers
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM -
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Harbor Springs Rams
Gaylord St Mary Snowbirds
5:30 PM -
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Kalkaska Blazers
Benzie Central Huskies
7:30 PM -
*
Kingsley Stags
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM -
*
Petoskey Northmen
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM -
February 5, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Charlevoix Red Rayders
47Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
7:00 PM -
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
East Jordan Red Devils
Harbor Springs Rams
7:00 PM -
Grayling Vikings
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM -
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM -
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Ellsworth Lancers
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM -
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM -
East Jordan Red Devils
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM -
Harbor Springs Rams
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM -
Kalkaska Blazers
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:00 PM -
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Elk Rapids Elks
Traverse City Christian Sabres
6:00 PM -
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Boyne City Ramblers
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM -
Elk Rapids Elks
Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM -
Harbor Springs Rams
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM -
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Boyne City Ramblers
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM -
East Jordan Red Devils
Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM -
Grayling Vikings
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
Harbor Springs Rams
7:00 PM -
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Boyne City Ramblers
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM -
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Harbor Springs Rams
7:00 PM -
Kalkaska Blazers
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM -
February 22, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Midland Chemics
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
2:30 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM -
Harbor Springs Rams
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM -
Kalkaska Blazers
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM -
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
St Ignace Saints
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Boyne City Ramblers
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
Elk Rapids Elks
Harbor Springs Rams
7:00 PM -
Grayling Vikings
East Jordan Red Devils
7:00 PM -
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Boyne City Ramblers
Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM -
*
Frankfort Panthers
Elk Rapids Elks
7:30 PM -
*
Harbor Springs Rams
Cheboygan Chiefs
7:00 PM -
*
Kingsley Stags
Charlevoix Red Rayders
7:00 PM -
*
Mancelona Ironmen
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
*
Roscommon Bucks
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Elk Rapids Elks
Lake City Trojans
7:30 PM -
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
*
Petoskey Northmen
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:00 PM -