Jack Pine Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Beaverton Beavers6 - 1407 / 306412 - 2818 / 6055
Sanford Meridian Mustangs6 - 2460 / 307113 - 3927 / 6623
Clare Pioneers4 - 2345 / 285110 - 5820 / 7202
Harrison Hornets3 - 5430 / 54014 - 10724 / 9162
Houghton Lake Bobcats2 - 0105 / 9527 - 8776 / 8061
Farwell Eagles2 - 5384 / 44015 - 10842 / 8881
Gladwin Flying G's1 - 7380 / 52813 - 12702 / 9411
Roscommon Bucks0 - 295 / 10526 - 10781 / 8481
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Gladwin Flying G's
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
7:30 PM26 - 56
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Coleman Comets
Harrison Hornets
7:30 PM61 - 67
*
Farwell Eagles
Remus Chippewa Hills Warriors
7:00 AM65 - 64
*
Frankenmuth Eagles
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
7:30 PM70 - 59
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Clare Pioneers
7:30 PM69 - 77
*
Roscommon Bucks
Johannesburg-Lewiston Cardinals
7:30 PM78 - 64
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Clare Pioneers
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM41 - 55
Harrison Hornets
Beaverton Beavers
7:30 PM33 - 68
*
Pinconning Spartans
Farwell Eagles
7:30 PM53 - 58
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
Gladwin Flying G's
7:30 PM57 - 36
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Lake City Trojans
Houghton Lake Bobcats
7:30 PM46 - 34
*
Roscommon Bucks
McBain Northern Michigan Christian Comets
7:30 PM58 - 56
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Gladwin Flying G's
Harrison Hornets
7:30 PM62 - 75
*
Pinconning Spartans
Clare Pioneers
7:30 PM58 - 70
*
Roscommon Bucks
Beal City Aggies
7:30 PM34 - 44
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
Beaverton Beavers
7:30 PM38 - 40
*
Shepherd Bluejays
Farwell Eagles
7:30 PM48 - 43
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Clare Pioneers
Beaverton Beavers
7:30 PM54 - 48
Farwell Eagles
Harrison Hornets
7:30 PM58 - 65
*
Gladwin Flying G's
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM37 - 65
*
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
Pinconning Spartans
7:30 PM52 - 47
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Harrison Hornets
Evart Wildcats
7:30 PM50 - 60
Roscommon Bucks
Houghton Lake Bobcats
7:30 PM58 - 65
December 30, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Roscommon Bucks
Marlette Red Raiders
2:00 PM35 - 26
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Farwell Eagles
LeRoy Pine River Bucks
7:30 PM53 - 58
January 6, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Grayling Vikings
Houghton Lake Bobcats
7:00 PM54 - 62
*
Harrison Hornets
Tawas Area Braves
7:30 PM45 - 67
*
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
Midland Dow Chargers
7:00 PM51 - 35
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Clare Pioneers
Reed City Coyotes
7:00 PM54 - 36
*
Evart Wildcats
Farwell Eagles
7:30 PM62 - 56
January 8, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Houghton Lake Bobcats
McBain Northern Michigan Christian Comets
6:00 PM46 - 45
*
McBain Ramblers
Roscommon Bucks
7:30 PM76 - 49
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Beaverton Beavers
Pinconning Spartans
7:30 PM60 - 49
Clare Pioneers
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
7:30 PM37 - 50
Farwell Eagles
Gladwin Flying G's
7:30 PM50 - 44
*
Shepherd Bluejays
Harrison Hornets
7:30 PM55 - 32
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Beal City Aggies
Houghton Lake Bobcats
7:30 PM56 - 43
*
Lake City Trojans
Roscommon Bucks
7:30 PM50 - 25
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Beaverton Beavers
Farwell Eagles
7:30 PM68 - 51
Harrison Hornets
Clare Pioneers
7:30 PM45 - 71
*
Houghton Lake Bobcats
Evart Wildcats
7:30 PM61 - 45
*
Manton Rangers
Roscommon Bucks
7:30 PM60 - 53
*
Pinconning Spartans
Gladwin Flying G's
7:30 PM65 - 51
*
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM51 - 50
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Beaverton Beavers
Gladwin Flying G's
7:30 PM56 - 39
*
Evart Wildcats
Roscommon Bucks
7:30 PM45 - 48
Farwell Eagles
Clare Pioneers
7:30 PM49 - 56
Gladwin Flying G's
Beaverton Beavers
7:30 PM -
Gladwin Flying G's
Gladwin Flying G's
7:30 PM -
Harrison Hornets
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
7:30 PM28 - 65
*
McBain Ramblers
Houghton Lake Bobcats
7:30 PM68 - 55
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Carson City-Crystal Eagles
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
7:30 PM31 - 71
*
Tawas Area Braves
Gladwin Flying G's
7:30 PM61 - 69
January 22, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Beal City Aggies
Clare Pioneers
7:30 PM28 - 60
*
Beaverton Beavers
Coleman Comets
7:30 PM59 - 36
*
Houghton Lake Bobcats
Manton Rangers
7:30 PM49 - 55
*
LeRoy Pine River Bucks
Roscommon Bucks
7:30 PM46 - 55
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Clare Pioneers
Gladwin Flying G's
7:30 PM76 - 37
Farwell Eagles
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
7:30 PM39 - 77
*
LeRoy Pine River Bucks
Houghton Lake Bobcats
7:30 PM48 - 46
*
Pinconning Spartans
Harrison Hornets
7:30 PM -
*
Shepherd Bluejays
Beaverton Beavers
7:30 PM41 - 51
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Blanchard Montabella Mustangs
Farwell Eagles
7:30 PM78 - 72
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Clare Pioneers
55Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM36 - 61
*
Houghton Lake Bobcats
Lake City Trojans
7:30 PM57 - 45
*
McBain Northern Michigan Christian Comets
Roscommon Bucks
7:30 PM63 - 60
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Beaverton Beavers
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM49 - 51
January 30, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Beal City Aggies
Roscommon Bucks
7:30 PM62 - 59
*
Mancelona Ironmen
Houghton Lake Bobcats
7:00 PM68 - 65
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Beaverton Beavers
Harrison Hornets
7:30 PM78 - 46
*
Farwell Eagles
Pinconning Spartans
7:30 PM -
Gladwin Flying G's
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
7:30 PM27 - 72
*
Shepherd Bluejays
Clare Pioneers
7:30 PM33 - 42
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Harrison Hornets
Coleman Comets
7:30 PM66 - 72
*
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
Midland Bullock Creek Lancers
7:30 PM70 - 54
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Houghton Lake Bobcats
Roscommon Bucks
7:30 PM40 - 37
February 5, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Beaverton Beavers
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
7:30 PM49 - 45
*
Clare Pioneers
Pinconning Spartans
7:30 PM54 - 47
*
Farwell Eagles
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM36 - 51
Harrison Hornets
Gladwin Flying G's
7:30 PM77 - 66
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Beaverton Beavers
Clare Pioneers
7:30 PM -
Harrison Hornets
Farwell Eagles
7:30 PM61 - 72
*
McBain Northern Michigan Christian Comets
Houghton Lake Bobcats
6:00 PM -
*
Pinconning Spartans
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
7:30 PM25 - 59
*
Roscommon Bucks
McBain Ramblers
7:30 PM -
*
Shepherd Bluejays
Gladwin Flying G's
7:30 PM67 - 41
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Houghton Lake Bobcats
Beal City Aggies
7:30 PM33 - 56
*
Remus Chippewa Hills Warriors
Gladwin Flying G's
7:00 PM50 - 53
*
Roscommon Bucks
Lake City Trojans
7:30 PM48 - 52
*
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM54 - 43
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Midland Dow Chargers
Beaverton Beavers
7:30 PM45 - 55
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Evart Wildcats
Houghton Lake Bobcats
7:30 PM61 - 74
*
Roscommon Bucks
Manton Rangers
7:30 PM37 - 55
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Gladwin Flying G's
Farwell Eagles
7:30 PM69 - 65
*
Harrison Hornets
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM34 - 61
*
Pinconning Spartans
Beaverton Beavers
7:30 PM32 - 69
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
Clare Pioneers
7:30 PM56 - 51
February 17, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Merrill Vandals
Farwell Eagles
7:30 PM34 - 75
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Beaverton Beavers
Blanchard Montabella Mustangs
7:30 PM68 - 45
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Coleman Comets
Gladwin Flying G's
7:30 PM49 - 45
*
Houghton Lake Bobcats
McBain Ramblers
7:30 PM46 - 64
*
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Irish
Clare Pioneers
7:30 PM48 - 41
*
Roscommon Bucks
Evart Wildcats
7:30 PM47 - 44
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Clare Pioneers
Harrison Hornets
7:30 PM -
Farwell Eagles
Beaverton Beavers
7:30 PM -
*
Gladwin Flying G's
Pinconning Spartans
7:30 PM -
*
Manton Rangers
Houghton Lake Bobcats
7:30 PM -
*
Roscommon Bucks
LeRoy Pine River Bucks
7:30 PM -
*
Shepherd Bluejays
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
7:30 PM -
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Gaylord St Mary Snowbirds
Houghton Lake Bobcats
7:30 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Clare Pioneers
LeRoy Pine River Bucks
7:30 PM -
*
Coleman Comets
Farwell Eagles
7:30 PM -
*
Farwell Eagles
Coleman Comets
7:30 PM -
*
Harrison Hornets
McBain Northern Michigan Christian Comets
6:00 PM -
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Freeland Falcons
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
7:30 PM -
*
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Irish
Beaverton Beavers
7:30 PM -
February 27, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Alcona Tigers
Roscommon Bucks
7:30 PM -
*
Houghton Lake Bobcats
LeRoy Pine River Bucks
7:30 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Clare Pioneers
Farwell Eagles
7:30 PM -
Gladwin Flying G's
Beaverton Beavers
7:30 PM -
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
Harrison Hornets
7:30 PM -
March 2, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Reed City Coyotes
Harrison Hornets
7:00 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Breckenridge Huskies
Beaverton Beavers
7:30 PM -
Houghton Lake Bobcats
Gladwin Flying G's
7:30 PM -
*
Roscommon Bucks
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Beaverton Beavers
Shepherd Bluejays
7:30 PM -
Gladwin Flying G's
Clare Pioneers
7:30 PM -
*
Harrison Hornets
Pinconning Spartans
7:30 PM -
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
Farwell Eagles
7:30 PM -