Independent

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
5River Rouge Panthers8 - 1646 / 392117 - 21373 / 9013
Ecorse Red Raiders5 - 2415 / 43416 - 4581 / 6221
Harper Woods Pioneers5 - 4571 / 50517 - 4701 / 5651
Hamtramck Cosmos5 - 4505 / 50749 - 4730 / 6985
1Benton Harbor Tigers3 - 0235 / 173311 - 0806 / 58411
Marshall Academy Griffons3 - 0216 / 15336 - 2503 / 3816
Arbor Preparatory Gators3 - 2280 / 239210 - 6984 / 7771
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles3 - 2272 / 30515 - 9659 / 8893
45Detroit Community Hurricanes2 - 0137 / 12925 - 2502 / 4421
Detroit Leadership Academy Cougars2 - 0118 / 10222 - 2192 / 2482
New Haven Merritt Mustangs2 - 065 / 5124 - 5338 / 3653
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers2 - 1233 / 15628 - 5856 / 6401
Frontier International Academy Knights2 - 1185 / 18323 - 1231 / 2153
Star International Falcons2 - 2190 / 23426 - 2413 / 3435
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers1 - 065 / 6317 - 5732 / 7123
Lansing Christian Pilgrims1 - 061 / 5811 - 8416 / 5306
Ogemaw Heights Falcons1 - 055 / 4617 - 5627 / 5735
Livingston Christian Falcons1 - 049 / 4615 - 13814 / 10332
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers1 - 1112 / 13217 - 5597 / 6385
Auburn Hills Christian Cougars1 - 192 / 8511 - 192 / 851
Calhoun Christian Cougars1 - 2225 / 154210 - 4901 / 6714
Taylor Trillium Wildcats1 - 2196 / 20214 - 6521 / 5921
Riverside Academy West Wildcats1 - 2126 / 15323 - 4283 / 2641
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers1 - 2124 / 13523 - 8519 / 6193
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons1 - 3233 / 24416 - 5571 / 5802
Melvindale ABT Gators1 - 3188 / 21622 - 3251 / 2432
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs1 - 5286 / 40832 - 6394 / 5243
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars0 - 00 / 0011 - 5927 / 7522
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators0 - 00 / 005 - 5480 / 4682
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish0 - 00 / 004 - 7666 / 6743
Stephenson0 - 00 / 003 - 2290 / 2672
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets0 - 00 / 002 - 9640 / 7151
Burton Madison Academy Eagles0 - 00 / 001 - 4238 / 2423
Ferndale University Driving Eagles0 - 00 / 001 - 6339 / 4946
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves0 - 00 / 001 - 8492 / 6481
Bay City All Saints Cougars0 - 00 / 001 - 10385 / 6667
Detroit Westside Christian0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Kalamazoo Phoenix Fury0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Academy West Tigers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Holt Lutheran Hawks0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Detroit Midtown Academy Magic0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Eastpointe Eaton Academy Panthers0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Providence Christian Storm0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Detroit Winans Academy Saints0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Glen Arbor Leelanau Thunderbirds0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Newport Lutheran South Saints0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Lakeside Charter Titans0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
Covert Bulldogs0 - 00 / 000 - 338 / 1983
Detroit Westside Academy Panthers0 - 00 / 000 - 4185 / 3294
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets0 - 00 / 000 - 469 / 2764
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles0 - 00 / 000 - 464 / 2224
Genesee Christian Soldiers0 - 158 / 61111 - 61058 / 8802
Manistee Chippewas0 - 153 / 7312 - 15691 / 90213
Tawas Area Braves0 - 146 / 5511 - 10510 / 6624
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars0 - 292 / 12823 - 5400 / 4452
Pansophia Academy Pumas0 - 237 / 17120 - 6122 / 4226
Hope of Detroit Academy0 - 3154 / 17632 - 4270 / 3271
Landmark Academy Lakers0 - 387 / 11135 - 8520 / 5321
Voyageur Cougars0 - 7308 / 43570 - 7308 / 4357
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
November 21, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Grand Ledge Comets
5:30 PM -
*
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Kalamazoo Central Maroons
4:00 PM -
*
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
4Muskegon Big Reds
2:30 PM -
*
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Rockford Rams
12:15 PM -
November 26, 2018 - MondayTimeScore
*
Arbor Preparatory Gators
15Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
5:30 PM57 - 78
*
14Canton Chiefs
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
7:00 PM66 - 69
*
Fairview Eagles
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
6:00 PM -
Frontier International Academy Knights
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
6:30 PM54 - 64
November 27, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Madison Trojans
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM48 - 66
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Frontier International Academy Knights
7:00 PM55 - 56
*
Athens Indians
Calhoun Christian Cougars
7:00 PM69 - 59
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
AuGres-Sims Wolverines
7:30 PM39 - 56
*
Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Academy Chargers
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:00 PM31 - 59
*
31Detroit Henry Ford Trojans
45Detroit Community Hurricanes
7:00 PM -
*
Detroit Leadership Academy Cougars
36Chandler Park Academy Eagles
5:00 PM17 - 62
*
Detroit Osborn Knights
5River Rouge Panthers
7:30 PM25 - 85
*
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
5:30 PM -
*
Dowagiac Union Chieftans
1Benton Harbor Tigers
7:00 PM66 - 67
*
Hamtramck Cosmos
St Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
7:00 PM63 - 51
*
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars
Detroit Denby Tars
4:00 PM27 - 69
*
Landmark Academy Lakers
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
7:30 PM12 - 67
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Beaverton Beavers
7:30 PM27 - 47
*
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
Melvindale ABT Gators
6:30 PM27 - 63
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM36 - 57
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Ravenna Bulldogs
7:00 PM44 - 72
November 28, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
7:00 PM61 - 18
*
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
6Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
7:00 PM47 - 54
*
Marshall Academy Griffons
44Quincy Orioles
7:00 PM48 - 66
November 29, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
6:00 PM73 - 30
*
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
5:00 PM -
*
Armada Tigers
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM30 - 62
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:00 PM39 - 58
*
Pansophia Academy Pumas
Battle Creek Academy Tigers
7:30 PM24 - 80
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Walled Lake Western Warriors
7:00 PM54 - 61
November 30, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Pontiac Phoenix
7:00 PM53 - 68
*
Black River Rats
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:00 PM35 - 73
*
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars
Edsel Ford Thunderbirds
7:00 PM56 - 71
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Flint CHASE Conquerors
7:30 PM57 - 34
*
Menominee Maroons
Stephenson
6:30 PM60 - 52
*
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
Coopersville Broncos
7:00 PM55 - 65
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Oscoda Owls
7:30 PM52 - 61
*
Southeastern Jungaleers
45Detroit Community Hurricanes
7:00 PM44 - 78
*
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
Covert Bulldogs
6:00 PM -
*
Toledo Jones Leadership Academy (OH)
Arbor Preparatory Gators
7:00 PM27 - 71
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:00 PM -
December 1, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
39Oak Park Knights
5:00 PM74 - 59
*
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
Lansing Waverly Warriors
4:30 PM52 - 69
*
Detroit Leadership Academy Cougars
Grand Ledge Comets
1:30 PM57 - 84
*
Marshall Academy Griffons
Lansing Eastern Quakers
3:00 PM49 - 82
*
5River Rouge Panthers
2Detroit Martin Luther King Crusaders
3:00 PM61 - 64
December 3, 2018 - MondayTimeScore
*
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Black River Rats
7:00 PM62 - 44
*
Clare Pioneers
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM53 - 50
*
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
7:30 PM54 - 38
*
Reese Rockets
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM75 - 22
December 4, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM81 - 61
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM70 - 74
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Arbor Preparatory Gators
7:00 PM48 - 81
*
East English Village Prep Bulldogs
Harper Woods Pioneers
7:00 PM28 - 70
*
Ecorse Red Raiders
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM57 - 42
*
Flint CHASE Conquerors
Livingston Christian Falcons
7:30 PM42 - 46
*
Frankfort Panthers
Manistee Chippewas
7:00 PM47 - 44
*
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
7:30 PM -
*
Livonia Stevenson Spartans
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:30 PM69 - 62
*
Montague Wildcats
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:00 PM -
*
Pansophia Academy Pumas
Tekonsha Indians
6:00 PM6 - 47
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
6:30 PM72 - 37
*
Spring Lake Lakers
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
7:00 PM60 - 50
*
Taylor Trillium Wildcats
40Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM28 - 68
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Calvary Christian Eagles
6:00 PM56 - 62
December 5, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Landmark Academy Lakers
Bishop Foley Ventures
7:00 PM18 - 63
*
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM72 - 42
December 6, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:00 PM26 - 73
*
Genesee Wolves
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM53 - 49
*
Hope of Detroit Academy
Canton Preparatory Chargers
7:00 PM17 - 66
*
Southfield Manoogian Cougars
Star International Falcons
6:00 PM25 - 60
*
Southgate Anderson Titans
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
6:30 PM50 - 48
*
Westland Universal Learning Academy Blue Jays
Riverside Academy West Wildcats
6:30 PM13 - 67
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
7:30 PM44 - 55
December 7, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Southgate Anderson Titans
7:00 PM -
*
Alpena Wildcats
Tawas Area Braves
7:30 PM64 - 44
*
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM54 - 65
*
Cornerstone Health/Technology Wolves
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
6:30 PM62 - 35
Detroit Leadership Academy Cougars
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars
10:25 AM52 - 44
*
Detroit Westside Academy Panthers
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
7:00 PM55 - 87
*
Eastpointe Eaton Academy Panthers
Mendon Hornets
7:30 PM -
*
Hamtramck Cosmos
Melvindale Cardinals
7:00 PM67 - 52
*
Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy Cougars
Calhoun Christian Cougars
7:30 PM52 - 85
*
Hopkins Vikings
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:00 PM77 - 36
*
Landmark Academy Lakers
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:00 PM31 - 50
*
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
Perry Ramblers
7:30 PM46 - 58
*
Lawrence Tigers
Covert Bulldogs
7:30 PM59 - 13
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Howell Home School
7:30 PM31 - 64
*
Manistee Chippewas
Orchard View Cardinals
7:30 PM43 - 50
Melvindale ABT Gators
Arbor Preparatory Gators
7:00 PM40 - 60
*
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
Troy Athens Red Hawks
7:00 PM50 - 55
*
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
Ludington Orioles
7:30 PM48 - 46
*
5River Rouge Panthers
West Bloomfield Lakers
7:00 PM75 - 62
*
Webberville Spartans
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM67 - 52
December 8, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Arbor Preparatory Gators
Pershing Doughboys
1:00 PM54 - 57
*
Cornerstone Leadership and Business Wolves
Harper Woods Pioneers
5:00 PM -
*
Covert Bulldogs
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
4:30 PM3 - 76
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
13Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM53 - 71
*
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
17Renaissance Phoenix
1:00 PM60 - 73
*
Loyola Bulldogs
1Benton Harbor Tigers
4:00 PM48 - 71
*
Pershing Doughboys
Arbor Preparatory Gators
1:00 PM -
December 10, 2018 - MondayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Homer Trojans
7:00 PM74 - 56
*
Kingsley Stags
Manistee Chippewas
7:00 PM45 - 49
*
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM -
*
Traverse City Christian Sabres
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
5:30 PM58 - 21
December 11, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Arbor Preparatory Gators
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish
7:00 PM55 - 44
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Pansophia Academy Pumas
7:30 PM97 - 12
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
18Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM47 - 85
Ecorse Red Raiders
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
7:30 PM -
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM70 - 54
Harper Woods Pioneers
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
7:00 PM63 - 65
*
Landmark Academy Lakers
Austin Catholic Crusaders
7:00 PM57 - 47
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
7:30 PM48 - 85
Melvindale ABT Gators
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
6:30 PM71 - 30
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Parkway Christian Eagles
7:00 PM35 - 47
*
5River Rouge Panthers
40Southfield Arts & Technology Warriors
7:00 PM67 - 40
Riverside Academy West Wildcats
Hope of Detroit Academy
6:30 PM59 - 49
*
Rudolf Steiner Storm
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
6:30 PM39 - 42
*
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars
7:00 PM72 - 48
*
Southgate Anderson Titans
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
7:00 PM47 - 56
Star International Falcons
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
6:00 PM34 - 87
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Grand River Prep Titans
7:00 PM -
December 12, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Manistee Chippewas
Onekama Portagers
7:30 PM50 - 43
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Grayling Vikings
7:00 PM54 - 48
December 13, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM60 - 59
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
7:30 PM69 - 42
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Marshall Academy Griffons
7:30 PM60 - 67
*
Frontier International Academy Knights
Southfield Manoogian Cougars
5:00 PM46 - 32
*
Loyola Bulldogs
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
7:00 PM39 - 51
Star International Falcons
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
6:30 PM60 - 61
December 14, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Academy of the Americas Tigers
45Detroit Community Hurricanes
7:00 PM -
*
Bark River Harris Broncos
Stephenson
6:00 PM51 - 62
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM62 - 56
*
14Canton Chiefs
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM -
*
Canton Preparatory Chargers
Arbor Preparatory Gators
7:00 PM23 - 66
45Detroit Community Hurricanes
Melvindale ABT Gators
7:00 PM -
*
2Detroit Martin Luther King Crusaders
Detroit Westside Academy Panthers
4:00 PM -
*
Hazel Park Vikings
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
7:00 PM45 - 56
*
Hope of Detroit Academy
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
6:30 PM -
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
Livingston Christian Falcons
7:30 PM50 - 41
*
Landmark Academy Lakers
Macomb Christian Crusaders
7:00 PM71 - 20
*
Leslie Black Hawks
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
7:30 PM64 - 58
*
Ludington Orioles
Manistee Chippewas
7:30 PM61 - 34
*
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian Warriors
7:30 PM39 - 60
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
University Liggett Knights
7:00 PM26 - 47
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Tawas Area Braves
7:30 PM55 - 46
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM63 - 81
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Mackinaw City Comets
7:00 PM20 - 74
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Grand River Prep Titans
7:00 PM44 - 82
December 15, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills Bengals
7:00 PM70 - 47
*
31Detroit Henry Ford Trojans
1Benton Harbor Tigers
3:30 PM -
December 17, 2018 - MondayTimeScore
*
Arbor Preparatory Gators
Wyandotte Roosevelt Bears
6:00 PM61 - 37
*
Covert Bulldogs
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
5:00 PM -
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
7:00 PM58 - 61
*
Jonesville Comets
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM33 - 50
*
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM25 - 81
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:00 PM -
December 18, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:30 PM -
*
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Jackson Preparatory & Early College Falcons
7:30 PM67 - 34
*
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
6:00 PM -
*
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
7:00 PM -
Hamtramck Cosmos
Melvindale ABT Gators
7:00 PM61 - 51
Hope of Detroit Academy
Star International Falcons
6:30 PM60 - 64
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Troy Christian Leadership Academy
7:00 PM54 - 64
*
Michigan Math & Science Cougars
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
6:30 PM12 - 74
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Bay City John Glenn Bobcats
7:00 PM40 - 48
*
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
Taylor Trillium Wildcats
6:30 PM40 - 61
*
Riverside Academy West Wildcats
Canton Preparatory Chargers
7:00 PM42 - 55
*
Tawas Area Braves
Oscoda Owls
7:30 PM39 - 71
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Belding Black Knights
7:00 PM65 - 88
December 19, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
39Oak Park Knights
7:00 PM83 - 89
*
LeRoy Pine River Bucks
Manistee Chippewas
7:00 PM44 - 37
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM44 - 61
December 20, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM -
*
Barry County Christian Eagles
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:00 PM -
*
1Benton Harbor Tigers
Niles Vikings
7:00 PM80 - 37
*
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
Flint Michigan School for the Deaf Tartars
7:00 PM63 - 13
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
6:30 PM53 - 56
*
Ecorse Red Raiders
36Chandler Park Academy Eagles
4:00 PM -
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
6:00 PM -
Frontier International Academy Knights
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Burton Atherton Wolverines
7:00 PM -
*
Kingston Cardinals
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM64 - 23
*
LeRoy Pine River Bucks
Manistee Chippewas
7:00 PM -
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM38 - 72
*
5River Rouge Panthers
Annapolis Cougars
7:00 PM73 - 38
*
Tawas Area Braves
Mt Pleasant Oilers
7:00 PM41 - 88
December 21, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:00 PM55 - 23
*
Alcona Tigers
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM52 - 60
*
Arbor Preparatory Gators
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
8:00 PM74 - 61
*
Clawson Trojans
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM58 - 72
*
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
7:30 PM -
*
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Romulus Eagles
7:00 PM53 - 50
*
Marshall Academy Griffons
Colon Magi
7:30 PM65 - 32
*
New Buffalo Bison
Covert Bulldogs
7:30 PM -
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Wyoming Kelloggsville Rockets
6:00 PM38 - 64
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Wyoming Lee Rebels
7:00 PM -
December 22, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
Westland John Glenn Rockets
3:00 PM59 - 85
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
1Benton Harbor Tigers
7:00 PM39 - 79
December 23, 2018 - SundayTimeScore
*
Longwood Panthers
Harper Woods Pioneers
8:00 PM -
*
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
Ecorse Red Raiders
12:30 PM73 - 70
*
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
Ecorse Red Raiders
12:30 PM -
December 26, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Denby Tars
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
1:00 PM -
*
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
12Cass Tech Technicians
5:00 PM -
December 27, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
Hazel Park Vikings
4:30 PM -
December 28, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Deckerville Eagles
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
11:00 AM33 - 44
*
Harper Woods Pioneers
Milford Mavericks
3:00 PM60 - 32
*
Melvindale ABT Gators
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
10:00 AM -
*
Woodhaven Warriors
5River Rouge Panthers
8:00 PM -
December 29, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Saginaw Nouvel Panthers
1:45 PM53 - 49
*
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
Cincinnati Colerain (OH)
10:00 AM -
*
5River Rouge Panthers
10Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
3:00 PM78 - 47
December 30, 2018 - SundayTimeScore
*
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
Loyola Bulldogs
3:00 PM40 - 52
January 2, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
West Catholic Falcons
6:00 PM23 - 66
January 3, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
44Quincy Orioles
7:00 PM52 - 59
January 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Pinconning Spartans
7:30 PM31 - 64
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM56 - 45
*
32Goodrich Martians
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:30 PM75 - 79
*
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
6:30 PM -
Manistee Chippewas
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
7:30 PM53 - 73
*
Saline Hornets
Hamtramck Cosmos
7:00 PM40 - 45
*
St Joseph Bears
1Benton Harbor Tigers
7:00 PM32 - 71
*
Zion Christian Mountaineers
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:00 PM45 - 62
January 5, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
4:00 PM42 - 69
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Voyageur Cougars
7:00 PM -
*
Lincoln Park Railsplitters
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
Noon -
*
Manistee Chippewas
Shelby Tigers
3:30 PM54 - 66
*
34Saginaw Trojans
1Benton Harbor Tigers
6:00 PM70 - 79
January 7, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
7:30 PM17 - 55
*
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Arbor Preparatory Gators
7:00 PM25 - 65
*
Kalkaska Blazers
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Mason County Central Spartans
Manistee Chippewas
7:15 PM32 - 30
January 8, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Monroe Trojans
7:00 PM60 - 59
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Hope of Detroit Academy
6:30 PM49 - 57
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
Loyola Bulldogs
7:00 PM64 - 51
*
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
6:30 PM40 - 79
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
Taylor Trillium Wildcats
7:00 PM61 - 42
*
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
45Detroit Community Hurricanes
7:30 PM58 - 70
*
Detroit Westside Academy Panthers
Frederick Douglass Hurricanes
4:00 PM42 - 74
*
Durand Railroaders
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM28 - 48
*
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy Navigators
7:00 PM -
Harper Woods Pioneers
Hamtramck Cosmos
7:30 PM70 - 61
*
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
6:30 PM -
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Ann Arbor Christ the King Jaguars
7:30 PM32 - 64
*
Martin Clippers
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:00 PM -
*
North Muskegon Norsemen
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
7:00 PM71 - 43
5River Rouge Panthers
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
7:00 PM81 - 49
*
Star International Falcons
Michigan Math & Science Cougars
6:30 PM58 - 49
*
Tawas Area Braves
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
7:30 PM -
Voyageur Cougars
Ecorse Red Raiders
7:30 PM65 - 77
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
7:00 PM46 - 75
January 9, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Arbor Preparatory Gators
21Ann Arbor Huron River Rats
7:00 PM45 - 73
*
Battle Creek Academy Tigers
Pansophia Academy Pumas
8:00 PM42 - 31
Gaylord Blue Devils
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM -
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
6:00 PM48 - 76
January 10, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Akiva Hebrew Day
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
7:30 PM51 - 67
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Caseville Eagles
7:30 PM -
*
Burton St Thomas More Academy Crusaders
Landmark Academy Lakers
7:30 PM41 - 40
*
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
6:00 PM -
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Lapeer Lightning
7:00 PM72 - 47
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Barry County Christian Eagles
7:00 PM -
January 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:00 PM68 - 47
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Riverside Academy West Wildcats
6:30 PM72 - 41
*
Battle Creek Central Bearcats
1Benton Harbor Tigers
7:00 PM48 - 62
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
Harper Woods Pioneers
7:30 PM42 - 81
*
Eastpointe Eaton Academy Panthers
Marcellus Wildcats
7:30 PM -
Ecorse Red Raiders
Hamtramck Cosmos
7:30 PM61 - 51
*
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
Stockbridge Panthers
7:00 PM42 - 52
*
Manistee Chippewas
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
7:30 PM34 - 47
*
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
Orchard View Cardinals
7:30 PM67 - 54
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Peck Pirates
7:30 PM21 - 48
*
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
Hope of Detroit Academy
6:30 PM -
*
Rudolf Steiner Storm
Livingston Christian Falcons
7:30 PM53 - 28
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM36 - 63
*
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
7:00 PM91 - 42
*
Southfield Christian Eagles
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM61 - 53
*
Taylor Trillium Wildcats
Taylor Prep Tigers
7:00 PM54 - 65
*
Traverse City Home School Bulldogs
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
7:30 PM65 - 7
Voyageur Cougars
5River Rouge Panthers
7:00 PM31 - 73
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian Eagles
7:00 PM61 - 21
January 12, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Toledo Christian (OH)
7:30 PM46 - 59
January 14, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Atlanta Huskies
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
6:30 PM55 - 22
*
Berkley Bears
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
7:00 PM62 - 40
*
Burton St Thomas More Academy Crusaders
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM46 - 86
*
Marshall Academy Griffons
Concord Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM -
*
Peck Pirates
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM52 - 42
*
Stephenson
Menominee Maroons
6:30 PM43 - 47
January 15, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM60 - 28
*
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Rudolf Steiner Storm
6:30 PM50 - 38
*
1Benton Harbor Tigers
Coloma Comets
7:00 PM68 - 51
*
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
Boyne Falls Loggers
7:00 PM15 - 42
*
Burton St Thomas More Academy Crusaders
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM -
*
46Davison Cardinals
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM39 - 64
*
45Detroit Community Hurricanes
Taylor Prep Tigers
7:30 PM90 - 76
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
Voyageur Cougars
7:00 PM59 - 55
*
Detroit Westside Academy Panthers
2Detroit Martin Luther King Crusaders
7:00 PM37 - 85
Ecorse Red Raiders
Harper Woods Pioneers
7:30 PM88 - 86
Hamtramck Cosmos
5River Rouge Panthers
7:00 PM48 - 89
*
Hope of Detroit Academy
Southfield Manoogian Cougars
6:30 PM42 - 36
*
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian Eagles
Calhoun Christian Cougars
7:00 PM -
Landmark Academy Lakers
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
8:30 PM20 - 22
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Whitmore Lake
7:00 PM54 - 67
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
Arbor Preparatory Gators
7:00 PM0 - 2
*
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars
7:30 PM38 - 49
Riverside Academy West Wildcats
Star International Falcons
6:30 PM26 - 32
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM53 - 52
*
Summit Academy Dragons
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
7:00 PM50 - 45
*
Tawas Area Braves
Bay City Central Wolves
7:00 PM34 - 64
*
Taylor Trillium Wildcats
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
7:00 PM32 - 29
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
7:00 PM14 - 76
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:00 PM -
January 16, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
Benton Harbor DREAM Academy Toros
6:00 PM2 - 0
January 17, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Livingston Christian Falcons
Auburn Hills Christian Cougars
7:00 PM49 - 46
*
Michigan Math & Science Cougars
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
5:30 PM67 - 38
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM -
*
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
7:30 PM33 - 43
January 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Alcona Tigers
Tawas Area Braves
7:30 PM58 - 47
*
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Athens Factoryville Christian Falcons
7:30 PM63 - 52
*
Covert Bulldogs
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
7:30 PM22 - 63
*
Detroit Public Safety Academy Eagles
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM63 - 66
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
45Detroit Community Hurricanes
7:30 PM65 - 61
*
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
36Chandler Park Academy Eagles
7:00 PM34 - 98
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM55 - 56
Hamtramck Cosmos
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
7:30 PM -
Harper Woods Pioneers
Voyageur Cougars
7:00 PM68 - 47
*
Howell Home School
Livingston Christian Falcons
7:00 PM66 - 51
*
Lake Odessa Lakewood Vikings
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
7:30 PM74 - 47
*
Marshall Academy Griffons
Rudolf Steiner Storm
7:30 PM52 - 26
*
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian Warriors
Manistee Chippewas
7:30 PM59 - 37
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
26Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM40 - 52
5River Rouge Panthers
Ecorse Red Raiders
7:00 PM68 - 34
*
34Saginaw Trojans
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM75 - 59
*
Stephenson
Eben Junction Superior Central Cougars
7:30 PM85 - 63
*
Toledo Jones Leadership Academy (OH)
Arbor Preparatory Gators
7:30 PM -
January 19, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
4:30 PM -
*
5River Rouge Panthers
3Flint Beecher Bucs
8:30 PM -
*
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
3:00 PM31 - 56
January 21, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Bay City John Glenn Bobcats
Bay City All Saints Cougars
11:00 AM63 - 33
*
45Detroit Community Hurricanes
Frederick Douglass Hurricanes
5:00 PM -
*
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Divine Child Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Gladwin Flying G's
Tawas Area Braves
7:30 PM29 - 67
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Clare Pioneers
7:00 PM60 - 54
January 22, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Calvary Christian Eagles
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:00 PM34 - 47
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Riverside Academy West Wildcats
6:30 PM -
*
Covert Bulldogs
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
7:00 PM -
45Detroit Community Hurricanes
Taylor Trillium Wildcats
7:00 PM74 - 71
Ecorse Red Raiders
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
7:30 PM -
*
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM76 - 82
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM74 - 46
Harper Woods Pioneers
5River Rouge Panthers
7:00 PM46 - 56
*
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
Olivet Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Manistee Chippewas
Lake City Trojans
7:30 PM52 - 62
*
New Life Christian Academy Knights
Landmark Academy Lakers
7:00 PM34 - 56
Pansophia Academy Pumas
Calhoun Christian Cougars
7:30 PM -
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Avondale Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM53 - 62
*
Star International Falcons
Westland Universal Learning Academy Blue Jays
6:00 PM56 - 7
*
Tawas Area Braves
Midland Calvary Baptist Kings
7:00 PM44 - 47
Voyageur Cougars
Hamtramck Cosmos
7:30 PM -
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
7:00 PM -
*
Westland Universal Learning Academy Blue Jays
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
5:00 PM7 - 56
January 23, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Cheboygan Chiefs
7:15 PM -
January 24, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Lutheran Westland Warriors
7:00 PM78 - 42
*
Barry County Christian Eagles
Marshall Academy Griffons
7:30 PM22 - 73
*
Detroit Communication Media Arts Pharaohs
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
7:00 PM63 - 65
Hope of Detroit Academy
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
4:30 PM45 - 53
*
Michigan Math & Science Cougars
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars
7:00 AM29 - 74
*
Owosso Spring Vale Academy
Livingston Christian Falcons
7:30 PM48 - 59
January 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:00 PM30 - 94
*
Black River Rats
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
7:00 PM56 - 53
*
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
Traverse City Home School Bulldogs
7:30 PM -
*
Burton Faith Lions
Landmark Academy Lakers
7:00 PM55 - 34
*
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM34 - 53
*
Cornerstone Health/Technology Wolves
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
7:00 PM66 - 46
*
Covert Bulldogs
Lawrence Tigers
7:30 PM -
*
45Detroit Community Hurricanes
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
7:30 PM -
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
5River Rouge Panthers
7:00 PM35 - 83
Detroit Leadership Academy Cougars
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
6:30 PM66 - 58
Ecorse Red Raiders
Voyageur Cougars
7:00 PM65 - 44
*
Frederick Douglass Hurricanes
Detroit Westside Academy Panthers
4:00 PM83 - 51
*
Hale Eagles
Tawas Area Braves
7:15 PM72 - 61
Hamtramck Cosmos
Harper Woods Pioneers
7:30 PM56 - 69
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Washtenaw Christian Academy Wildcats
7:00 PM40 - 41
*
Ludington Orioles
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
7:30 PM -
Marshall Academy Griffons
Calhoun Christian Cougars
7:30 PM75 - 68
*
Morrice Orioles
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM50 - 63
*
Orchard View Cardinals
Manistee Chippewas
7:30 PM -
*
Perry Ramblers
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
7:30 PM54 - 38
*
Taylor Trillium Wildcats
Detroit University Prep Panthers
7:00 PM46 - 67
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Boyne Falls Loggers
7:00 PM -
January 26, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Communication Media Arts Pharaohs
Ecorse Red Raiders
5:00 PM -
*
Detroit Leadership Academy Cougars
Taylor Trillium Wildcats
1:00 PM -
*
43Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
12:01 AM -
*
Haslett Vikings
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
12:01 AM -
*
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars
Detroit Public Safety Academy Eagles
3:00 PM -
*
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
Frederick Douglass Hurricanes
7:00 PM45 - 54
*
Redford Thurston Eagles
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
7:00 PM64 - 48
January 28, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Plymouth Christian Eagles
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM -
January 29, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Riverside Academy West Wildcats
6:00 PM -
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM -
*
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:15 PM -
*
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
Livingston Christian Falcons
7:30 PM63 - 50
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM -
Hamtramck Cosmos
Ecorse Red Raiders
7:30 PM -
Harper Woods Pioneers
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
7:30 PM -
*
Landmark Academy Lakers
Flint Michigan School for the Deaf Tartars
7:00 PM -
*
Manistee Chippewas
Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM -
Melvindale ABT Gators
45Detroit Community Hurricanes
7:00 PM -
*
Michigan Math & Science Cougars
Hope of Detroit Academy
6:30 PM -
*
Old Redford Ravens
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM -
5River Rouge Panthers
Voyageur Cougars
7:00 PM -
*
Star International Falcons
Canton Preparatory Chargers
7:00 PM -
*
Taylor Prep Tigers
Taylor Trillium Wildcats
7:00 PM60 - 62
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Wolverine Wildcats
6:00 PM -
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Black River Rats
7:00 PM -
*
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
7:00 PM -
January 30, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Bay City Central Wolves
7:00 PM -
January 31, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
36Chandler Park Academy Eagles
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
7:00 PM -
*
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
6:30 PM -
*
Ferndale University Driving Eagles
Clawson Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
6:30 PM -
*
Romulus Eagles
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM -
February 1, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Clintondale Dragons
7:00 PM72 - 80
*
Arbor Preparatory Gators
Melvindale Cardinals
7:00 PM -
*
Athens Factoryville Christian Falcons
Calhoun Christian Cougars
7:00 PM49 - 59
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM -
*
Detroit University Prep Science & Math Cobras
Taylor Trillium Wildcats
7:00 PM -
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM60 - 30
Harper Woods Pioneers
Ecorse Red Raiders
7:30 PM -
*
Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy Cougars
Pansophia Academy Pumas
7:30 PM -
*
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
Leslie Black Hawks
7:30 PM43 - 58
*
Mackinaw City Comets
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM -
*
Madison Heights Madison Eagles
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM -
*
Manistee Chippewas
Ludington Orioles
7:30 PM31 - 51
*
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian Warriors
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
7:30 PM -
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Landmark Academy Lakers
8:30 PM43 - 31
5River Rouge Panthers
Hamtramck Cosmos
7:30 PM -
*
Rudolf Steiner Storm
Marshall Academy Griffons
7:30 PM -
Tawas Area Braves
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM -
*
Taylor Prep Tigers
45Detroit Community Hurricanes
7:30 PM -
*
Toledo Jones Leadership Academy (OH)
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM31 - 62
Voyageur Cougars
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
7:30 PM -
*
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:00 PM -
February 2, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
27East Kentwood Falcons
7:00 PM71 - 79
*
Southfield Christian Eagles
5River Rouge Panthers
5:30 PM64 - 83
*
10Ypsilanti Lincoln Railsplitters
1Benton Harbor Tigers
7:00 PM -
February 4, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
Hamtramck Cosmos
7:30 PM -
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Gladwin Flying G's
7:30 PM71 - 19
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Walled Lake Northern Knights
7:00 PM71 - 73
*
Rudyard Bulldogs
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM -
February 5, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM51 - 37
*
Battle Creek St Philip Tigers
Calhoun Christian Cougars
7:30 PM48 - 34
*
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM45 - 61
*
Cadillac Vikings
Manistee Chippewas
7:10 PM54 - 38
*
Canton Preparatory Chargers
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
6:30 PM54 - 68
*
Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Academy Chargers
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:00 PM -
*
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
Star International Falcons
6:30 PM28 - 49
*
45Detroit Community Hurricanes
Detroit University Prep Panthers
7:30 PM66 - 70
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
26Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM43 - 46
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
Hamtramck Cosmos
7:30 PM55 - 60
Ecorse Red Raiders
5River Rouge Panthers
7:00 PM42 - 74
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM76 - 69
*
Grand River Prep Titans
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
7:00 PM80 - 59
*
50Hanover-Horton Comets
Arbor Preparatory Gators
7:00 PM77 - 71
*
Landmark Academy Lakers
Burton St Thomas More Academy Crusaders
7:00 PM53 - 27
*
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
7:00 PM39 - 48
*
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
7:30 PM40 - 47
*
Oscoda Owls
Tawas Area Braves
7:30 PM53 - 37
*
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
6:30 PM58 - 35
*
Riverside Academy West Wildcats
Southfield Manoogian Cougars
6:30 PM48 - 41
*
Stephenson
Bark River Harris Broncos
6:00 PM48 - 46
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
7:00 PM14 - 68
Voyageur Cougars
Harper Woods Pioneers
7:30 PM30 - 53
February 6, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
Gaylord Blue Devils
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Mumford Mustangs
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
7:00 PM -
February 7, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
Star International Falcons
6:30 PM -
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Flint Michigan School for the Deaf Tartars
7:00 PM64 - 20
February 8, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Arbor Preparatory Gators
Summit Academy Dragons
7:00 PM -
*
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM -
*
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy Cougars
7:30 PM72 - 50
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
Ecorse Red Raiders
7:30 PM46 - 48
Detroit Leadership Academy Cougars
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM -
*
Grand River Prep Titans
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:00 PM -
Hamtramck Cosmos
Voyageur Cougars
7:30 PM40 - 36
*
Landmark Academy Lakers
New Life Christian Academy Knights
7:30 PM -
*
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
Lake Odessa Lakewood Vikings
7:30 PM -
*
Michigan Center Cardinals
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM51 - 38
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
Manistee Chippewas
7:30 PM -
5River Rouge Panthers
Harper Woods Pioneers
7:00 AM60 - 35
*
South Haven Rams
1Benton Harbor Tigers
7:00 PM59 - 73
Taylor Trillium Wildcats
45Detroit Community Hurricanes
7:00 PM58 - 63
*
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
Covert Bulldogs
7:30 PM -
*
Whittemore-Prescott Cardinals
Tawas Area Braves
7:30 PM -
February 9, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Chelsea Bulldogs
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
4:00 PM -
February 12, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Hillsdale Academy Colts
7:00 PM -
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
Cesar Chavez Academy Aztec Eagles
6:00 PM -
*
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish
Arbor Preparatory Gators
7:00 PM -
*
Burton Faith Lions
Landmark Academy Lakers
6:00 PM -
*
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM42 - 50
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM -
*
Covert Bulldogs
New Buffalo Bison
7:30 PM -
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
22Farmington Falcons
7:00 PM -
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
Melvindale ABT Gators
6:30 PM -
*
Eben Junction Superior Central Cougars
Stephenson
7:30 PM -
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM58 - 56
*
Hamtramck Cosmos
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
7:30 PM -
*
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM -
*
Hope of Detroit Academy
Westland Universal Learning Academy Blue Jays
6:30 PM -
*
Marshall Academy Griffons
Tekonsha Indians
7:30 PM -
*
Michigan Math & Science Cougars
Riverside Academy West Wildcats
6:30 PM2 - 0
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Alpena Wildcats
7:00 PM -
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
29Lake Orion Dragons
7:00 PM -
*
Troy Christian Leadership Academy
Livingston Christian Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
West Bloomfield Lakers
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
7:00 PM64 - 63
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Martin Clippers
7:00 PM -
*
Whitmore Lake
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
7:00 PM -
February 13, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Flint Michigan School for the Deaf Tartars
Landmark Academy Lakers
7:00 PM17 - 61
February 14, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM44 - 59
*
Davison Faith Baptist Eagles
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM56 - 74
*
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
Westland Universal Learning Academy Blue Jays
4:30 PM -
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
7:00 PM59 - 76
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Owosso Spring Vale Academy
7:30 PM51 - 42
Riverside Academy West Wildcats
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
7:00 PM -
February 15, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Rudolf Steiner Storm
7:30 PM40 - 37
*
Caseville Eagles
Bay City All Saints Cougars
7:30 PM -
*
Covert Bulldogs
Howardsville Christian School Eagles
7:00 PM -
Hamtramck Cosmos
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM63 - 50
Marshall Academy Griffons
Pansophia Academy Pumas
7:30 PM74 - 25
*
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
Manistee Chippewas
7:30 PM58 - 45
*
Orchard View Cardinals
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
7:30 PM51 - 65
*
Stockbridge Panthers
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
7:00 PM64 - 42
Taylor Trillium Wildcats
Arbor Preparatory Gators
7:00 PM67 - 65
*
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
Ellsworth Lancers
7:00 PM -
*
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:00 PM64 - 37
February 16, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Chelsea Bulldogs
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
4:00 PM -
5River Rouge Panthers
1Benton Harbor Tigers
8:00 PM62 - 72
February 18, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Detroit University Prep Panthers
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
7:00 PM -
*
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central Falcons
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM64 - 53
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Arbor Preparatory Gators
7:00 PM36 - 85
February 19, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Peck Pirates
7:30 PM30 - 48
*
Benzie Central Huskies
Manistee Chippewas
7:00 PM43 - 29
*
45Detroit Community Hurricanes
Dearborn Heights Robichaud Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
Allen Park Inter-City Baptist Chargers
7:30 PM69 - 102
*
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:30 PM40 - 38
*
Jackson Preparatory & Early College Falcons
Calhoun Christian Cougars
7:30 PM33 - 83
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM50 - 45
Landmark Academy Lakers
Auburn Hills Christian Cougars
7:30 PM36 - 46
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Plymouth Christian Eagles
7:00 PM43 - 78
Melvindale ABT Gators
Hamtramck Cosmos
7:00 PM26 - 65
*
Pansophia Academy Pumas
Burr Oak Bobcats
7:30 PM24 - 82
*
Southfield Bradford Bulldogs
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM64 - 48
*
Tawas Area Braves
Alcona Tigers
7:30 PM50 - 61
February 20, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM39 - 46
*
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
16New Haven Rockets
7:00 PM58 - 74
*
Gladwin Flying G's
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM -
February 21, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian Academy Eagles
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
5:30 PM20 - 60
*
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
Mt Clemens Battling Bathers
7:00 PM -
*
Ecorse Red Raiders
Wyandotte Roosevelt Bears
6:00 PM39 - 73
Frontier International Academy Knights
Detroit Universal Academy Eagles
6:30 PM75 - 64
*
19Roseville Panthers
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
7:00 PM -
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM68 - 64
February 22, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:00 PM41 - 54
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
7:30 PM -
1Benton Harbor Tigers
Arbor Preparatory Gators
7:30 PM84 - 72
*
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Zion Christian Mountaineers
7:15 PM52 - 49
*
Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Academy Chargers
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
6:00 PM69 - 87
Ecorse Red Raiders
5River Rouge Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
Hillsdale Hornets
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM57 - 51
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Rudolf Steiner Storm
7:30 PM42 - 54
*
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
Hamtramck Cosmos
7:00 PM48 - 50
*
Manistee Chippewas
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian Warriors
7:30 PM31 - 67
*
Marshall Academy Griffons
Climax-Scotts Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
7:30 PM69 - 59
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Alcona Tigers
7:30 PM60 - 42
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM -
*
Romulus Eagles
5River Rouge Panthers
7:00 PM48 - 75
March 14, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
25Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
Iron Mountain Mountaineers
Noon57 - 60
March 15, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
36Chandler Park Academy Eagles
5River Rouge Panthers
7:30 PM66 - 72
March 16, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Hudsonville Unity Christian Crusaders
5River Rouge Panthers
6:45 PM55 - 58