Greater Thumb Conference - West

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Reese Rockets10 - 1686 / 526514 - 51193 / 10051
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots10 - 1642 / 4391015 - 21016 / 6646
Bad Axe Hatchets6 - 5536 / 444210 - 6793 / 6751
Cass City Red Hawks6 - 5513 / 482211 - 6821 / 7253
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers4 - 7500 / 58338 - 8801 / 8443
Caro Tigers2 - 10491 / 61735 - 13739 / 9113
Vassar Vulcans1 - 10426 / 70393 - 14734 / 9781
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
North Branch Broncos
Caro Tigers
7:30 PM53 - 54
December 11, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Bad Axe Hatchets
Marlette Red Raiders
6:00 PM50 - 37
*
Reese Rockets
Yale Bulldogs
7:30 PM58 - 47
*
Sandusky Redskins
Cass City Red Hawks
7:30 PM -
*
Ubly Bearcats
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
7:30 PM42 - 52
*
Vassar Vulcans
Harbor Beach Pirates
7:30 PM40 - 59
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Caro Tigers
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM43 - 32
*
Cass City Red Hawks
Ubly Bearcats
7:30 PM39 - 42
*
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Brown City Green Devils
7:30 PM73 - 42
*
Harbor Beach Pirates
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
7:30 PM46 - 81
*
Marlette Red Raiders
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM41 - 57
*
North Branch Broncos
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM48 - 54
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Essexville Garber Dukes
Reese Rockets
7:30 PM65 - 73
December 18, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Marlette Red Raiders
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
7:30 PM25 - 56
*
Reese Rockets
Harbor Beach Pirates
7:30 PM53 - 55
*
Sandusky Redskins
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM51 - 57
*
Ubly Bearcats
Caro Tigers
7:30 PM34 - 36
*
Vassar Vulcans
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:30 PM50 - 51
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Caro Tigers
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM34 - 47
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Cass City Red Hawks
7:30 PM62 - 52
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
Reese Rockets
7:30 PM57 - 71
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Reese Rockets
71Lansing Eastern Quakers
3:30 PM55 - 63
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM66 - 72
*
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM49 - 61
January 8, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Harbor Beach Pirates
Caro Tigers
7:30 PM69 - 43
*
Marlette Red Raiders
Cass City Red Hawks
7:30 PM37 - 53
*
Sandusky Redskins
Reese Rockets
7:30 PM33 - 55
*
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
Ubly Bearcats
7:30 PM57 - 41
*
Vassar Vulcans
Brown City Green Devils
7:30 PM -
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Bad Axe Hatchets
Cass City Red Hawks
7:30 PM38 - 37
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Caro Tigers
7:30 PM52 - 29
Vassar Vulcans
Reese Rockets
7:30 PM53 - 70
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Ubly Bearcats
7:30 PM52 - 48
January 15, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Bad Axe Hatchets
Reese Rockets
7:30 PM56 - 61
Caro Tigers
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM46 - 47
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
Cass City Red Hawks
7:30 PM48 - 32
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Caro Tigers
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
7:30 PM37 - 66
Cass City Red Hawks
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM63 - 30
Reese Rockets
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
7:30 PM57 - 37
January 22, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Bad Axe Hatchets
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
7:30 PM46 - 22
Cass City Red Hawks
Caro Tigers
7:30 PM36 - 34
*
Reese Rockets
Carrollton Cavaliers
7:30 PM70 - 77
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM62 - 36
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Bad Axe Hatchets
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM53 - 21
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Bad Axe Hatchets
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM -
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
7:30 PM28 - 52
Reese Rockets
Caro Tigers
7:30 PM46 - 31
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
Cass City Red Hawks
8:00 PM34 - 46
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Bad Axe Hatchets
Caro Tigers
7:30 PM42 - 43
Cass City Red Hawks
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
7:30 PM53 - 37
Reese Rockets
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
7:30 PM47 - 58
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Reese Rockets
Cass City Red Hawks
7:30 PM55 - 42
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM42 - 41
Vassar Vulcans
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
7:30 PM53 - 63
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Caro Tigers
69Frankenmuth Eagles
7:30 PM30 - 54
*
Millington Cardinals
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM59 - 49
*
Sandusky Redskins
Cass City Red Hawks
7:30 PM38 - 53
February 5, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Caro Tigers
Brown City Green Devils
7:30 PM42 - 52
*
Cass City Red Hawks
Capac Chiefs
7:30 PM55 - 33
*
Harbor Beach Pirates
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
7:30 PM57 - 58
*
Swan Valley Vikings
Reese Rockets
7:30 PM66 - 72
*
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
43Bridgeport Bearcats
7:00 PM37 - 58
*
Vassar Vulcans
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM51 - 52
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Bad Axe Hatchets
Cass City Red Hawks
7:30 PM -
Caro Tigers
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
7:30 PM48 - 66
Cass City Red Hawks
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM51 - 39
Reese Rockets
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM75 - 55
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
7:30 PM16 - 80
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Cass City Red Hawks
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
7:30 PM40 - 66
Reese Rockets
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM57 - 43
Vassar Vulcans
Caro Tigers
7:30 PM38 - 65
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Reese Rockets
7:30 PM47 - 75
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
Caro Tigers
7:30 PM56 - 44
Vassar Vulcans
Cass City Red Hawks
7:30 PM40 - 58
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Caro Tigers
Cass City Red Hawks
7:30 PM33 - 49
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM45 - 59
Vassar Vulcans
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
7:30 PM22 - 76
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Caro Tigers
Reese Rockets
7:30 PM47 - 72
*
Cass City Red Hawks
Harbor Beach Pirates
7:30 PM62 - 59
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
7:30 PM59 - 41
Vassar Vulcans
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM31 - 72
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Bad Axe Hatchets
Ubly Bearcats
7:30 PM35 - 46
*
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM13 - 61
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
29Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM -
*
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Marlette Red Raiders
6:00 PM -
*
Montrose Rams
Cass City Red Hawks
7:30 PM -
*
Reese Rockets
Bay City Central Wolves
7:00 PM71 - 73
*
Ubly Bearcats
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM -
*
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM63 - 39
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Bad Axe Hatchets
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
7:00 PM -
Cass City Red Hawks
Reese Rockets
7:30 PM -
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM -
March 2, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Capac Chiefs
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
7:30 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Flint Kearsley Hornets
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM -
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Caro Tigers
7:30 PM -
*
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
Clio Mustangs
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Brown City Green Devils
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
7:00 PM -
*
Capac Chiefs
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM -
*
Caro Tigers
Marlette Red Raiders
6:00 PM -
*
Cass City Red Hawks
Saginaw Nouvel Panthers
7:30 PM -
*
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM -
*
Harbor Beach Pirates
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM -
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:00 PM -
*
Harbor Beach Pirates
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
6:00 PM -
*
Reese Rockets
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM -
*
Vassar Vulcans
1Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM -