Greater Thumb Conference - East

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Sandusky Redskins10 - 2595 / 474113 - 91017 / 9722
Harbor Beach Pirates9 - 2610 / 466212 - 71051 / 9163
Ubly Bearcats8 - 4558 / 489111 - 9903 / 8462
Brown City Green Devils7 - 4581 / 52649 - 11970 / 10111
Memphis Yellowjackets3 - 8494 / 559210 - 10963 / 9223
Marlette Red Raiders2 - 10466 / 60142 - 18738 / 10006
Capac Chiefs1 - 10421 / 610102 - 17750 / 106113
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Capac Chiefs
Armada Tigers
7:30 PM38 - 53
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:30 PM30 - 60
December 11, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Bad Axe Hatchets
Marlette Red Raiders
6:00 PM50 - 37
*
Brown City Green Devils
Almont Raiders
7:30 PM37 - 55
*
Sandusky Redskins
Cass City Red Hawks
7:30 PM -
*
Ubly Bearcats
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
7:30 PM42 - 52
*
Vassar Vulcans
Harbor Beach Pirates
7:30 PM40 - 59
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Caro Tigers
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM43 - 32
*
Cass City Red Hawks
Ubly Bearcats
7:30 PM39 - 42
*
Deckerville Eagles
Capac Chiefs
8:00 PM60 - 53
*
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Brown City Green Devils
7:30 PM73 - 42
*
Harbor Beach Pirates
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
7:30 PM46 - 81
*
Marlette Red Raiders
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM41 - 57
*
New Life Christian Academy Knights
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:00 PM19 - 63
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Capac Chiefs
6:00 PM37 - 41
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Almont Raiders
Capac Chiefs
7:30 PM72 - 31
December 18, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Brown City Green Devils
Yale Bulldogs
7:30 PM29 - 50
*
Marlette Red Raiders
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
7:30 PM25 - 56
*
Reese Rockets
Harbor Beach Pirates
7:30 PM53 - 55
*
Sandusky Redskins
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM51 - 57
*
Ubly Bearcats
Caro Tigers
7:30 PM34 - 36
*
Vassar Vulcans
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:30 PM50 - 51
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Marlette Red Raiders
Harbor Beach Pirates
7:30 PM44 - 66
Memphis Yellowjackets
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM47 - 64
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Memphis Yellowjackets
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
7:00 PM55 - 68
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Capac Chiefs
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
12:30 PM52 - 59
*
Memphis Yellowjackets
Algonac Muskrats
5:00 PM70 - 27
*
Memphis Yellowjackets
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
12:01 AM0 - 34
December 30, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Richmond Blue Devils
Sandusky Redskins
12:01 AM -
*
Roscommon Bucks
Marlette Red Raiders
2:00 PM35 - 26
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Brown City Green Devils
95Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM41 - 64
January 8, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:30 PM47 - 66
*
Deckerville Eagles
Brown City Green Devils
7:30 PM51 - 48
*
Harbor Beach Pirates
Caro Tigers
7:30 PM69 - 43
*
Marlette Red Raiders
Cass City Red Hawks
7:30 PM37 - 53
*
Sandusky Redskins
Reese Rockets
7:30 PM33 - 55
*
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
Ubly Bearcats
7:30 PM57 - 41
*
Vassar Vulcans
Brown City Green Devils
7:30 PM -
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Brown City Green Devils
Harbor Beach Pirates
7:30 PM56 - 77
Marlette Red Raiders
Capac Chiefs
7:30 PM43 - 56
Ubly Bearcats
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:30 PM52 - 41
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Ubly Bearcats
7:30 PM52 - 48
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Armada Tigers
Marlette Red Raiders
7:30 PM54 - 31
January 15, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Brown City Green Devils
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:30 PM46 - 38
Capac Chiefs
Ubly Bearcats
7:30 PM40 - 63
Sandusky Redskins
Harbor Beach Pirates
7:30 PM42 - 49
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Harbor Beach Pirates
Ubly Bearcats
7:30 PM42 - 44
Memphis Yellowjackets
Marlette Red Raiders
6:00 PM42 - 44
Sandusky Redskins
Capac Chiefs
7:30 PM62 - 43
January 22, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Brown City Green Devils
Marlette Red Raiders
6:00 PM41 - 31
Capac Chiefs
Harbor Beach Pirates
7:30 PM37 - 71
Sandusky Redskins
Ubly Bearcats
7:30 PM36 - 19
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Marlette Red Raiders
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM32 - 44
Memphis Yellowjackets
Capac Chiefs
7:30 PM60 - 40
Ubly Bearcats
Brown City Green Devils
7:30 PM58 - 43
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Richmond Blue Devils
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM68 - 38
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Brown City Green Devils
Capac Chiefs
7:30 PM67 - 30
Harbor Beach Pirates
Marlette Red Raiders
6:00 PM53 - 28
Sandusky Redskins
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:30 PM61 - 46
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Brown City Green Devils
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM52 - 53
Harbor Beach Pirates
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:30 PM58 - 37
Ubly Bearcats
Marlette Red Raiders
6:00 PM55 - 53
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Sandusky Redskins
Cass City Red Hawks
7:30 PM38 - 53
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Peck Pirates
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:00 PM31 - 45
February 5, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Caro Tigers
Brown City Green Devils
7:30 PM42 - 52
*
Cass City Red Hawks
Capac Chiefs
7:30 PM55 - 33
*
Harbor Beach Pirates
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
7:30 PM57 - 58
*
Vassar Vulcans
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM51 - 52
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Capac Chiefs
Marlette Red Raiders
6:00 PM34 - 40
Harbor Beach Pirates
Brown City Green Devils
7:30 PM67 - 41
Memphis Yellowjackets
Ubly Bearcats
7:00 AM31 - 53
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Ubly Bearcats
7:30 PM29 - 57
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Harbor Beach Pirates
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM17 - 50
Memphis Yellowjackets
Brown City Green Devils
7:30 PM51 - 61
Ubly Bearcats
Capac Chiefs
7:30 PM55 - 26
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Capac Chiefs
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM39 - 46
Marlette Red Raiders
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:30 PM39 - 53
Ubly Bearcats
Harbor Beach Pirates
7:30 PM52 - 55
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Harbor Beach Pirates
Capac Chiefs
7:30 PM55 - 35
Marlette Red Raiders
Brown City Green Devils
7:30 PM45 - 61
Ubly Bearcats
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM -
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Brown City Green Devils
Ubly Bearcats
7:30 PM54 - 31
Capac Chiefs
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:30 PM41 - 48
*
Cass City Red Hawks
Harbor Beach Pirates
7:30 PM62 - 59
Sandusky Redskins
Marlette Red Raiders
6:00 PM53 - 38
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Bad Axe Hatchets
Ubly Bearcats
7:30 PM35 - 46
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Yale Bulldogs
Memphis Yellowjackets
4:30 PM -
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Capac Chiefs
Brown City Green Devils
7:00 PM -
*
Capac Chiefs
Yale Bulldogs
7:30 PM -
*
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Marlette Red Raiders
6:00 PM -
*
Ubly Bearcats
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM -
*
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM63 - 39
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Marlette Red Raiders
Ubly Bearcats
7:30 PM29 - 43
Memphis Yellowjackets
Harbor Beach Pirates
7:30 PM -
Sandusky Redskins
Brown City Green Devils
7:30 PM45 - 59
March 2, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Capac Chiefs
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
7:30 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Brown City Green Devils
Peck Pirates
7:30 PM -
*
Clintondale Dragons
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:00 PM -
Ubly Bearcats
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM33 - 39
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Brown City Green Devils
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
7:00 PM36 - 60
*
Capac Chiefs
Vassar Vulcans
7:30 PM50 - 68
*
Caro Tigers
Marlette Red Raiders
6:00 PM44 - 41
*
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
Sandusky Redskins
7:30 PM55 - 35
*
Harbor Beach Pirates
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM52 - 64
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Capac Chiefs
Brown City Green Devils
7:00 PM31 - 47
*
Harbor Beach Pirates
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
6:00 PM44 - 49
*
Marlette Red Raiders
Sandusky Redskins
6:00 PM34 - 50
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Landmark Academy Lakers
Sandusky Redskins
6:00 PM19 - 54
*
Memphis Yellowjackets
Brown City Green Devils
7:00 PM59 - 57
*
Ubly Bearcats
Bad Axe Hatchets
8:00 PM35 - 57
March 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Memphis Yellowjackets
Sandusky Redskins
7:00 PM -