Genesee Area Conference - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Mt Morris Panthers3 - 0171 / 12836 - 5604 / 5721
Durand Railroaders1 - 1106 / 9516 - 10732 / 7721
Montrose Rams1 - 1103 / 10112 - 8418 / 5082
5Flint Beecher Bucs0 - 00 / 0017 - 11270 / 82516
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons0 - 3120 / 17631 - 8321 / 4665
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
February 8, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Clio Mustangs
7:00 PM32 - 55
February 9, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
5Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM42 - 78
*
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM50 - 24
February 10, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Webberville Spartans
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM61 - 46
February 11, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
5Flint Beecher Bucs
1Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM63 - 78
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Imlay City Spartans
7:30 PM63 - 73
February 12, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM45 - 55
*
Chesaning Indians
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM53 - 51
*
Montrose Rams
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM28 - 39
February 13, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
19Ferndale Eagles
5Flint Beecher Bucs
2:00 PM68 - 73
*
Montrose Rams
Vassar Vulcans
3:00 PM16 - 49
February 15, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Imlay City Spartans
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM93 - 77
February 17, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
5Flint Beecher Bucs
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM80 - 43
*
Flint Kearsley Hornets
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM66 - 47
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM48 - 65
February 18, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
The New Standard Academy
5Flint Beecher Bucs
7:30 PM38 - 80
February 19, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Durand Railroaders
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM61 - 26
*
Montrose Rams
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:30 PM59 - 30
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM47 - 43
February 22, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM61 - 28
February 23, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
5Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM33 - 77
February 24, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Durand Railroaders
Owosso
7:00 PM48 - 30
February 25, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
5Flint Beecher Bucs
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM69 - 39
*
Morrice Orioles
Durand Railroaders
7:30 PM52 - 36
February 26, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Montrose Rams
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM32 - 39
February 27, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
5Flint Beecher Bucs
11Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
3:00 PM65 - 63
*
Portland Red Raiders
Durand Railroaders
1:00 PM73 - 45
March 1, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Durand Railroaders
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM29 - 38
March 2, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chesaning Indians
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM59 - 42
*
Durand Railroaders
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM47 - 35
March 4, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
Durand Railroaders
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM56 - 35
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Memphis Yellowjackets
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM38 - 41
*
Chesaning Indians
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM50 - 46
*
5Flint Beecher Bucs
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM84 - 58
March 6, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
5Flint Beecher Bucs
31Goodrich Martians
2:30 PM84 - 54
March 9, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM37 - 48
*
55Flint Powers Chargers
5Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM44 - 63
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM35 - 67
March 10, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM -
Mt Morris Panthers
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM55 - 39
March 12, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
Durand Railroaders
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM50 - 60
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM46 - 64
March 13, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Millington Cardinals
1:30 PM -
March 15, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM -
*
Durand Railroaders
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM -
March 16, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
5Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM -
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM -
*
Webberville Spartans
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM -
March 17, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM45 - 78
March 18, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM51 - 70
March 19, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Montrose Rams
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM36 - 46
Mt Morris Panthers
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM56 - 39
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM55 - 35
March 23, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
5Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM0 - 2
*
Durand Railroaders
Owosso
5:30 PM62 - 36
*
Montrose Rams
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM39 - 50
*
North Branch Broncos
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM44 - 50
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Marlette Red Raiders
7:00 PM0 - 1
March 25, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Durand Railroaders
56Corunna Cavaliers
5:30 PM47 - 65
*
5Flint Beecher Bucs
Millington Cardinals
7:00 PM88 - 40
*
Mt Morris Panthers
55Flint Powers Chargers
5:30 PM50 - 75
March 30, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
5Flint Beecher Bucs
Marlette Red Raiders
7:00 PM82 - 40
April 1, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Reese Rockets
5Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM58 - 89
April 6, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
5Flint Beecher Bucs
83Loyola Bulldogs
5:30 PM71 - 46
April 8, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
57Hanover-Horton Comets
5Flint Beecher Bucs
10:00 AM34 - 47
April 10, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
5Flint Beecher Bucs
24Iron Mountain Mountaineers
3:00 PM75 - 47