Genesee Area Conference - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Durand Railroaders5 - 1340 / 282512 - 91070 / 10801
Mt Morris Panthers4 - 2332 / 29016 - 151002 / 12363
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons3 - 3270 / 25814 - 15789 / 9604
3Flint Beecher Bucs0 - 00 / 0020 - 21700 / 10122
Montrose Rams0 - 6252 / 36462 - 17852 / 11782
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Montrose Rams
Birch Run Panthers
7:00 PM49 - 55
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
82Clio Mustangs
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM87 - 58
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM28 - 51
December 11, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Durand Railroaders
Algonac Muskrats
7:00 PM52 - 35
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Montrose Rams
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM -
Mt Morris Panthers
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM53 - 42
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Imlay City Spartans
6:00 PM32 - 39
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
34Ferndale Eagles
7:00 PM55 - 66
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Capac Chiefs
6:00 PM37 - 41
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM64 - 52
*
Durand Railroaders
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM33 - 63
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
Burton Atherton Wolverines
7:00 PM87 - 32
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM44 - 47
December 18, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Montrose Rams
Davison Cardinals
7:00 PM38 - 60
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
North Branch Broncos
7:00 PM27 - 41
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Durand Railroaders
81Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM33 - 60
Montrose Rams
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM41 - 47
*
Morrice Orioles
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM21 - 88
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM34 - 59
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
13Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
3:00 PM60 - 55
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Corunna Cavaliers
1:45 PM30 - 64
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
10Benton Harbor Tigers
5:30 PM76 - 62
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Durand Railroaders
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM45 - 59
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM -
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM38 - 73
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM37 - 50
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM54 - 33
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
81Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM37 - 59
*
81Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM -
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM47 - 44
*
Chesaning Indians
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM59 - 40
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM71 - 55
*
Montrose Rams
81Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM34 - 65
*
Mt Morris Panthers
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM54 - 67
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chesaning Indians
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM -
Durand Railroaders
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM -
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Durand Railroaders
5:30 PM54 - 60
*
81Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM56 - 46
*
Webberville Spartans
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM50 - 76
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM28 - 68
Montrose Rams
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM49 - 73
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM47 - 65
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Byron Area Eagles
5:30 PM44 - 39
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Durand Railroaders
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:00 PM61 - 40
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
1Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
7:30 PM70 - 61
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Durand Railroaders
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM60 - 57
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM48 - 32
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM86 - 42
*
Montrose Rams
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM51 - 65
Mt Morris Panthers
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM42 - 46
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM48 - 33
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Burton Atherton Wolverines
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM28 - 84
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM70 - 57
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM89 - 45
Mt Morris Panthers
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM86 - 57
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM53 - 44
*
81Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM59 - 29
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM42 - 58
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM23 - 72
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:30 PM58 - 53
February 6, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Montrose Rams
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM38 - 65
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burton Bendle Tigers
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM45 - 93
*
Byron Area Eagles
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM61 - 48
*
Chesaning Indians
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM44 - 45
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
81Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM37 - 62
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM87 - 65
Montrose Rams
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM38 - 44
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM42 - 50
*
81Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM63 - 44
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Durand Railroaders
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM66 - 54
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM74 - 48
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM48 - 28
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM -
*
81Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM -
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM42 - 50
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM -
*
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
Durand Railroaders
5:30 PM48 - 61
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM76 - 53
February 20, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM -
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM46 - 88
*
Chesaning Indians
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM -
Durand Railroaders
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM39 - 34
*
Montrose Rams
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM55 - 68
*
Mt Morris Panthers
81Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM49 - 69
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Genesee Wolves
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM47 - 54
*
Morrice Orioles
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM77 - 71
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Birch Run Panthers
7:00 PM39 - 69
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Montrose Rams
Cass City Red Hawks
7:30 PM -
February 27, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Durand Railroaders
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM66 - 35
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM74 - 52
*
Chesaning Indians
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM48 - 55
Durand Railroaders
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM -
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
2Grand Blanc Bobcats
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM62 - 55
*
Montrose Rams
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM -
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Caro Tigers
7:30 PM55 - 62
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM71 - 39
March 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Durand Railroaders
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
7:00 PM64 - 62
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Durand Railroaders
81Ovid-Elsie Marauders
5:30 PM35 - 60
*
Reese Rockets
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM96 - 45
*
Vassar Vulcans
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM39 - 74
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
5:30 PM98 - 48
*
Mt Morris Panthers
99Frankenmuth Eagles
5:30 PM27 - 76
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM65 - 75
March 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burton Bendle Tigers
3Flint Beecher Bucs
6:00 PM -