Genesee Area Conference - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
3Flint Beecher Bucs6 - 0427 / 275617 - 11375 / 9615
Mt Morris Panthers6 - 0403 / 26969 - 4874 / 6882
32Goodrich Martians4 - 2347 / 335114 - 61297 / 11394
Durand Railroaders2 - 3264 / 29413 - 11645 / 8091
Corunna Cavaliers2 - 4349 / 356110 - 6916 / 8451
Montrose Rams2 - 4286 / 33313 - 13679 / 9381
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons1 - 4231 / 28821 - 16715 / 10175
Lake Fenton Blue Devils0 - 6251 / 40862 - 11618 / 8271
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
November 26, 2018 - MondayTimeScore
*
32Goodrich Martians
Burton Atherton Wolverines
7:00 PM65 - 51
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
November 27, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Corunna Cavaliers
St Johns Redwings
7:00 PM50 - 56
*
17Renaissance Phoenix
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM74 - 77
*
17Renaissance Phoenix
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM74 - 77
November 30, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Algonac Muskrats
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM46 - 58
*
Flint Jaguars
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM45 - 85
*
Holly Bronchos
32Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM55 - 79
*
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM38 - 52
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM40 - 42
December 1, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Ferndale Eagles
3Flint Beecher Bucs
6:30 PM55 - 78
December 4, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Birch Run Panthers
Mt Morris Panthers
7:30 PM38 - 57
*
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
32Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM43 - 64
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Flint Kearsley Hornets
7:00 PM31 - 68
December 5, 2018 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Durand Railroaders
Capac Chiefs
7:30 PM42 - 67
December 7, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM88 - 48
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM71 - 56
December 8, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Rogers Rams
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM70 - 77
December 10, 2018 - MondayTimeScore
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Burton Atherton Wolverines
7:00 PM78 - 74
December 11, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM61 - 45
Corunna Cavaliers
32Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM50 - 58
Durand Railroaders
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM53 - 43
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM47 - 64
December 14, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burton Bendle Tigers
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM54 - 42
*
Corunna Cavaliers
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM66 - 55
Durand Railroaders
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM50 - 62
3Flint Beecher Bucs
32Goodrich Martians
7:30 PM73 - 59
*
Montrose Rams
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM36 - 66
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM22 - 69
December 18, 2018 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chesaning Indians
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM68 - 22
Mt Morris Panthers
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM74 - 57
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM55 - 34
December 20, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Montrose Rams
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
7:30 PM56 - 41
December 21, 2018 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burton Bendle Tigers
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM -
*
32Goodrich Martians
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM60 - 69
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM28 - 82
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Lakers
7:30 PM33 - 66
December 27, 2018 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
7:30 PM -
*
7Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:30 PM50 - 57
*
Flint Powers Chargers
32Goodrich Martians
2:30 PM53 - 61
*
32Goodrich Martians
Flint Powers Chargers
2:30 PM -
December 29, 2018 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
32Goodrich Martians
Frederick Douglass Hurricanes
5:15 PM65 - 55
*
Reese Rockets
Corunna Cavaliers
7:30 PM -
*
19Roseville Panthers
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM -
January 4, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Corunna Cavaliers
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM66 - 48
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM56 - 45
*
32Goodrich Martians
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:30 PM75 - 79
*
Morrice Orioles
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM -
January 5, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Denby Tars
3Flint Beecher Bucs
3:30 PM -
January 8, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard Fighting Irish
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM -
*
Bath Bees
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM70 - 63
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM57 - 47
*
Byron Area Eagles
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM58 - 40
*
Durand Railroaders
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM28 - 48
*
Webberville Spartans
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM61 - 39
January 10, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Chesaning Indians
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM62 - 42
Mt Morris Panthers
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM57 - 43
*
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM54 - 33
January 11, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Corunna Cavaliers
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM68 - 51
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM37 - 79
*
32Goodrich Martians
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM82 - 58
January 14, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Detroit Osborn Knights
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM51 - 85
January 15, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bay City John Glenn Bobcats
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM33 - 52
*
Durand Railroaders
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Montrose Rams
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM20 - 66
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM70 - 75
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM27 - 48
January 18, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM61 - 49
3Flint Beecher Bucs
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM85 - 57
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
32Goodrich Martians
7:30 PM48 - 57
Montrose Rams
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM56 - 47
*
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM -
January 19, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
5River Rouge Panthers
3Flint Beecher Bucs
8:30 PM -
January 21, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Corunna Cavaliers
Detroit Public Safety Academy Eagles
12:30 PM68 - 51
January 22, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM74 - 46
January 24, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM46 - 79
*
Durand Railroaders
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM40 - 61
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM50 - 40
January 25, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burton Bendle Tigers
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM60 - 91
32Goodrich Martians
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM62 - 59
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM45 - 59
January 26, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
6Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
3Flint Beecher Bucs
3:30 PM70 - 69
January 29, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
11Grand Blanc Bobcats
7:00 PM81 - 69
*
32Goodrich Martians
Almont Raiders
7:00 PM57 - 39
*
Montrose Rams
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Mt Morris Panthers
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM -
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM -
February 1, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM61 - 45
32Goodrich Martians
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM56 - 59
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM56 - 58
Mt Morris Panthers
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM81 - 48
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM49 - 48
*
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM67 - 45
February 4, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Montrose Rams
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM48 - 57
February 5, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM45 - 61
*
46Davison Cardinals
32Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM64 - 61
*
Durand Railroaders
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM40 - 58
*
Montrose Rams
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM33 - 62
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM34 - 63
February 7, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Durand Railroaders
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM53 - 64
Montrose Rams
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM37 - 66
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM45 - 62
February 8, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Corunna Cavaliers
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM64 - 61
3Flint Beecher Bucs
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM68 - 38
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
32Goodrich Martians
7:30 PM79 - 74
February 11, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Imlay City Spartans
32Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM55 - 67
February 12, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM -
*
Chesaning Indians
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
Holly Bronchos
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:30 PM -
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM -
February 15, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burton Bendle Tigers
32Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM57 - 74
Durand Railroaders
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM66 - 52
*
3Flint Beecher Bucs
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM81 - 57
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM40 - 78
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM66 - 69
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM58 - 71
February 19, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Clio Mustangs
32Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM47 - 66
*
Corunna Cavaliers
Owosso
7:30 PM43 - 41
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM50 - 45
February 21, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Chesaning Indians
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM62 - 53
Montrose Rams
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM58 - 47
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM72 - 74
February 22, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Corunna Cavaliers
3Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM37 - 60
32Goodrich Martians
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM55 - 46