Genesee Area Conference - Blue

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
66Burton Bendle Tigers5 - 0400 / 26959 - 1762 / 5514
Webberville Spartans4 - 1403 / 30046 - 3638 / 5573
Dryden Cardinals2 - 0116 / 10227 - 2502 / 4284
Flint Hamady Hawks2 - 3312 / 35412 - 6493 / 5701
Burton Bentley Bulldogs2 - 4327 / 36423 - 6491 / 5491
Burton Atherton Wolverines1 - 4289 / 38631 - 7421 / 6244
Morrice Orioles1 - 4264 / 32742 - 7431 / 5952
New Lothrop Hornets0 - 00 / 008 - 1509 / 3472
Byron Area Eagles0 - 00 / 004 - 4377 / 4201
Genesee Wolves0 - 150 / 5912 - 6366 / 4736
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Holly Bronchos
7:00 PM23 - 67
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bath Bees
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM38 - 55
*
Bay City All Saints Cougars
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM58 - 66
*
Flint Jaguars
66Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM74 - 84
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM28 - 51
*
Stockbridge Panthers
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM73 - 64
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM41 - 61
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Armada Tigers
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM45 - 54
*
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM46 - 78
*
Genesee Wolves
Owendale-Gagetown Bulldogs
7:15 PM65 - 39
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM54 - 49
December 15, 2019 - SundayTimeScore
*
66Burton Bendle Tigers
The New Standard Academy
7:00 PM80 - 31
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Dryden Cardinals
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM65 - 78
*
Waterford Kettering Captains
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM40 - 44
*
Byron Area Eagles
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM64 - 52
*
Durand Railroaders
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM33 - 63
*
1Flint Beecher Bucs
Burton Atherton Wolverines
7:00 PM87 - 32
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM68 - 63
Webberville Spartans
66Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM74 - 75
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM49 - 87
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM40 - 57
*
Byron Area Eagles
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM44 - 52
Flint Hamady Hawks
66Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM41 - 79
*
Morrice Orioles
1Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM21 - 88
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM34 - 59
*
Peck Pirates
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM58 - 31
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Dryden Cardinals
7:15 PM52 - 57
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Dryden Cardinals
6:00 PM -
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM51 - 49
66Burton Bendle Tigers
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM62 - 42
Flint Hamady Hawks
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM67 - 81
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM37 - 50
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM54 - 33
January 8, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Flint Jaguars
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM76 - 61
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM47 - 44
*
1Flint Beecher Bucs
66Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM71 - 55
Flint Hamady Hawks
Burton Atherton Wolverines
7:00 PM78 - 62
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM61 - 57
*
Genesee Wolves
Deckerville Eagles
7:30 PM58 - 59
*
Kingston Cardinals
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM52 - 51
*
Mt Morris Panthers
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM54 - 67
Webberville Spartans
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM77 - 53
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Webberville Spartans
Ashley Bears
7:30 PM -
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM67 - 59
Byron Area Eagles
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM -
*
Deckerville Eagles
Dryden Cardinals
7:00 PM42 - 62
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Burton Atherton Wolverines
7:00 PM73 - 54
*
Genesee Wolves
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM24 - 64
Morrice Orioles
66Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM50 - 85
*
Webberville Spartans
1Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM50 - 76
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM65 - 73
*
66Burton Bendle Tigers
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM68 - 50
*
Byron Area Eagles
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM -
Dryden Cardinals
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM59 - 50
Morrice Orioles
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM56 - 84
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM40 - 47
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM54 - 57
*
Webberville Spartans
Dansville Aggies
7:00 PM57 - 55
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM42 - 82
*
59Clio Mustangs
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM72 - 57
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM82 - 21
*
Flint Kearsley Hornets
66Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM56 - 75
*
Mayville Wildcats
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM44 - 56
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM -
*
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM56 - 43
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
66Burton Bendle Tigers
Burton Atherton Wolverines
7:00 PM99 - 62
*
Dryden Cardinals
Peck Pirates
7:30 PM47 - 37
*
1Flint Beecher Bucs
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM86 - 42
Flint Hamady Hawks
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM67 - 65
*
Genesee Wolves
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM51 - 54
*
Montrose Rams
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM51 - 65
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM48 - 33
*
Webberville Spartans
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM64 - 53
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Ashley Bears
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM26 - 69
*
Flint Jaguars
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
Morrice Orioles
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
7:00 PM32 - 65
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM -
66Burton Bendle Tigers
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM -
*
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
New Lothrop Hornets
5:30 PM -
*
Dryden Cardinals
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
7:30 PM -
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM -
Morrice Orioles
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
66Burton Bendle Tigers
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
*
Chesaning Indians
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
1Flint Beecher Bucs
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM -
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM -
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM -
Webberville Spartans
Burton Atherton Wolverines
7:00 PM -
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
66Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Fowlerville Gladiators
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM -
*
Genesee Wolves
Caseville Eagles
6:00 PM -
Morrice Orioles
Burton Atherton Wolverines
7:00 PM -
Webberville Spartans
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
February 6, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Montrose Rams
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM -
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
*
66Burton Bendle Tigers
1Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM -
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM -
*
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM -
*
Byron Area Eagles
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
Genesee Wolves
Peck Pirates
7:30 PM -
*
Morrice Orioles
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM -
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM -
66Burton Bendle Tigers
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM -
*
Dryden Cardinals
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM -
*
1Flint Beecher Bucs
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM -
Flint Hamady Hawks
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
Genesee Wolves
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM -
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM -
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Burton Atherton Wolverines
7:00 PM -
*
Deckerville Eagles
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM -
*
Dryden Cardinals
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM -
*
Durand Railroaders
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
1Flint Beecher Bucs
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
66Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM -
Webberville Spartans
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM -
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM -
*
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
66Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Dryden Cardinals
Deckerville Eagles
7:30 PM -
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
Frankenmuth Eagles
7:30 PM -
*
Kingston Cardinals
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM -
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Burton Atherton Wolverines
66Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
1Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM -
Byron Area Eagles
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM -
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM -
Genesee Wolves
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM -
Morrice Orioles
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM -
*
Genesee Wolves
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM -
*
Morrice Orioles
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Almont Raiders
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM -
*
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:00 PM -
66Burton Bendle Tigers
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Genesee Wolves
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
7:30 PM -
*
Morrice Orioles
Ashley Bears
7:30 PM -
*
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Flint Jaguars
Burton Atherton Wolverines
7:00 PM -
*
Mayville Wildcats
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM -
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM -
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Peck Pirates
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM -
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Akron-Fairgrove Vikings
Morrice Orioles
7:30 PM -
*
66Burton Bendle Tigers
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:30 PM -
Dryden Cardinals
New Lothrop Hornets
7:30 PM -
March 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Birch Run Panthers
7:00 PM -