Genesee Area Conference - Blue

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Webberville Spartans5 - 0319 / 196514 - 21032 / 7441
Burton Bendle Tigers3 - 1305 / 19819 - 4847 / 7764
Morrice Orioles2 - 3226 / 24825 - 7584 / 6074
Dryden Cardinals1 - 067 / 25112 - 3835 / 6351
New Lothrop Hornets1 - 1102 / 10018 - 7647 / 6701
Genesee Wolves1 - 195 / 13413 - 7484 / 5982
Burton Atherton Wolverines1 - 2116 / 16511 - 3151 / 2152
Byron Area Eagles1 - 3137 / 23012 - 15608 / 9481
Flint Hamady Hawks0 - 157 / 7612 - 10528 / 6531
Burton Bentley Bulldogs0 - 3155 / 20732 - 11548 / 7721
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
February 8, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Dryden Cardinals
Almont Raiders
5:00 PM71 - 80
February 9, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
5Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM42 - 78
*
Carsonville-Port Sanilac
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM23 - 72
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM38 - 36
*
Tawas Area Braves
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM53 - 46
February 10, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
Burton Bendle Tigers
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM82 - 34
*
Webberville Spartans
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM61 - 46
February 11, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
Byron Area Eagles
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM25 - 68
Morrice Orioles
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM39 - 81
February 12, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM45 - 55
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:00 PM36 - 38
*
Mayville Wildcats
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM30 - 61
*
Montrose Rams
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM28 - 39
*
Peck Pirates
Genesee Wolves
7:00 PM61 - 48
February 13, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
58Bridgeport Bearcats
3:00 PM40 - 46
February 15, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM45 - 60
*
Flint Jaguars
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM50 - 47
February 17, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
5Flint Beecher Bucs
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM80 - 43
*
Genesee Wolves
Kinde-North Huron Warriors
7:30 PM43 - 78
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM48 - 65
Webberville Spartans
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM60 - 37
February 18, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
Morrice Orioles
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM62 - 32
February 19, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Morrice Orioles
7:30 PM32 - 51
Burton Bendle Tigers
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM76 - 57
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM40 - 73
Dryden Cardinals
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM67 - 25
*
Durand Railroaders
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM61 - 26
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM63 - 64
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM47 - 43
February 20, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Fulton Pirates
3:30 PM19 - 61
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
New Lothrop Hornets
5:30 PM72 - 46
Webberville Spartans
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM63 - 39
February 23, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM63 - 73
*
Dryden Cardinals
Peck Pirates
8:00 PM44 - 33
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
5Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM33 - 77
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM63 - 71
*
Genesee Wolves
Deckerville Eagles
7:30 PM40 - 54
*
Morrice Orioles
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:00 PM44 - 56
February 24, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM26 - 44
*
Flushing Raiders
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM41 - 35
*
91Oscoda Owls
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
5:30 PM86 - 36
*
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM57 - 63
February 25, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Morrice Orioles
Durand Railroaders
7:30 PM52 - 36
February 26, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
Burton Bendle Tigers
Webberville Spartans
7:30 PM66 - 68
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Burton Atherton Wolverines
7:00 PM54 - 55
*
Byron Area Eagles
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM23 - 57
*
Genesee Wolves
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM46 - 34
*
Kingston Cardinals
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM51 - 64
*
Livingston Christian Falcons
Morrice Orioles
7:30 PM37 - 58
*
The New Standard Academy
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM64 - 78
February 27, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Webberville Spartans
Tawas Area Braves
5:30 PM73 - 41
March 1, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Dansville Aggies
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM51 - 50
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM45 - 58
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM78 - 52
March 2, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM29 - 60
*
Burton Bendle Tigers
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM39 - 62
*
Dryden Cardinals
Deckerville Eagles
7:30 PM75 - 44
*
Durand Railroaders
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM47 - 35
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
55Flint Powers Chargers
7:00 PM27 - 44
*
Imlay City Spartans
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM75 - 67
*
Kingston Cardinals
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM53 - 51
March 3, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Bath Bees
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM69 - 29
March 5, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Armada Tigers
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM68 - 45
*
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM -
*
Byron Area Eagles
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
7:00 PM38 - 41
*
89Davison Cardinals
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM64 - 50
*
Deckerville Eagles
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM48 - 63
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM72 - 65
*
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM46 - 30
*
Peck Pirates
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM -
*
Webberville Spartans
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
7:00 PM77 - 39
March 6, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Genesee Wolves
3:00 PM67 - 70
March 8, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM56 - 71
New Lothrop Hornets
Byron Area Eagles
5:30 PM65 - 40
March 9, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
*
Byron Area Eagles
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM37 - 48
*
Dryden Cardinals
Mayville Wildcats
7:30 PM60 - 43
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM35 - 67
March 10, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM -
*
Dryden Cardinals
Flint International Academy Phoenix
7:00 PM67 - 54
March 11, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Burton Bendle Tigers
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:00 PM56 - 54
*
Flint Jaguars
Genesee Wolves
7:00 PM -
*
Morrice Orioles
Vestaburg Wolverines
6:00 PM -
March 12, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burton Bendle Tigers
The New Standard Academy
7:00 PM72 - 70
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
Taylor Trillium Wildcats
7:00 PM27 - 68
*
Byron Area Eagles
Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM -
*
Chesaning Indians
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM37 - 33
*
Dryden Cardinals
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM49 - 41
*
Genesee Wolves
Mayville Wildcats
6:00 PM -
*
Mayville Wildcats
Genesee Wolves
7:30 PM54 - 52
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Chesaning Indians
7:00 PM -
March 13, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Morrice Orioles
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Dragons
3:30 PM54 - 30
*
New Lothrop Hornets
100Fowlerville Gladiators
2:00 PM -
March 15, 2021 - MondayTimeScore
*
Burton Bendle Tigers
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM77 - 72
*
Byron Area Eagles
Montrose Rams
7:00 PM -
*
Chesaning Indians
Byron Area Eagles
5:30 PM57 - 41
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Saginaw Valley Lutheran Chargers
7:30 PM62 - 61
March 16, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
Byron Area Eagles
Morrice Orioles
7:30 PM40 - 35
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
5Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM -
*
Mt Morris Panthers
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM -
*
Webberville Spartans
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM -
March 17, 2021 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Morrice Orioles
The New Standard Academy
7:00 PM45 - 56
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Cass City Red Hawks
7:00 PM36 - 46
*
Peck Pirates
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM24 - 50
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM -
March 18, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Morrice Orioles
St Louis Sharks
7:30 PM52 - 66
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM51 - 70
March 19, 2021 - FridayTimeScore
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
The New Standard Academy
7:00 PM -
*
Montrose Rams
Byron Area Eagles
7:00 PM36 - 46
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Durand Railroaders
7:00 PM55 - 35
March 23, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
5Flint Beecher Bucs
7:00 PM0 - 2
*
Byron Area Eagles
Perry Ramblers
5:30 PM43 - 58
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
5:30 PM58 - 50
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM78 - 53
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Genesee Wolves
5:30 PM82 - 46
*
Lansing Christian Pilgrims
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM54 - 84
*
Millington Cardinals
Burton Atherton Wolverines
7:00 PM50 - 35
*
Montrose Rams
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM39 - 50
*
The New Standard Academy
Burton Bentley Bulldogs
7:00 PM0 - 1
March 25, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Flint Hamady Hawks
31Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM36 - 71
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM0 - 2
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM2 - 0
*
Webberville Spartans
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:00 PM52 - 40
March 27, 2021 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Dryden Cardinals
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
7:00 PM43 - 71
*
New Lothrop Hornets
Bath Bees
7:00 PM43 - 81
March 30, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bellevue Broncos
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM50 - 56
April 1, 2021 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Colon Magi
Webberville Spartans
7:00 PM45 - 79
April 6, 2021 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Webberville Spartans
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
7:00 PM44 - 56