Flint Metro League

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
22Goodrich Martians12 - 0789 / 5221215 - 11082 / 7237
35Linden Eagles12 - 1851 / 619514 - 21031 / 7455
Swartz Creek Dragons9 - 3770 / 714110 - 5961 / 9351
Clio Mustangs9 - 4784 / 703113 - 41071 / 9161
Fenton Tigers8 - 6813 / 82518 - 6813 / 8251
Flushing Raiders7 - 6697 / 67618 - 6748 / 7141
Holly Bronchos6 - 9770 / 81117 - 9837 / 8341
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks6 - 9737 / 81026 - 9737 / 8102
Lake Fenton Blue Devils4 - 9708 / 77514 - 12912 / 9961
Corunna Cavaliers4 - 9649 / 69144 - 10674 / 7594
Flint Kearsley Hornets2 - 11667 / 80123 - 14883 / 11072
Owosso1 - 12553 / 80761 - 14616 / 9366
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Byron Area Eagles
Holly Bronchos
7:00 PM23 - 67
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Clio Mustangs
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM87 - 58
*
Flint Powers Chargers
Fenton Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Flushing Raiders
Holt Rams
7:00 PM51 - 38
*
Hartland Eagles
Swartz Creek Dragons
7:00 PM77 - 51
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Flint Kearsley Hornets
7:00 PM64 - 67
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Clio Mustangs
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:30 PM53 - 37
Fenton Tigers
Swartz Creek Dragons
7:30 PM54 - 63
Flint Kearsley Hornets
Flushing Raiders
7:30 PM38 - 71
*
22Goodrich Martians
Owosso
7:30 PM67 - 29
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Corunna Cavaliers
7:30 PM61 - 63
35Linden Eagles
Holly Bronchos
7:30 PM53 - 47
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
Fenton Tigers
Owosso
7:00 PM67 - 56
*
Flint Kearsley Hornets
22Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM59 - 89
Flushing Raiders
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:00 PM54 - 36
Holly Bronchos
Clio Mustangs
7:00 PM59 - 76
*
35Linden Eagles
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM68 - 25
*
Swartz Creek Dragons
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM84 - 80
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Clio Mustangs
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:30 PM70 - 60
Corunna Cavaliers
22Goodrich Martians
7:30 PM39 - 77
Flint Kearsley Hornets
Swartz Creek Dragons
7:30 PM59 - 67
Flushing Raiders
35Linden Eagles
7:30 PM35 - 75
Holly Bronchos
Fenton Tigers
7:30 PM54 - 64
Owosso
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:30 PM43 - 55
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Corunna Cavaliers
2:30 PM -
*
Flint Powers Chargers
22Goodrich Martians
7:30 PM52 - 79
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
45Bridgeport Bearcats
35Linden Eagles
7:00 PM50 - 48
Mt Morris Panthers
Corunna Cavaliers
1:45 PM30 - 64
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Owosso
Ionia Bulldogs
6:30 PM34 - 62
Swartz Creek Dragons
Flushing Raiders
7:00 PM -
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix Knights
Clio Mustangs
Noon38 - 58
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Clio Mustangs
Flushing Raiders
7:00 PM54 - 50
Corunna Cavaliers
Holly Bronchos
7:00 PM54 - 56
22Goodrich Martians
Fenton Tigers
7:00 PM55 - 38
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
35Linden Eagles
7:00 PM53 - 70
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
Flint Kearsley Hornets
7:00 PM68 - 42
Owosso
Swartz Creek Dragons
7:00 PM37 - 67
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Corunna Cavaliers
Clio Mustangs
7:30 PM45 - 58
Fenton Tigers
Flint Kearsley Hornets
7:30 PM48 - 47
Holly Bronchos
Flushing Raiders
7:30 PM57 - 55
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Owosso
7:30 PM66 - 47
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
22Goodrich Martians
7:30 PM36 - 79
Swartz Creek Dragons
35Linden Eagles
7:30 PM47 - 61
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Fenton Tigers
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:00 PM58 - 50
Flint Kearsley Hornets
Clio Mustangs
7:00 PM35 - 73
*
Flushing Raiders
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM -
Holly Bronchos
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM50 - 37
35Linden Eagles
Owosso
7:00 PM71 - 36
Swartz Creek Dragons
22Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM56 - 73
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Flint Kearsley Hornets
Holly Bronchos
7:30 PM47 - 51
Flushing Raiders
Swartz Creek Dragons
7:30 PM -
22Goodrich Martians
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:30 PM61 - 50
35Linden Eagles
Fenton Tigers
7:30 PM69 - 46
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
Corunna Cavaliers
7:30 PM45 - 42
Owosso
Clio Mustangs
7:30 PM52 - 72
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Clio Mustangs
Flint Hamady Hawks
7:00 PM72 - 57
*
Davison Cardinals
Swartz Creek Dragons
7:00 PM64 - 56
*
Flint Kearsley Hornets
Burton Bendle Tigers
7:00 PM56 - 75
*
Flint Powers Chargers
35Linden Eagles
7:00 PM51 - 64
Flushing Raiders
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM52 - 56
*
22Goodrich Martians
9Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
7:00 PM58 - 61
Holly Bronchos
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:00 PM37 - 41
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Clio Mustangs
22Goodrich Martians
7:30 PM39 - 84
Corunna Cavaliers
Owosso
7:30 PM47 - 48
Fenton Tigers
Flushing Raiders
7:30 PM70 - 76
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:30 PM48 - 57
35Linden Eagles
Flint Kearsley Hornets
7:30 PM75 - 53
Swartz Creek Dragons
Holly Bronchos
7:30 PM62 - 56
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Clio Mustangs
Fenton Tigers
7:00 PM59 - 69
Corunna Cavaliers
Flint Kearsley Hornets
7:00 PM51 - 41
22Goodrich Martians
35Linden Eagles
7:00 PM46 - 44
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Flushing Raiders
7:00 PM48 - 63
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
Swartz Creek Dragons
7:00 PM67 - 74
Owosso
Holly Bronchos
7:00 PM45 - 55
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Flint Kearsley Hornets
Lansing Waverly Warriors
7:30 PM34 - 78
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Corunna Cavaliers
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:30 PM52 - 51
Flushing Raiders
Flint Kearsley Hornets
7:30 PM61 - 50
Holly Bronchos
35Linden Eagles
7:30 PM45 - 65
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
Clio Mustangs
7:30 PM38 - 47
Owosso
22Goodrich Martians
7:30 PM29 - 68
Swartz Creek Dragons
Fenton Tigers
7:30 PM71 - 61
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Fenton Tigers
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM58 - 49
Flint Kearsley Hornets
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:00 PM70 - 72
Flushing Raiders
Owosso
7:00 PM56 - 34
Holly Bronchos
22Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM51 - 64
35Linden Eagles
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:00 PM70 - 46
Swartz Creek Dragons
Clio Mustangs
7:00 PM67 - 66
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Fenton Tigers
Holly Bronchos
7:30 PM50 - 49
22Goodrich Martians
Corunna Cavaliers
7:30 PM56 - 46
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Clio Mustangs
7:30 PM49 - 67
35Linden Eagles
Flushing Raiders
7:30 PM49 - 33
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
Owosso
7:30 PM60 - 43
Swartz Creek Dragons
Flint Kearsley Hornets
7:30 PM74 - 52
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Clio Mustangs
35Linden Eagles
7:00 PM67 - 69
Corunna Cavaliers
Swartz Creek Dragons
7:00 PM48 - 57
22Goodrich Martians
Flushing Raiders
7:00 PM65 - 43
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Fenton Tigers
7:00 PM60 - 68
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
Holly Bronchos
7:00 PM50 - 59
Owosso
Flint Kearsley Hornets
7:00 PM28 - 66
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Clio Mustangs
Corunna Cavaliers
7:30 PM53 - 49
Flint Kearsley Hornets
Fenton Tigers
7:30 PM67 - 62
Flushing Raiders
Holly Bronchos
7:30 PM48 - 44
22Goodrich Martians
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:30 PM61 - 51
35Linden Eagles
Swartz Creek Dragons
7:30 PM80 - 65
Owosso
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:30 PM55 - 57
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Davison Cardinals
Fenton Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Flint Powers Chargers
Flushing Raiders
7:00 PM -
*
Fowlerville Gladiators
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM -
*
Holly Bronchos
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM -
*
Mason Bulldogs
Owosso
7:00 PM -
*
Swartz Creek Dragons
Lapeer Lightning
7:00 PM -
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Clio Mustangs
Owosso
7:30 PM -
*
Corunna Cavaliers
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:30 PM -
Fenton Tigers
35Linden Eagles
7:30 PM -
Flushing Raiders
Swartz Creek Dragons
7:30 PM -
Holly Bronchos
Flint Kearsley Hornets
7:30 PM -
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
22Goodrich Martians
7:30 PM -
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Flushing Raiders
9Flint Carman-Ainsworth Cavaliers
7:00 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Burton Atherton Wolverines
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
7:00 PM -
*
Lapeer Lightning
35Linden Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Perry Ramblers
Owosso
7:30 PM -
*
Saline Hornets
Fenton Tigers
7:00 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Flint Kearsley Hornets
35Linden Eagles
7:30 PM -
Flushing Raiders
Fenton Tigers
7:30 PM -
*
22Goodrich Martians
Clio Mustangs
7:30 PM -
Holly Bronchos
Swartz Creek Dragons
7:30 PM -
*
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
7:30 PM -
*
Owosso
Corunna Cavaliers
7:30 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Fenton Tigers
Haslett Vikings
7:00 PM -
*
Flint Kearsley Hornets
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM -
*
Holly Bronchos
Royal Oak Ravens
7:00 PM -
*
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Fowlerville Gladiators
7:00 PM -
*
35Linden Eagles
Utica Ford Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Owosso
Eaton Rapids Greyhounds
7:00 PM -
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
22Goodrich Martians
7:00 PM -
*
St Johns Redwings
Corunna Cavaliers
7:00 PM -
*
Swartz Creek Dragons
Saginaw Heritage Hawks
7:00 PM -
*
Unionville-Sebewaing Patriots
Clio Mustangs
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Fenton Tigers
Lapeer Lightning
7:00 PM -
Lake Fenton Blue Devils
Mt Morris Panthers
7:00 PM -
March 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Ortonville Brandon Blackhawks
Flint Powers Chargers
7:00 PM -