Eastern Upper Peninsula Athletic Conference
Team | W - L (Conf.) | PF / PA (Conf.) | Streak (Conf.) | W - L (Total) | PF / PA (Total) | Streak (Total) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cedarville | 3 - 0 | 162 / 105 | 3 | 7 - 7 | 718 / 697 | 2 |
Brimley | 2 - 2 | 211 / 132 | 1 | 7 - 11 | 1019 / 986 | 1 |
DeTour | 0 - 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 |
Engadine | 0 - 3 | 55 / 191 | 3 | 0 - 17 | 442 / 1104 | 17 |
* Signifies that game is non-conference
February 29, 2024 - Thursday | Time | Score | |
---|---|---|---|
* | Pickford Brimley | 7:00 PM | 77 - 54 |
* | Rudyard Cedarville | 5:30 PM | 58 - 45 |
February 26, 2024 - Monday | Time | Score | |
* | Newberry Engadine | 7:00 PM | 61 - 28 |
February 23, 2024 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | Cedarville Pickford | 5:45 PM | 52 - 74 |
* | Newberry Brimley | 7:00 PM | 48 - 65 |
* | Rudyard Engadine | 5:45 PM | 76 - 19 |
February 20, 2024 - Tuesday | Time | Score | |
* | Engadine St Ignace | 5:00 PM | 23 - 68 |
* | Petoskey St Michael Academy Cedarville | 5:45 PM | 28 - 53 |
February 16, 2024 - Friday | Time | Score | |
Cedarville Engadine | 5:45 PM | 66 - 19 | |
* | Pickford Brimley | 7:00 PM | 43 - 61 |
February 13, 2024 - Tuesday | Time | Score | |
* | Mackinaw City Brimley | 7:00 PM | 45 - 76 |
* | Manistique Engadine | 6:00 PM | 57 - 13 |
February 9, 2024 - Friday | Time | Score | |
Brimley Cedarville | 7:00 PM | 45 - 54 | |
* | Engadine Newberry | 5:45 PM | - |
February 7, 2024 - Wednesday | Time | Score | |
* | Cedarville St Ignace | 5:45 PM | 51 - 82 |
* | Mid-Peninsula Engadine | 6:00 PM | 58 - 56 |
February 5, 2024 - Monday | Time | Score | |
* | Brimley Onaway | 7:15 PM | 80 - 91 |
* | Mackinaw City Engadine | 6:00 PM | 62 - 31 |
February 2, 2024 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | Cedarville Newberry | 5:45 PM | 56 - 36 |
* | Engadine Pickford | 5:45 PM | 21 - 80 |
* | Munising Brimley | 7:00 PM | - |
January 30, 2024 - Tuesday | Time | Score | |
* | Cedarville Petoskey St Michael Academy | 5:45 PM | - |
* | Rudyard Brimley | 7:00 PM | 61 - 43 |
January 26, 2024 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | Brimley St Ignace | 7:00 PM | 49 - 79 |
* | Rudyard Cedarville | 5:45 PM | - |
January 23, 2024 - Tuesday | Time | Score | |
* | Cedarville Kinross Maplewood Baptist | 5:45 PM | 62 - 43 |
* | Sault Ste Marie Brimley | 7:00 PM | 57 - 23 |
January 18, 2024 - Thursday | Time | Score | |
* | Engadine Rudyard | 5:45 PM | 12 - 78 |
* | Pickford Cedarville | 5:45 PM | - |
January 16, 2024 - Tuesday | Time | Score | |
* | Alanson Littlefield Engadine | 6:00 PM | - |
January 11, 2024 - Thursday | Time | Score | |
* | Brimley Pickford | 7:00 PM | 68 - 77 |
Engadine Cedarville | 5:45 PM | - | |
January 9, 2024 - Tuesday | Time | Score | |
* | Alpena Cedarville | 7:00 PM | - |
Brimley Engadine | 7:00 PM | 64 - 21 | |
January 6, 2024 - Saturday | Time | Score | |
* | Flint International Academy Brimley | 3:30 PM | 58 - 56 |
January 5, 2024 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | Flint International Academy Cedarville | 5:00 PM | - |
January 4, 2024 - Thursday | Time | Score | |
Cedarville Brimley | 7:00 PM | 42 - 41 | |
* | Newberry Engadine | 5:45 PM | 54 - 34 |
January 2, 2024 - Tuesday | Time | Score | |
* | CANCELED Engadine Manistique | 6:00 PM | - |
December 21, 2023 - Thursday | Time | Score | |
* | Brimley Newberry | 1:30 PM | - |
December 19, 2023 - Tuesday | Time | Score | |
* | Engadine Rapid River | 6:00 PM | 22 - 81 |
December 18, 2023 - Monday | Time | Score | |
* | Cedarville Central Lake | 6:00 PM | - |
* | Kinross Maplewood Baptist Engadine | 7:30 PM | 78 - 46 |
December 16, 2023 - Saturday | Time | Score | |
* | Lake Leelanau St Mary Cedarville | 11:00 AM | 49 - 60 |
December 14, 2023 - Thursday | Time | Score | |
* | Brimley Rudyard | 7:00 PM | 48 - 72 |
* | Newberry Cedarville | 5:45 PM | 55 - 45 |
* | Pickford Engadine | 5:45 PM | 67 - 33 |
December 11, 2023 - Monday | Time | Score | |
* | Alanson Littlefield Cedarville | 5:45 PM | 50 - 46 |
December 9, 2023 - Saturday | Time | Score | |
* | Lake Leelanau St Mary Brimley | 3:30 PM | 33 - 69 |
December 7, 2023 - Thursday | Time | Score | |
* | Cedarville Rudyard | 5:45 PM | 42 - 68 |
Engadine Brimley | 7:00 PM | 15 - 61 | |
December 4, 2023 - Monday | Time | Score | |
* | Engadine Mid-Peninsula | 6:00 PM | 35 - 44 |
December 1, 2023 - Friday | Time | Score | |
* | Brimley Harbor Light Christian | 7:00 PM | 58 - 61 |
* | Gaylord St Mary Cedarville | 5:30 PM | 49 - 44 |
November 28, 2023 - Tuesday | Time | Score | |
* | Brimley Posen | 7:00 PM | 58 - 52 |
* | Eben Junction Superior Central Engadine | 7:00 PM | 49 - 14 |
* | Kalkaska Cedarville | 7:00 PM | - |