Eastern Upper Peninsula Athletic Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Cedarville Trojans3 - 1288 / 22128 - 91022 / 9401
Brimley Bays3 - 2322 / 32619 - 111106 / 12052
Engadine Eagles2 - 3304 / 313211 - 91199 / 10633
DeTour Raiders2 - 4315 / 36938 - 131082 / 11631
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Brimley Bays
Rudyard Bulldogs
7:00 PM39 - 53
*
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
DeTour Raiders
7:00 PM50 - 78
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Brimley Bays
Harbor Light Christian Swordsmen
7:00 PM85 - 55
DeTour Raiders
Cedarville Trojans
7:00 PM39 - 63
*
Engadine Eagles
Pickford Panthers
5:45 PM -
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Brimley Bays
Eben Junction Superior Central Cougars
1:00 PM61 - 49
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Munising Mustangs
Engadine Eagles
7:30 PM77 - 71
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Cedarville Trojans
Rudyard Bulldogs
7:00 PM57 - 73
*
St Ignace Saints
Brimley Bays
7:15 PM47 - 53
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Brimley Bays
Cedarville Trojans
7:15 PM82 - 76
*
Pickford Panthers
DeTour Raiders
7:00 PM67 - 35
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Brimley Bays
Mackinaw City Comets
7:00 PM55 - 52
January 2, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cedarville Trojans
St Ignace Saints
7:15 PM75 - 47
*
Engadine Eagles
Manistique Emeralds
7:15 PM33 - 39
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
DeTour Raiders
Carney-Nadeau Wolves
3:00 PM58 - 66
January 6, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Rudyard Bulldogs
DeTour Raiders
7:00 PM56 - 47
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Brimley Bays
Newberry Indians
7:00 PM40 - 36
*
Cedarville Trojans
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM53 - 72
*
Rudyard Bulldogs
Engadine Eagles
7:00 PM54 - 50
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Brimley Bays
Pickford Panthers
7:00 PM40 - 52
Engadine Eagles
DeTour Raiders
7:00 PM43 - 48
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Cedarville Trojans
7:30 PM69 - 41
January 11, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Flint International Academy Phoenix
Brimley Bays
1:00 PM81 - 58
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Harbor Springs Rams
DeTour Raiders
7:00 PM58 - 37
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Big Bay de Noc Black Bears
Engadine Eagles
7:30 PM19 - 61
*
Cedarville Trojans
Newberry Indians
7:15 PM68 - 46
*
DeTour Raiders
Rudyard Bulldogs
7:00 PM39 - 44
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cedarville Trojans
Pickford Panthers
7:15 PM54 - 70
Engadine Eagles
Brimley Bays
5:45 PM43 - 47
*
Newberry Indians
DeTour Raiders
7:00 PM38 - 51
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
DeTour Raiders
Alanson Littlefield Vikings
7:00 PM41 - 52
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Cedarville Trojans
Hillman Tigers
6:00 PM60 - 37
*
Newberry Indians
Engadine Eagles
5:45 PM54 - 75
*
Rudyard Bulldogs
Brimley Bays
7:00 PM71 - 41
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Brimley Bays
DeTour Raiders
7:00 PM55 - 70
Engadine Eagles
Cedarville Trojans
7:15 PM63 - 75
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Brimley Bays
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:15 PM43 - 58
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Engadine Eagles
Munising Mustangs
7:30 PM39 - 57
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Cedarville Trojans
7:30 PM42 - 39
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Cedarville Trojans
DeTour Raiders
7:00 PM74 - 37
*
Pickford Panthers
Engadine Eagles
5:45 PM -
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Engadine Eagles
St Ignace Saints
7:15 PM66 - 57
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
DeTour Raiders
7:00 PM43 - 62
February 5, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Rudyard Bulldogs
Cedarville Trojans
7:00 PM -
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Cedarville Trojans
Brimley Bays
7:15 PM -
*
DeTour Raiders
Pickford Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
Eben Junction Superior Central Cougars
Engadine Eagles
7:30 PM49 - 53
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Engadine Eagles
Pickford Panthers
5:45 PM64 - 53
*
Rudyard Bulldogs
Cedarville Trojans
7:00 PM69 - 59
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
DeTour Raiders
Pickford Panthers
7:00 PM41 - 64
*
Engadine Eagles
Rudyard Bulldogs
7:00 PM44 - 50
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
DeTour Raiders
Engadine Eagles
7:00 PM66 - 73
*
Pickford Panthers
Brimley Bays
7:00 PM71 - 67
*
St Ignace Saints
Cedarville Trojans
7:15 PM55 - 53
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Manistique Emeralds
Engadine Eagles
7:15 PM56 - 65
*
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Brimley Bays
7:15 PM -
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Newberry Indians
Cedarville Trojans
7:15 PM44 - 72
*
Rudyard Bulldogs
DeTour Raiders
7:00 PM55 - 58
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Brimley Bays
Engadine Eagles
5:45 PM77 - 82
*
DeTour Raiders
Newberry Indians
7:00 PM58 - 40
*
Pickford Panthers
Cedarville Trojans
7:15 PM50 - 46
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Pickford Panthers
Engadine Eagles
5:45 PM64 - 55
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Cedarville Trojans
Brimley Bays
7:15 PM -
*
DeTour Raiders
Kinross Maplewood Baptist Black Bears
7:00 PM -
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
DeTour Raiders
Wolverine Wildcats
5:30 PM63 - 67
*
Hillman Tigers
Cedarville Trojans
6:00 PM -
February 27, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Brimley Bays
7:15 PM60 - 53
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Cedarville Trojans
Engadine Eagles
7:15 PM -
DeTour Raiders
Brimley Bays
7:00 PM55 - 61
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Mackinaw City Comets
DeTour Raiders
7:00 PM50 - 61
*
Mid-Peninsula Wolverines
Engadine Eagles
6:00 PM -
*
Newberry Indians
Brimley Bays
7:00 PM56 - 62
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Brimley Bays
St Ignace Saints
7:15 PM48 - 61
*
Engadine Eagles
Newberry Indians
5:45 PM69 - 55
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
DeTour Raiders
Mackinaw City Comets
6:00 PM38 - 44
*
Engadine Eagles
Brimley Bays
7:00 PM77 - 39
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Bay Mills Ojibwe Charter Eagles
Engadine Eagles
6:00 PM27 - 73
*
Cedarville Trojans
Mackinaw City Comets
5:45 PM57 - 45