Copper Country Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts7 - 1563 / 386119 - 11409 / 9412
Chassell Panthers5 - 2460 / 413217 - 41401 / 12004
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers3 - 3385 / 34019 - 111226 / 11811
Ontonagon Gladiators1 - 4238 / 32519 - 121102 / 11861
Baraga Vikings0 - 6284 / 46662 - 18950 / 13239
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
L'Anse Purple Hornets
7:20 PM73 - 36
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Baraga Vikings
7:15 PM78 - 30
*
Watersmeet Nimrods
Chassell Panthers
7:20 PM -
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Baraga Vikings
Chassell Panthers
7:15 PM51 - 77
*
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Watersmeet Nimrods
6:20 PM -
*
Republic-Michigamme Hawks
Ontonagon Gladiators
7:20 PM42 - 46
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
Jeffers Jets
7:20 PM60 - 51
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
Bessemer Speedboys
6:00 PM69 - 45
Ontonagon Gladiators
Chassell Panthers
7:20 PM44 - 65
*
Watersmeet Nimrods
Baraga Vikings
7:20 PM68 - 67
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Watersmeet Nimrods
6:20 PM89 - 56
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Calumet Copper Kings
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
7:15 PM60 - 62
*
Chassell Panthers
Jeffers Jets
7:20 PM42 - 61
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
Ontonagon Gladiators
7:20 PM68 - 36
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Baraga Vikings
L'Anse Purple Hornets
7:15 PM51 - 64
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Chassell Panthers
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
7:20 PM59 - 81
January 2, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Chassell Panthers
Hancock Bulldogs
7:00 PM76 - 58
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bessemer Speedboys
Ontonagon Gladiators
6:35 PM51 - 40
January 6, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Ontonagon Gladiators
Jeffers Jets
7:20 PM50 - 60
*
Republic-Michigamme Hawks
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
7:15 PM55 - 85
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Baraga Vikings
Calumet Copper Kings
7:15 PM52 - 72
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Baraga Vikings
Jeffers Jets
7:20 PM25 - 68
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
7:15 PM70 - 45
*
Ontonagon Gladiators
Watersmeet Nimrods
7:20 PM59 - 60
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Hancock Bulldogs
Chassell Panthers
7:15 PM75 - 76
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Hancock Bulldogs
Baraga Vikings
7:00 PM54 - 58
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Chassell Panthers
7:15 PM68 - 72
*
Ontonagon Gladiators
L'Anse Purple Hornets
7:20 PM38 - 48
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Hancock Bulldogs
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
7:20 PM56 - 72
*
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Jeffers Jets
7:15 PM -
*
Republic-Michigamme Hawks
Chassell Panthers
9:45 AM -
*
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
Ontonagon Gladiators
7:20 PM66 - 67
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Houghton Gremlins
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
7:20 PM60 - 71
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Baraga Vikings
Bessemer Speedboys
6:30 PM44 - 56
*
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
6:30 PM59 - 49
Ontonagon Gladiators
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
7:00 PM50 - 69
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Baraga Vikings
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
7:15 PM52 - 77
*
Chassell Panthers
Ewen-Trout Creek
6:00 PM68 - 59
*
Jeffers Jets
Ontonagon Gladiators
7:20 PM48 - 61
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Jeffers Jets
7:15 PM71 - 81
*
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
Baraga Vikings
7:20 PM79 - 62
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chassell Panthers
L'Anse Purple Hornets
7:15 PM67 - 62
*
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Ewen-Trout Creek
7:15 PM70 - 66
January 30, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Republic-Michigamme Hawks
Chassell Panthers
7:20 PM43 - 72
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Baraga Vikings
Republic-Michigamme Hawks
7:30 PM46 - 39
*
Bessemer Speedboys
Chassell Panthers
6:30 PM73 - 75
*
Hancock Bulldogs
Ontonagon Gladiators
5:45 PM46 - 65
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
7:15 PM48 - 66
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Calumet Copper Kings
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
7:20 PM38 - 63
*
Chassell Panthers
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
6:30 PM63 - 57
*
Ewen-Trout Creek
Ontonagon Gladiators
7:20 PM61 - 54
*
L'Anse Purple Hornets
Baraga Vikings
7:15 PM50 - 36
February 6, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Watersmeet Nimrods
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
7:20 PM42 - 81
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Chassell Panthers
Republic-Michigamme Hawks
7:30 PM69 - 48
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
Baraga Vikings
7:20 PM88 - 50
*
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Bessemer Speedboys
7:15 PM43 - 69
*
Ontonagon Gladiators
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
6:30 PM58 - 56
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Ontonagon Gladiators
Ewen-Trout Creek
7:30 PM70 - 74
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Calumet Copper Kings
Chassell Panthers
7:15 PM54 - 43
*
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
Ewen-Trout Creek
7:20 PM76 - 55
*
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Republic-Michigamme Hawks
7:15 PM67 - 43
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Jeffers Jets
Chassell Panthers
7:20 PM53 - 72
*
L'Anse Purple Hornets
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
7:15 PM54 - 47
Ontonagon Gladiators
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
7:20 PM50 - 68
*
Republic-Michigamme Hawks
Baraga Vikings
7:20 PM46 - 40
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Baraga Vikings
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
7:20 PM38 - 74
Chassell Panthers
Ontonagon Gladiators
7:20 PM -
*
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
7:15 PM60 - 47
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Watersmeet Nimrods
Chassell Panthers
7:20 PM63 - 98
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Baraga Vikings
Ewen-Trout Creek
7:15 PM51 - 70
Chassell Panthers
Ontonagon Gladiators
6:00 PM55 - 58
*
Jeffers Jets
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
7:15 AM55 - 44
*
Republic-Michigamme Hawks
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
7:20 PM33 - 72
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Chassell Panthers
Baraga Vikings
7:00 PM72 - 63
*
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Houghton Gremlins
7:15 PM60 - 68
*
L'Anse Purple Hornets
Ontonagon Gladiators
7:20 PM58 - 44
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Baraga Vikings
Watersmeet Nimrods
6:20 PM54 - 71
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
Chassell Panthers
7:20 PM48 - 60
*
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Calumet Copper Kings
7:15 PM46 - 58
*
Ontonagon Gladiators
Bessemer Speedboys
6:30 PM50 - 39
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
Republic-Michigamme Hawks
7:20 PM84 - 33
*
Hancock Bulldogs
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
7:15 AM56 - 62
*
Jeffers Jets
Baraga Vikings
7:20 PM60 - 47
*
Watersmeet Nimrods
Ontonagon Gladiators
7:20 PM47 - 68
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Chassell Panthers
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
7:15 PM -
*
Jeffers Jets
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
7:20 PM -
Ontonagon Gladiators
Baraga Vikings
7:20 PM -
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Lake Linden-Hubbell Lakers
Chassell Panthers
7:00 PM48 - 60
*
Ontonagon Gladiators
Wakefield-Marenisco Cardinals
7:00 PM49 - 48
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Baraga Vikings
Chassell Panthers
7:00 PM33 - 60
*
Dollar Bay Blue Bolts
Jeffers Jets
7:00 PM66 - 57
*
Ewen-Trout Creek
Ontonagon Gladiators
6:00 PM57 - 45