Central Michigan Athletic Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Potterville Vikings10 - 2800 / 636111 - 3890 / 7381
Laingsburg Wolfpack10 - 2769 / 634212 - 3958 / 7832
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates9 - 1613 / 331913 - 1841 / 46112
Fulton Pirates7 - 5642 / 653211 - 5874 / 7793
Dansville Aggies5 - 6555 / 59216 - 9747 / 7981
Bath Bees5 - 7646 / 64315 - 9734 / 7651
Fowler Eagles4 - 6435 / 46015 - 8574 / 6141
Saranac Redskins0 - 10352 / 652101 - 13532 / 8872
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks0 - 11435 / 646111 - 12553 / 7418
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Carson City-Crystal Eagles
7:00 PM61 - 35
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bath Bees
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM38 - 55
*
Fowler Eagles
58Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM36 - 50
*
Fulton Pirates
Ashley Bears
7:30 PM75 - 30
*
Grand River Prep Titans
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM70 - 54
*
Potterville Vikings
Perry Ramblers
7:00 PM54 - 51
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Leslie Black Hawks
Dansville Aggies
7:00 PM49 - 35
*
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM51 - 72
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Carson City-Crystal Eagles
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM30 - 53
Dansville Aggies
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM46 - 69
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM24 - 45
Saranac Redskins
Fulton Pirates
7:30 PM48 - 68
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Dansville Aggies
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:00 PM48 - 43
Fowler Eagles
Fulton Pirates
7:30 PM55 - 63
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM59 - 61
Potterville Vikings
Bath Bees
7:00 PM68 - 52
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM66 - 34
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
5:45 PM34 - 61
*
Fulton Pirates
Ithaca Yellowjackets
7:30 PM36 - 32
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
7:00 PM53 - 30
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Carson City-Crystal Eagles
Fulton Pirates
7:00 PM28 - 44
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Fulton Pirates
Dansville Aggies
7:30 PM46 - 52
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM67 - 68
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Saranac Redskins
7:30 PM75 - 30
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Bath Bees
7:00 PM36 - 61
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Bath Bees
Fulton Pirates
7:00 PM54 - 68
*
Dansville Aggies
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM46 - 67
Fowler Eagles
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM30 - 50
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM69 - 47
Potterville Vikings
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:00 PM69 - 49
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Bath Bees
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM63 - 75
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Ashley Bears
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:30 PM38 - 64
*
Fowler Eagles
Breckenridge Huskies
7:30 PM53 - 47
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Dansville Aggies
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM38 - 67
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM43 - 61
Potterville Vikings
Fulton Pirates
7:00 PM77 - 46
Saranac Redskins
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM27 - 56
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Dansville Aggies
Vermontville Maple Valley Lions
7:30 PM56 - 33
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM54 - 57
*
Webberville Spartans
Dansville Aggies
7:00 PM57 - 55
January 22, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Bath Bees
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM41 - 57
Dansville Aggies
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM46 - 38
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM45 - 33
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Fulton Pirates
7:00 PM34 - 51
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Bath Bees
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM61 - 20
Fowler Eagles
Dansville Aggies
7:00 PM37 - 45
Fulton Pirates
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM65 - 72
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Potterville Vikings
7:30 PM56 - 24
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Perry Ramblers
7:00 PM56 - 63
*
58Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Potterville Vikings
7:30 PM51 - 36
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Clare Pioneers
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM36 - 61
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Fowler Eagles
Bath Bees
7:00 PM48 - 57
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Dansville Aggies
7:00 PM75 - 53
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM28 - 62
Potterville Vikings
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM76 - 53
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Fowler Eagles
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:30 PM38 - 34
Fulton Pirates
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM58 - 41
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Bath Bees
7:00 PM56 - 41
Potterville Vikings
Dansville Aggies
7:00 PM53 - 51
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Saranac Redskins
Portland Red Raiders
7:00 PM31 - 55
February 5, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Dansville Aggies
Bath Bees
7:00 PM55 - 57
Fowler Eagles
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM41 - 74
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Fulton Pirates
7:30 PM66 - 29
Saranac Redskins
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:00 PM -
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Bath Bees
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM50 - 65
*
Belding Black Knights
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM44 - 61
Fulton Pirates
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM41 - 52
Laingsburg Wolfpack
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM36 - 54
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Dansville Aggies
7:30 PM47 - 65
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Bath Bees
58Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM50 - 67
*
Blanchard Montabella Mustangs
Fulton Pirates
7:00 PM36 - 77
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Fowler Eagles
Portland Red Raiders
7:00 PM50 - 57
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM -
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Bath Bees
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:00 PM63 - 48
Dansville Aggies
Fulton Pirates
7:00 PM56 - 60
Potterville Vikings
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM74 - 76
Saranac Redskins
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM14 - 67
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Fulton Pirates
Bath Bees
7:00 PM47 - 46
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM -
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM49 - 83
Saranac Redskins
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM34 - 76
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Fowler Eagles
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:30 PM -
Fulton Pirates
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:00 PM -
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Bath Bees
7:30 PM -
Saranac Redskins
Dansville Aggies
7:30 PM -
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Potterville Vikings
Vermontville Maple Valley Lions
7:00 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Dansville Aggies
Fowler Eagles
7:30 PM -
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Dansville Aggies
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM -
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Fulton Pirates
7:00 PM -
Potterville Vikings
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM -
Saranac Redskins
Bath Bees
7:00 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Fowler Eagles
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM -
Fulton Pirates
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM -
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:00 PM -
*
Perry Ramblers
Bath Bees
7:00 PM -
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Dansville Aggies
7:00 PM -
March 2, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Portland Red Raiders
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Bath Bees
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM -
Dansville Aggies
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:30 PM -
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:30 PM -
Saranac Redskins
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Bath Bees
Dansville Aggies
7:30 PM -
Fulton Pirates
54Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM -
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM -
Potterville Vikings
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM -