Central Michigan Athletic Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates14 - 1926 / 4741420 - 11291 / 67919
Potterville Vikings13 - 21030 / 782417 - 41411 / 11047
Laingsburg Wolfpack13 - 2959 / 791516 - 31203 / 9696
Fulton Pirates8 - 7762 / 843214 - 71125 / 10412
Bath Bees8 - 8846 / 824311 - 111159 / 11104
Dansville Aggies6 - 9741 / 80537 - 13962 / 10664
Fowler Eagles5 - 10675 / 74326 - 14925 / 10353
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks1 - 15643 / 92112 - 18840 / 11361
Saranac Redskins1 - 15617 / 101672 - 19829 / 13288
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Carson City-Crystal Eagles
7:00 PM61 - 35
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bath Bees
New Lothrop Hornets
7:00 PM38 - 55
*
Fowler Eagles
82Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM36 - 50
*
Fulton Pirates
Ashley Bears
7:30 PM75 - 30
*
Grand River Prep Titans
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM70 - 54
*
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Vestaburg Wolverines
7:30 PM -
*
Potterville Vikings
Perry Ramblers
7:00 PM54 - 51
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Webberville Spartans
7:00 AM45 - 62
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Leslie Black Hawks
Dansville Aggies
7:00 PM49 - 35
*
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM51 - 72
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Carson City-Crystal Eagles
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM30 - 53
Dansville Aggies
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM46 - 69
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM24 - 45
Saranac Redskins
Fulton Pirates
7:30 PM48 - 68
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
Dansville Aggies
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:00 PM48 - 43
Fowler Eagles
Fulton Pirates
7:30 PM55 - 63
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM59 - 61
Potterville Vikings
Bath Bees
7:00 PM68 - 52
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM66 - 34
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Advanced Technology Academy Lakers
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
5:45 PM34 - 61
*
Fulton Pirates
Ithaca Yellowjackets
7:30 PM36 - 32
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
7:00 PM53 - 30
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Carson City-Crystal Eagles
Fulton Pirates
7:00 PM28 - 44
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Fulton Pirates
Dansville Aggies
7:30 PM46 - 52
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM67 - 68
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Saranac Redskins
7:30 PM75 - 30
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Bath Bees
7:00 PM36 - 61
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Bath Bees
Fulton Pirates
7:00 PM54 - 68
*
Dansville Aggies
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM46 - 67
Fowler Eagles
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM30 - 50
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM69 - 47
Potterville Vikings
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:00 PM69 - 49
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Bath Bees
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM63 - 75
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Ashley Bears
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:30 PM38 - 64
*
Fowler Eagles
Breckenridge Huskies
7:30 PM53 - 47
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Dansville Aggies
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM38 - 67
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM43 - 61
Potterville Vikings
Fulton Pirates
7:00 PM77 - 46
Saranac Redskins
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM27 - 56
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bath Bees
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
7:00 PM60 - 34
*
Dansville Aggies
Vermontville Maple Valley Lions
7:30 PM56 - 33
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Morrice Orioles
7:00 PM54 - 57
*
Webberville Spartans
Dansville Aggies
7:00 PM57 - 55
January 22, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Bath Bees
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM41 - 57
Dansville Aggies
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM46 - 38
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM45 - 33
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Fulton Pirates
7:00 PM34 - 51
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Bath Bees
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM61 - 20
Fowler Eagles
Dansville Aggies
7:00 PM37 - 45
Fulton Pirates
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM65 - 72
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Potterville Vikings
7:30 PM56 - 24
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Perry Ramblers
7:00 PM56 - 63
*
82Ovid-Elsie Marauders
Potterville Vikings
7:30 PM51 - 36
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Clare Pioneers
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM36 - 61
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Fowler Eagles
Bath Bees
7:00 PM48 - 57
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Dansville Aggies
7:00 PM75 - 53
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM28 - 62
Potterville Vikings
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM76 - 53
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Fowler Eagles
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:30 PM38 - 34
Fulton Pirates
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM58 - 41
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Bath Bees
7:00 PM56 - 41
Potterville Vikings
Dansville Aggies
7:00 PM53 - 51
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Saranac Redskins
Portland Red Raiders
7:00 PM31 - 55
February 5, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Dansville Aggies
Bath Bees
7:00 PM55 - 57
Fowler Eagles
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM41 - 74
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Fulton Pirates
7:30 PM66 - 29
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Saranac Redskins
7:30 PM39 - 47
Saranac Redskins
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:00 PM -
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Bath Bees
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM50 - 65
*
Belding Black Knights
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM44 - 61
Fulton Pirates
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM41 - 52
Laingsburg Wolfpack
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM36 - 54
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Dansville Aggies
7:30 PM47 - 65
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Bath Bees
82Ovid-Elsie Marauders
7:00 PM50 - 67
*
Blanchard Montabella Mustangs
Fulton Pirates
7:00 PM36 - 77
*
Napoleon Pirates
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM63 - 59
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Fowler Eagles
Portland Red Raiders
7:00 PM50 - 57
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM -
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Bath Bees
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:00 PM63 - 48
Dansville Aggies
Fulton Pirates
7:00 PM56 - 60
Potterville Vikings
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM74 - 76
Saranac Redskins
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM14 - 67
February 17, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Fowler Eagles
7:30 PM64 - 32
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Fulton Pirates
Bath Bees
7:00 PM47 - 46
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM -
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM49 - 83
Saranac Redskins
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM34 - 76
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Fowler Eagles
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:30 PM57 - 58
Fulton Pirates
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:00 PM55 - 41
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Bath Bees
7:30 PM62 - 42
Saranac Redskins
Dansville Aggies
7:30 PM50 - 68
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Fowler Eagles
6:30 PM65 - 50
*
Potterville Vikings
Vermontville Maple Valley Lions
7:00 PM73 - 61
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Dansville Aggies
Fowler Eagles
7:30 PM -
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Dansville Aggies
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM -
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Fulton Pirates
7:00 PM -
Potterville Vikings
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM -
Saranac Redskins
Bath Bees
7:00 PM33 - 59
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Fowler Eagles
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM56 - 47
Fulton Pirates
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM41 - 74
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:00 PM68 - 54
*
Perry Ramblers
Bath Bees
7:00 PM50 - 44
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Dansville Aggies
7:00 PM47 - 24
March 2, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Portland Red Raiders
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Bath Bees
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM47 - 38
Dansville Aggies
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:30 PM46 - 64
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:30 PM65 - 21
Saranac Redskins
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM48 - 89
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Bath Bees
Dansville Aggies
7:30 PM52 - 48
Fulton Pirates
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:30 PM24 - 75
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM53 - 40
Potterville Vikings
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM67 - 57
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Breckenridge Huskies
Fulton Pirates
6:00 PM48 - 59
*
Byron Area Eagles
Bath Bees
6:00 PM42 - 64
*
Delton Kellogg Panthers
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM44 - 70
*
Morrice Orioles
Fowler Eagles
7:00 PM73 - 61
*
Saranac Redskins
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
6:00 PM32 - 77
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Ashley Bears
Fulton Pirates
5:30 PM24 - 72
*
Charyl Stockwell Academy Sentinels
Bath Bees
5:30 PM38 - 57
*
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Dansville Aggies
7:00 PM55 - 29
*
NorthPointe Christian
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
6:00 PM43 - 60
*
Vermontville Maple Valley Lions
Potterville Vikings
7:30 PM52 - 89
*
Webberville Spartans
Portland St Patrick Shamrocks
7:00 PM58 - 34
March 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Laingsburg Wolfpack
Bath Bees
6:00 PM -
*
Potterville Vikings
36Pewamo-Westphalia Pirates
7:00 PM -