Catholic League - Central

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets8 - 0546 / 409815 - 11062 / 7937
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs5 - 3469 / 459110 - 61001 / 8652
34Brother Rice Warriors4 - 4482 / 471110 - 61047 / 9281
54De La Salle Pilots2 - 6437 / 47849 - 6891 / 8433
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks1 - 7401 / 51813 - 10663 / 7742
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
Carleton Airport Jets
7:30 PM61 - 54
*
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
58Arbor Preparatory Gators
7:00 PM47 - 48
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
54De La Salle Pilots
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
7:00 PM68 - 47
*
Detroit Denby Tars
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM16 - 62
*
Woodhaven Warriors
34Brother Rice Warriors
7:00 PM76 - 89
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
34Brother Rice Warriors
Pontiac Phoenix
7:00 PM70 - 29
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Warren Woods Tower Titans
54De La Salle Pilots
3:30 PM36 - 53
December 15, 2019 - SundayTimeScore
*
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
2:00 PM -
*
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
Roseville Panthers
6:30 PM57 - 32
*
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
5:00 PM40 - 78
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
West Bloomfield Lakers
54De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM56 - 69
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
7:00 PM32 - 70
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
34Brother Rice Warriors
40Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM52 - 61
*
4Clarkston Wolves
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM55 - 68
*
30Hamtramck Cosmos
54De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM62 - 65
December 21, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
16Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
4:00 PM60 - 67
December 26, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
Livonia Stevenson Spartans
12:45 PM43 - 46
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
62Farmington Falcons
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
8:30 PM54 - 73
December 30, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
46Dakota Cougars
34Brother Rice Warriors
6:40 PM66 - 56
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
7:00 PM32 - 57
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
34Brother Rice Warriors
Saginaw Arthur Hill Lumberjacks
1:45 PM78 - 66
*
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
5Grand Blanc Bobcats
8:45 PM69 - 66
January 6, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
34Brother Rice Warriors
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM85 - 41
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
34Brother Rice Warriors
Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM -
*
54De La Salle Pilots
39Eastpointe Shamrocks
6:30 PM64 - 61
*
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
5Grand Blanc Bobcats
7:30 PM61 - 69
*
73Divine Child Falcons
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM59 - 55
January 8, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Ann Arbor Pioneer Pioneers
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM44 - 61
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM54 - 53
January 11, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
34Brother Rice Warriors
54De La Salle Pilots
1:00 PM79 - 67
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
34Brother Rice Warriors
7:00 PM57 - 53
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM94 - 55
*
Rochester Adams Highlanders
54De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM53 - 76
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
54De La Salle Pilots
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM62 - 42
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
7:00 PM60 - 50
January 18, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
5Grand Blanc Bobcats
34Brother Rice Warriors
5:30 PM66 - 75
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
1Flint Beecher Bucs
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
7:30 PM70 - 61
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
34Brother Rice Warriors
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM60 - 45
54De La Salle Pilots
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM56 - 65
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
Saginaw Arthur Hill Lumberjacks
7:00 PM68 - 57
*
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting Irish
34Brother Rice Warriors
7:00 PM52 - 60
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
40Southfield Christian Eagles
7:00 PM54 - 47
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
54De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM51 - 58
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
34Brother Rice Warriors
7:00 PM60 - 51
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
54De La Salle Pilots
34Brother Rice Warriors
7:00 PM50 - 64
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM71 - 56
February 1, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
18Hudsonville Eagles
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
3:30 PM47 - 65
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
54De La Salle Pilots
Stoney Creek Cougars
7:00 PM59 - 50
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
34Brother Rice Warriors
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
7:00 PM61 - 69
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM43 - 63
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
54De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM45 - 42
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM60 - 68
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Westland John Glenn Rockets
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
7:00 PM61 - 91
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
34Brother Rice Warriors
7:00 PM62 - 72
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
54De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM75 - 52
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
34Brother Rice Warriors
2Orchard Lake St Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM42 - 61
54De La Salle Pilots
25Detroit U-D Jesuit Cubs
7:00 PM50 - 57
*
30Hamtramck Cosmos
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM50 - 49
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
54De La Salle Pilots
7:00 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
71Okemos Chieftans
75Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:30 PM -