Catholic League - Intersectional 2

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves8 - 2637 / 472512 - 2905 / 6836
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers7 - 3508 / 443210 - 4735 / 6522
University Liggett Knights6 - 3477 / 38018 - 6723 / 6431
Waterford Our Lady Lakers4 - 4379 / 40815 - 8613 / 6992
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars2 - 8447 / 59912 - 10511 / 7311
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs1 - 8404 / 55042 - 14676 / 10031
Austin Catholic Crusaders0 - 138 / 5813 - 4231 / 2951
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Austin Catholic Crusaders
New Life Christian Academy Knights
5:00 PM39 - 37
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
7:00 PM39 - 63
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
7:00 PM38 - 58
*
Roeper Roughriders
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
7:30 PM65 - 38
*
University Liggett Knights
St Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
7:00 PM36 - 58
*
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM36 - 56
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Austin Catholic Crusaders
Landmark Academy Lakers
7:00 PM25 - 54
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:00 PM52 - 77
*
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:30 PM54 - 45
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
University Liggett Knights
6:00 PM21 - 61
*
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM46 - 68
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
Austin Catholic Crusaders
6:00 PM58 - 38
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
6River Rouge Panthers
7:00 PM19 - 85
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM64 - 60
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
University Liggett Knights
7:30 PM42 - 61
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Austin Catholic Crusaders
Flint Michigan School for the Deaf Tartars
6:00 PM52 - 31
*
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic Knights
7:00 PM59 - 53
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Monroe Jefferson Bears
7:00 PM68 - 43
*
University Liggett Knights
Cranbrook-Kingswood Cranes
7:30 PM50 - 65
December 21, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central Falcons
6:00 PM46 - 57
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
University Liggett Knights
Cranbrook-Kingswood Cranes
7:00 PM -
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
University Liggett Knights
Cranbrook-Kingswood Cranes
3:00 PM -
*
Whitmore Lake
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Noon64 - 71
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Riverview Gabriel Richard Pioneers
7:30 PM8 - 57
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Canton Preparatory Chargers
6:00 PM48 - 74
*
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:30 PM47 - 43
*
Clawson Trojans
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM73 - 51
*
Detroit Westside Christian
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
4:30 PM -
*
New Life Christian Academy Knights
Austin Catholic Crusaders
6:00 PM46 - 22
*
University Liggett Knights
53Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM38 - 77
*
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM26 - 67
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM -
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
7:00 PM75 - 60
*
Landmark Academy Lakers
Austin Catholic Crusaders
5:30 PM44 - 25
University Liggett Knights
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM39 - 36
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
University Liggett Knights
5:30 PM32 - 49
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM52 - 36
*
Detroit Westside Christian
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
5:30 PM -
January 15, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:00 PM33 - 54
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
University Liggett Knights
7:00 PM26 - 59
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Austin Catholic Crusaders
5:30 PM -
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:00 PM56 - 52
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
7:00 PM59 - 47
January 18, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Parkway Christian Eagles
Noon68 - 50
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Austin Catholic Crusaders
University Liggett Knights
5:30 PM -
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
7:00 PM45 - 59
January 22, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM54 - 41
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
University Liggett Knights
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:00 PM51 - 50
January 25, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Southeastern Jungaleers
5:30 PM68 - 58
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
University Liggett Knights
7:00 PM44 - 42
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM -
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM69 - 31
*
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM37 - 48
January 30, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM69 - 49
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:00 PM -
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
University Liggett Knights
7:30 PM61 - 48
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Austin Catholic Crusaders
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
5:30 PM -
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM68 - 37
University Liggett Knights
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
7:00 PM66 - 25
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM33 - 50
February 6, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM44 - 48
University Liggett Knights
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM73 - 47
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM46 - 44
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM43 - 64
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
University Liggett Knights
7:00 PM59 - 50
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM48 - 50
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Austin Catholic Crusaders
Auburn Hills Christian Cougars
5:30 PM -
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:00 PM58 - 87
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
7:00 PM67 - 42
University Liggett Knights
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM -
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Flint Michigan School for the Deaf Tartars
Austin Catholic Crusaders
6:00 PM25 - 30
*
Holly Bronchos
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM68 - 42
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Melvindale Cardinals
7:00 PM51 - 69
February 20, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM -
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM -
*
Star International Falcons
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
7:00 PM48 - 61
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
University Liggett Knights
Austin Catholic Crusaders
6:00 PM -
February 22, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Bishop Foley Ventures
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
11:00 AM -
*
Cranbrook-Kingswood Cranes
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
2:00 PM -
*
University Liggett Knights
Riverview Gabriel Richard Pioneers
3:30 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Austin Catholic Crusaders
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
6:00 PM -
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM -
February 27, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:00 PM -
Austin Catholic Crusaders
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:30 PM -
March 2, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
University Liggett Knights
Center Line Panthers
7:00 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
6:30 PM -
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Lamphere Rams
7:00 PM -
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Austin Catholic Crusaders
6:00 PM -
March 4, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Fitzgerald Spartans
University Liggett Knights
7:00 PM -
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM -