Catholic League - Intersectional 2

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves9 - 2736 / 525617 - 41392 / 10972
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers8 - 3560 / 471215 - 81202 / 10882
University Liggett Knights7 - 3536 / 42019 - 11993 / 10193
Waterford Our Lady Lakers5 - 5474 / 51226 - 12843 / 9665
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars2 - 9492 / 65414 - 13755 / 10521
Austin Catholic Crusaders1 - 185 / 8914 - 9418 / 6524
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs1 - 10496 / 70862 - 19876 / 13573
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Austin Catholic Crusaders
New Life Christian Academy Knights
5:00 PM39 - 37
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
7:00 PM39 - 63
*
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
7:00 PM38 - 58
*
Detroit Henry Ford Academy Creative Mustangs
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:30 PM62 - 64
*
Roeper Roughriders
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
7:30 PM65 - 38
*
University Liggett Knights
St Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
7:00 PM37 - 57
*
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
7:30 PM36 - 56
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Akiva Hebrew Day
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM64 - 48
*
Austin Catholic Crusaders
Landmark Academy Lakers
7:00 PM25 - 54
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:00 PM52 - 77
*
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:30 PM54 - 45
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
University Liggett Knights
6:00 PM21 - 61
*
Pontiac Academy for Excellence Eagles
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM46 - 68
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
Austin Catholic Crusaders
6:00 PM58 - 38
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
7River Rouge Panthers
7:00 PM19 - 85
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Michigan Collegiate Cougars
7:00 PM64 - 60
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
University Liggett Knights
7:30 PM42 - 61
*
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic Knights
7:00 PM46 - 51
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Austin Catholic Crusaders
Flint Michigan School for the Deaf Tartars
6:00 PM52 - 31
*
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic Knights
7:00 PM59 - 53
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Monroe Jefferson Bears
7:00 PM68 - 43
*
University Liggett Knights
Cranbrook-Kingswood Cranes
7:30 PM50 - 65
December 21, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central Falcons
6:00 PM46 - 57
*
Jalen Rose Leadership Jaguars
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Noon56 - 65
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
University Liggett Knights
Cranbrook-Kingswood Cranes
7:00 PM -
*
University Liggett Knights
42Lutheran High North Mustangs
5:00 PM30 - 65
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Livonia Clarenceville Trojans
University Liggett Knights
3:00 PM59 - 57
*
University Liggett Knights
Cranbrook-Kingswood Cranes
3:00 PM -
*
Whitmore Lake
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Noon64 - 71
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
94Riverview Gabriel Richard Pioneers
7:30 PM8 - 57
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Canton Preparatory Chargers
6:00 PM48 - 74
*
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:30 PM47 - 43
*
Clawson Trojans
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM73 - 51
*
Detroit Westside Christian
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
4:30 PM -
*
New Life Christian Academy Knights
Austin Catholic Crusaders
6:00 PM46 - 22
*
University Liggett Knights
60Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM38 - 77
*
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
7:00 PM26 - 67
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM45 - 55
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
7:00 PM75 - 60
*
Landmark Academy Lakers
Austin Catholic Crusaders
5:30 PM44 - 25
University Liggett Knights
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM39 - 36
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
University Liggett Knights
5:30 PM32 - 49
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM52 - 36
*
Detroit Westside Christian
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
5:30 PM -
*
Lapeer Area Homeschool Association Lakers
Austin Catholic Crusaders
7:00 PM75 - 27
January 15, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:00 PM33 - 54
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
University Liggett Knights
7:00 PM26 - 59
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Austin Catholic Crusaders
5:30 PM31 - 47
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:00 PM56 - 52
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
7:00 PM59 - 47
January 18, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Parkway Christian Eagles
Noon68 - 50
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Austin Catholic Crusaders
University Liggett Knights
5:30 PM -
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
7:00 PM45 - 59
January 22, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM54 - 41
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
University Liggett Knights
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:00 PM51 - 50
January 25, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Southeastern Jungaleers
5:30 PM68 - 58
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
University Liggett Knights
7:00 PM44 - 42
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM -
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM69 - 31
*
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
7:00 PM37 - 48
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM39 - 59
January 30, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM69 - 49
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:00 PM53 - 99
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
University Liggett Knights
7:30 PM61 - 48
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Austin Catholic Crusaders
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
5:30 PM -
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM68 - 37
University Liggett Knights
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
7:00 PM66 - 25
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM33 - 50
February 6, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM44 - 48
University Liggett Knights
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM73 - 47
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM46 - 44
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM43 - 64
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
University Liggett Knights
7:00 PM59 - 50
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM48 - 50
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Austin Catholic Crusaders
Auburn Hills Christian Cougars
5:30 PM -
University Liggett Knights
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM59 - 40
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:00 PM58 - 87
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
7:00 PM67 - 42
University Liggett Knights
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM -
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Flint Michigan School for the Deaf Tartars
Austin Catholic Crusaders
6:00 PM25 - 30
*
Holly Bronchos
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:00 PM68 - 42
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Melvindale Cardinals
7:00 PM51 - 69
February 20, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Lutheran Westland Warriors
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM44 - 46
*
Southfield Franklin Road Christian Warriors
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM75 - 62
*
Star International Falcons
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
7:00 PM48 - 61
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
University Liggett Knights
Austin Catholic Crusaders
6:00 PM -
February 22, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Bishop Foley Ventures
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
11:00 AM -
*
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Bishop Foley Ventures
11:00 AM50 - 37
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Cranbrook-Kingswood Cranes
2:00 PM84 - 89
*
94Riverview Gabriel Richard Pioneers
University Liggett Knights
3:30 PM62 - 36
*
University Liggett Knights
94Riverview Gabriel Richard Pioneers
3:30 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Austin Catholic Crusaders
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
6:00 PM34 - 77
*
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
5:30 PM51 - 40
*
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM58 - 64
February 27, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Huron Valley Lutheran Hawks
7:00 PM36 - 49
Austin Catholic Crusaders
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
Genesee Christian Soldiers
7:30 PM46 - 45
March 2, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
University Liggett Knights
Center Line Panthers
7:00 PM58 - 70
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
Ann Arbor Central Academy Falcons
6:30 PM51 - 70
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
Lamphere Rams
7:00 PM54 - 58
*
New Haven Merritt Mustangs
Austin Catholic Crusaders
6:00 PM49 - 34
*
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
Cranbrook-Kingswood Cranes
7:00 PM56 - 68
March 4, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Crusaders
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
6:30 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Austin Catholic Crusaders
Burton St Thomas More Academy Crusaders
6:00 PM29 - 58
*
Fitzgerald Spartans
University Liggett Knights
7:00 PM -
*
Parkway Christian Eagles
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM61 - 59
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Burton St Thomas More Academy Crusaders
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
7:00 PM47 - 61
*
Detroit Central Trail Blazers
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:00 PM49 - 53
*
University Liggett Knights
12Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
5:30 PM29 - 81
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Allen Park Cabrini Monarchs
90Ecorse Red Raiders
6:00 PM21 - 77
*
Austin Catholic Crusaders
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Lancers
6:00 PM16 - 67
*
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
Clarkston Everest Mountaineers
6:00 PM34 - 59
*
Dryden Cardinals
Waterford Our Lady Lakers
7:30 PM44 - 33
*
Hope of Detroit Academy
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
7:00 PM47 - 68
*
31Southfield Christian Eagles
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy Jaguars
7:00 PM100 - 41
March 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Detroit Cristo Rey Wolves
12Detroit Edison Public School Academy Pioneers
5:30 PM -