Cascades Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
22Hanover-Horton Comets9 - 0618 / 315913 - 1975 / 54010
Napoleon Pirates8 - 2632 / 526311 - 3869 / 7313
Grass Lake Warriors7 - 3541 / 397210 - 5749 / 5702
Michigan Center Cardinals5 - 3449 / 38947 - 6767 / 6983
Manchester Flying Dutchmen3 - 6523 / 61916 - 8787 / 9001
East Jackson Trojans3 - 7483 / 68817 - 8816 / 9472
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks2 - 7464 / 58233 - 10671 / 8054
Addison Panthers0 - 9353 / 54792 - 12549 / 7935
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Michigan Center Cardinals
Homer Trojans
7:00 PM73 - 78
*
Napoleon Pirates
Jonesville Comets
7:00 PM55 - 42
*
Springport Spartans
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM51 - 56
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Clinton Redskins
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM57 - 70
*
Grass Lake Warriors
Leslie Black Hawks
7:00 PM32 - 42
*
22Hanover-Horton Comets
Marshall Redhawks
7:00 PM61 - 45
*
Sand Creek Aggies
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM60 - 55
December 11, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Concord Yellow Jackets
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM42 - 61
*
Jackson Christian Royals
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM34 - 80
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Madison Trojans
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM32 - 33
*
Morenci Bulldogs
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM49 - 16
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Springport Spartans
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM57 - 61
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Jackson Preparatory & Early College Falcons
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM12 - 59
*
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM62 - 50
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Addison Panthers
Pittsford Wildcats
5:35 PM38 - 37
*
Homer Trojans
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM61 - 52
*
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Irish
22Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM22 - 75
*
Napoleon Pirates
66Quincy Orioles
7:00 PM60 - 65
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
East Jackson Trojans
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM31 - 68
Michigan Center Cardinals
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM -
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Addison Panthers
22Hanover-Horton Comets
6:30 PM13 - 61
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM42 - 60
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Adrian Maples
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM81 - 49
*
Leslie Black Hawks
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM62 - 66
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
22Hanover-Horton Comets
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
4:00 PM66 - 68
January 6, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Addison Panthers
Reading Rangers
7:00 PM36 - 60
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chelsea Bulldogs
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM41 - 43
*
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
Lumen Christi Titans
7:00 PM52 - 54
*
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM45 - 79
*
Michigan Center Cardinals
40Williamston Hornets
7:00 PM66 - 80
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
22Hanover-Horton Comets
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM82 - 47
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM54 - 72
Michigan Center Cardinals
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM44 - 56
Napoleon Pirates
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM89 - 47
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
East Jackson Trojans
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM62 - 58
Grass Lake Warriors
22Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM39 - 49
Michigan Center Cardinals
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM80 - 53
Napoleon Pirates
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM55 - 41
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Addison Panthers
Grass Lake Warriors
6:30 PM14 - 47
22Hanover-Horton Comets
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM72 - 27
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM62 - 80
Napoleon Pirates
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM72 - 59
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Madison Trojans
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM40 - 51
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Addison Panthers
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM49 - 59
East Jackson Trojans
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM51 - 83
Grass Lake Warriors
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM56 - 45
22Hanover-Horton Comets
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM60 - 41
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Napoleon Pirates
Brooklyn Columbia Central Golden Eagles
7:00 PM56 - 36
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Grass Lake Warriors
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM77 - 53
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
22Hanover-Horton Comets
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM74 - 42
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM58 - 51
Michigan Center Cardinals
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM76 - 34
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Addison Panthers
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM27 - 50
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM57 - 49
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
22Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM24 - 78
Napoleon Pirates
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM39 - 47
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Lumen Christi Titans
22Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM41 - 76
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
Brooklyn Columbia Central Golden Eagles
7:00 PM47 - 57
*
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
49Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM54 - 63
February 5, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Michigan Center Cardinals
Onsted Wildcats
7:00 PM61 - 68
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Grass Lake Warriors
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM70 - 26
22Hanover-Horton Comets
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM -
Michigan Center Cardinals
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM60 - 50
Napoleon Pirates
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM67 - 60
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
64Arbor Preparatory Gators
22Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM49 - 79
*
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM40 - 24
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Addison Panthers
Napoleon Pirates
6:30 PM47 - 56
East Jackson Trojans
22Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM38 - 85
Grass Lake Warriors
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM37 - 39
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM98 - 74
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Addison Panthers
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM47 - 65
22Hanover-Horton Comets
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM57 - 44
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM58 - 69
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM -
February 17, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Grass Lake Warriors
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM65 - 23
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM41 - 57
*
Sand Creek Aggies
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM75 - 84
*
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM27 - 44
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
East Jackson Trojans
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM -
Grass Lake Warriors
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM -
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
22Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM -
Michigan Center Cardinals
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM -
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Concord Yellow Jackets
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Hillsdale Hornets
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM -
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM -
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM -
Michigan Center Cardinals
22Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM -
Napoleon Pirates
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Addison Panthers
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM -
East Jackson Trojans
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM -
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM -
Napoleon Pirates
22Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Addison Panthers
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM -
*
Clinton Redskins
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
Grass Lake Warriors
Morenci Bulldogs
7:00 PM -
*
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM -
*
Leslie Black Hawks
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM -
*
Tecumseh Indians
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
East Jackson Trojans
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM -
Grass Lake Warriors
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM -
22Hanover-Horton Comets
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM -
Michigan Center Cardinals
Addison Panthers
7:00 PM -