Cascades Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
21Hanover-Horton Comets14 - 01020 / 5301420 - 11517 / 83317
Grass Lake Warriors10 - 3699 / 527315 - 51028 / 7677
Michigan Center Cardinals10 - 4795 / 676113 - 81229 / 11041
Napoleon Pirates8 - 5770 / 714314 - 61194 / 10751
Manchester Flying Dutchmen4 - 9760 / 88829 - 121214 / 13552
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks3 - 10665 / 85414 - 161035 / 12761
East Jackson Trojans3 - 10646 / 891310 - 111160 / 12552
Addison Panthers1 - 12486 / 76114 - 16788 / 11192
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Michigan Center Cardinals
Homer Trojans
7:00 PM73 - 78
*
Napoleon Pirates
Jonesville Comets
7:00 PM55 - 42
*
Springport Spartans
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM51 - 56
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Clinton Redskins
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM57 - 70
*
Grass Lake Warriors
Leslie Black Hawks
7:00 PM32 - 42
*
21Hanover-Horton Comets
Marshall Redhawks
7:00 PM61 - 45
*
Sand Creek Aggies
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM60 - 55
December 11, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Concord Yellow Jackets
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM42 - 61
*
Jackson Christian Royals
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM34 - 80
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Madison Trojans
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM32 - 33
*
Morenci Bulldogs
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM49 - 16
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Springport Spartans
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM57 - 61
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Jackson Preparatory & Early College Falcons
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM12 - 59
*
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM62 - 50
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Addison Panthers
Pittsford Wildcats
5:35 PM38 - 37
*
Homer Trojans
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM61 - 52
*
Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart Irish
21Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM22 - 75
*
Napoleon Pirates
41Quincy Orioles
7:00 PM60 - 65
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
East Jackson Trojans
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM31 - 68
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM46 - 67
Michigan Center Cardinals
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM -
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Addison Panthers
21Hanover-Horton Comets
6:30 PM13 - 61
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM42 - 60
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Adrian Maples
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM81 - 49
*
Leslie Black Hawks
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM62 - 66
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
21Hanover-Horton Comets
Grand Rapids Union Red Hawks
4:00 PM66 - 68
January 6, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Addison Panthers
Reading Rangers
7:00 PM36 - 60
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Chelsea Bulldogs
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM41 - 43
*
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
Lumen Christi Titans
7:00 PM52 - 54
*
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Adrian Maples
7:00 PM45 - 79
*
Michigan Center Cardinals
33Williamston Hornets
7:00 PM66 - 80
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
21Hanover-Horton Comets
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM82 - 47
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM54 - 72
Michigan Center Cardinals
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM44 - 56
Napoleon Pirates
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM89 - 47
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
East Jackson Trojans
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM62 - 58
Grass Lake Warriors
21Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM39 - 49
Michigan Center Cardinals
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM80 - 53
Napoleon Pirates
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM55 - 41
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Addison Panthers
Grass Lake Warriors
6:30 PM14 - 47
21Hanover-Horton Comets
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM72 - 27
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM62 - 80
Napoleon Pirates
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM72 - 59
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Madison Trojans
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM40 - 51
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Addison Panthers
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM49 - 59
East Jackson Trojans
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM51 - 83
Grass Lake Warriors
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM56 - 45
21Hanover-Horton Comets
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM60 - 41
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Napoleon Pirates
Brooklyn Columbia Central Golden Eagles
7:00 PM56 - 36
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Grass Lake Warriors
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM77 - 53
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
21Hanover-Horton Comets
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM74 - 42
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM58 - 51
Michigan Center Cardinals
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM76 - 34
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Addison Panthers
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM27 - 50
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM57 - 49
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
21Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM24 - 78
Napoleon Pirates
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM39 - 47
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Lumen Christi Titans
21Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM41 - 76
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
Brooklyn Columbia Central Golden Eagles
7:00 PM47 - 57
*
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
43Ann Arbor Skyline Eagles
7:00 PM54 - 63
February 5, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Michigan Center Cardinals
Onsted Wildcats
7:00 PM61 - 68
February 6, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
21Hanover-Horton Comets
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM73 - 9
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Grass Lake Warriors
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM70 - 26
21Hanover-Horton Comets
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM -
Michigan Center Cardinals
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM60 - 50
Napoleon Pirates
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM67 - 60
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
59Arbor Preparatory Gators
21Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM49 - 79
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM60 - 63
*
Napoleon Pirates
Potterville Vikings
7:00 PM63 - 59
*
Petersburg Summerfield Bulldogs
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM40 - 24
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Addison Panthers
Napoleon Pirates
6:30 PM47 - 56
East Jackson Trojans
21Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM38 - 85
Grass Lake Warriors
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM37 - 39
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM98 - 74
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Addison Panthers
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM47 - 65
21Hanover-Horton Comets
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM57 - 44
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM58 - 69
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM -
February 17, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Grass Lake Warriors
Sand Creek Aggies
7:00 PM65 - 23
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM41 - 57
Napoleon Pirates
21Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM48 - 78
*
Sand Creek Aggies
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM75 - 84
*
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM27 - 44
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
East Jackson Trojans
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM61 - 73
Grass Lake Warriors
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM39 - 32
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
21Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM47 - 81
Michigan Center Cardinals
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM45 - 32
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Concord Yellow Jackets
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM70 - 64
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Hillsdale Hornets
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM39 - 55
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM -
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Addison Panthers
6:00 PM -
Napoleon Pirates
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Addison Panthers
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM56 - 39
East Jackson Trojans
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM34 - 61
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
Grass Lake Warriors
7:00 PM40 - 54
Napoleon Pirates
21Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM -
February 29, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
21Hanover-Horton Comets
20Detroit Martin Luther King Crusaders
7:00 PM55 - 52
March 2, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Michigan Center Cardinals
21Hanover-Horton Comets
7:00 PM47 - 79
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Addison Panthers
 Britton-Deerfield Patriots
7:00 PM60 - 53
*
Clinton Redskins
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM42 - 55
*
Grass Lake Warriors
Morenci Bulldogs
7:00 PM70 - 29
*
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
Adrian Lenawee Christian Cougars
7:00 PM61 - 78
*
Leslie Black Hawks
Michigan Center Cardinals
7:00 PM46 - 53
*
Tecumseh Indians
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM65 - 59
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
East Jackson Trojans
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM68 - 69
Grass Lake Warriors
Napoleon Pirates
7:00 PM65 - 58
21Hanover-Horton Comets
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM91 - 64
Michigan Center Cardinals
Addison Panthers
7:00 PM63 - 36
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Clinton Redskins
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM56 - 60
*
Jackson Preparatory & Early College Falcons
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM17 - 67
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Addison Panthers
East Jackson Trojans
5:30 PM46 - 59
*
Ann Arbor Greenhills Gryphons
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
5:00 PM65 - 71
*
Grass Lake Warriors
Jackson Vandercook Lake Jayhawks
7:00 PM51 - 38
*
21Hanover-Horton Comets
Jonesville Comets
7:00 PM85 - 26
*
Michigan Center Cardinals
Marshall Redhawks
6:00 PM63 - 73
*
Napoleon Pirates
Stockbridge Panthers
7:00 PM69 - 58
March 13, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
59Arbor Preparatory Gators
Manchester Flying Dutchmen
7:00 PM -
*
Grass Lake Warriors
East Jackson Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
21Hanover-Horton Comets
Homer Trojans
7:00 PM -
*
Napoleon Pirates
Leslie Black Hawks
7:00 PM -