Blue Water Area Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers11 - 0623 / 3711114 - 1858 / 56411
Richmond Blue Devils7 - 3578 / 435110 - 4807 / 6411
Almont Raiders7 - 4534 / 440110 - 6804 / 6651
Armada Tigers6 - 5455 / 42819 - 7706 / 6361
Yale Bulldogs5 - 5464 / 43616 - 9700 / 6891
Imlay City Spartans5 - 6500 / 54118 - 9756 / 8431
North Branch Broncos2 - 9431 / 59413 - 13670 / 8711
Algonac Muskrats0 - 11310 / 650110 - 17483 / 99717
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 5, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Millington Cardinals
Richmond Blue Devils
7:30 PM -
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Algonac Muskrats
Bishop Foley Ventures
7:00 PM42 - 68
*
Burton Madison Academy Eagles
Imlay City Spartans
7:30 PM36 - 62
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Capac Chiefs
Armada Tigers
7:30 PM38 - 53
*
Marysville Vikings
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
7:30 PM52 - 59
*
North Branch Broncos
Caro Tigers
7:30 PM53 - 54
*
Yale Bulldogs
60Lutheran High North Mustangs
7:00 PM51 - 67
December 11, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Brown City Green Devils
Almont Raiders
7:30 PM37 - 55
*
Durand Railroaders
Algonac Muskrats
7:00 PM52 - 35
*
Reese Rockets
Yale Bulldogs
7:30 PM58 - 47
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
St Clair Saints
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
7:30 PM30 - 57
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Algonac Muskrats
Berkley Bears
7:00 PM24 - 63
*
Almont Raiders
60Lutheran High North Mustangs
7:00 PM43 - 53
*
Armada Tigers
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM45 - 54
*
North Branch Broncos
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM48 - 54
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
Imlay City Spartans
6:00 PM32 - 39
*
Yale Bulldogs
Anchor Bay Tars
7:00 PM49 - 57
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Imlay City Spartans
Deckerville Eagles
8:00 PM42 - 38
*
Richmond Blue Devils
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
2:30 PM63 - 54
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Almont Raiders
Capac Chiefs
7:30 PM72 - 31
*
60Lutheran High North Mustangs
Armada Tigers
7:30 PM46 - 42
*
Marine City Mariners
Richmond Blue Devils
7:30 PM47 - 58
December 18, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Brown City Green Devils
Yale Bulldogs
7:30 PM29 - 50
*
Otisville LakeVille Memorial Falcons
North Branch Broncos
7:00 PM27 - 41
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
53Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
5:30 PM69 - 58
*
Flint Jaguars
Almont Raiders
7:30 PM54 - 45
*
Fraser Ramblers
Richmond Blue Devils
7:30 PM56 - 48
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
Flint Jaguars
8:30 PM50 - 53
*
Genesee Christian Soldiers
Richmond Blue Devils
2:00 PM49 - 60
*
Royal Oak Ravens
Algonac Muskrats
3:30 PM61 - 20
*
St Clair Saints
Imlay City Spartans
2:00 PM57 - 39
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Algonac Muskrats
Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
12:01 AM17 - 34
*
Anchor Bay Tars
Armada Tigers
11:00 AM39 - 57
*
Yale Bulldogs
St Clair Shores Lake Shore Shorians
3:30 PM39 - 42
December 30, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Richmond Blue Devils
Sandusky Redskins
12:01 AM -
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Algonac Muskrats
Armada Tigers
7:30 PM30 - 48
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
Almont Raiders
7:30 PM57 - 42
Imlay City Spartans
North Branch Broncos
7:30 PM64 - 49
Yale Bulldogs
Richmond Blue Devils
7:30 PM -
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Algonac Muskrats
Yale Bulldogs
7:30 PM14 - 66
Armada Tigers
North Branch Broncos
7:30 PM53 - 37
Imlay City Spartans
Almont Raiders
7:30 PM14 - 64
Richmond Blue Devils
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
7:30 PM38 - 55
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
North Branch Broncos
Richmond Blue Devils
7:30 PM36 - 56
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Almont Raiders
Armada Tigers
7:30 PM42 - 38
Imlay City Spartans
Algonac Muskrats
7:30 PM73 - 33
Yale Bulldogs
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
7:30 PM32 - 45
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Armada Tigers
Marlette Red Raiders
7:30 PM54 - 31
January 15, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Lapeer Lightning
North Branch Broncos
7:00 PM68 - 44
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Algonac Muskrats
North Branch Broncos
7:30 PM39 - 49
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
Imlay City Spartans
7:30 PM56 - 33
Richmond Blue Devils
Armada Tigers
7:30 PM36 - 44
Yale Bulldogs
Almont Raiders
7:30 PM43 - 50
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Algonac Muskrats
Marine City Mariners
7:00 PM35 - 69
*
Haslett Vikings
Imlay City Spartans
2:00 PM65 - 33
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Algonac Muskrats
Richmond Blue Devils
7:30 PM34 - 70
Almont Raiders
North Branch Broncos
7:30 PM54 - 32
Armada Tigers
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
7:30 PM23 - 50
January 22, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Yale Bulldogs
Imlay City Spartans
7:30 PM44 - 40
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Almont Raiders
Richmond Blue Devils
7:30 PM45 - 56
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
Algonac Muskrats
7:30 PM60 - 26
Imlay City Spartans
Armada Tigers
7:30 PM28 - 41
North Branch Broncos
Yale Bulldogs
7:30 PM46 - 56
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Davison Cardinals
Almont Raiders
7:00 PM50 - 55
*
North Branch Broncos
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM53 - 74
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
North Branch Broncos
Kingston Cardinals
7:30 PM -
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Almont Raiders
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
7:30 PM32 - 45
Armada Tigers
Algonac Muskrats
7:30 PM44 - 30
North Branch Broncos
Imlay City Spartans
7:30 PM42 - 54
Richmond Blue Devils
Yale Bulldogs
7:30 PM58 - 53
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Algonac Muskrats
Almont Raiders
7:30 PM19 - 60
North Branch Broncos
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
7:30 PM25 - 65
Richmond Blue Devils
Imlay City Spartans
7:30 PM70 - 29
Yale Bulldogs
Armada Tigers
7:30 PM36 - 34
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Algonac Muskrats
Imlay City Spartans
7:30 PM22 - 77
Armada Tigers
Almont Raiders
7:30 PM33 - 39
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
Yale Bulldogs
7:30 PM56 - 23
Richmond Blue Devils
North Branch Broncos
7:30 PM67 - 38
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Imlay City Spartans
Flint Jaguars
7:00 PM41 - 74
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Almont Raiders
Yale Bulldogs
7:30 PM55 - 49
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Armada Tigers
Richmond Blue Devils
7:30 PM36 - 64
Imlay City Spartans
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
7:30 PM34 - 69
North Branch Broncos
Algonac Muskrats
7:30 PM41 - 25
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Almont Raiders
Imlay City Spartans
7:30 PM51 - 54
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
Richmond Blue Devils
7:30 PM65 - 63
North Branch Broncos
Armada Tigers
7:30 PM36 - 61
Yale Bulldogs
Algonac Muskrats
7:00 PM62 - 38
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Algonac Muskrats
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
7:30 PM -
Armada Tigers
Imlay City Spartans
7:30 PM -
Richmond Blue Devils
Almont Raiders
7:30 PM -
Yale Bulldogs
North Branch Broncos
7:30 PM -
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Almont Raiders
Dryden Cardinals
7:30 PM -
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Capac Chiefs
Yale Bulldogs
7:30 PM -
*
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
Bad Axe Hatchets
7:30 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
Armada Tigers
7:30 PM -
Imlay City Spartans
Yale Bulldogs
7:30 PM -
North Branch Broncos
Almont Raiders
7:30 PM -
Richmond Blue Devils
Algonac Muskrats
7:30 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Almont Raiders
Algonac Muskrats
7:00 PM -
Armada Tigers
Yale Bulldogs
7:30 PM -
30Croswell-Lexington Pioneers
North Branch Broncos
7:30 PM -
Imlay City Spartans
Richmond Blue Devils
7:30 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
St Clair Saints
North Branch Broncos
7:30 PM -
*
St Clair Shores Lakeview Huskies
Armada Tigers
7:00 PM -