Big North Conference

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
68Cadillac Vikings7 - 2477 / 409214 - 3929 / 7081
47Traverse City Central Trojans6 - 2433 / 375615 - 31016 / 84312
74Petoskey Northmen6 - 3521 / 482211 - 51001 / 8611
Ogemaw Heights Falcons5 - 0346 / 263511 - 61036 / 9424
Traverse City West Titans4 - 4412 / 42917 - 10869 / 8941
Alpena Wildcats2 - 7495 / 52529 - 81014 / 8942
Gaylord Blue Devils0 - 10502 / 663103 - 13816 / 10002
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Charlevoix Red Rayders
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM74 - 54
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Alpena Wildcats
Cheboygan Chiefs
7:00 PM50 - 39
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Clare Pioneers
7:30 PM69 - 77
*
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
47Traverse City Central Trojans
6:00 PM31 - 53
*
Traverse City West Titans
Rockford Rams
7:00 PM53 - 64
December 11, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
68Cadillac Vikings
Swan Valley Vikings
7:00 PM52 - 44
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Brighton Bulldogs
74Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM -
68Cadillac Vikings
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM68 - 56
*
Dearborn Pioneers
Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM50 - 63
*
Grandville Bulldogs
74Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM61 - 73
*
Marquette Redmen
74Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM -
December 14, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Brighton Bulldogs
74Petoskey Northmen
Noon -
*
Dearborn Pioneers
47Traverse City Central Trojans
1:30 PM52 - 76
*
Grandville Bulldogs
74Petoskey Northmen
Noon -
*
Marquette Redmen
74Petoskey Northmen
Noon60 - 57
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Alpena Wildcats
7:00 PM42 - 73
47Traverse City Central Trojans
68Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM41 - 47
December 18, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
Gaylord Blue Devils
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM46 - 73
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
47Traverse City Central Trojans
74Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM52 - 58
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bloomfield Hills Black Hawks
Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM63 - 53
Gaylord Blue Devils
Alpena Wildcats
7:00 PM57 - 75
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Fairview Eagles
5:30 PM64 - 33
December 21, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Mio AuSable Thunderbolts
6:00 PM44 - 66
*
47Traverse City Central Trojans
Bay City Western Warriors
12:45 PM51 - 41
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Holland Christian Maroons
74Petoskey Northmen
6:00 PM65 - 48
*
Lansing Everett Vikings
47Traverse City Central Trojans
7:30 PM74 - 70
*
Traverse City West Titans
Grand Haven Buccaneers
7:30 PM34 - 60
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
66Maple City Glen Lake Lakers
Traverse City West Titans
2:30 PM35 - 53
*
74Petoskey Northmen
Muskegon Heights Academy Tigers
1:00 PM81 - 39
*
White Lake Lakeland Eagles
47Traverse City Central Trojans
5:15 PM51 - 60
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Alma Panthers
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM63 - 58
*
Alpena Wildcats
Escanaba Eskymos
7:00 PM47 - 46
Traverse City West Titans
74Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM41 - 57
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Alpena Wildcats
Marquette Redmen
1:30 PM64 - 66
January 6, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
68Cadillac Vikings
Big Rapids Cardinals
7:00 PM48 - 42
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bay City John Glenn Bobcats
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM60 - 45
*
47Traverse City Central Trojans
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:00 PM48 - 35
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Alpena Wildcats
Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM50 - 60
Gaylord Blue Devils
47Traverse City Central Trojans
7:00 PM -
74Petoskey Northmen
68Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM37 - 46
47Traverse City Central Trojans
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM59 - 38
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Alpena Wildcats
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:00 PM72 - 48
*
Bay City Western Warriors
68Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM37 - 61
*
Charlevoix Red Rayders
74Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM53 - 63
*
Elk Rapids Elks
47Traverse City Central Trojans
6:30 PM48 - 53
*
Gaylord Blue Devils
Boyne City Ramblers
7:00 PM37 - 71
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Standish-Sterling Central Panthers
7:30 PM58 - 69
January 16, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Tawas Area Braves
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM61 - 73
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Alpena Wildcats
68Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM27 - 47
74Petoskey Northmen
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM71 - 58
47Traverse City Central Trojans
Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM59 - 57
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Cheboygan Chiefs
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM52 - 70
*
Essexville Garber Dukes
68Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM33 - 54
*
Manistee Chippewas
Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM26 - 56
74Petoskey Northmen
Alpena Wildcats
7:00 PM65 - 60
*
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM47 - 42
*
47Traverse City Central Trojans
Ludington Orioles
7:00 PM53 - 37
January 23, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Alpena Wildcats
Bay City John Glenn Bobcats
7:00 PM58 - 50
68Cadillac Vikings
Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM46 - 47
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Marquette Redmen
47Traverse City Central Trojans
7:00 PM55 - 65
January 25, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Marquette Redmen
Traverse City West Titans
1:30 PM59 - 49
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Grayling Vikings
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM52 - 70
*
47Traverse City Central Trojans
Ludington Orioles
7:00 PM -
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Tawas Area Braves
Alpena Wildcats
7:00 PM32 - 74
*
Traverse City West Titans
Ludington Orioles
7:00 PM42 - 45
January 29, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Beaverton Beavers
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM49 - 51
*
68Cadillac Vikings
Reed City Coyotes
7:00 PM76 - 34
*
Cheboygan Chiefs
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM49 - 72
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Gaylord Blue Devils
68Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM46 - 67
74Petoskey Northmen
Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM62 - 55
47Traverse City Central Trojans
Alpena Wildcats
6:00 PM54 - 47
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Cheboygan Chiefs
Alpena Wildcats
7:00 PM46 - 81
*
Freeland Falcons
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM58 - 62
*
Manistee Chippewas
68Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM19 - 65
*
74Petoskey Northmen
Elk Rapids Elks
7:00 PM77 - 58
February 6, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
68Cadillac Vikings
47Traverse City Central Trojans
7:00 PM37 - 50
Gaylord Blue Devils
Traverse City West Titans
7:00 PM55 - 59
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Alpena Wildcats
74Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM57 - 69
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
74Petoskey Northmen
Cheboygan Chiefs
7:15 PM -
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
68Cadillac Vikings
Ludington Orioles
7:00 PM50 - 37
*
Sanford Meridian Mustangs
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM54 - 43
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Gaylord Blue Devils
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:15 PM45 - 41
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Alpena Wildcats
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM63 - 54
74Petoskey Northmen
47Traverse City Central Trojans
7:00 PM43 - 48
Traverse City West Titans
68Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM46 - 54
February 17, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Alpena Wildcats
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM70 - 72
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Gaylord Blue Devils
Cheboygan Chiefs
7:15 PM -
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Gaylord Blue Devils
Cheboygan Chiefs
7:15 PM64 - 55
February 20, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
68Cadillac Vikings
74Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM65 - 59
Gaylord Blue Devils
47Traverse City Central Trojans
7:00 PM48 - 70
Traverse City West Titans
Alpena Wildcats
7:00 PM47 - 46
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Tawas Area Braves
7:30 PM70 - 42
February 22, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Detroit Country Day Yellowjackets
Traverse City West Titans
3:30 PM63 - 54
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
47Traverse City Central Trojans
Midland Dow Chargers
7:00 PM54 - 44
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
9Mt Pleasant Oilers
68Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM53 - 46
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Alcona Tigers
7:30 PM56 - 46
*
74Petoskey Northmen
Sault Ste Marie Blue Devils
7:15 PM81 - 43
February 26, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM58 - 44
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
68Cadillac Vikings
Alpena Wildcats
7:00 PM -
Gaylord Blue Devils
74Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM -
*
60Oscoda Owls
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:30 PM -
Traverse City West Titans
47Traverse City Central Trojans
7:00 PM -
February 29, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Marquette Redmen
Gaylord Blue Devils
4:00 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bay City Western Warriors
Alpena Wildcats
7:00 PM -
*
Benzie Central Huskies
68Cadillac Vikings
7:00 PM -
*
Boyne City Ramblers
74Petoskey Northmen
7:00 PM -
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Hale Eagles
7:30 PM -
Traverse City West Titans
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Alpena Wildcats
47Traverse City Central Trojans
6:00 PM -
*
68Cadillac Vikings
McBain Ramblers
6:00 PM -
*
9Mt Pleasant Oilers
Gaylord Blue Devils
7:00 PM -
*
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
Kalkaska Blazers
7:00 PM -
*
74Petoskey Northmen
Traverse City St Francis Gladiators
7:00 PM -
*
Traverse City West Titans
Midland Chemics
7:00 PM -
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Alpena Wildcats
47Traverse City Central Trojans
6:00 PM -
*
Gladwin Flying G's
Ogemaw Heights Falcons
7:00 PM -
*
Manistee Chippewas
68Cadillac Vikings
6:00 PM -
*
Marquette Redmen
74Petoskey Northmen
6:00 PM -