Berrien-Cass-St. Joseph Conference - Blue

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs6 - 2369 / 289115 - 3909 / 5702
Niles Brandywine Bobcats4 - 0232 / 166415 - 21003 / 7891
Bridgman Bees4 - 2306 / 223214 - 41026 / 7885
New Buffalo Bison4 - 4383 / 332211 - 6859 / 7363
Centreville Bulldogs2 - 0126 / 93214 - 41109 / 9098
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans2 - 4242 / 27436 - 11675 / 8057
Grace Christian Patriots0 - 00 / 000 - 00 / 00
White Pigeon Chiefs0 - 3129 / 18137 - 10884 / 9571
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers0 - 7175 / 40472 - 14509 / 8877
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
Decatur Raiders
7:30 PM45 - 28
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Countryside Academy Cougars
Bridgman Bees
7:30 PM38 - 74
*
Howardsville Christian School Eagles
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:30 PM74 - 23
*
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
Kalamazoo Christian Comets
7:00 PM55 - 47
*
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
Covert Bulldogs
7:30 PM50 - 20
December 11, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
White Pigeon Chiefs
7:00 PM55 - 36
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Bronson Vikings
Centreville Bulldogs
7:00 PM53 - 69
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
Bridgman Bees
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
7:15 PM54 - 64
*
Howardsville Christian School Eagles
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
7:30 PM43 - 51
*
New Buffalo Bison
Benton Harbor Countryside Academy Cougars
7:30 PM73 - 57
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
7:30 PM54 - 28
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Countryside Academy Cougars
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
7:30 PM77 - 34
*
Centreville Bulldogs
Cassopolis Rangers
7:30 PM41 - 56
*
Kalamazoo Hackett Fighting Irish
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
7:00 PM36 - 52
*
Lawrence Tigers
New Buffalo Bison
7:30 PM39 - 45
*
White Pigeon Chiefs
Bangor Vikings
7:30 PM66 - 46
December 18, 2019 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Covert Bulldogs
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
7:30 PM7 - 74
December 19, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
White Pigeon Chiefs
Centreville Bulldogs
7:30 PM47 - 65
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Berrien Springs Shamrocks
Bridgman Bees
7:15 PM46 - 61
*
Comstock Colts
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
7:30 PM37 - 63
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
7:30 PM46 - 27
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Paw Paw Redskins
Bridgman Bees
3:00 PM49 - 44
December 28, 2019 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Bridgman Bees
Cassopolis Rangers
2:30 PM70 - 60
December 30, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Centreville Bulldogs
Lawton Blue Devils
5:00 PM -
January 3, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
Bridgman Bees
6:30 PM36 - 47
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Centreville Bulldogs
Constantine Falcons
7:30 PM36 - 54
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bloomingdale Cardinals
Centreville Bulldogs
7:30 PM76 - 69
*
Bridgman Bees
Lawrence Tigers
7:00 PM64 - 46
*
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian Eagles
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:30 PM32 - 52
*
Niles Vikings
New Buffalo Bison
7:30 PM55 - 22
*
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
7:00 PM42 - 52
*
White Pigeon Chiefs
Marcellus Wildcats
7:30 PM27 - 63
January 8, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Fennville Blackhawks
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
7:00 PM49 - 61
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bridgman Bees
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
7:00 PM34 - 49
*
Marcellus Wildcats
Centreville Bulldogs
7:30 PM67 - 68
New Buffalo Bison
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
7:30 PM68 - 27
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:30 PM42 - 21
*
White Pigeon Chiefs
Cassopolis Rangers
7:30 PM62 - 77
January 11, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Coloma Comets
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
7:00 PM53 - 67
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Lawton Blue Devils
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:30 PM65 - 31
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Countryside Academy Cougars
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
7:30 PM30 - 54
*
Decatur Raiders
Centreville Bulldogs
7:30 PM35 - 60
*
Eau Claire Beavers
White Pigeon Chiefs
7:30 PM51 - 54
*
Howardsville Christian School Eagles
New Buffalo Bison
7:30 PM47 - 48
*
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
Covert Bulldogs
7:30 PM60 - 32
*
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
Lawrence Tigers
7:00 PM30 - 53
*
Watervliet Panthers
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
7:30 PM41 - 70
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Countryside Academy Cougars
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
6:00 PM38 - 41
*
Bridgman Bees
Parchment Panthers
7:15 PM75 - 55
*
Buchanan Bucks
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
7:30 PM56 - 66
*
Centreville Bulldogs
Bangor Vikings
7:30 PM66 - 31
*
Covert Bulldogs
New Buffalo Bison
7:30 PM16 - 60
*
Mendon Hornets
White Pigeon Chiefs
7:30 PM34 - 53
*
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
Howardsville Christian School Eagles
7:30 PM26 - 65
*
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
Lawrence Tigers
7:30 PM42 - 28
January 18, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
Bridgman Bees
New Buffalo Bison
7:15 PM55 - 20
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Watervliet Panthers
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
7:30 PM58 - 15
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Hartford Indians
White Pigeon Chiefs
7:30 PM45 - 47
*
Mendon Hornets
Centreville Bulldogs
7:30 PM39 - 65
New Buffalo Bison
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
7:30 PM40 - 56
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Comstock Colts
Bridgman Bees
7:15 PM29 - 54
*
Lawrence Tigers
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:30 PM34 - 33
New Buffalo Bison
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
7:30 PM27 - 42
*
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
Parchment Panthers
7:00 PM -
*
Parchment Panthers
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
7:00 PM69 - 65
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Covert Bulldogs
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
7:30 PM16 - 46
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Eau Claire Beavers
Centreville Bulldogs
7:30 PM68 - 65
*
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:30 PM39 - 42
*
New Buffalo Bison
Berrien Springs Shamrocks
7:15 PM37 - 72
*
White Pigeon Chiefs
Bloomingdale Cardinals
7:30 PM57 - 60
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Benton Harbor Countryside Academy Cougars
New Buffalo Bison
7:30 PM49 - 67
*
Berrien Springs Shamrocks
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
7:30 PM49 - 72
*
Bridgman Bees
Buchanan Bucks
7:30 PM -
*
Hartford Indians
Centreville Bulldogs
7:30 PM58 - 62
*
New Buffalo Bison
Benton Harbor Countryside Academy Cougars
7:30 PM -
*
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
Howardsville Christian School Eagles
7:30 PM53 - 30
*
White Pigeon Chiefs
Decatur Raiders
7:30 PM60 - 54
February 1, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
6:30 PM24 - 52
February 3, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Bridgman Bees
Eau Claire Beavers
7:30 PM65 - 37
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bangor Vikings
White Pigeon Chiefs
7:30 PM32 - 72
*
Buchanan Bucks
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:30 PM59 - 28
*
Cassopolis Rangers
Centreville Bulldogs
7:30 PM58 - 61
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Centreville Bulldogs
White Pigeon Chiefs
7:30 PM61 - 46
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
Bridgman Bees
7:15 PM39 - 31
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
New Buffalo Bison
7:30 PM40 - 57
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
7:30 PM25 - 58
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Lawrence Tigers
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
7:30 PM28 - 56
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Centreville Bulldogs
Bloomingdale Cardinals
7:30 PM60 - 37
*
Howardsville Christian School Eagles
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
7:30 PM69 - 34
*
Marcellus Wildcats
White Pigeon Chiefs
7:30 PM61 - 49
*
New Buffalo Bison
Covert Bulldogs
7:30 PM69 - 15
*
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
Constantine Falcons
7:00 PM65 - 59
*
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
Benton Harbor Countryside Academy Cougars
7:30 PM46 - 48
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
Howardsville Christian School Eagles
7:30 PM42 - 59
*
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
Covert Bulldogs
7:30 PM58 - 12
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bridgman Bees
Berrien Springs Shamrocks
7:15 PM57 - 45
*
Cassopolis Rangers
White Pigeon Chiefs
7:30 PM58 - 44
*
Centreville Bulldogs
Marcellus Wildcats
7:30 PM60 - 50
*
New Buffalo Bison
Lawrence Tigers
7:30 PM -
*
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
Comstock Colts
7:30 PM42 - 27
*
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
Benton Harbor Countryside Academy Cougars
7:30 PM40 - 50
February 15, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
New Buffalo Bison
Bridgman Bees
6:00 PM35 - 55
February 17, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
7:30 PM73 - 41
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Bridgman Bees
Buchanan Bucks
7:30 PM55 - 51
*
Centreville Bulldogs
Decatur Raiders
7:30 PM50 - 45
*
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian Eagles
7:15 PM35 - 51
*
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
Benton Harbor Countryside Academy Cougars
7:00 PM59 - 75
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
Bridgman Bees
7:30 PM -
*
White Pigeon Chiefs
Eau Claire Beavers
7:30 PM59 - 78
February 19, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
New Buffalo Bison
Lawrence Tigers
5:00 PM55 - 54
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bangor Vikings
Centreville Bulldogs
7:30 PM51 - 86
*
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
Buchanan Bucks
7:30 PM44 - 54
*
Parchment Panthers
Bridgman Bees
7:15 PM60 - 67
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
7:30 PM33 - 49
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
New Buffalo Bison
7:30 PM15 - 62
*
White Pigeon Chiefs
Mendon Hornets
7:30 PM56 - 46
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
Bridgman Bees
7:30 PM29 - 64
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Black River Rats
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
7:30 PM23 - 65
*
Centreville Bulldogs
Mendon Hornets
7:30 PM65 - 38
New Buffalo Bison
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:30 PM74 - 42
*
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
Gobles Tigers
7:00 PM49 - 46
*
White Pigeon Chiefs
Hartford Indians
7:30 PM49 - 71
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Bloomingdale Cardinals
White Pigeon Chiefs
7:30 PM -
*
Centreville Bulldogs
Eau Claire Beavers
7:30 PM -
*
Covert Bulldogs
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:30 PM -
*
Lawrence Tigers
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
7:30 PM -
*
New Buffalo Bison
Howardsville Christian School Eagles
7:30 PM -
*
Parchment Panthers
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
7:00 PM -
*
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
Benton Harbor Countryside Academy Cougars
7:30 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Berrien Springs Shamrocks
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
6:00 PM -
*
Centreville Bulldogs
Hartford Indians
7:30 PM -
*
Decatur Raiders
White Pigeon Chiefs
7:30 PM -
*
New Buffalo Bison
Buchanan Bucks
7:30 PM -
*
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
11Benton Harbor Tigers
7:00 PM -
*
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
Martin Clippers
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Buchanan Bucks
Bridgman Bees
7:15 PM -
*
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
Berrien Springs Shamrocks
7:15 PM -
*
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
Lawrence Tigers
7:00 PM -
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
New Buffalo Bison
7:30 PM -
March 6, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Buchanan Bucks
Bridgman Bees
7:15 PM -
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Cassopolis Rangers
Bridgman Bees
7:00 PM -
*
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic Lakers
Eau Claire Beavers
7:00 PM -
*
Union City Chargers
Centreville Bulldogs
6:00 PM -
March 11, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Niles Brandywine Bobcats
Watervliet Panthers
6:00 PM -
*
61Quincy Orioles
White Pigeon Chiefs
7:30 PM -
*
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
Saint Joseph Michigan Lutheran Titans
7:00 PM -