Alliance League

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas4 - 0290 / 192412 - 61118 / 9383
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders4 - 1334 / 197213 - 41023 / 7492
Black River Rats3 - 3244 / 31315 - 12667 / 8882
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs2 - 0126 / 4527 - 8801 / 8181
Zion Christian Mountaineers2 - 3215 / 25234 - 14740 / 9615
Cadillac Heritage Christian Eagles0 - 00 / 002 - 5308 / 3762
Algoma Christian Knights0 - 245 / 12621 - 11367 / 6943
Calvary Christian Eagles0 - 6239 / 36862 - 17865 / 11831
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
December 9, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
*
Calvary Christian Eagles
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:00 PM34 - 65
*
Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Academy Chargers
Algoma Christian Knights
7:00 PM69 - 18
*
Grand Rapids Adventist
Algoma Christian Knights
7:00 PM -
December 10, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Barry County Christian Eagles
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
5:30 PM76 - 54
*
Cadillac Heritage Christian Eagles
Alba Wildcats
7:30 PM -
*
Libertas Christian School
Algoma Christian Knights
6:45 PM34 - 22
*
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
Kalamazoo Hackett Fighting Irish
7:00 PM63 - 49
*
Zion Christian Mountaineers
Saugatuck Indians
7:00 PM27 - 64
December 12, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cadillac Heritage Christian Eagles
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
5:30 PM61 - 37
*
Calhoun Christian Cougars
Calvary Christian Eagles
6:30 PM36 - 34
*
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian Eagles
Zion Christian Mountaineers
5:45 PM49 - 53
December 13, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Barry County Christian Eagles
Algoma Christian Knights
5:30 PM62 - 17
Black River Rats
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:00 PM52 - 35
*
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
Sparta Spartans
6:00 PM50 - 54
*
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
Laingsburg Wolfpack
7:00 PM51 - 72
December 16, 2019 - MondayTimeScore
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:00 PM62 - 13
*
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
Walkerville West Michigan Academy of Environmental Science Panthers
6:45 PM -
December 17, 2019 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Algoma Christian Knights
Walkerville West Michigan Academy of Environmental Science Panthers
7:15 PM44 - 70
*
Calvary Christian Eagles
Oakridge Eagles
7:30 PM38 - 84
*
Grand River Prep Titans
Black River Rats
7:00 PM64 - 43
*
Petoskey St Michael Academy
Cadillac Heritage Christian Eagles
6:00 PM49 - 42
*
64Ravenna Bulldogs
Zion Christian Mountaineers
7:00 PM72 - 32
*
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Academy Chargers
7:15 PM51 - 66
December 20, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
Calhoun Christian Cougars
7:00 PM40 - 70
*
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
Saranac Redskins
7:00 PM66 - 34
*
Zion Christian Mountaineers
Galesburg-Augusta Rams
7:00 PM22 - 32
December 26, 2019 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
Wyoming Lee Rebels
7:00 PM54 - 33
December 27, 2019 - FridayTimeScore
*
Howardsville Christian School Eagles
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
7:00 PM41 - 45
January 2, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Oakridge Eagles
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
4:00 PM49 - 52
January 4, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Cedar Springs Red Hawks
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
5:30 PM52 - 51
*
Hart Pirates
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:00 PM52 - 47
January 7, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Black River Rats
Zion Christian Mountaineers
7:00 PM31 - 43
*
Hudsonville Home School Hornets
Algoma Christian Knights
6:45 PM75 - 25
*
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:00 PM55 - 41
*
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
7:00 PM42 - 52
*
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
Holt Martin Luther Mavericks
7:00 PM57 - 60
*
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Knights
7:00 PM60 - 65
January 9, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
Walkerville West Michigan Academy of Environmental Science Panthers
5:30 PM65 - 61
January 10, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Algoma Christian Knights
Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Academy Chargers
7:15 PM -
*
Black River Rats
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
7:00 PM44 - 49
Calvary Christian Eagles
Zion Christian Mountaineers
7:15 PM47 - 57
*
Covenant Christian Chargers
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
7:00 PM73 - 61
*
Libertas Christian School
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
6:45 PM42 - 45
January 13, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Grand Rapids Adventist
Algoma Christian Knights
7:00 PM -
January 14, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Black River Rats
Holton Red Devils
7:00 PM22 - 58
*
Martin Clippers
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
7:00 PM37 - 56
*
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
7:00 PM30 - 54
January 17, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Alba Wildcats
Cadillac Heritage Christian Eagles
7:30 PM51 - 22
*
Black River Rats
Grand River Prep Titans
6:30 PM38 - 40
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
Algoma Christian Knights
7:00 PM56 - 19
*
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:00 PM77 - 38
Zion Christian Mountaineers
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
7:30 PM34 - 60
January 20, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Grand Traverse Academy Mustangs
Cadillac Heritage Christian Eagles
7:30 PM61 - 43
January 21, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Algoma Christian Knights
Libertas Christian School
6:45 PM39 - 49
*
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
Barry County Christian Eagles
6:45 PM43 - 48
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
7:30 PM60 - 58
Zion Christian Mountaineers
Black River Rats
7:00 PM35 - 41
January 24, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Algoma Christian Knights
Barry County Christian Eagles
6:45 PM -
*
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian Eagles
6:00 PM52 - 34
*
Walkerville West Michigan Academy of Environmental Science Panthers
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
7:00 PM62 - 65
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:30 PM61 - 72
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
Black River Rats
7:00 PM77 - 35
*
Zion Christian Mountaineers
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
7:00 PM30 - 65
January 27, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Algoma Christian Knights
Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Academy Chargers
6:45 PM29 - 59
January 28, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Grand River Prep Titans
Zion Christian Mountaineers
7:00 PM65 - 41
*
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
7:00 PM69 - 60
*
Holt Martin Luther Mavericks
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
7:00 PM44 - 62
*
Hudsonville Home School Hornets
Algoma Christian Knights
7:00 PM -
*
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian Eagles
Black River Rats
7:00 PM48 - 56
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:00 PM74 - 57
January 30, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
Zion Christian Mountaineers
7:00 PM73 - 46
January 31, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Cadillac Heritage Christian Eagles
Midland Christian Crusaders
5:00 PM -
Calvary Christian Eagles
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
7:00 PM53 - 80
*
Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Academy Chargers
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
7:00 PM63 - 36
*
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:30 PM63 - 41
*
Walkerville West Michigan Academy of Environmental Science Panthers
Algoma Christian Knights
7:30 PM33 - 53
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Black River Rats
7:00 PM45 - 38
February 4, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Black River Rats
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
7:00 PM50 - 64
Calvary Christian Eagles
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
7:30 PM50 - 72
*
Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Academy Chargers
Algoma Christian Knights
6:45 PM57 - 38
*
Grand River Prep Titans
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
7:00 PM51 - 62
*
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
Libertas Christian School
6:45 PM74 - 40
*
Zion Christian Mountaineers
Howard City Tri-County Vikings
7:00 PM49 - 63
February 7, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
Calvary Christian Eagles
Black River Rats
7:00 PM41 - 45
*
Cedar Springs Creative Technologies Academy Chargers
Zion Christian Mountaineers
7:00 PM41 - 71
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
7:00 PM73 - 43
February 10, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Calvary Christian Eagles
Calhoun Christian Cougars
6:30 PM52 - 66
February 11, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Calhoun Christian Cougars
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
7:00 PM68 - 40
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
Black River Rats
7:00 PM82 - 40
*
64Ravenna Bulldogs
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
7:00 PM68 - 57
*
Zion Christian Mountaineers
Martin Clippers
7:00 PM37 - 53
February 12, 2020 - WednesdayTimeScore
*
Black River Rats
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
7:30 PM25 - 55
February 13, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Cadillac Heritage Christian Eagles
Petoskey St Michael Academy
6:15 PM53 - 51
*
Calvary Christian Eagles
Fruitport Trojans
7:00 PM36 - 54
February 14, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Fruitport Trojans
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
7:00 PM55 - 60
*
Libertas Christian School
Black River Rats
6:00 PM24 - 61
*
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
Zion Christian Mountaineers
7:00 PM52 - 48
*
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
Cedar Springs Red Hawks
7:00 PM44 - 56
February 18, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
Algoma Christian Knights
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
7:00 PM26 - 70
*
Cadillac Heritage Christian Eagles
Grand Traverse Academy Mustangs
7:30 PM -
*
Grand River Prep Titans
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:00 PM74 - 56
*
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
7:00 PM41 - 59
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Zion Christian Mountaineers
7:00 PM45 - 33
February 20, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Calvary Christian Eagles
Battle Creek Academy Tigers
6:00 PM76 - 84
February 21, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Calvary Christian Eagles
Kalamazoo Heritage Christian Eagles
7:00 PM45 - 33
*
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
Grand River Prep Titans
7:00 PM53 - 56
*
West Michigan Aviation Academy Aviators
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
7:00 PM53 - 67
*
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
Black River Rats
7:00 PM63 - 23
*
Zion Christian Mountaineers
Calhoun Christian Cougars
7:15 PM49 - 55
February 22, 2020 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
Watervliet Panthers
5:00 PM61 - 57
February 24, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Cadillac Heritage Christian Eagles
Grand Traverse Academy Mustangs
7:30 PM39 - 72
February 25, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
Black River Rats
Three Oaks River Valley Mustangs
7:30 PM23 - 65
*
Cadillac Heritage Christian Eagles
Alba Wildcats
7:30 PM48 - 55
*
Cadillac Heritage Christian Eagles
Vanderbilt Yellow Jackets
7:00 PM -
*
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
Saugatuck Indians
7:00 PM81 - 44
*
Libertas Christian School
Algoma Christian Knights
6:45 PM60 - 37
*
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
7:00 PM79 - 46
*
Zion Christian Mountaineers
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
7:00 PM33 - 53
February 27, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
Black River Rats
7:00 PM -
February 28, 2020 - FridayTimeScore
*
Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian Defenders
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
7:00 PM -
March 3, 2020 - TuesdayTimeScore
*
64Ravenna Bulldogs
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
Saugatuck Indians
Black River Rats
7:00 PM -
*
Wyoming Kelloggsville Rockets
Wyoming Potter's House Christian Pumas
7:00 PM -
*
Wyoming Lee Rebels
Zion Christian Mountaineers
7:00 PM -
March 5, 2020 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
Zion Christian Mountaineers
Wellspring Preparatory Wolves
7:00 PM -
March 9, 2020 - MondayTimeScore
*
Holland Calvary Baptist Crusaders
Covert Bulldogs
6:30 PM -
*
Muskegon Catholic Central Crusaders
Calvary Christian Eagles
7:00 PM -
*
West Michigan Lutheran Mustangs
Zion Christian Mountaineers
6:00 PM -